Location:
Sparks Elementary School
Race Distance:

November 24, 2007 9:30 AM

Sparks, MD

Race Directors: Dave Cooley, Tom Nasuta, Christy St. Clair

Thanks to all our incredible volunteers that worked through race day, race week, and the preceding months! Tom Amatucci, Serge Arbona, Jim Archibald, Joanne Archibald, Charles Baker, Janet Beach, Herman Blinchikoff, James Blue, Ken Blue, Marie Bolton, Ellen Bonta, Karen Brand, Margie Brassil, Ann Carroll, Marian Chaprnka, Jill Cotton, Chris Cucuzzella, Glen Davis, Diane Denis, Howard Dreizen, Joe Evans, Fred Figlewski, Jeanne Geary, Jamie Gibson, Liz Graham, Nut Hall, Ellen Hoitsma, Chuck Ives, Ingrid Johnson, Larry Johnston, Jerry Jurick, Denise Knickman, Tony Konstant, Vanessa Kuhn, Sabra Kurth, Mary Lang, Amy Larrick, Karen Levin, Nancy McDermott, Charles McGill, Pam McGill, Lisa McKissick, Fin Mears, Alex Medina, Jerry Meyer, Daniel Moskowitz, Peter Moskowitz, Sonoma Moskowitz, Wendy Moskowitz, Peter Moulder, Peter Mulligan, John Murray, Lonnie Richmond, Charlotte Rock, Kathy Shea, Danielle Shearer, Chris Sinclair, Joanne Smith, Kim Spangler, Kate Stakem, Tim Stakem, Don Tice, Linda Tice, Christine Tryczinski, Mia Turo, Rita Twist, Margot Volk, Jim Wannamaker, Carol Wescott, Marty Zemel

                    BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon
                Timing via AMB Technology by Charm CITY RUN
                  Baltimore County, MD  NOVEMBER 24, 2007
 
                       (Official Results Marathon)
          Address corrections to Nut Hall at wmdbti@allconet.org

