Location:
Executive Plaza, Hunt Valley
Race Distance:
                     30TH ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 20, 2009 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

                  Send corrections to rhall@wmtiming.com
Place Name                     Ag S Div/Tot  Company                        Time    Pace  
===== ======================== == = ======== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Maurice Pointer          54 M   1/44   BRRC                             17:44  5:43 
    2 Seamus Riley             25 M   1/40   Space Telescope Science Instit   17:53  5:46 
    3 Billy Meredith           29 M   2/40   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           18:39  6:01 
    4 Justin Smith             23 M   3/40   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   18:44  6:03 
    5 Lucas Winters            16 M   1/25   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           19:21  6:15 
    6 Michael Woodman          44 M   1/41   Maryland Department of the Env   19:25  6:16 
    7 Layne Party              49 M   2/41   AAI                              19:43  6:22 
    8 Eric Burris              49 M   3/41                                    19:46  6:23 
    9 Daniel Richman           23 M   4/40   Space Telescope Science Instit   19:51  6:25 
   10 Tyler Bogert             16 M   2/25   AAI                              20:08  6:30 
   11 William Carpenter        22 M   5/40   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           20:16  6:32 
   12 Matt Rowe                39 M   1/45   Maryland Department of the Env   20:21  6:34 
   13 David Griffin            47 M   4/41   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           20:30  6:37 
   14 Maureen Hall             44 F   1/25   BRRC                             20:39  6:40 
   15 Zach Bupp                25 M   6/40   AAI                              20:57  6:46 
   16 Rob Douglas              40 M   5/41   Space Telescope Science Instit   20:59  6:47 
   17 Jonathan Luckin          14 M   3/25                                    21:07  6:49 
   18 Robert Wilt              32 M   2/45                                    21:14  6:51 
   19 Justin Reed              32 M   3/45   AAI                              21:22  6:54 
   20 Dave Sell                45 M   6/41                                    21:25  6:55 
   21 Val Dzitsiuk             31 M   4/45   AAI                              21:30  6:56 
   22 Joe Mon                  32 M   5/45   Maryland Department of the Env   21:34  6:58 
   23 Graham Boardman          29 M   7/40   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           21:46  7:02 
   24 Tim Jahnigen             30 M   6/45   Science Applications Internati   21:59  7:06 
   25 Dave Mummert             55 M   2/44   Maryland Department of the Env   22:03  7:07 
   26 Nathan Beigel            21 M   8/40   AAI                              22:10  7:09 
   27 Ben Morrow               31 M   7/45   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           22:11  7:10 
   28 Josh Greenberg           35 M   8/45   Space Telescope Science Instit   22:13  7:10 
   29 Nelson Roos              31 M   9/45   AAI                              22:29  7:15 
   30 Keith Ballantyne         36 M  10/45   AAI                              22:39  7:19 
   31 Jason Thomas             33 M  11/45   AAI                              22:49  7:22 
   32 Stan Shin                35 M  12/45   AAI                              22:50  7:22 
   33 Lonnie Richmond          61 M   3/44   Maryland Department of the Env   22:53  7:23 
   34 Joe Makar                53 M   4/44   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   23:01  7:26 
   35 Zena Levy                32 F   1/34   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   23:02  7:26 
   36 Jake Queen               15 M   4/25   Science Applications Internati   23:12  7:29 
   37 Bart Van Den Berg        53 M   5/44   AAI                              23:14  7:30 
   38 Matthew Kondilas         23 M   9/40   AAI                              23:19  7:32 
   39 Mark Hitch               45 M   7/41   AAI                              23:26  7:34 
   40 Tom Conway               26 M  10/40   AAI                              23:29  7:35 
   41 Kenneth Powers           29 M  11/40   AAI                              23:35  7:37 
   42 Les Miller               47 M   8/41   AAI                              23:36  7:37 
   43 Ashley Bogert            13 F   1/21   AAI                              23:46  7:40 
   44 Pj Anderer               31 M  13/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   23:53  7:43 
   45 Ted Welsh                46 M   9/41   Science Applications Internati   24:01  7:45 
   46 Steve Hollock            28 M  12/40   AAI                              24:06  7:47 
