BRRC NORTHERN CENTRAL TRAIL MARATHON RESULTS

NOVEMBER 27 ,2004
SPARKS, MD
Results by Dave Cooley (Charm City Run Management)         

Position Bib Name Gender Class Age Master 13.1 Time FinishTime
1 248 Peters Martin M Overall Male 22 1:29:17.748 2:48:59.659
2 357 Woodman Mike M Overall Male 39 1:25:26.992 2:50:07.980
3 2 Courtney S. Mark M Overall Male 48 Male Masters 1:27:36.583 2:50:52.531
4 127 Hall Scott M Overall Male 38 1:29:37.942 2:52:51.536
5 143 Heyman Dan M Overall Male 36 1:25:33.001 2:54:20.559
6 376 Medley Remus M M30-34 34 1:21:06.178 2:57:22.000
7 47 Chasen Paul M M20-29 23 1:29:26.940 2:58:15.011
8 111 Gadol Charlie M Male Masters 47 Male Masters 1:27:06.441 2:59:23.443
9 244 Paine Christopher M Male Masters 42 Male Masters 1:26:18.504 3:02:49.669
10 251 Plamondon Roger M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:26:17.454 3:03:45.150
11 141 HERREID RON M M35-39 39 1:28:09.536 3:03:58.200
12 325 VERES MIHAI M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:30:05.711 3:04:40.525
13 250 Plamondon Angela F Female Overall 39 1:28:23.456 3:04:54.702
14 247 Pearson Scott M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:29:49.359 3:05:10.993
15 369 England-Arbona Serge M M35-39 39 1:25:19.274 3:05:28.235
16 152 Hutchison Rob M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:33:00.873 3:06:38.847
17 185 Lee Robert M M45-49 47 Male Masters 1:24:56.367 3:08:21.980
18 50 Choe Mok M M45-49 46 Male Masters 1:33:00.238 3:08:29.290
19 157 Johnson Thomas M M35-39 39 1:36:14.228 3:09:50.398
20 365 Filicko Marek M M30-34 33 1:35:33.162 3:09:57.454
21 241 Olszewski Anthony M M30-34 34 1:29:07.283 3:10:38.126
22 18 Barker John M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:30:22.619 3:12:13.024
23 78 Donahue Pierre M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:28:18.127 3:12:47.576
24 146 Honchar James M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:37:38.734 3:13:42.953
25 313 Tarte Thomas M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:32:37.534 3:14:04.441
26 189 Lewis J.D. M M35-39 37 1:30:44.059 3:14:44.176
27 306 Stahr Bill M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:33:47.764 3:14:49.122
28 338 Windfeld Erik M M35-39 39 1:33:53.673 3:15:23.589
29 289 Sengebusch Marc M M50-54 51 Male Masters 1:37:05.277 3:15:43.830
30 282 Sanborn Jeff M M50-54 50 Male Masters 1:35:26.165 3:16:31.760
31 367 Blahut Kenneth M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:32:54.157 3:17:16.244
32 374 Elkan Nigel M M45-49 45 Male Masters 3:17:41.000
33 300 Smith Steve M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:37:26.171 3:17:46.627
34 168 Kim Brian M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:35:54.062 3:18:45.682
35 341 Wong Ronnie M M55-59 58 Male Masters 1:38:48.000 3:19:42.317
36 331 Wedde Gary M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:38:11.759 3:19:44.623
37 295 Simon Mark M M35-39 37 1:30:23.868 3:19:59.736
38 132 Hargis Jill F Female Overall 44 Female Masters 1:33:04.240 3:20:06.553
39 62 Cooke David M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:38:40.597 3:20:20.209