Place Div/Tot  Name                       S No.   Ag City                 St Gun Time  Split    2nd Spli Chip Tim  Pace  
===== ======== ========================== = ===== == ==================== == ========  ======== ======== ========  ===== 
    1   1/50   Chuck Engle                M     1 36 Dublin               OH 02:35:56  01:15:37 01:20:19 02:35:55   5:58 
    2   1/14   Chris Ganter               M   128 29 Doylestown           PA 02:43:48  01:22:09 01:21:38 02:43:47   6:16 
    3   1/60   Christopher Hamley         M   148 43 Hyattsville          MD 02:46:02  01:18:30 01:27:32 02:46:02   6:21 
    4   2/14   Thaddeus Pajak             M   277 22 Indiana              PA 02:46:56  01:20:42 01:26:14 02:46:55   6:23 
    5   2/50   Stavros Rologas            M   472 39 Baltimore            MD 02:51:25  01:23:16 01:28:09 02:51:24   6:33 
    6   3/14   Jim Brown                  M    47 29 Falls Church         VA 02:51:55  01:23:22 01:28:32 02:51:53   6:34 
    7   2/60   Scott Douglas              M   461 43 Greensboro           NC 02:52:50  01:24:10 01:28:40 02:52:49   6:36 
    8   3/60   Joe Bowman                 M   477 42 Dunwoody             GA 02:53:18  01:28:07 01:25:11 02:53:17   6:37 
    9   4/14   Christopher Johnson        M   179 26 Washington           DC 02:53:29  01:25:37 01:27:51 02:53:28   6:38 
   10   1/55   John Anderson              M     9 45 Vienna               VA 02:54:01  01:25:13 01:28:48 02:54:00   6:39 
   11   4/60   Charles Powell Ii          M   469 41 Joppa                MD 02:56:13  01:26:02 01:30:12 02:56:13   6:44 
   12   1/27   Karsten Brown              M    48 33 Front Royal          VA 02:56:42  01:27:17 01:29:25 02:56:41   6:45 
   13   1/22   Melissa Tanner             F   462 26 Bethesda             MD 02:57:58  01:27:06 01:30:52 02:57:57   6:48 
   14   2/55   Thomas Hattar              M   154 46 Davidsonville        MD 02:59:02  01:26:12 01:32:50 02:59:02   6:50 
   15   5/60   James Gardner              M     3 42 Hillsborough         NJ 03:00:37  01:27:44 01:32:52 03:00:36   6:54 
   16   3/50   Jim Seeds                  M   405 38 Waterford Ontario    CN 03:01:04  01:31:41 01:29:23 03:01:03   6:55 
   17   2/27   Brian Sweeney              M   345 32 Lutherville          MD 03:02:56  01:27:26 01:35:29 03:02:55   6:59 
   18   4/50   Ewing Trey Bailey          M   418 37 Alexandria           VA 03:03:07  01:31:24 01:31:40 03:03:04   7:00 
   19   5/50   Doug Clark                 M   409 39 Morristown           NJ 03:03:19  01:25:29 01:37:51 03:03:19   7:00 
   20   3/55   Michael Tompkins           M   436 49 Columbia Md.         MA 03:04:15  01:28:52 01:35:23 03:04:14   7:02 
   21   6/60   Mark Gerber                M   389 42 Allentown            PA 03:04:18  01:34:30 01:29:44 03:04:14   7:02 
   22   7/60   Ismael De Los Santos       M   400 41 Vienna               VA 03:04:36  01:31:46 01:32:45 03:04:30   7:03 
   23   3/27   Bill Pierce                M     4 33 Philadelphia         PA 03:04:40  01:29:40 01:34:53 03:04:33   7:03 
   24   5/14   Kevin Burke                M    56 26 Windham              ME 03:04:51  01:28:08 01:36:35 03:04:42   7:03 
   25   4/27   Bryan Garrido              M   130 34 Mechanicsburg        PA 03:06:15  01:20:22 01:45:45 03:06:06   7:07 
   26   6/50   Esoen Kateraas             M   411 38 Washington           DC 03:06:51  01:25:34 01:41:17 03:06:50   7:08 
   27   8/60   Pierre Donahue             M   101 44 Takoma Park          MD 03:06:57  01:27:41 01:39:15 03:06:55   7:09 
   28   7/50   Andrew Simpson             M   327 37 Falls Church         VA 03:07:51  01:33:15 01:34:32 03:07:46   7:10 
   29   5/27   Edward Gardner             M   407 31 Quincy               MA 03:08:15  01:31:40 01:36:34 03:08:13   7:12 
   30   8/50   Joe Devine                 M    96 37 Malvern              PA 03:08:27  01:31:51 01:36:35 03:08:26   7:12 
   31   1/28   Jim D'Haenens              M    91 55 Granger              IN 03:11:03  01:31:32 01:39:30 03:11:02   7:18 
   32   9/60   James Honchar              M   172 43 Dillsburg            PA 03:11:22  01:38:24 01:32:42 03:11:05   7:18 
   33  10/60   Peter Lederer              M   214 41 Langhorne            PA 03:11:36  01:32:41 01:38:52 03:11:32   7:19 
   34   6/14   Jonathan Bosarge           M    35 26 Columbus             OH 03:11:49  01:32:40 01:39:05 03:11:45   7:20 
   35   6/27   Sean Sheehan               M   385 33 Montpelier           VT 03:12:03  01:33:14 01:38:42 03:11:56   7:20 
   36   4/55   Alan Poblets               M   286 45 Sykesville           MD 03:12:21  01:32:42 01:39:35 03:12:17   7:21 
   37   1/20   Kristin Van Eron           F   356 36 Timonium             MD 03:13:03  01:33:18 01:39:41 03:12:59   7:22 
   38   9/50   Michael Cohen              M    79 35 Greenbelt            MD 03:13:49  01:36:56 01:36:51 03:13:47   7:24 
   39  10/50   Chris Richey               M   300 37 Alexandria           VA 03:14:32  01:35:37 01:38:49 03:14:26   7:26 
   40  11/60   Andrew Bean                M    19 40 West Falls           NY 03:14:41  01:35:39 01:38:54 03:14:32   7:26 
   41  11/50   Dejan Ernestl              M   110 39 Baltimore            MD 03:14:52  01:35:41 01:39:09 03:14:50   7:27 
   42   5/55   Brian Kim                  M   193 46 Bethesda             MD 03:14:57  01:32:42 01:42:13 03:14:54   7:27 
   43  12/60   Doug McDonald              M   240 40 Falls Church         VA 03:15:06  01:35:40 01:39:23 03:15:02   7:27 
   44  12/50   Kelly Kramer               M   197 35 Chevy Chase          MD 03:15:30  01:31:14 01:44:15 03:15:28   7:28 
   45   7/27   Zach Bolitho               M    34 32 Gettysburg           PA 03:15:53  01:33:06 01:42:37 03:15:42   7:29 
   46   6/55   Jack Guilfoyle             M   426 46 Baltimore            MD 03:16:27  01:35:07 01:41:17 03:16:24   7:30 
   47   8/27   James Smith                M   414 34 Washington           PA 03:16:33  01:32:48 01:43:44 03:16:31   7:31 
   48   1/41   Robert Powell              M   288 51 Furlong              PA 03:16:51  01:34:49 01:41:52 03:16:41   7:31 
   49  13/60   J.D Lewis                  M   221 40 Pleasantville        NY 03:16:55  01:32:48 01:44:05 03:16:52   7:31 
   50  14/60   Nathan Echols              M   106 40 Long Valley          NJ 03:17:01  01:40:46 01:36:10 03:16:56   7:31 
   51   7/55   Charlie Weaver             M   364 48 Belle Vernon         PA 03:17:02  01:34:14 01:42:47 03:17:00   7:32 
   52   9/27   Aaron Mulder               M   260 32 Warrington           PA 03:18:15  01:35:06 01:43:04 03:18:10   7:34 
   53  13/50   Michael Bosch              M    36 37 Burke                VA 03:18:35  01:37:17 01:41:15 03:18:31   7:35 
   54   2/41   Keith Straw                M   340 52 Malvern              PA 03:19:37  01:35:54 01:43:39 03:19:33   7:37 
   55  14/50   Mark Bisaha                M    31 39 Perry Hall           MD 03:19:48  01:34:11 01:45:34 03:19:44   7:38 
   56  15/50   Steve Russell              M   306 38 Severna Park         MD 03:20:26  01:35:38 01:44:44 03:20:21   7:39 
   57   8/55   Kev Hawn                   M   491 49 Spring Grove         PA 03:21:01  01:37:43 01:43:10 03:20:53   7:41 
   58  15/60   David Phipps               M   284 43 Severna Park         MD 03:22:15  01:38:32 01:43:42 03:22:13   7:44 
   59   1/18   Allison Craig              F    88 34 Delmar               NY 03:22:46  01:38:15 01:44:12 03:22:27   7:44 
   60  16/60   Stephen Morris             M   257 41 Annapolis            MD 03:23:11  01:39:04 01:44:00 03:23:03   7:45 
   61   1/11   Ronnie Wong                M   378 61 Baltimore            MD 03:23:40  01:41:11 01:42:27 03:23:37   7:47 
   62  16/50   Paul Olin                  M   273 38 Virginia Beach       VA 03:23:39  01:36:17 01:47:21 03:23:37   7:47 
   63  17/50   Jesse Leitner              M   217 38 Columbia             MD 03:24:06  01:33:00 01:51:06 03:24:05   7:48 
   64   9/55   Thomas Zorn                M   382 48 Millersville         MD 03:24:31  01:38:33 01:45:49 03:24:21   7:48 
   65  10/55   Michael Garman             M   129 46 Enola                PA 03:24:48  01:41:48 01:42:43 03:24:31   7:49 
   66  11/55   Michael Berkman            M    24 45 Ellicott City        MD 03:24:39  01:34:57 01:49:39 03:24:35   7:49 
   67   2/18   Jennifer Van Allen         F   355 33 Bryn Mawr            PA 03:25:06  01:41:08 01:43:39 03:24:47   7:49 
   68  17/60   Doneg McDoough             M   467 44 Washington           DC 03:25:45  01:39:20 01:46:22 03:25:42   7:52 
   69  10/27   Ling Da0                   M   471 30 Fairfax              VA 03:26:09  01:35:52 01:50:10 03:26:02   7:52 
   70  11/27   Brian Reed                 M   294 32 Finksburg            MD 03:26:18  01:42:15 01:43:54 03:26:09   7:53 
   71   3/18   Kristine Claussen          F    75 30 Atlantic Highlands   NJ 03:27:06  01:39:40 01:47:15 03:26:54   7:54 
   72  18/60   John Lewis                 M   222 44 Oakton               VA 03:27:09  01:40:54 01:46:12 03:27:06   7:55 
   73  12/55   Scott Kothenbeutel         M   195 45 Bel Air              MD 03:27:30  01:38:30 01:48:57 03:27:27   7:56 
   74   3/41   Roy Bands Jr               M    14 50 Annapolis            MD 03:27:46  01:43:29 01:44:15 03:27:43   7:56 
   75  13/55   David Chang                M    70 45 Gladwyne             PA 03:28:18  01:42:52 01:45:21 03:28:13   7:57 
   76   1/17   Marjorie Boyd              F    40 46 Annapolis            MD 03:28:47  01:43:21 01:45:17 03:28:38   7:58 
   77  14/55   Michael Stevens            M   392 45 Columbia             MD 03:29:06  01:39:47 01:49:18 03:29:04   7:59 
   78  15/55   Timothy Satterfield        M   309 46 Monkton              MD 03:29:12  01:37:50 01:51:20 03:29:09   7:59 
   79   1/22   Debra O'Connell            F   269 40 Bethesda             MD 03:29:19  01:41:22 01:47:51 03:29:13   8:00 
   80  16/55   Stuart Kern                M   191 45 Silver Spring        MD 03:29:54  01:46:02 01:43:22 03:29:24   8:00 
