White Hall 15K
Sunday March 7, 9AM
Northern Central Trail – White Hall
Race Director  –  Chris Cucuzzella

Volunteers: Linda Tice, Dan Macedo, Marianne Krebs, Ellen Hoitsma, Lonnie Richmond,  Dick Talbott
Place NAME AGE TIME
1 Dustin Bauer M 18 52:53.68
2 John Witter M 19 57:31.54
3 Caleb Karpay M 17 57:38.16
4 Tim Parker M 38 58:01.40
5 Chris Sinclair M 36 58:58.27
6 Reggie Moore M 45 59:14.71
7 Mark Pritchard M 41 1:00:14.97
8 Jim Jenkins M 35 1:00:27.36
9 Paul Hulleberg M 47 1:00:43.02
10 Denise Knickman F 35 1:00:50.02
11 John Kessinger M 36 1:00:51.73
12 Paul Hannsen M 30 1:01:47.57
13 Kelly Benke F 30 1:02:18.14
14 Mike Schwartz M 36 1:02:33.74
15 Rich Stein M 51 1:02:34.77
16 Bill Dougherty M 38 1:03:05.04
17 Jamie Kaiser M 19 1:03:25.38
18 Malcolm Senior M 53 1:04:10.64
19 Joseph Miller M 42 1:04:39.62
20 Chris Giovanni M 23 1:05:12.17
21 Doug Preston M 54 1:05:19.18
22 Laura Nappa F 26 1:05:35.96
23 Earl Swartzendruber M 52 1:06:04.33
24 Bob Leatherman M 52 1:06:24.13
25 Jeff Meyer M 29 1:06:30.34
26 Jack Pitarra M 63 1:06:35.96
27 Louis Pilsch M 57 1:07:37.14
28 Greg Bean M 55 1:07:55.67
29 Mel Skwirnut M 51 1:08:59.09
30 Bob Sicard M 43 1:09:12.06
31 Lance Woodward M 57 1:09:48.83
32 Steve Kline M 32 1:09:51.14
33 Steve Thienel M 51 1:09:59.48
34 Chris Peprault M 40 1:10:03.86
35 Ellen Hoitsma F 48 1:10:06.37
36 Tom Nasuta M 47 1:10:08.07
37 Pete Hens M 52 1:10:16.35
38 Ray Reed M 44 1:10:21.17
39 Robin Goodwin F 45 1:10:36.45
40 Richard Harris M 53 1:10:38.91
41 Mitch Fritsch M 40 1:11:06.10
42 Clint Henderson M 47 1:11:11.46
43 Tom Coccagna M 37 1:11:25.61
44 Joseph Franz M 37 1:12:34.94
45 Mark Kurihalm M 30 1:12:49.63
46 Brad Roberts M 52 1:13:01.63
47 Derek Boyd M 40 1:13:01.97
48 Frank Schaeffer M 52 1:13:11.77
49 Gloria Sheplerd F 45 1:13:19.21
50 Brian Lee M 51 1:13:24.20
51 Louis Perkins M 47 1:13:39.15
52 Jim Peterson M 39 1:14:06.84
53 Jim Bullock M 61 1:14:10.74
54 Jim Kemp M 46 1:14:16.39
55 Michele Burton F 18 1:14:19.78
56 Chris Pehlke M 35 1:14:27.62
57 Jim Muth M 57 1:14:29.40
58 Doug Hawkland M 57 1:14:55.42
59 Michael Harrison M 27 1:16:21.67
60 Sonia Wimert F 32 1:16:28.52
61 Rich Beck M 45 1:16:29.33
62 Raymonde Arseneau F 41 1:16:39.67
63 Arpi Terzian F 27 1:16:50.70
64 Gene Grady M 55 1:18:03.03
65 Christy St.Clair F 55 1:18:17.11
66 Kelly Cheslack-Postava F 27 1:18:38.00
67 Tim Gosnell M 45 1:19:03.04
68 Alison Laffan F 24 1:19:33.40
69 Steve Henning M 55 1:20:14.10
70 Scott Kohr M 41 1:20:47.87
71 Brian Murphy M 52 1:20:49.89
72 Rick Bingham M 49 1:20:51.55
73 Ruth Hens F 56 1:20:54.08
74 George Yannakakiks M 72 1:21:19.88
75 Rusty Toler M 53 1:21:31.48
76 Dawn Dieter F 40 1:21:46.36
77 Erin O’Dea F 27 1:22:17.30
78 Don Tice M 55 1:22:58.16
79 Sandy Buck F 57 1:24:43.58
80 Janet Beach F 44 1:25:26.48
81 Patty Navarro F 34 1:26:24.91
82 Kathi Shea F 45 1:26:26.78
83 Michele DeFeu F 30 1:27:32.55
84 Mindy Bacow F 50 1:27:35.16
85 Ingrid Johnson F 42 1:29:59.86
86 Jeanne Larrison F 49 1:31:01.21
87 Susan Woodward F 59 1:32:03.67
88 Laila Rigden F 22 1:35:10.25
89 Kerri Uchlein F 31 1:36:34.33
90 Beverly Harvey F 52 1:36:55.39
91 Chuck Ives M 54 1:37:35.52
92 Bill Fleck M 70 1:38:22.23
93 Prinless Little F 30 1:38:28.91
94 Bailey St.Clair M 64 1:39:04.04
95 Jim Wannamaker M 55 1:46:58.01
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+