40 118 Gilbreath Malcolm M M35-39 36 1:37:35.042 3:20:43.290
41 76 Dicesare Robyn F Female Overall 40 Female Masters 1:33:10.985 3:20:49.125
42 28 Blithe Jr Joseph M M35-39 39 1:37:13.816 3:20:54.348
43 362 Douglas McDonald M M35-39 37 1:35:23.846 3:21:11.221
44 270 Robbin Randy M M30-34 32 1:33:17.946 3:21:39.115
45 275 Rosasco Mark M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:39:09.590 3:22:50.298
46 350 LINTON MARK M M30-34 34 1:38:13.300 3:22:56.362
47 121 Graham Douglas M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:40:34.144 3:23:13.795
48 206 Martinat Eric M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:31:59.091 3:23:30.434
49 252 Pobletts Alan M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:30:18.280 3:23:47.149
50 37 Byram Art M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:38:21.341 3:23:51.140
51 335 Wilkerson Patricia F Female Overall 45 Female Masters 1:38:15.415 3:24:12.089
52 21 Beckett Dorothy F Female Overall 47 Female Masters 1:38:18.085 3:24:36.389
53 315 Tencariu Florin M M30-34 30 1:32:57.082 3:25:01.940
54 255 Powell Robert M M45-49 48 Male Masters 1:30:01.616 3:26:23.252
55 165 KEUNG WING-KWONG M M50-54 53 Male Masters 1:39:57.759 3:27:23.423
56 305 Stahl David M M50-54 51 Male Masters 1:36:56.246 3:27:51.367
57 318 Toth Pete M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:40:31.077 3:28:00.792
58 224 Moy Geffrey M M20-29 21 1:34:30.390 3:28:19.071
59 336 Willard Anthony M M30-34 30 1:33:52.043 3:28:22.845
60 112 GAENG CHRIS M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:35:39.339 3:28:42.063
61 345 Zuck Jonathan M M35-39 35 1:40:10.811 3:29:40.543
62 303 Spain Gregory M M20-29 24 1:38:15.063 3:29:47.224
63 290 SHAW DAVID M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:41:18.721 3:29:52.481
64 342 Wysong Patrick M M35-39 38 1:38:43.941 3:29:58.477
65 125 Guralnick Leonard M M50-54 54 Male Masters 1:44:10.478 3:30:44.893
66 136 HATTAR THOMAS M M40-44 43 Male Masters 3:30:59.294
67 172 Knapp Marcella F Female Masters 42 Female Masters 1:41:00.414 3:31:30.121
68 124 Grufferman Steven M M50-54 51 Male Masters 1:39:07.130 3:31:35.475
69 92 Ervin Kelly M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:41:19.239 3:32:08.227
70 308 Stein Richard M M50-54 52 Male Masters 1:42:56.358 3:32:27.898
71 98 Feliciano Tacy F F35-39 36 1:39:13.638 3:32:35.852
72 265 Reynolds Joseph M M60+ 60 Male Masters 1:43:10.640 3:33:37.238
73 321 Tumanov Alexei M M30-34 32 1:27:55.993 3:34:37.003
74 142 Hershberger Mike M M35-39 35 1:32:02.723 3:34:42.545
75 227 MYERS LEE M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:38:43.297 3:34:48.447
76 340 Witte Andrew M M30-34 34 1:37:09.779 3:35:09.274
77 225 Muhaw Susan F Female Masters 47 Female Masters 1:41:34.454 3:35:20.647
78 222 Modest Monika F F45-49 49 Female Masters 1:46:37.114 3:35:26.878
79 11 Lindsay Abby F F20-29 23 1:45:01.776 3:35:40.107
80 15 Bailey-Goga Molly F F40-44 41 Female Masters 1:40:21.741 3:35:56.624
81 257 Prill Ricky M M50-54 50 Male Masters 1:43:35.089 3:36:05.917