   81  19/60   Arya Akmal                 M     5 40 Bethesda             MD 03:30:09  01:36:51 01:53:16 03:30:06   8:02 
   82  17/55   Sean Hackett               M   464 46 Parkville            MD 03:31:00  01:42:11 01:48:37 03:30:47   8:03 
   83   2/28   Wiong-Kwong Keung          M   192 56 Perrysburg           OH 03:31:14  01:39:38 01:51:33 03:31:11   8:04 
   84  18/50   Malcolm Gilbreath          M   132 39 Reston               VA 03:31:12  01:42:55 01:48:17 03:31:11   8:04 
   85   3/28   Douglas Preston            M   291 58 Baltimore            MD 03:31:37  01:42:00 01:49:33 03:31:33   8:05 
   86  19/50   Robert Donatelli           M   102 36 Cockeysville         MD 03:32:06  01:44:29 01:47:19 03:31:48   8:06 
   87   4/41   Steve Lazzaro              M   212 52 Phoenix              MD 03:32:01  01:43:06 01:48:49 03:31:55   8:06 
   88   5/41   Bill Schaffling            M   311 53 Yardley              PA 03:32:03  01:37:04 01:54:56 03:31:59   8:06 
   89  18/55   Thaddeus Pajak, Sr         M   493 49 Indiana              PA 03:32:13  01:43:56 01:48:11 03:32:06   8:06 
   90   6/41   Richard Dunning            M   390 51 Churchville          PA 03:32:25  01:39:02 01:53:18 03:32:20   8:07 
   91  19/55   James Romag                M   433 45 East Hampton         NJ 03:32:31  01:40:47 01:51:37 03:32:23   8:07 
   92  20/50   Mike Hershberger           M   163 38 Ephrata              PA 03:33:31  01:40:54 01:52:27 03:33:20   8:09 
   93  21/50   John Davis                 M    93 35 Baltimore            MD 03:33:36  01:36:38 01:56:56 03:33:33   8:10 
   94  20/60   Victor Kunze               M   206 41 Silver Spring        MD 03:34:02  01:42:24 01:51:27 03:33:50   8:10 
   95  20/55   Tom Fanning                M   113 47 Indiana              PA 03:34:00  01:45:13 01:48:40 03:33:52   8:10 
   96  21/55   G. Kevin Clulow            M    78 48 Pasadena             MD 03:35:02  01:43:21 01:51:32 03:34:52   8:13 
   97  22/55   Robert Sheridan            M   401 45 Magnolia             NJ 03:35:07  01:43:21 01:51:43 03:35:04   8:13 
   98  21/60   Dirk Brilhart              M    44 41 Littlestown          PA 03:35:24  01:38:50 01:56:27 03:35:16   8:13 
   99   2/22   Anders Grant               F   420 41 0wings Mills         MD 03:36:20  01:42:39 01:53:31 03:36:10   8:16 
  100   7/41   Shane Eversfield           M   458 50 Lake Placid          NY 03:36:31  01:44:58 01:51:21 03:36:18   8:16 
  101   1/9    Amy Yanni                  F   380 53 Rapid City           SD 03:36:39  01:45:23 01:51:11 03:36:33   8:16 
  102  22/50   Jason Duelge               M   105 39 Rockville            MD 03:36:53  01:48:50 01:47:52 03:36:41   8:17 
  103   2/22   Kate Hickman               F   165 23 Severna Park         MD 03:37:24  01:49:59 01:47:16 03:37:14   8:18 
  104   8/41   John O'Dwyer               M   270 50 McLean               VA 03:37:23  01:43:23 01:53:53 03:37:16   8:18 
  105   9/41   Will Campbell              M    63 53 Lancaster            PA 03:37:47  01:43:13 01:54:17 03:37:30   8:19 
  106   1/5    Joe Clorety                M    77 65 Crownsville          MD 03:37:42  01:43:58 01:53:36 03:37:33   8:19 
  107  23/50   Matthew Chaffin            M    68 39 Manlius              NY 03:37:45  01:34:43 02:02:59 03:37:41   8:19 
  108   3/22   Jennifer Genuardi          F   432 29 Newark               DE 03:37:44  01:38:16 01:59:26 03:37:42   8:19 
  109  10/41   Paul Foster                M   122 51 Laytonsville         MD 03:37:58  01:45:44 01:52:05 03:37:49   8:19 
  110  12/27   Adam Nelson                M   264 31 Fairfax              VA 03:38:19  01:44:33 01:53:33 03:38:06   8:20 
  111  13/27   Brian Renn                 M   297 30 Centreville          VA 03:38:19  01:44:34 01:53:33 03:38:06   8:20 
  112   2/20   Christine Reynolds         F   299 37 Newfield             NY 03:38:13  01:46:06 01:52:04 03:38:10   8:20 
  113   4/28   Brian Kuntz                M   205 55 Spring Grove         PA 03:39:03  01:45:43 01:53:09 03:38:52   8:22 
  114  11/41   Richard Kruse              M   202 53 Newark               DE 03:39:16  01:42:26 01:56:47 03:39:12   8:22 
  115  22/60   Doug Gardner               M   444 41 Utica                NY 03:39:39  01:36:03 02:03:27 03:39:29   8:23 
  116  12/41   Dale Jordan                M   183 54 Baldwin              MD 03:39:52  01:44:41 01:55:00 03:39:40   8:24 
  117  24/50   Tomofumi Watanabe          M   363 38 Potomac              MD 03:39:57  01:39:51 01:59:58 03:39:49   8:24 
  118  23/55   Peter McKhann              M   393 48 Trenton              NJ 03:40:21  01:50:02 01:50:09 03:40:11   8:25 
  119  23/60   Paul Zielinski             M   381 43 Boonsboro            MD 03:40:29  01:45:06 01:55:09 03:40:15   8:25 
  120  14/27   Jamie Campbell             M    62 32 Liverpool            NY 03:40:44  01:42:10 01:58:19 03:40:29   8:25 
  121  24/60   Thomas O'Neill             M   271 41 Metuchen             NJ 03:40:37  01:47:03 01:53:29 03:40:31   8:25 
  122   2/17   Lorrie Tily                F   351 46 Locke                NY 03:40:37  01:49:42 01:50:51 03:40:33   8:26 
  123  24/55   Michael May                M   237 47 Rochester            NY 03:40:59  01:42:22 01:58:25 03:40:46   8:26 
  124  25/55   Dan Buccino                M    53 46 Baltimore            MD 03:41:06  01:47:43 01:53:20 03:41:03   8:27 
  125  26/55   James Leclare              M   456 45 Severna Park         MD 03:41:14  01:48:45 01:52:18 03:41:03   8:27 
  126   4/22   Erin Kelly                 F   187 27 Annapolis            MD 03:41:17  01:48:45 01:52:21 03:41:06   8:27 
  127  25/60   Richard Stutzman           M   429 42 Baltimore            MD 03:41:40  01:42:05 01:59:22 03:41:27   8:28 
  128  26/60   Ernesto Matus              M   391 40 Bel Air              MD 03:41:41  01:49:10 01:52:19 03:41:29   8:28 
  129   5/28   John Herman                M   162 55 Fort Washington      PA 03:41:47  01:44:45 01:56:50 03:41:34   8:28 
  130   4/18   Anne Hazlett               F   423 34 Washington           DC 03:41:46  01:47:43 01:53:54 03:41:36   8:28 
  131   7/14   Neil Crowell               M   424 27 York                 PA 03:41:53  01:49:56 01:51:43 03:41:39   8:28 
  132  25/50   Jeffrey Pisano             M   285 38 Towson               MD 03:42:43  01:45:02 01:57:32 03:42:33   8:30 
  133   1/3    Linell Smith               F   334 55 Baltimore            MD 03:42:51* 01:50:00 01:52:44 03:42:44*  8:31 
  134   6/28   Robert Brigham             M    43 56 Basking Ridge        NJ 03:42:55  01:48:14 01:54:32 03:42:46   8:31 
  135   5/18   Emily Shattuck             F   319 30 Lutherville          MD 03:43:00  01:46:56 01:55:53 03:42:49   8:31 
  136  26/50   Michael Heffernan Jr.      M   160 38 Lutherville          MD 03:43:19  01:43:06 02:00:03 03:43:09   8:31 
  137  15/27   George Brinegar            M    45 33 Westerville          OH 03:43:26  01:51:14 01:52:00 03:43:13   8:32 
  138   3/22   Elizabeth Sheibley         F   320 42 Carver               MA 03:43:52  01:45:37 01:58:01 03:43:37   8:33 
  139  27/60   Ernest Lewis               M   220 42 Toledo               OH 03:44:11  01:40:53 02:03:14 03:44:07   8:34 
  140  16/27   Michael Brandt             M    42 34 York                 PA 03:44:26  01:41:44 02:02:27 03:44:10   8:34 
  141   5/22   Danielle Colao             F    80 24 Bel Air              MD 03:44:51  01:49:11 01:55:29 03:44:39   8:35 
  142   7/28   Robert Bell                M   419 56 Bel Air              MD 03:44:53  01:45:27 01:59:18 03:44:44   8:35 
  143  28/60   Chris Bisaha               M    30 40 Rehoboth Beach       DE 03:45:12  01:45:10 01:59:58 03:45:08   8:36 
  144   6/22   Amanda Fleck               F   117 29 Ellicott City        MD 03:45:26  01:44:48 02:00:32 03:45:20   8:36 
  145  29/60   David Whitehead            M   373 42 Forest Hill          MD 03:45:38  01:34:45 02:10:48 03:45:33   8:37 
  146  30/60   Tommy Fetterman            M   116 43 Penn Run             PA 03:45:57  01:46:52 01:59:00 03:45:51   8:38 
  147  27/55   Timothy Weiler             M   366 49 Wilmington           DE 03:46:36  01:49:00 01:57:13 03:46:13   8:39 
  148  27/50   Robert Bowen               M    39 37 York                 PA 03:46:57  01:49:09 01:57:33 03:46:42   8:40 
  149   3/17   Judy Rupp                  F   304 45 Bethesda             MD 03:47:34  01:53:51 01:53:14 03:47:05   8:41 
  150  13/41   Larry Hubbard              M   399 54 Kingsville           MD 03:47:15  01:47:03 02:00:07 03:47:09   8:41 
  151  17/27   Kevin Myers                M   261 33 Telford              PA 03:47:55  01:38:38 02:08:51 03:47:28   8:41 
  152   7/22   Megan Boyd                 F   394 23 Severna Park         MD 03:47:55  02:02:02 01:45:44 03:47:45   8:42 
  153  28/50   Edward Lakatta             M   208 36 Baltimore            MD 03:48:17  01:54:56 01:53:06 03:48:01   8:43 
  154  28/55   Michael McGrady            M   244 48 Bridgewater          NJ 03:48:19  01:43:56 02:04:22 03:48:17   8:43 
  155  14/41   John Jagela                M   177 50 Baltimore            MD 03:48:36  01:45:07 02:03:24 03:48:31   8:44 
  156   3/20   Pamela Kennedy             F   190 38 Monticello           FL 03:48:47  01:49:09 01:59:26 03:48:35   8:44 
  157   2/9    Ann Meckley                F   248 53 Hanover              PA 03:49:09  01:56:50 01:52:04 03:48:54   8:45 
  158   6/18   Deb Hicks                  F   166 34 Halethorpe           MD 03:49:02  01:54:40 01:54:16 03:48:56   8:45 
  159  29/50   John Chestnut              M   383 35 Arlington            VA 03:49:17  01:45:33 02:03:27 03:49:00   8:45 
  160   8/14   Adam Dodson                M    98 29 Annapolis            MD 03:49:30  01:54:06 01:55:08 03:49:13   8:45 
  161  30/50   Mark Facciani              M   112 39 Pasadena             MD 03:49:35  01:35:37 02:13:53 03:49:30   8:46 
  162   4/22   Kathleen Caggiano          F    59 43 Bethesda             MD 03:50:20  01:53:52 01:55:59 03:49:51   8:47 