   47 Nikolai Miller           26 M  13/40   AAI                              24:10  7:48 
   48 Urbane Maust             47 M  10/41   AAI                              24:11  7:49 
   49 Robert Shields           47 M  11/41                                    24:13  7:49 
   50 Daniel Florentine        21 M  14/40   AAI                              24:16  7:50 
   51 Jackie Nash              50 F   1/22   AAI                              24:17  7:50 
   52 Kim Gilpatrick           37 F   2/34   AAI                              24:19  7:51 
   53 Kim Michalor             48 F   2/25   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           24:28  7:54 
   54 Todd Graves              42 M  12/41   AAI                              24:29  7:54 
   55 Rob Hawkins              42 M  13/41   Space Telescope Science Instit   24:29  7:54 
   56 Jim Carbo                32 M  14/45   AAI                              24:31  7:55 
   57 Denise Slaysman          37 F   3/34   Science Applications Internati   24:50  8:01 
   58 Peck Lee                 42 F   3/25   0PEN                             24:53  8:02 
   59 Chad Wolf                25 M  15/40   AAI                              24:54  8:02 
   60 Chris Brooks             37 M  15/45   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           25:08  8:07 
   61 Matt Carbo               35 M  16/45   AAI                              25:10  8:07 
   62 Sandra Ptolemy           26 F   1/32   Space Telescope Science Instit   25:11  8:08 
   63 Kevin Stillwagner        29 M  16/40   AAI                              25:17  8:10 
   64 Sue Hays                 53 F   2/22   Science Applications Internati   25:19  8:10 
   65 Alli Eacho               23 F   2/32   AAI                              25:23  8:12 
   66 Jim Glowacki             38 M  17/45   AAI                              25:29  8:14 
   67 Dana Knight              50 M   6/44   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           25:33  8:15 
   68 Mike Davis               32 M  18/45   AAI                              25:38  8:16 
   69 Ernie Morse              39 M  19/45   Space Telescope Science Instit   25:40  8:17 
   70 Tim Somerville           24 M  17/40   AAI                              25:41  8:17 
   71 Frank (jr) Lopez         11 M   5/25   AAI                              25:52  8:21 
   72 Bryan Hanover            36 M  20/45   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           25:55  8:22 
   73 David Johns              38 M  21/45   AAI                              25:58  8:23 
   74 Gina Zuk                 30 F   4/34   Maryland Department of the Env   26:00  8:24 
   75 Andy Spina               26 M  18/40   Space Telescope Science Instit   26:02  8:24 
   76 Stephanie Moskios        23 F   3/32   AAI                              26:02  8:24 
   77 Josh Logan               24 M  19/40   AAI                              26:04  8:25 
   78 Samuel Fine              58 M   7/44   Mood Swings Big Band             26:04  8:25 
   79 Michael Poissant         42 M  14/41   Mood Swings Big Band             26:06  8:25 
   80 Brandon Recchia          25 M  20/40   AAI                              26:07  8:26 
   81 Dean Roschy              41 M  15/41   AAI                              26:08  8:26 
   82 Steve Bowling            56 M   8/44   AAI                              26:11  8:27 
   83 Rich Walker              47 M  16/41   AAI                              26:26  8:32 
   84 Aj Giza                  10 M   6/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   26:29  8:33 
   85 Jeff Giza                39 M  22/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   26:37  8:36 
   86 Ilana Dashevsky          35 F   5/34   Space Telescope Science Instit   26:39  8:36 
   87 Aaron Altekruse          25 M  21/40   AAI                              26:46  8:38 
   88 Kathy Bogert             43 F   4/25   AAI                              26:47  8:39 
   89 Carey Chang              30 M  23/45   Science Applications Internati   26:49  8:39 
   90 Kari Makar               45 F   5/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   26:56  8:42 
   91 Christine Yang           22 F   4/32   AAI                              26:58  8:42 
   92 Anne Gonnella            39 F   6/34   Space Telescope Science Instit   27:00  8:43 
   93 Jack Barsotti            53 M   9/44   AAI                              27:02  8:43 
   94 Donald Gidusko           38 M  24/45   AAI                              27:02  8:44 
   95 Pat Mears                46 F   6/25                                    27:04  8:44 
   96 Amy Freeman              33 F   7/34   Science Applications Internati   27:05  8:45 
   97 Brian Freeman            36 M  25/45   Science Applications Internati   27:08  8:46 