82 8 Anno Peter M M30-34 34 1:42:42.756 3:36:27.936
83 323 Tust James M M50-54 53 Male Masters 1:43:36.136 3:36:42.152
84 139 Heffernan Jr. Michael M M35-39 35 1:34:26.749 3:36:44.028
85 52 Chow Leigh F F30-34 32 1:45:53.608 3:36:50.074
86 349 de los SANTOS ISMAEL M M35-39 38 1:38:20.915 3:36:57.477
87 217 Mellin Matthew M M45-49 48 Male Masters 1:44:21.544 3:37:51.746
88 49 Chesko Tim M M35-39 39 1:40:51.697 3:37:53.338
89 262 Reasoner Dan M M45-49 49 Male Masters 1:44:29.768 3:38:31.836
90 64 Cornish Craig M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:41:36.005 3:39:10.038
91 26 Black Sherry F F40-44 40 Female Masters 1:45:18.975 3:39:12.774
92 214 McDonough Doneg M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:35:07.001 3:39:17.910
93 307 Stanley Daniel M M20-29 27 1:58:11.993 3:39:40.690
94 205 MARROQUIN SR Joseph M M55-59 57 Male Masters 1:44:37.633 3:40:12.505
95 156 Johnson Cynthia F F35-39 37 1:44:38.385 3:40:13.149
96 327 Walter Douglas M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:39:07.231 3:40:20.406
97 194 Longo Amanda F F20-29 27 1:47:19.006 3:40:56.049
98 42 Carney Tim M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:45:40.897 3:41:16.428
99 77 Dion Amanda F F35-39 39 1:45:36.011 3:41:31.906
100 281 Sampson James M M50-54 53 Male Masters 1:41:39.599 3:42:22.642
101 347 ZEHNACKER MIKE M M50-54 50 Male Masters 1:50:17.330 3:42:34.098
102 59 Conlin Gerry M M50-54 52 Male Masters 1:44:15.918 3:42:34.968
103 309 Straw Keith M M45-49 49 Male Masters 3:42:37.000
104 268 Ripley Suzanne F F35-39 36 1:50:19.146 3:42:52.696
105 363 Dotiwala Firdays M M35-39 35 1:36:51.993 3:44:01.790
106 45 CASAREZ ERNESTO M M45-49 48 Male Masters 1:44:11.293 3:44:05.375
107 314 Tasselmyer Tom M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:46:58.694 3:44:11.356
108 86 Edwards Gregory M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:40:09.704 3:44:25.496
109 133 Harner Brian M M35-39 37 1:53:58.439 3:44:41.449
110 110 Fritzel Eugene M M50-54 54 Male Masters 1:51:33.260 3:45:12.450
111 209 May Timothy M M35-39 39 1:41:30.120 3:46:20.767
112 103 Flora Steven M M45-49 47 Male Masters 1:47:08.527 3:46:22.848
113 55 Close Austin M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:41:19.602 3:46:24.520
114 364 Shimada Yayoi F F30-34 33 1:36:31.280 3:46:34.140
115 147 Hooper David M M20-29 22 1:29:38.367 3:46:50.788
116 366 Bledsoe Stephen M M35-39 39 1:43:09.181 3:46:54.383
117 237 OConnell Dana F F45-49 45 Female Masters 1:44:08.182 3:46:59.849
118 72 Davis Kenneth M M35-39 39 1:28:09.583 3:47:00.447
119 104 Flynn Lisa F F40-44 41 Female Masters 1:50:20.984 3:47:15.697
120 330 Watson Ryan M M20-29 27 1:58:31.551 3:47:24.897
121 10 Appleman Paul M M50-54 52 Male Masters 1:49:36.385 3:47:42.604
122 329 Wasikonis Morgan F F35-39 35 1:46:56.531 3:49:24.299
123 179 Kunz Ed M M50-54 51 Male Masters 1:45:51.578 3:49:45.335
124 90 Ensor Anne F F35-39 37 1:47:45.635 3:49:54.458
125 285 Schwartz Mike M M35-39 37 1:47:53.283 3:49:54.901
126 266 Rico Andrew M M35-39 35 1:50:27.980 3:50:25.355