  163  31/50   Jeremy Leffler             M   216 37 Silver Spring        MD 03:50:18  01:53:19 01:56:41 03:50:00   8:47 
  164  32/50   Mark Hopkins               M   173 39 Baltimore            MD 03:50:26  01:47:37 02:02:44 03:50:21   8:48 
  165  18/27   Hoon Byun                  M    58 33 Baltimore            MD 03:50:52  01:47:03 02:03:45 03:50:47   8:49 
  166   2/11   Richard Maloney            M   450 61 Sykesville           MD 03:51:33  01:50:53 02:00:24 03:51:17   8:50 
  167   4/20   Ingrid Gerber              F   388 39 Allentown            PA 03:52:15  01:53:01 01:59:02 03:52:02   8:52 
  168   9/14   Gregory Russ               M   305 24 Frostburg            MD 03:52:32  01:51:05 02:01:07 03:52:12   8:52 
  169  29/55   Anthony Marks              M   234 45 Perryville           MD 03:52:37  01:48:30 02:03:47 03:52:17   8:52 
  170  15/41   Jeff Gitlin                M   133 50 Damascus             MD 03:52:42  01:53:20 01:59:05 03:52:25   8:53 
  171   8/22   Chelsea Goss               F   138 21 Mechanicsville       VA 03:53:09  02:01:17 01:51:30 03:52:46   8:54 
  172  30/55   Eric Larsen                M   210 45 Wilmington           DE 03:53:11  01:40:22 02:12:38 03:53:00   8:54 
  173  16/41   Steven Shuster             M   324 50 Millville            NJ 03:53:11  01:51:37 02:01:27 03:53:03   8:54 
  174  19/27   Sean Hicks                 M   167 34 Manassas Park        VA 03:53:18  01:52:03 02:01:03 03:53:06   8:54 
  175   5/22   Jeannette Lussi            F   227 44 Kensington           MD 03:53:56  01:53:53 01:59:35 03:53:27   8:55 
  176   7/18   Jenny Forand               F   120 31 Parkville            MD 03:53:58  01:49:41 02:03:54 03:53:34   8:55 
  177  17/41   William Ayres              M    13 50 Berkeley Heights     NJ 03:54:00  01:47:32 02:06:24 03:53:56   8:56 
  178   9/22   Kate Buzzell               F   468 28 Scarborough          ME 03:54:24  01:50:35 02:03:36 03:54:11   8:57 
  179  10/22   Brittany Wells             F   368 21 Colonial Heights     VA 03:54:43  01:52:19 02:02:03 03:54:21   8:57 
  180   5/20   Joanna Chaffin             F    67 38 Manlius              NY 03:54:40  01:55:28 01:58:54 03:54:21   8:57 
  181  33/50   Charles Berry              M    26 36 Stafford             VA 03:54:48  01:53:04 02:01:23 03:54:27   8:57 
  182  31/60   Vince Altomare             M   422 41 Sellersville         PA 03:54:55  01:38:48 02:16:03 03:54:51   8:58 
  183   6/22   Cherie Hyssong             F   416 41 Frederick            MD 03:55:05  01:49:38 02:05:16 03:54:53   8:58 
  184  32/60   Thomas Moore               M   445 43 College Park         MD 03:55:40  01:54:10 02:01:19 03:55:29   9:00 
  185   6/20   Andrea Keane-Myers         F   186 38 Bethesda             MD 03:55:39  01:44:59 02:10:35 03:55:33   9:00 
  186  34/50   Trevor Myers               M   263 39 Bethesda             MD 03:55:39  01:44:51 02:10:42 03:55:33   9:00 
  187  35/50   Alan Lagon                 M   207 37 Baltimore            MD 03:56:35  01:57:22 01:58:58 03:56:20   9:02 
  188   7/22   Melissa Simmens            F   457 43 Columbia             MD 03:56:35  01:55:07 02:01:14 03:56:20   9:02 
  189  31/55   Derek Ammons               M     8 47 Laurel               MD 03:57:03  01:59:39 01:56:56 03:56:34   9:02 
  190  20/27   Mike Nusbaum               M   267 30 Lebanon              NJ 03:57:25  01:51:34 02:05:43 03:57:17   9:04 
  191  33/60   Jan Cook                   M   460 43 Baltimore            MD 03:57:47  01:42:42 02:14:53 03:57:34   9:05 
  192   4/17   Rachel Wood                F   379 47 Furlong              PA 03:58:06  01:53:52 02:04:05 03:57:57   9:05 
  193   8/28   Frank Spicer               M   337 59 Tampa                FL 03:58:18  01:56:53 02:01:16 03:58:09   9:06 
  194  34/60   Chuck Opramolla            M   274 44 Aberdeen             NJ 03:58:51  01:52:13 02:06:33 03:58:45   9:07 
  195   9/28   James Moreland             M   256 55 Gaithersburg         MD 03:58:56  01:56:01 02:02:55 03:58:56   9:08 
  196  10/28   Jim Archibald              M    11 58 Cockeysville         MD 03:59:10  02:00:15 01:58:43 03:58:57   9:08 
  197   7/20   Tracey Enright             F   403 38 Washington           DC 03:59:17  01:50:29 02:08:35 03:59:03   9:08 
  198  18/41   Steven Dunn                M   437 52 Washington           DC 03:59:19  01:50:26 02:08:39 03:59:04   9:08 
  199  35/60   John Kennedy               M   188 40 Monticello           FL 03:59:54  01:51:03 02:08:40 03:59:43   9:09 
  200   8/22   Cheryl Ford                F   121 41 Ellicott City        MD 04:00:12  01:54:27 02:05:25 03:59:52   9:10 
  201  32/55   Joe Lee                    M   449 47 Landisville          PA 04:00:22  01:55:14 02:04:53 04:00:06   9:10 
  202  36/60   Jeff Krammes               M   198 44 Huntingtown          MD 04:00:28  01:48:25 02:11:45 04:00:10   9:10 
  203  11/22   Amanda Butler              F    57 20 Utica                NY 04:00:34  01:51:41 02:08:51 04:00:32   9:11 
  204  37/60   Sean Dalton                M    92 40 Baltimore            MD 04:00:54  01:34:25 02:26:23 04:00:47   9:12 
  205  19/41   Bill Haughery              M   155 52 Lancaster            PA 04:01:55  01:54:37 02:06:59 04:01:35   9:14 
  206  36/50   Mark Schnurman             M   312 39 West Orange          NJ 04:02:18  01:55:53 02:06:05 04:01:57   9:15 
  207  20/41   Dennis Warwick             M   362 50 Pennington           NJ 04:02:20  01:54:00 02:08:02 04:02:02   9:15 
  208   8/18   Ellie Basch                F    16 34 Richmond             VA 04:02:42  01:51:46 02:10:44 04:02:29   9:16 
  209  33/55   Klaus Lemke                M   218 47 Westminster          MD 04:03:10                    04:02:51   9:17 
  210   9/22   Amy Funk                   F   125 42 Sykesville           MD 04:03:23  01:54:35 02:08:29 04:03:04   9:17 
  211  10/22   Kathleen Wells             F   369 40 Glen Rock            PA 04:03:35  01:57:54 02:05:24 04:03:17   9:18 
  212  11/28   Lars Leader                M   213 55 Valdosta             GA 04:03:42  01:45:22 02:18:16 04:03:38   9:18 
  213  38/60   Corey Jenkins              M   178 43 Derwoord             MD 04:03:58  02:00:58 02:02:41 04:03:39   9:18 
  214  34/55   Eric Paltel                M    33 46 Baltimore            MD 04:04:07  01:54:57 02:08:54 04:03:51   9:19 
  215  21/41   Robert Meade               M   247 54 Parsippany           NJ 04:04:00  01:56:38 02:07:17 04:03:55   9:19 
  216  12/28   Dave Weiss                 M   486 59 Corning              NY 04:04:58  01:55:58 02:08:46 04:04:43   9:21 
  217  39/60   Brian Corr                 M   421 41 Erdenheim            PA 04:04:54  01:52:34 02:12:11 04:04:44   9:21 
  218  11/22   Jann Thulien               F   350 43 Nepean Ontario       CN 04:05:05  01:53:20 02:11:32 04:04:52   9:21 
  219  35/55   Nico Sidoti                M   428 46 Glen Ridge           NJ 04:05:32  01:48:13 02:17:14 04:05:27   9:23 
  220  40/60   Paul Mladineo              M   253 40 New York             NY 04:05:47  01:52:26 02:13:16 04:05:41   9:23 
  221  37/50   Nathans_dad Hyde           M   176 38 Olney                MD 04:06:31  01:58:51 02:07:19 04:06:09   9:24 
  222   5/17   Shelley Heasley            F   158 45 Middlebury           PA 04:06:44  01:59:28 02:06:58 04:06:25   9:25 
  223   9/18   Sheila Mahoney             F   459 33 Baltimore            MD 04:06:38  01:57:57 02:08:28 04:06:25   9:25 
  224  12/22   Ruth Ann Helfrick          F   161 41 Elysburg             PA 04:06:44  01:59:28 02:06:58 04:06:25   9:25 
  225  41/60   Rod Hollenberger           M   168 40 Marriottsville       MD 04:07:10  01:54:11 02:12:50 04:07:01   9:26 
  226  22/41   El Hamersly                M   147 53 Riverside            NJ 04:08:36  02:04:00 02:04:14 04:08:13   9:29 
  227   6/17   Barbara Walters            F   361 45 Columbia             MD 04:09:02  01:56:32 02:12:10 04:08:42   9:30 
  228   3/11   Stephen Alpern             M     7 60 Columbia             MD 04:09:05  01:56:23 02:12:22 04:08:45   9:30 
  229   7/17   Juanita Harrington-Deaton  F   152 49 Eldersburg           MD 04:09:11  01:59:32 02:09:14 04:08:46   9:30 
  230   1/2    Nicole Phillips            F   283 19 Bridgewater          VA 04:09:32  02:01:18 02:07:53 04:09:10   9:31 
  231  42/60   Raymond Pendley            M   282 42 Wilmington           DE 04:09:29  01:54:05 02:15:10 04:09:15   9:31 
  232  10/14   Dathaniel Jones            M   182 29 Abingdon             MD 04:09:37  01:48:06 02:21:21 04:09:26   9:32 
  233  13/28   Lewis Libby                M   223 57 Towson               MD 04:09:48  01:42:49 02:26:53 04:09:42   9:32 
  234  38/50   Robert Baxter              M    10 36 Ellenville           NY 04:10:17  01:56:27 02:13:34 04:10:00   9:33 
  235   3/9    Manuela Carvallo           F   425 53 Washington           DC 04:10:31  01:59:53 02:10:25 04:10:18   9:34 
  236  43/60   Joshua Weinmann            M   398 43 Upper Nyack          NY 04:10:33  01:50:53 02:19:30 04:10:22   9:34 
  237  23/41   Thomas Joseph              M   185 51 Chevy Chase          MD 04:10:42  02:02:52 02:07:38 04:10:30   9:34 
  238  13/22   Jennifer Joseph            F   184 40 Chevy Chase          MD 04:10:42  02:02:52 02:07:38 04:10:30   9:34 
  239   4/9    Linda Padgett              F   439 52 Baltimore            MD 04:11:15  02:00:31 02:10:43 04:11:13   9:36 
  240  39/50   Remus Medley               M   454 37 Baltimore            MD 04:11:15  01:28:37 02:42:38 04:11:15   9:36 
  241  44/60   J Young                    M   451 43 Baltimore            MD 04:11:34  01:54:58 02:16:20 04:11:18   9:36 
  242  21/27   Michael Berry              M    27 32 Alexandria           VA 04:11:56  01:55:11 02:16:24 04:11:34   9:37 
  243  22/27   Matt Hortop                M   174 34 Rochester            NY 04:11:50  02:09:03 02:02:34 04:11:36   9:37 
  244  36/55   Richard Bulavinetz         M    54 49 Ellicott City        MD 04:11:57  01:50:06 02:21:37 04:11:42   9:37 
