Location:
NCR Trail
Race Distance:

NCR Trail at Cockeysville, MD

Race Directors: Robin Goodwin, Karl Burke

Volunteers: Dan Macedo, Fin Mears, Tom Nastua, Ian Goodwin, Alex Burke, Tom Jennings, Dave Cooley

Place First Name Last Name Age Gender Member Time
1 Anders Hulleberg 19 M Y 27:03
2 Jermery Bowers 17 M N 27:41
3 Maurice Pointer 51 M Y 28:41
4 Justin Gerbereux 31 M Y 29:20
5 Stephen Willis 46 M N 30:16
6 Thomas Haine 40 M Y 30:27
7 John Chall 50 M N 30:28
8 Brian Faherty 15 M N 30:40
9 Bob Huber 49 M Y 30:51
10 Luis Diaz 29 M N 31:03
11 Louis Foudos 20 M Y 31:11
12 Jerry Meyer 44 M Y 31:15
13 Kaleb Mersha 17 M N 31:18
14 Weems McFadden 50 M N 31:20
15 Daniel Edmund 17 M N 31:28
16 Brian Sweeney 32 M Y 31:30
17 David Shumway 46 M Y 31:44
18 Marc Sengebusch 54 M Y 32:00
19 Zemil Brian 39 M Y 32:20
20 Sheryl Kline 44 F N 32:26
21 John Gygax 43 M N 32:27
22 Meka Jameson 17 F N 32:29
23 James Corbusier 47 M Y 32:34
24 Mike Schwartz 40 M Y 32:38
25 Alana VanAllan 24 F N 32:39
26 Mike Tompkins 49 M Y 32:48
27 Malcolm Senior 56 M Y 33:05
28 Paul Hulleberg 57 M Y 33:10
29 Michael Dusenbery 29 M N 33:16
30 Ronnie Wong 60 M Y 33:24
31 Kevin Clulow 48 M Y 33:31
32 Tashima Stephens 17 F N 33:35
33 Chiny Asher 13 F N 33:47
34 Kasey Jamison 19 F N 33:57
35 John Kessinger 39 M Y 33:59
36 Alison Suckling 52 F N 34:08
37 Earl Swartzendruber 56 M Y 34:13
38 Howard Dreizen 53 M Y 34:23
39 Susan Murray 43 F N 34:38
40 Michael Ferrante 47 M N 34:43
41 Chris Sinclair 39 M Y 35:08
42 Doug Preston 57 M Y 35:16
43 Joe Miller 45 M Y 35:24
44 Mark Wojenski 26 M Y 35:41
45 Jack Pitarra 66 M Y 35:45
46 Zawadi Rowe 17 F N 35:52
47 Joe Loveland 58 M Y 35:59
48 Rob Zeigler 42 M N 36:04
49 Dan Buccino 45 M Y 36:21
50 Ray Lorden 53 M Y 36:30
51 Joe Connell 49 M Y 36:31
52 Brittany View 16 F N 36:32
53 Bob Leatherman 55 M Y 36:34
54 Lance Woodward 60 M Y 36:47
55 Nick Delambo 65 M Y 37:01
56 William Hoffman 44 M N 37:09
57 Rick Gilbert 29 M N 37:16
58 Bart Rein 42 M Y 37:25
59 Melinda Tracy 24 F N 37:38
60 Tia Clemmons 27 F N 37:39
61 Brittany OgunMokun 17 F N 37:40
62 Joi Johnson 14 F N 37:53
63 Amirah Johnson 14 F N 37:53
64 Ellen Hoitsma 51 F Y 37:56
65 Pete Howe 28 M Y 38:13
66 Elissa Wojenski 27 F Y 38:20
67 Steve Kline 36 M Y 38:29
68 Laurel Winkenwerder 24 F N 38:38
69 Jon Palks 58 M N 38:49
70 Gene Grady 59 M Y 39:00
71 Mel Skwirut 54 M Y 39:01
72 George Yannakakis 75 M Y 39:34
73 Mike Sample 49 M Y 39:59
74 Robin Goodwin 48 F Y 40:01
75 Adam Zeldis 24 M N 40:07
76 Jim Knost 48 M Y 40:49
77 Sam Fine 56 M Y 40:58
78 Christy St. Clair 58 F Y 41:02
79 Brad Roberts 55 M Y 41:46
80 Don Tice 58 M Y 41:50
81 Ted McKeldin 38 M N 41:55
82 Hunter Wyatt 16 M N 41:55
83 Sara LaVigna 17 F N 41:56
84 Battle Pincus 37 F Y 41:56
85 Mary Lang 53 F Y 41:56
86 Dennis Fugate 55 M N 42:02
87 Peter Moulder 51 M Y 42:05
88 Andy Vineberg 33 M Y 42:11
89 Tiera Roy 15 F N 42:12
90 Jim Harrison 63 M Y 42:14
91 Ginger Rowley 46 F N 42:28
92 Charlie Messenger 60 M Y 42:33
93 Dakota Dalton 48 F Y 42:35
94 Linda Tice 61 F Y 42:51
95 Khadijah Daniels 15 F N 42:53
96 Lyn Filbert 51 F Y 43:03
97 Steve Ryan 27 M Y 43:06
98 Linda Padgett 52 F N 44:14
99 Marianne Krebs 51 F Y 44:20
100 Rita Twist 54 F Y 45:28
101 Collin Fugate 16 M N 45:50
102 Jim Adams 51 M Y 46:08
103 Bill Barry 67 M Y 46:15
104 Bill Pederson 50 M N 46:33
105 Sandra Buck 61 F Y 47:09
106 Ingrid Johnson 45 F Y 48:17
107 Callie Seamon 15 F N 48:20
108 Bernard Robier 63 M Y 48:56
109 Sabra Kurth 45 F Y 48:58
110 Jeri Delambo 57 F Y 49:23
111 Dave McNeely 42 M Y 50:09
112 Taro Adachi 44 M TBD 51:29
113 Sheantel Bailey 15 F N 51:59
114 Erica Goldring 14 F N 52:06
115 Kaitlyn Richards 15 F N 52:19
116 Herman Blinchkoff 73 M Y 54:40
117 Lisa ‘Tigger’ McKissick 42 F Y 54:43
118 Karlen Murray 51 F Y 56:21
119 Alexa Barth 29 F N 56:51
120 Aaron Barth 36 M N 56:53
121 Bailey St. Clair 68 M Y 58:04
122 Jeanne Larrison 52 F Y 64:54
123 Brendan McNealy 15 M N 66:13
124 Ernie Silversmith 76 M Y 68:54
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through October 31st are canceled.
+