127 238 ONeill Thomas M M35-39 38 1:48:07.785 3:50:39.811
128 188 Lewis Erik M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:50:18.280 3:50:52.236
129 161 Keane-Myers Andrea F F35-39 35 1:48:09.456 3:50:53.120
130 291 Schoenwetter Tara F F20-29 28 1:45:23.628 3:51:07.751
131 277 Ruane Sean M M30-34 30 1:44:44.925 3:51:21.013
132 9 Antonellis Joe M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:47:44.074 3:51:33.402
133 60 Conrad Clinton M M30-34 32 1:54:10.194 3:51:39.556
134 93 Evans Kay F F40-44 43 Female Masters 1:49:12.660 3:52:16.877
135 249 Phelps Kimberly F F30-34 30 1:50:38.247 3:52:48.098
136 231 Neff Steve M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:53:03.082 3:53:01.245
137 140 HEISMAN ROSS M M45-49 47 Male Masters 1:43:31.516 3:53:39.590
138 232 Neumann Stan M M60+ 66 Male Masters 1:51:44.084 3:53:49.591
139 100 Filipowicz Pete M M45-49 49 Male Masters 1:48:54.222 3:54:15.602
140 51 Chop Steve M M35-39 36 1:43:11.988 3:54:27.923
141 14 Bailey Howard M M45-49 48 Male Masters 1:55:26.675 3:54:52.827
142 20 beck richard M M45-49 46 Male Masters 1:46:35.114 3:55:18.523
143 226 Muth Toni M M45-49 47 Male Masters 1:40:58.023 3:55:21.111
144 283 Schultze Ed M M50-54 50 Male Masters 3:55:23.000
145 267 Ring Robert M M55-59 56 Male Masters 1:47:11.634 3:55:47.976
146 23 Bettler Budd M M60+ 60 Male Masters 1:42:07.126 3:55:54.204
147 243 PACIARELLI JANINE F F55-59 56 Female Masters 1:57:15.641 3:55:55.553
148 56 Cohen Glenn M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:53:22.025 3:56:20.555
149 254 Powell Michael M M30-34 30 1:47:47.160 3:56:44.991
150 354 Leitner Jesse M M35-39 35 1:56:10.087 3:57:03.284
151 207 Masemore Matt M M35-39 37 1:47:47.588 3:57:12.495
152 343 Yudt Michael M M20-29 24 1:49:00.044 3:57:48.114
153 346 SALEY JOSEPH M M60+ 64 Male Masters 1:49:33.153 3:58:40.216
154 186 Leimbach Bill M M45-49 49 Male Masters 1:50:20.040 3:58:42.734
155 218 Mercadante Lawrence M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:41:48.354 3:59:18.819
156 150 Hulfish Thomas M M50-54 50 Male Masters 1:58:38.716 3:59:24.659
157 286 Scott Tony M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:54:41.719 3:59:44.623
158 38 Byun Hoon M M30-34 30 1:49:43.891 3:59:58.422
159 228 Myers Trevor M M35-39 36 1:48:12.862 4:00:17.054
160 80 Dugan Daniel M M45-49 47 Male Masters 1:55:29.609 4:00:59.067
161 242 Orr Robert M M35-39 35 1:48:11.215 4:01:33.438
162 16 Banker George M M50-54 54 Male Masters 1:51:32.238 4:01:43.101
163 65 cortese michael M M35-39 39 1:34:08.037 4:01:49.825
164 261 Reardon Ronald M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:59:08.487 4:01:57.639
165 301 Smolley Martin M M35-39 35 1:59:12.227 4:02:15.023
166 102 Fleishell Mike M M35-39 37 1:59:22.036 4:02:16.595
167 213 McDonald Robert M M60+ 67 Male Masters 1:51:43.531 4:02:38.267
168 107 FOSTER PAUL M M45-49 48 Male Masters 1:57:13.991 4:02:48.911
169 36 Burley Marge F F55-59 59 Female Masters 1:54:52.150 4:02:51.384
170 30 Bracken Monika F F35-39 39 1:55:03.897 4:03:55.024
171 5 Ammons Derek M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:56:08.064 4:04:10.683