  245   8/20   Susanne Vanzijl            F   359 36 Elkton               MD 04:12:43  01:52:29 02:20:03 04:12:32   9:39 
  246  24/41   Craig Roodenburg           M   301 52 Wheaton              MD 04:14:43  01:48:06 02:26:29 04:14:34   9:43 
  247   2/5    Dick Heuser                M   164 66 Freehold             NJ 04:14:51  02:01:57 02:12:42 04:14:38   9:44 
  248  14/28   Ron Boyum                  M    41 56 Far Hills            NJ 04:14:48  01:59:39 02:15:02 04:14:40   9:44 
  249   9/20   Teresa Vito                F   387 39 East Stroudsburg     PA 04:14:56  02:00:29 02:14:21 04:14:50   9:44 
  250  37/55   George Brown               M   470 46 Washington           DC 04:15:07  01:59:03 02:15:52 04:14:54   9:44 
  251  45/60   Juan Ortiz                 M   276 40 Arlington            VA 04:16:30  01:52:04 02:24:15 04:16:18   9:47 
  252   8/17   Susan Brookman             F    46 46 Lebanon              NJ 04:16:42  02:04:34 02:11:55 04:16:29   9:48 
  253  38/55   Timothy McCaffrey          M   238 49 McLean               VA 04:16:58  01:44:34 02:32:17 04:16:50   9:49 
  254  25/41   Philip Caroom              M    65 54 Annapolis            MD 04:17:11  02:01:30 02:15:33 04:17:03   9:49 
  255  39/55   Chris Szalkowski           M   346 49 Columbia             MD 04:17:59  02:00:26 02:17:17 04:17:42   9:51 
  256  40/55   Mark Wessel                M   370 47 Gaithersburg         MD 04:18:03  02:05:23 02:12:20 04:17:42   9:51 
  257  46/60   Bart Rein                  M   295 42 Forest Hill          MD 04:18:13  01:52:35 02:25:29 04:18:03   9:51 
  258  23/27   Marc Davis                 M    94 34 Ramsey               NJ 04:18:33  01:54:06 02:24:18 04:18:23   9:52 
  259   3/5    Rodney Johnson             M   181 68 Richmond             VA 04:19:41  02:04:34 02:14:35 04:19:08   9:54 
  260  14/22   Jennifer O'Brien           F   268 40 Baltimore            MD 04:19:14  02:00:15 02:18:54 04:19:08   9:54 
  261  12/22   Carrie Foster              F   474 22 Honolulu             HI 04:19:43  02:08:40 02:10:38 04:19:17   9:54 
  262  15/22   Wendy Rostek               F   302 40 Kanata Ontario       CN 04:20:16  02:01:51 02:18:12 04:20:02   9:56 
  263  41/55   Dave Morton                M   259 49 Nepean Ontario       CN 04:20:16  02:01:50 02:18:13 04:20:02   9:56 
  264  42/55   Philip Broyles             M    50 48 Chambersburg         PA 04:20:16  02:03:02 02:17:04 04:20:05   9:56 
  265  15/28   George Banker              M    15 57 Oxon Hill            MD 04:20:16  02:03:02 02:17:04 04:20:05   9:56 
  266  43/55   Lawrence Mercadante        M   249 46 Nokesville           VA 04:20:35  01:47:34 02:32:43 04:20:17   9:57 
  267  26/41   Kirk Gordon                M   137 51 Mitchellville        MD 04:21:02  02:02:25 02:18:11 04:20:36   9:57 
  268  44/55   Jim Cole                   M    81 47 White Hall           MD 04:21:03  01:51:51 02:28:52 04:20:42   9:57 
  269   9/17   Gloria Shepherd            F   321 49 Silver Spring        MD 04:20:57  01:58:49 02:21:59 04:20:47   9:58 
  270  47/60   Jeffrey Calvert            M    61 42 Port Matilda         PA 04:21:19  02:06:31 02:14:26 04:20:56   9:58 
  271  16/28   Rick Hayes                 M   157 56 Lake Geneva          WI 04:21:30  02:01:39 02:19:36 04:21:14   9:59 
  272   2/3    Karen Mitchell             F   252 57 York                 PA 04:21:34  02:05:46 02:15:31 04:21:17   9:59 
  273  10/20   Erin Ehman                 F   465 36 Sparks               MD 04:21:38  02:02:16 02:19:11 04:21:26   9:59 
  274  16/22   Bunny Wagner               F   395 42 Baltimore            MD 04:21:51  02:02:44 02:18:48 04:21:31   9:59 
  275  10/18   Ali Hollander              F   430 30 Annapolis            MD 04:21:59  02:14:40 02:07:09 04:21:49  10:00 
  276  45/55   Matthew Wilson             M   376 47 Succasunna           NJ 04:22:25  01:56:13 02:25:56 04:22:08  10:01 
  277  40/50   Eric Velte                 M   415 37 Haddon Twnship       NJ 04:22:43  02:02:23 02:19:59 04:22:22  10:01 
  278  17/22   Ginger Polozoff            F   287 40 Pittsburgh           PA 04:24:23  02:10:14 02:13:39 04:23:53  10:05 
  279  17/28   Peter Reinhart             M   296 57 Red Bank             NJ 04:24:11  01:50:14 02:33:49 04:24:02  10:05 
  280  46/55   Carville Collins           M    82 47 Baltimore            MD 04:24:53  01:52:51 02:31:53 04:24:44  10:07 
  281  27/41   Brian Darmody              M   397 52 Baltimore            MD 04:24:53  01:57:59 02:26:46 04:24:44  10:07 
  282  18/28   Eugene Fritzel             M   124 57 Timonium             MD 04:25:48  02:03:23 02:22:13 04:25:36  10:09 
  283  19/28   Farouk Elkassed            M   108 58 Fairfax              VA 04:25:56  02:06:40 02:19:03 04:25:42  10:09 
  284  41/50   Breck Caine                M   452 38 Columbia             MD 04:26:02  01:59:00 02:26:56 04:25:55  10:09 
  285  28/41   George Holoman             M   170 50 Pennsville           NJ 04:26:39  02:04:13 02:21:59 04:26:12  10:10 
  286  10/17   Patti Beauchesne           F    20 45 Newark               DE 04:26:39  02:04:14 02:21:58 04:26:12  10:10 
  287  29/41   William Duck               M   104 50 Forest Hill          MD 04:26:53  02:04:31 02:22:07 04:26:38  10:11 
  288  30/41   James Haley                M   145 51 Harrisonburg         VA 04:27:25  01:48:59 02:38:19 04:27:17  10:13 
  289  47/55   James Sesil                M   316 49 Highland Park        NJ 04:28:11  01:51:23 02:36:32 04:27:54  10:14 
  290  13/22   Holly Bisbee               F    32 28 Fredericksburg       VA 04:28:19  02:11:03 02:16:59 04:28:01  10:14 
  291  48/60   Dan Marvin                 M   236 44 Centreville          VA 04:28:19  02:01:08 02:26:55 04:28:02  10:14 
  292  14/22   Sarah Vonpollaro           F   360 29 Washington           DC 04:28:54  02:01:55 02:26:38 04:28:33  10:15 
  293  42/50   Sean Tomalty               M   352 39 Brinklow             MD 04:29:37  01:52:00 02:37:20 04:29:19  10:17 
  294  49/60   Francis Deyoung            M    97 44 Hopkinton            MA 04:29:47  02:03:10 02:26:29 04:29:38  10:18 
  295  20/28   Judson Lincoln             M   225 56 Columbia             MD 04:30:02  01:56:07 02:33:41 04:29:48  10:18 
  296  11/18   Lara Mish                  F   386 34 Annapolis            MD 04:30:06  01:56:06 02:33:51 04:29:56  10:19 
  297   2/2    Stacey Dehaven             F    95 18 Falling Waters       WV 04:30:23  02:01:18 02:28:42 04:30:00  10:19 
  298  11/14   Peter Johnson              M   180 20 Baltimore            MD 04:30:31  01:56:19 02:33:55 04:30:13  10:19 
  299  43/50   John Kreighbaum            M   199 36 Downingtown          PA 04:30:36  01:57:32 02:32:47 04:30:19  10:20 
  300  11/20   Rebecca Holtz              F   171 37 Jessup               MD 04:30:40  02:04:24 02:25:57 04:30:20  10:20 
  301  24/27   Travis Mortimer            M   258 31 Brunswick            ME 04:30:37  02:04:23 02:26:08 04:30:30  10:20 
  302  50/60   Mark Halliday              M   146 43 Ijamsville           MD 04:31:03  01:53:20 02:37:27 04:30:47  10:21 
  303  44/50   Blaine Orth                M   443 35 N. Potomac           MD 04:32:17  02:08:28 02:23:28 04:31:55  10:23 
  304  12/14   Craig Graham               M   140 28 Fall River           MA 04:34:01  02:08:59 02:24:44 04:33:43  10:27 
  305  48/55   Andrew Carcirieri          M   408 46 Abingdon             MD 04:34:28  02:03:33 02:30:27 04:34:00  10:28 
  306  25/27   Lee Harding                M   150 30 Elkridge             MD 04:35:13  01:58:08 02:36:50 04:34:58  10:30 
  307   5/9    Melissa Currence           F   435 52 Pasadena             MD 04:35:59  02:05:55 02:29:42 04:35:37  10:32 
  308  51/60   Allen Thrift               M   440 43 Sykesville           MD 04:35:49  01:57:28 02:38:10 04:35:37  10:32 
  309  18/22   Kelly Sharpe               F   318 40 Pasadena             MD 04:37:06  02:08:22 02:28:34 04:36:55  10:35 
  310  52/60   Timothy Freeseman          M   434 43 Ephrata              PA 04:37:12  02:15:28 02:21:28 04:36:56  10:35 
  311  49/55   Vincent Baxivanos          M    17 47 Fallston             MD 04:39:37  02:03:20 02:35:46 04:39:06  10:40 
  312  31/41   Frank MacMillan            M   231 53 Silver Spring        MD 04:39:43  02:07:13 02:32:04 04:39:16  10:40 
  313  15/22   Jennifer Corbett           F    85 29 New York             NY 04:40:31  02:15:52 02:24:14 04:40:06  10:42 
  314  12/18   Maggy Cronin               F    89 33 Centreville          VA 04:40:37  02:17:01 02:23:18 04:40:19  10:42 
  315  45/50   Mark Pawling               M   463 38 Columbia             PA 04:40:33  01:55:45 02:44:38 04:40:23  10:43 
  316  12/20   Mary Stapleton             F   338 36 Baltimore            MD 04:40:47  02:10:57 02:29:26 04:40:23  10:43 
  317  26/27   Xiao Tu                    M   354 32 Elkridge             MD 04:40:54  02:18:02 02:22:30 04:40:31  10:43 
  318  13/20   Lisa Arnas                 F    12 35 Forest Hill          MD 04:40:51  02:01:33 02:39:00 04:40:32  10:43 
  319   1/2    George Stump               M   342 70 Cincinnati           OH 04:40:52  02:05:58 02:34:46 04:40:44  10:43 
  320  32/41   Wayne Carson               M   453 50 Germantown           MD 04:41:16  02:12:33 02:28:16 04:40:48  10:44 
  321  13/14   Shane Schultheis           M   315 27 Perry Hall           MD 04:41:17  01:47:25 02:53:49 04:41:14  10:45 
  322  16/22   Desiree Gaun               F   131 28 Southampton          NJ 04:42:07  02:10:22 02:31:22 04:41:43  10:46 
  323          Tom Kozlowski              M   196    Parkton              MD 04:42:49  02:10:37 02:31:53 04:42:29  10:47 
  324  17/22   Maria Cordero              F    86 24 Sewell               NJ 04:44:03  02:12:33 02:31:04 04:43:37  10:50 
  325   4/11   Peter Levine               M   219 63 Silver Spring        MD 04:44:41  02:08:59 02:35:21 04:44:19  10:52 
  326  21/28   Daniel Shub                M   323 58 Cockeysville         MD 04:45:30  02:11:04 02:34:11 04:45:15  10:54 
  327  19/22   Mary Beth Skotz            F   329 43 Bowie                MD 04:45:41  02:15:23 02:29:56 04:45:18  10:54 
  328  33/41   Al Glasby                  M   134 51 Timonium             MD 04:47:05  02:16:30 02:30:14 04:46:44  10:57 
  329  22/28   James Fisher               M   455 55 Chatham              NJ 04:47:38  02:21:34 02:25:38 04:47:11  10:58 
  330  20/22   Sheila Stefansic           F   339 44 Ravenna              OH 04:47:42  02:22:31 02:24:42 04:47:13  10:58 
  331  53/60   Henry Slyker               M   330 41 Parkton              MD 04:48:14                    04:47:49  11:00 
  332  11/17   Judith Weber               F   365 48 Ellicott City        MD 04:48:28  02:00:48 02:47:20 04:48:07  11:00 
  333   4/5    Larry Price                M   292 65 Middletown           DE 04:49:31  02:13:40 02:35:32 04:49:11  11:03 
  334  18/22   Angie Fuss                 F   126 29 Mont Alto            PA 04:49:39  02:05:40 02:43:45 04:49:24  11:03 
  335  50/55   Doc Gallagher              M   127 45 York                 PA 04:49:40  02:05:32 02:43:53 04:49:25  11:03 
  336  54/60   David Lohr                 M   226 41 Bel Air              MD 04:49:54  02:09:56 02:39:38 04:49:33  11:04 
  337  23/28   Bob Somerville             M   336 59 Westminster          MD 04:49:57  02:20:17 02:29:21 04:49:37  11:04 
  338  55/60   Frank Carcirieri           M    64 44 Aberdeen             MD 04:50:14  02:33:51 02:15:56 04:49:46  11:04 
  339   6/9    Grace Parkin               F   279 53 Chatham              NJ 04:50:01  02:04:12 02:45:42 04:49:53  11:04 
  340  24/28   Jim Christ                 M    73 59 Columbia             MD 04:50:14  02:09:21 02:40:45 04:50:06  11:05 
  341   5/11   David Preston              M   290 60 Fayetteville         NC 04:50:31  02:19:10 02:30:59 04:50:09  11:05 
  342  34/41   Kenneth Lichtenberger      M   224 50 Middletown           MD 04:50:34                    04:50:12  11:05 
  343  14/20   Tamara MacKey              F   230 38 Seattle              WA 04:50:48  02:28:31 02:22:10 04:50:41  11:06 
  344  25/28   John Goldrosen             M   135 57 Whitman              MA 04:51:29  02:14:01 02:37:13 04:51:14  11:07 
  345  12/17   Nancy Dillon               F   404 49 Medina               OH 04:51:40  02:04:36 02:46:42 04:51:17  11:08 
  346  35/41   Gary Bruland               M    51 52 Mechanicsburg        PA 03:52:03  02:20:51 02:31:13 04:52:03  11:09 
  347  19/22   Amanda Nordstrom           F   412 26 Ewing                NJ 04:52:21  02:11:04 02:41:00 04:52:03  11:09 
  348   6/11   Richard Monroe             M   254 60 Randallstown         MD 04:52:38  02:04:36 02:47:53 04:52:29  11:10 
  349  56/60   Bruce Dean                 M   447 43 New Market           MD 04:53:12  02:06:44 02:46:15 04:52:59  11:11 
  350  15/20   Leslie Boughton            F    38 37 Anchorage            AK 04:53:39  02:13:53 02:39:26 04:53:18  11:12 
  351  46/50   Andrew Belt                M    21 37 Baltimore            MD 04:55:08  02:06:33 02:48:17 04:54:50  11:16 
  352  27/27   Chad Manifold              M   233 32 Columbia             MD 04:55:13  02:02:24 02:52:31 04:54:54  11:16 
  353  26/28   Tony Hedlesky              M   159 58 Waldorf              MD 04:55:12  02:04:54 02:50:02 04:54:55  11:16 
  354  27/28   Alexander Stoichkov        M   406 55 Hawthorne            NJ 04:56:06  02:13:30 02:42:19 04:55:48  11:18 
  355  51/55   Eric Kreuter               M    60 48 Yorktown Heights     NY 04:58:33  02:12:19 02:46:06 04:58:25  11:24 
  356  13/18   Jennifer Chavis            F    71 31 Baltimore            MD 05:02:49  02:20:52 02:41:33 05:02:25  11:33 
  357   7/9    Elizabeth Carroll          F   410 52 Washington           DC 05:04:36  02:26:33 02:37:42 05:04:14  11:37 
  358   5/5    Joseph McGowan             M   243 69 Annapolis            MD 05:05:19  02:15:45 02:49:03 05:04:47  11:38 
  359  21/22   Amanda Preble              F   289 43 Centreville          VA 05:08:39  02:29:14 02:39:09 05:08:23  11:47 
  360  14/18   Amy Clement                F    76 33 Wayland              MI 05:09:52  02:32:01 02:37:22 05:09:22  11:49 
  361  52/55   Matthew Conard             M    84 49 Willow Grove         PA 05:13:42  02:03:18 03:10:21 05:13:38  11:59 
  362  47/50   Scott Hartmann             M   153 37 Baltimore            MD 05:15:09  02:19:09 02:55:36 05:14:44  12:01 
  363   8/9    Tricia Bosley              F    37 50 Monkton              MD 05:16:01                    05:15:50  12:04 
  364   7/11   Phil Anderson              M    18 62 Bel Air              MD 04:16:52  02:22:30 02:54:23 05:16:52  12:06 
  365  13/17   Evelyn Smith               F   333 47 Rockford             IL 05:20:18  02:31:11 02:48:42 05:19:52  12:13 
  366  57/60   Kevin Kennedy              M   189 41 Abingdon             MD 05:20:44  02:20:20 03:00:06 05:20:25  12:14 
  367  58/60   Michael Dean               M   396 43 Newtown              PA 04:20:42  02:30:36 02:50:06 05:20:42  12:15 
  368   8/11   William Gumula             M   142 60 Annapolis            MD 05:22:14  02:30:33 02:51:13 05:21:46  12:17 
  369  20/22   Briana Haut                F   156 21 Glen Burnie          MD 05:24:26  02:28:29 02:55:35 05:24:03  12:23 
  370   9/11   Pete McDowell              M   476 60 Oxford               PA 05:24:57  02:27:04 02:57:25 05:24:29  12:24 
  371  59/60   Robert Haney               M   149 44 Boonsboro            MD 05:25:43  02:16:14 03:09:09 05:25:22  12:26 
  372  21/22   Jamie Renn                 F   298 29 Centreville          VA 05:28:09  02:32:14 02:55:42 05:27:55  12:31 
  373  16/20   Marilyn Cover              F    87 37 Glen Burnie          MD 05:29:08  02:30:28 02:58:12 05:28:40  12:33 
  374  10/11   Russell Holley             M   169 60 Columbia             MD 04:29:07  02:20:51 03:08:17 05:29:07  12:34 
  375  36/41   Bruce Shaffer              M   317 54 Pikesville           MD 05:29:28  02:27:05 03:02:19 05:29:24  12:35 
  376  22/22   Keeli Billings             F    29 27 Springfield          VA 05:32:34  02:32:06 03:00:13 05:32:19  12:42 
  377  48/50   John Roman                 M   417 39 Harrisburg           PA 05:33:59  02:39:54 02:53:47 05:33:41  12:45 
  378  22/22   Asare Otuboa               F   475 41                         05:34:17  02:33:12 03:00:39 05:33:51  12:45 
  379   9/9    Christine Tucker           F   442 50 Medford Lakes        NJ 05:36:06  02:35:34 03:00:07 05:35:41  12:49 
  380  14/17   Cathy Saylor               F   310 45 Waverly Hall         GA 04:37:14  02:31:55 03:05:20 05:37:14  12:53 
  381   3/3    Lois Berkowitz             F    25 58 Riverview            MI 05:45:33  02:40:36 03:04:40 05:45:15  13:11 
  382  15/17   Annie King                 F   194 48 Decatur              GA 05:45:33  02:40:36 03:04:41 05:45:16  13:11 
  383  28/28   Harry Good                 M   136 57 0wings Mills         MD 05:46:56  02:12:19 03:34:19 05:46:37  13:14 
  384  53/55   Patrick Fett               M   115 48 Newark               DE 04:53:12  02:30:35 03:22:37 05:53:12  13:29 
  385  37/41   William Doernbach          M    99 53 Gaithersburg         MD 05:01:20                    06:01:20  13:48 
  386  38/41   Clarence Wilson Jr.        M   375 50 Aberdeen             MD 05:05:14  02:51:32 03:13:43 06:05:14  13:57 
  387  15/18   Elizabeth McLane           F   245 34 Chesapeake           VA 05:07:43  02:43:52 03:23:52 06:07:43  14:03 
  388  39/41   Amechi Chukwudbe           M   438 51 Greensboro           NC 05:44:19  02:50:51 03:53:28 06:44:19  15:26 
  389  49/50   Robert Orr                 M   275 38 Tyrone               PA         # 01:32:39                  #       
  390  60/60   Jay Talbott                M   348 41 Silver Spring        MD         # 01:38:28                  #       
  391  40/41   Michael Krupa              M   201 51 Indian Mills         NJ         # 01:39:17                  #       
  392  54/55   Thomas Cole                M   427 47 Mahwah               NJ         # 01:41:02                  #       
  393  55/55   Andy Smith                 M   331 45 Oakville Ontario     CN         # 01:43:06                  #       
  394  16/17   Jill Hargis                F   151 47 Annapolis            MD         # 01:43:34                  #       
  395  50/50   Dan Haggerty               M   143 39 Bel Air              MD         # 01:44:18                  #       
  396  17/17   Lisa Fichman               F       45 Catonsville          MD         # 01:53:51                  #       
  397  17/20   Kelly Haggerty             F   144 38 Bel Air              MD         # 02:02:21                  #       
  398   2/2    Donald Siefers             M   325 70 Bradford Woods       PA         # 02:04:35                  #       
  399  16/18   Christine Chisholm         F   441 34 Elkridge             MD         # 02:05:06                  #       
  400  41/41   John Dimenna               M   431 53 Baltimore            MD         # 02:12:01                  #       
  401  14/14   Ken Czuprynski             M    90 20 Towson               MD         # 02:12:18                  #       
  402  11/11   Joseph Marroquin Sr.       M   235 60 Duncannon            PA         # 02:23:36                  #       
  403   1/1    Celeste Fondaco            F   119 67 Chatham              NJ         # 02:23:44                  #       
  404  17/18   Anna Sarnitskaya           F   308 30 Arlington            VA         # 02:27:08                  #       
  405  18/20   Kristen Sutherland         F   343 35 Charlotte Hall       MD         # 02:41:37                  #       
  406  19/20   Deborah Schoen             F   313 37 Pomfret              MD         # 02:41:37                  #       
  407  18/18   Michelle Chuen             F    74 34 Gaithersburg         MD         # 02:43:24                  #       
  408  20/20   Jill Brutsman              F    52 39 Abingdon             MD         # 03:02:03                  #       
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MARATHON RELAY RESULTS