172 87 ELKASSED FAROUK M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:54:51.481 4:05:26.893
173 61 Conway Eric M M35-39 36 1:59:18.046 4:05:44.607
174 211 McCoy Chris M M45-49 49 Male Masters 1:54:24.661 4:05:45.468
175 169 KIM SUZIE F F35-39 35 1:49:27.713 4:06:12.830
176 4 SMITH LISA F F45-49 48 Female Masters 1:56:14.058 4:06:20.868
177 184 Laydon Terry M M55-59 58 Male Masters 1:52:17.930 4:07:00.587
178 196 Maccherola Tracy F F40-44 41 Female Masters 1:57:29.209 4:07:22.902
179 153 Hyberg Skip M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:58:17.503 4:08:21.537
180 230 Neff Michelle F F30-34 34 1:57:38.676 4:08:31.777
181 190 Lewis John M M40-44 41 Male Masters 1:40:09.937 4:09:23.841
182 149 Hsing Rodney M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:58:56.074 4:09:43.385
183 74 DiCarlo James M M35-39 36 2:01:31.640 4:09:55.348
184 75 DiCarlo Julie F F30-34 33 2:01:31.009 4:09:55.427
185 234 Newton John M M45-49 46 Male Masters 1:51:13.004 4:10:03.679
186 145 Holmes Richard M M55-59 55 Male Masters 2:01:55.693 4:10:12.042
187 312 Tapscott John M M30-34 33 1:51:40.994 4:10:13.516
188 368 Lin Lai-Luo M M55-59 56 Male Masters 1:50:15.675 4:10:22.426
189 276 Rotolo Stephan M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:53:13.939 4:10:30.200
190 116 Geinzer Mary Ann F F45-49 49 Female Masters 4:11:11.000
191 128 Hamilton Tish F F40-44 42 Female Masters 2:00:04.700 4:12:30.277
192 159 Joseph Jennifer F F35-39 37 2:02:03.335 4:13:00.440
193 131 Hannan Keith M M40-44 42 Male Masters 1:46:48.884 4:13:10.462
194 19 Beattie Steven M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:46:59.696 4:13:10.704
195 162 Kelly Brian M M60+ 61 Male Masters 1:56:15.756 4:13:14.195
196 355 Potyraj Joseph M M55-59 56 Male Masters 1:55:25.916 4:15:04.753
197 178 Kreuter Eric M M45-49 45 Male Masters 1:54:09.414 4:15:07.529
198 253 Porter Julie F F40-44 44 Female Masters 2:01:20.851 4:15:37.100
199 328 Walters Cindy F F40-44 40 Female Masters 2:01:22.068 4:15:37.291
200 326 Vinton Kay F F40-44 40 Female Masters 1:59:36.566 4:15:54.418
201 181 Lavner Bruce M M50-54 51 Male Masters 1:56:59.067 4:16:40.444
202 82 Duncan Ken M M50-54 50 Male Masters 1:58:47.593 4:19:00.234
203 66 Coslett Jeff M M45-49 46 Male Masters 2:00:39.490 4:19:14.183
204 53 Christ Jim M M55-59 56 Male Masters 1:58:03.758 4:22:52.549
205 310 Stringer Timothy M M50-54 52 Male Masters 1:56:32.021 4:23:18.701
206 58 Conard Matthew M M45-49 46 Male Masters 1:57:07.499 4:23:46.405
207 101 Fish Wayne M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:48:39.800 4:23:54.585
208 166 Key Larry M M55-59 57 Male Masters 1:59:09.997 4:24:17.227
209 106 Fornoff Bill M M60+ 61 Male Masters 2:07:08.349 4:25:06.359
210 288 Gillispie Deb F F20-29 24 2:07:12.941 4:25:13.074
211 292 Shub Daniel M M55-59 55 Male Masters 2:05:43.363 4:25:31.529
212 134 HARPER GORDON M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:56:12.308 4:25:58.688
213 123 Grocott David M M45-49 49 Male Masters 2:00:07.808 4:26:10.044