Place Team Name T S T Name S Runner Split 2nd Spli Gun Time Chip Tim
1 FALLS RD RED Y M M Ryan McGrath M Kip Bitok 1:25:00 1:12:42 2:37:41 2:37:41
2 AHS98 Y M M Joseph Lamonte M Mike Zaron 1:25:48 1:17:07 2:42:57 2:42:55
3 DOG FISH HAND Y M M David Doherty M Dean Jaqusch 1:22:43 1:21:31 2:44:14 2:44:14
4 SOPER’S HEROS Y M X Justin Gerbereux M Allison Gerbereux 1:32:38 1:18:47 2:51:30 2:51:25
5 FALLS RD BLUE Y M M Brennan Feldhausen M Jeff Rumbaugh 1:28:03 1:24:24 2:52:28 2:52:27
6 HOKIES 1 Y M M Andy Carmer M Graham Peck 1:22:51 1:30:09 2:53:01 2:53:00
7 HOKIES 2 Y M M Henry Peck M Jordan Chang 1:32:50 1:27:51 3:00:44 3:00:41
8 BEANTOWN EXPRESS Y M X Michael Woodman M Eileen Noel 1:44:59 1:17:14 3:02:26 3:02:13
9 BENDA TEAM Y M X Brian Benda M Marci Benda 3:03:57 3:03:24
10 WHATEVER Y F X Susie Kinnecome F Dan Difonzo 1:37:04 1:28:15 03:05:21* 03:05:18*
11 PLAYING IN TRAFFIC Y M X Scott Smith M Nelly Burow 1:34:01 1:32:25 3:06:30 3:06:25
12 MOMMIES Y F F Maureen Hall F Pat Keating 1:33:29 1:34:09 03:07:41* 03:07:38*
13 ALLISON & SUZANNE Y F F Suzanne Hurst F Allison Woodward 1:33:31 1:36:38 3:10:10 3:10:09
14 HHS CONNECTION Y F X Anne Ensor F Mike Rhanis 1:44:50 1:25:28 3:10:37 3:10:17
15 FALLS ROAD MIXED Y M X Jim Adams M Karen Menge 1:37:15 1:35:40 3:13:08 3:12:55
16 KAHANAMOKU FOREVER Y F F Lindsey Slyman F Bernadette Gargan 1:40:03 1:37:23 3:17:28 3:17:26
17 ASHTON TRAILBLAZERS Y M M Tim Metz M Rob Tregoning 1:48:59 1:30:29 3:19:42 3:19:28
18 BAUER BOYS Y M M James Bauer M Michael Bauer 1:22:24 1:59:44 3:22:08 3:22:07
19 BOLTON HILL RELAY Y M M Tom Seiler M Matt McNabney 1:42:36 1:39:35 3:22:24 3:22:10
20 OLD BUT GOOD Y M M Jim Corbusier M Joe Connell 1:35:03 1:48:33 3:23:43 3:23:35
21 SILVERFOON Y M X Frank Wen M Elaine Chung 1:33:45 1:50:12 3:24:16 3:23:57
22 THOMPSON TWINS Y F X Heather Thompson F Rick Thompson 1:35:33 1:49:11 3:24:50 3:24:43
23 SLUGS Y F F Jessica Krummel F Elizabeth Roark 1:44:14 1:47:31 3:31:57 3:31:44
24 GIRLS ON THE SIDE Y F F Brenda Dailey F Juda McGannon 1:36:33 1:56:56 3:33:34 3:33:28
25 TEAM ADJUSTMENT Y M M Daun Sigafoose M Steve Elliott 1:50:55 1:42:39 3:33:40 3:33:34
26 HICKS BROTHERS Y M M Bryan Hicks M Stephen Hicks 1:34:56 1:59:21 3:34:22 3:34:17
27 12:01 Y M M Tom Tasselmyer M Joe Brandli 1:51:22 1:43:16 3:34:51 3:34:38
28 WOMEN W/POWER Y F F Bonnie Schaffer F Lisa Heins 2:14:50 1:20:08 3:35:03 3:34:57
29 SPURGEON Y M M Matthew Spurgeon M Robert Spurgeon 1:42:10 1:55:26 3:37:51 3:37:35
30 HOT TO TROT Y F X Michelle Pappas F Harry Pappas 1:50:06 1:48:45 3:39:01 3:38:50
31 TEAM GONZO Y M X Andres Gonzalez M Janet Gonzales 2:09:14 1:30:59 3:40:25 3:40:12
32 LISA AND LAUREN Y F F Lauren Benjamin F Lisa Jurist 1:52:32 1:48:12 3:40:46 3:40:43
33 BUTTERTHIGHS y F X Lara Haskins F Matt Hellmers 1:58:41 1:43:14 3:42:07 3:41:55
34 GIZA Y F X Anne Giza F Jeff Giza 1:56:16 1:46:06 3:42:43 3:42:22
35 MY BETTER HALF Y M X James Gammie M Ann Fraker 1:51:38 1:51:11 3:42:59 3:42:49
36 SWISS MRS. Y F F Sarah Swiss F Deborah Long 1:55:47 1:47:05 3:43:04 3:42:52
37 KICKASS MOMMAS Y F F Kristin O’Mara F Kelly Stucker 1:42:33 2:02:34 3:45:09 3:45:07
38 MILLRATS Y M S Robert McDonald M James Tust 1:56:42 1:49:08 03:45:54* 03:45:49*
39 CASAREZ TEAM Y M M Ernesto Casarez M Christopher Casarez 1:41:17 2:04:59 3:46:25 3:46:16
40 ERICKSON Y F X Andrea Erickson F Mark Erickson 2:08:35 1:39:36 3:48:20 3:48:10
41 DNA Y M X Alan Hirsch M Dina Sokal 1:58:43 1:50:56 3:49:59 3:49:39
42 MILLER TEAM 2 Y M X Daniel Miller M Ruthie Miller 2:02:53 1:47:07 3:50:07 3:50:00
43 SCARLETT & RHETT Y F S Christy St.Clair F Gene Grady 1:58:11 1:51:52 3:50:04 3:50:02
44 KR TEAM Y F X Kristin Rongstad F Kevin Roy 2:14:04 1:36:49 3:51:14 3:50:53
45 VELOCITY VIXENS Y F F Lynn Kohr F Lynn Kohr 1:50:52 2:01:27 3:52:37 3:52:18
46 BUTNER Y F F Julia Butner F Katrina Butner 1:45:05 2:07:21 3:52:34 3:52:26
47 TEAM MULLINS Y F X Laura Mullins F Neil Dampier 1:59:51 1:53:17 3:53:20 3:53:08
48 RUN2CHOCOLATE Y F X Pat Wilkerson F James Knost 1:48:20 2:07:19 3:55:49 3:55:39
49 SANDY & JOE BOYS Y F S Sandy Boys F Joe Boys 2:01:12 1:56:52 3:58:10 3:58:03
50 PRIDE-PRIDE Y M M Brad Kimball M Jeff Price 1:59:53 1:59:33 3:59:55 3:59:25
51 TEAM KELLY Y F F Stacey Kelly F Kelly Cook 1:50:30 2:09:10 3:59:51 3:59:40
52 MUD,SWEAT & BEERS Y F X Dana Heslop F James Merritt 1:59:09 2:02:52 4:02:22 4:02:01
53 MILLER TEAM 1 Y F X Amanda Van Blarcom F Rob Miller 2:02:41 1:59:48 04:02:36* 04:02:29*
54 FRITZ Y F X Stacy Fritz F David Fritz 1:55:45 2:06:59 4:02:53 4:02:43
55 TEAM C&C Y F F Caroline Senatore F Christine Kouwenhoven 1:51:09 2:13:23 4:04:39 4:04:31
56 RAMS Y M X Kennedy Rice M Jennifer Richardson 2:08:49 1:58:51 4:07:52 4:07:40
57 6BOYS MOMS Y F F Natalie Ozga F Laurie Long 2:04:39 2:03:11 4:08:04 4:07:50
58 SLATER/PETERS Y M X Greg Slater M Melinda Peters 2:07:59 2:01:39 4:09:51 4:09:37
59 GOT2RUN Y F X Colleen Mullaney F Dan Trupia 2:17:22 1:54:29 4:12:10 4:11:50
60 WHAT WAS I THINKING Y F X Meghan Anderson F Brian Deaton 2:03:40 2:09:38 4:13:43 4:13:18
61 HOT CHICKS Y F F Kristine Sherwood F Jennifer Layton 2:10:13 2:03:16 4:13:45 4:13:29
62 RELATIONSHIP/RUN Y F X Jennifer Furman F Henry Berger 1:49:00 2:25:02 4:14:30 4:14:01
63 HAMMOND HAMSTRINGS Y F X Teri Hinkle F Matt Lacorte 1:38:08 2:36:14 4:14:50 4:14:22
64 TEAM PFIEFFER Y F F Millicent Tyler F Beth Pfieffer 2:09:20 2:05:38 4:15:06 4:14:57
65 SAWYER/SANDERS Y F F Courtney Sawyer F Erin Sanders 2:03:00 2:12:14 4:15:25 4:15:14
66 SHAMROCK SISTERS Y F F Wendy Moskowitz F Carol Westcott 2:08:04 2:11:21 4:19:44 4:19:25
67 FLEET FEET Y F F Melinda Greenberg F Davida Freedman 2:05:13 2:14:58 4:20:22 4:20:11
68 SE Y F F Erin Ehman F Susan Schmelz 2:02:16 2:19:11 4:21:38 4:21:26
69 TEAM 2YOURKONA Y M M Charles Kendzierski M James Clarck 2:06:34 2:16:11 4:23:07 4:22:44
70 ROTHLISBERGER SISTER Y F F Heidi Boogert F Leisa Rothlisberger 2:14:20 2:08:57 4:23:36 4:23:16
71 TEAM USA Y M M Ron Freeman M Neal Freeman 2:12:33 2:11:46 4:24:30 4:24:19
72 MILLER TEAM 3 Y F X Beki Cameron F David Miller 2:13:15 2:12:14 4:25:35 4:25:28
73 NCR 1ST TIMERS Y M X Tom Kubicz M Eileen Sien 1:40:37 2:59:43 4:40:34 4:40:20
74 CRAZY CANNUKS Y F X Leslie Ann Bent F Dave Dipersio 1:46:07 2:57:28 4:43:56 4:43:34
75 PART TWO Y F F Nancy Farrell F Susan Noble 2:19:42 2:24:20 4:44:23 4:44:01
76 PART ONE Y F F Eva Tucholski F Sigrun Ortman 2:19:42 2:24:22 4:44:25 4:44:04
77 WALKER/RUNNERS Y F X Amye Rosa F Michael Walker 1:59:19 2:45:30 4:44:58 4:44:48
78 NATALIE & KAREN Y F S Karen Preissler F Natalie Vaslavsky 2:12:27 2:34:48 4:47:34 4:47:14
79 CHRIS & ART Y M X Arthur Delano M Chris Boutzale 1:53:05 2:54:34 4:47:41 4:47:38
80 THE NINJAS! Y F X Kay Vinton F Andrew Vinton 1:49:19 3:00:17 4:49:52 4:49:36
81 LAS MOSQUITAS Y F F Barbara Hamilton F Christina May 2:25:21 2:27:13 4:52:48 4:52:33
82 BOBBLEHEAD Y M M Tom Crusse M Rick Sause 1:59:12 3:00:16 4:59:47 4:59:28
83 PROCOM Y F X Tina Proveaux F Ken Cornell 1:59:13 3:00:16 4:59:47 4:59:29
84 KIM/ALLIE Y F F Allison Medina F Kim Coppola 2:05:35 2:59:28 5:05:20 5:05:03
85 SOLOMON/LEONARD Y F F Judy Solomon F Marcy Leonard 2:36:14 2:30:18 5:06:54 5:06:32
86 WEITZNER BLACK Y F F Rachel Weitzner F Robin Black 2:36:14 2:30:18 5:06:54 5:06:32
87 SCHRUTE FARMS BEETS Y M X Russell Cooper M Lynn 2:32:01 2:37:22 5:09:52 5:09:22
88 SPONGEBOB Y F F Cathy Haut F Kristen Mylotte 2:20:39 3:03:28 5:24:30 5:24:06
89 ON THE RUN AGAIN Y F F Adriana Allen F Terri Cane 2:58:44 2:39:57 4:38:41 5:38:41
90 COSMIC WRAYS Y M M Peter Wray M Kyle Wray 2:12:19 3:34:14 5:46:52 5:46:32
91 THE “EH” TEAM Y M M Jim Simpson M Brent Buckner 1:40:32 # #
92 OREO MAGIC Y M M William Weible M Jeff Arricale 1:50:42 # #
93 TOTEMS FEET Y F C Lisa Fichman F Ralph Massella 1:53:51 # #
94 OBRECHT GIRLS Y F F Jennifer Payne F Tyson Obrecht 1:57:25 # #
95 PRATER TEAM Y F X Robin Prater F Mark Prater 1:59:02 # #