214 43 Caroom Philip M M50-54 51 Male Masters 2:06:24.468 4:27:17.809
215 233 Newman Christopher M M45-49 45 Male Masters 2:07:12.314 4:27:36.234
216 216 meade robert M M50-54 51 Male Masters 1:58:02.826 4:27:41.688
217 258 Proudlock Stanley M M45-49 48 Male Masters 2:09:36.997 4:28:23.861
218 176 Kovar Joan F F45-49 49 Female Masters 1:41:29.435 4:30:06.657
219 372 Gavitt Elise F F35-39 38 2:00:44.758 4:30:26.742
220 373 Sica Vincent F F30-34 30 2:00:43.057 4:30:27.284
221 12 Attavian Bruce M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:50:25.689 4:30:29.240
222 135 Harrington Juanita F F45-49 46 Female Masters 2:03:11.152 4:30:49.313
223 31 Bratvold-Boyd Jimmie M M55-59 56 Male Masters 4:31:27.000
224 44 Carson Wayne M M45-49 47 Male Masters 2:05:28.996 4:31:29.773
225 88 Ellmore, Sr. Douglas M M40-44 41 Male Masters 2:11:13.342 4:31:34.039
226 239 oetker peter M M40-44 40 Male Masters 1:57:03.840 4:31:38.268
227 195 Luck Annie F F40-44 44 Female Masters 2:00:45.899 4:31:48.944
228 353 Voneiff Mary F F20-29 24 2:07:15.464 4:32:14.025
229 115 Gaylord Robert M M55-59 56 Male Masters 2:09:11.890 4:33:20.852
230 221 Mitchell Shari F F35-39 36 2:09:12.469 4:33:21.022
231 304 Spence Stanley M M45-49 48 Male Masters 2:09:13.201 4:33:21.293
232 24 Billotti IV Sam M M40-44 41 Male Masters 4:34:55.000
233 298 SMITH DAVID M M40-44 43 Male Masters 2:06:21.210 4:34:56.460
234 274 Romeo Dana F F35-39 36 2:06:50.847 4:34:56.824
235 105 Flynn Michael M M40-44 43 Male Masters 1:59:09.134 4:35:06.688
235 113 Garneau Allen M M30-34 33 4:35:20.066
236 174 Kolarik Erin F F20-29 21 2:07:37.890 4:35:34.853
237 108 Franco Kathrine F F40-44 42 Female Masters 2:08:29.687 4:35:44.066
238 287 Secor Eriko F F40-44 42 Female Masters 2:06:53.909 4:36:23.882
239 358 Flemmer David M M50-54 50 Male Masters 4:37:04.994
240 240 Olson Jan-Erick M M35-39 39 2:04:42.115 4:39:04.037
241 278 Sebastian Kristina F F35-39 38 2:06:31.226 4:39:04.312
242 260 Ratowski Wayne M M60+ 61 Male Masters 2:01:08.925 4:40:14.543
243 73 Deaton Brian M M40-44 40 Male Masters 2:03:20.892 4:40:31.650
244 259 RAND Ted M M50-54 52 Male Masters 1:45:23.308 4:40:40.184
245 163 Kennedy Kevin M M35-39 38 2:09:00.419 4:41:31.586
246 67 Cronley Rita F F50-54 50 Female Masters 1:59:34.520 4:42:41.152
247 320 TREES BRIAN M M35-39 39 2:08:19.028 4:43:16.984
248 302 SOLLERS BILL M M60+ 65 Male Masters 2:03:06.515 4:43:46.247
249 96 Feldman Rick M M40-44 44 Male Masters 1:58:05.909 4:44:03.241
250 332 White Allen M M50-54 50 Male Masters 2:05:36.505 4:44:03.816
251 54 Chung Donald M M45-49 49 Male Masters 2:17:04.917 4:46:31.864
252 279 Salomon Matthew M M45-49 47 Male Masters 4:47:00.000
253 122 Grainger Boyd M M30-34 34 4:47:18.000
254 208 Mathie Allison F F30-34 33 2:10:46.207 4:47:44.064
255 99 Fern David M M40-44 41 Male Masters 4:47:58.000
256 202 mannion ellen F F40-44 43 Female Masters 4:48:21.000
257 25 Bisbee Hank M M60+ 60 Male Masters 2:08:17.576 4:49:42.475
258 22 Bell Changa M M30-34 32 1:51:32.921 4:50:19.121
259 203 Marks Anthony M M40-44 42 Male Masters 2:10:43.466 4:51:26.981
260 167 Kibler Kathleen F F40-44 41 Female Masters 2:14:21.198 4:51:32.583
261 138 Hedlesky Tony M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:55:39.357 4:52:35.394
262 171 Klinedinst Mike M M55-59 55 Male Masters 1:47:51.869 4:52:54.289
263 29 Bowman Ron M M50-54 54 Male Masters 2:22:14.353 4:52:55.576
264 63 Cooper Stephen M M50-54 50 Male Masters 1:56:27.302 4:52:55.944
265 271 Robinson Wendell M M60+ 60 Male Masters 2:07:51.731 4:53:03.137
266 370 Zielske Jr. Greg M M16-19 17 2:16:27.456 4:53:50.291
267 198 Mackert Michael M M30-34 33 2:10:27.016 4:54:20.789
268 371 Whitten Sarah F F20-29 22 2:24:56.593 4:54:44.614
269 70 Dang Minh M M45-49 46 Male Masters 2:10:24.981 4:55:16.841
270 229 Myers William M M55-59 55 Male Masters 2:22:15.846 4:56:50.059
271 215 McDowell Pete M M55-59 57 Male Masters 2:06:14.028 4:57:04.214
272 352 MROCZKOWSKI GRETCHEN F F35-39 38 2:14:25.030 4:57:52.644
273 182 Lawrence Michael M M30-34 32 2:23:54.483 4:59:54.000
274 297 SMITH BARRY M M50-54 52 Male Masters 2:23:23.406 5:03:31.837
275 114 Gathagan Kathy F F35-39 37 2:24:52.230 5:04:44.879
276 359 Schnidler Jim M M50-54 54 Male Masters 2:14:19.484 5:07:34.135
277 39 Campbell Piper F F35-39 38 2:24:06.492 5:08:09.551
278 272 Rohrs Maureen F F45-49 48 Female Masters 5:14:50.000
279 273 Rohrs William M M50-54 51 Male Masters 5:14:51.000
280 48 Cheney Russell M M60+ 63 Male Masters 2:30:07.929 5:15:07.450
281 351 STREETER KATHLEEN F F45-49 48 Female Masters 2:25:10.082 5:15:42.495
282 97 Feldman William M M40-44 41 Male Masters 2:20:48.024 5:17:07.780
283 284 Schwartz Bill M M60+ 66 Male Masters 2:29:38.564 5:17:42.957
284 33 Briggs George M M55-59 56 Male Masters 2:35:31.887 5:18:50.389
285 348 RHODES CHARLES M M45-49 46 Male Masters 2:26:19.829 5:20:52.513
286 32 Briggs Fred M M55-59 58 Male Masters 2:33:31.658 5:24:56.329
287 245 patel shimul F F20-29 24 2:26:03.763 5:25:24.059
288 68 Crossman Richard M M30-34 32 2:26:04.187 5:25:24.546
289 344 Zerhusen Mark M M40-44 40 Male Masters 2:00:43.133 5:27:28.561
290 293 Shults Arvel M M45-49 46 Male Masters 5:28:27.000
291 84 Echevarria II Antulio M M45-49 45 Male Masters 2:24:11.434 5:29:05.638
292 375 Fasnola Toks F F40-44 40 Female Masters 2:34:08.111 5:29:14.067
293 144 Higdon Don M M60+ 62 Male Masters 2:26:10.479 5:29:26.249
294 296 Simpson Linda F F60+ 62 Female Masters 2:28:45.578 5:31:16.703
295 337 Wilson Jr Clarence M M45-49 47 Male Masters 5:35:38.000
296 183 Lawson Marie F F20-29 24 2:36:30.745 5:41:12.657
297 177 Kraus Rachel F F20-29 23 2:36:31.056 5:41:12.895
298 7 Anderson Phil M M55-59 59 Male Masters 5:47:46.000
299 317 Tortorice Angela F F35-39 37 5:50:04.000
300 3 HERNLEM GINA F F40-44 43 Female Masters 5:56:06.000
301 299 Smith NyAnn F F40-44 40 Female Masters 2:46:14.684 6:02:26.892
302 294 Shults Benita F F35-39 39 6:21:11.000
Tonight's meet has been cancelled for safety concerns--excessive heat, humidity, and potential storms. BRRC will continue with next week's meet on July 24 featuring the Steeplechase and will reschedule tonight's meet for Wednesday, July 31, closing with the Tetrathon. Stay cool.
+