MARATHON AND MARATHON RELAY AWARDS

                    BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon
                Timing via AMB Technology by Charm CITY RUN
                  Baltimore County, MD  NOVEMBER 24, 2007
 
             Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1     1 Chuck Engle                36 Dublin OH               02:35:56  
    2   128 Chris Ganter               29 Doylestown PA           02:43:48  
    3   148 Christopher Hamley         43 Hyattsville MD          02:46:02  
    4   277 Thaddeus Pajak             22 Indiana PA              02:46:56  
    5   472 Stavros Rologas            39 Baltimore MD            02:51:25  

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1   462 Melissa Tanner             26 Bethesda MD             02:57:58  
    2   356 Kristin Van Eron           36 Timonium MD             03:13:03  
    3    88 Allison Craig              34 Delmar NY               03:22:46  
    4   355 Jennifer Van Allen         33 Bryn Mawr PA            03:25:06  
    5    75 Kristine Claussen          30 Atlantic Highlands NJ   03:27:06  

                                MALE MASTER
    1   461 Scott Douglas              43 Greensboro NC           02:52:50  
    2   477 Joe Bowman                 42 Dunwoody GA             02:53:18  

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1    40 Marjorie Boyd              46 Annapolis MD            03:28:47  
    2   269 Debra O'Connell            40 Bethesda MD             03:29:19  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1   283 Nicole Phillips            19 Bridgewater          VA 04:09:32  
    2    95 Stacey Dehaven             18 Falling Waters       WV 04:30:23  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    47 Jim Brown                  29 FALLS CHURCH         VA 02:51:55  
    2   179 Christopher Johnson        26 Washington           DC 02:53:29  
    3    56 Kevin Burke                26 Windham              ME 03:04:51  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   165 Kate Hickman               23 Severna park         MD 03:37:24  
    2   432 Jennifer Genuardi          29 NEWARK               DE 03:37:44  
    3   187 Erin Kelly                 27 Annapolis            MD 03:41:17  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    48 Karsten Brown              33 Front Royal          VA 02:56:42  
    2   345 Brian Sweeney              32 Lutherville          MD 03:02:56  
    3     4 Bill Pierce                33 PHILADELPHIA         PA 03:04:40  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   423 Anne Hazlett               34 Washington           DC 03:41:46  
    2   319 Emily Shattuck             30 Lutherville          MD 03:43:00  
    3   166 Deb Hicks                  34 Halethorpe           MD 03:49:02  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   405 Jim Seeds                  38 WATERFORD ONTARIO    CN 03:01:04  
    2   418 Ewing Trey Bailey          37 ALEXANDRIA           VA 03:03:07  
    3   409 Doug Clark                 39 MORRISTOWN           NJ 03:03:19  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   299 Christine Reynolds         37 Newfield             NY 03:38:13  
    2   190 Pamela Kennedy             38 Monticello           FL 03:48:47  
    3   388 Ingrid Gerber              39 ALLENTOWN            PA 03:52:15  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   469 Charles Powell Ii          41 JOPPA                MD 02:56:13  
    2     3 James Gardner              42 Hillsborough         NJ 03:00:37  
    3   389 Mark Gerber                42 ALLENTOWN            PA 03:04:18  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   320 Elizabeth Sheibley         42 CARVER               MA 03:43:52  
    2    59 Kathleen Caggiano          43 Bethesda             MD 03:50:20  
    3   227 Jeannette Lussi            44 Kensington           MD 03:53:56  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 John Anderson              45 VIENNA               VA 02:54:01  
    2   154 Thomas Hattar              46 DAVIDSONVILLE        MD 02:59:02  
    3   436 Michael Tompkins           49 COLUMBIA MD.         MA 03:04:15  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   351 Lorrie Tily                46 LOCKE                NY 03:40:37  
    2       Lisa Fichman               45 Catonsville          MD 03:47:34  
    3   304 Judy Rupp                  45 Bethesda             MD 03:47:34  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   288 Robert Powell              51 Furlong              PA 03:16:51  
    2   340 Keith Straw                52 Malvern              PA 03:19:37  
    3    14 Roy Bands Jr               50 Annapolis            MD 03:27:46  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   380 Amy Yanni                  53 Rapid City           SD 03:36:39  
    2   248 Ann Meckley                53 Hanover              PA 03:49:09  
    3   425 Manuela Carvallo           53 WASHINGTON           DC 04:10:31  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    91 Jim D'Haenens              55 Granger              IN 03:11:03  
    2   192 Wiong-Kwong Keung          56 PERRYSBURG           OH 03:31:14  
    3   291 Douglas Preston            58 Baltimore            MD 03:31:37  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   334 Linell Smith               55 Baltimore            MD 03:42:51* 
    2   252 Karen Mitchell             57 YORK                 PA 04:21:34  
    3    25 Lois Berkowitz             58 Riverview            MI 05:45:33  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   378 Ronnie Wong                61 BALTIMORE            MD 03:23:40  
    2   450 Richard Maloney            61 SYKESVILLE           MD 03:51:33  
    3     7 Stephen Alpern             60 Columbia             MD 04:09:05  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    77 Joe Clorety                65 CROWNSVILLE          MD 03:37:42  
    2   164 Dick Heuser                66 FREEHOLD             NJ 04:14:51  
    3   181 Rodney Johnson             68 Richmond             VA 04:19:41  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   342 George Stump               70 CINCINNATI           OH 04:40:52  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                        Regional Championship

Open
    1     1 Chuck Engle                36 Dublin OH               02:35:56  
    1   462 Melissa Tanner             26 Bethesda MD             02:57:58  

Master  40-49
    3   148 Christopher Hamley         43 Hyattsville MD          02:46:02  
    1    40 Marjorie Boyd              46 Annapolis MD            03:28:47  

Grand Master  50 -59
    1    91 Jim D'Haenens              55 Granger              IN 03:11:03  
    1   380 Amy Yanni                  53 Rapid City           SD 03:36:39  

Senior 60 - Over
    1   378 Ronnie Wong                61 BALTIMORE            MD 03:23:40
    facebook twitter flickr  meetup
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+