   98 Summer Troisi            29 F   5/32   AAI                              27:10  8:46 
   99 John Dipietro            44 M  17/41   Science Applications Internati   27:21  8:50 
  100 Wayne Johnson            53 M  10/44   AAI                              27:23  8:50 
  101 Diane Phillips           44 F   7/25   AAI                              27:33  8:54 
  102 Sammy Knight             16 F   2/21   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           27:36  8:55 
  103 Joshua Varghese          26 M  22/40   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   27:39  8:55 
  104 Allyshe Lorber           33 F   8/34   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           27:46  8:58 
  105 Daryl Bogert             44 M  18/41   AAI                              27:49  8:59 
  106 Patrick Vivona           44 M  19/41   AAI                              27:52  9:00 
  107 Pat O'Brien              39 F   9/34   AAI                              27:54  9:00 
  108 Pam Hertz                51 F   3/22   AAI                              28:05  9:04 
  109 Bill O'Brien             17 M   7/25   AAI                              28:11  9:06 
  110 Jerry O'Brien            54 M  11/44   AAI                              28:13  9:07 
  111 Matthew Burger           35 M  26/45   Space Telescope Science Instit   28:18  9:08 
  112 John Allen               54 M  12/44   AAI                              28:20  9:09 
  113 Andrew Tsai              26 M  23/40   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   28:22  9:09 
  114 Kelly Gidusko            33 F  10/34   AAI                              28:42  9:16 
  115 Derek Queen              40 M  20/41   Science Applications Internati   28:47  9:17 
  116 Astrid Phillips          40 F   8/25   AAI                              28:49  9:18 
  117 Luke Brockhoff           31 M  27/45   AAI                              28:53  9:19 
  118 John Cornyn              64 M  13/44                                    29:18  9:27 
  119 Kimi Will                31 F  11/34   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           29:21  9:28 
  120 Bill Schuettee           72 M  14/44   AAI                              29:24  9:29 
  121 Steve Hunter             53 M  15/44   AAI                              29:32  9:32 
  122 Brian Wolcott            26 M  24/40   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   29:41  9:35 
  123 Jeff Mori                23 M  25/40   AAI                              29:43  9:35 
  124 Adam Holzhaus            30 M  28/45   AAI                              29:47  9:37 
  125 Dawn Walker              43 F   9/25   AAI                              30:02  9:42 
  126 Doug Cooper              42 M  21/41   AAI                              30:06  9:43 
  127 Melo Vaeth               41 F  10/25   Mood Swings Big Band             30:12  9:45 
  128 Henrik Struck             9 M   8/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:15  9:46 
  129 Per Struck               46 M  22/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:17  9:46 
  130 Justin Chung             14 M   9/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:17  9:47 
  131 Jim Purvis               45 M  23/41   Maryland Department of the Env   30:18  9:47 
  132 Ryan Cardone             26 M  26/40   AAI                              30:20  9:47 
  133 Brad Galloway            25 M  27/40   AAI                              30:24  9:49 
  134 Anna Kasko               33 F  12/34   Maryland Department of the Env   30:31  9:51 
  135 Rachel Osten             35 F  13/34   Space Telescope Science Instit   30:35  9:52 
  136 Jenn Snyder              25 F   6/32   AAI                              30:36  9:53 
  137 Isaac Lane               50 M  16/44   AAI                              30:36  9:53 
  138 Wayne Chang              33 M  29/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:50  9:57 
  139 Jasmine Paylor           14 F   3/21   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:52  9:58 
  140 Todd Oliver              34 M  30/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:52  9:58 
  141 Nadia Paylor             11 F   4/21   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   30:54  9:58 
  142 Marya Orf                23 F   7/32   AAI                              30:58 10:00 
  143 Kyle Anderson            24 M  28/40   AAI                              30:59 10:00 
  144 Ken Stastny              41 M  24/41   Mood Swings Big Band             31:05 10:02 
  145 Katie Hertz              23 F   8/32   AAI                              31:08 10:03 
  146 Gary Bush                55 M  17/44   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   31:14 10:05 
  147 Jeremy Luckin            54 M  18/44                                    31:27 10:09 
  148 Charlie Hertz            19 M  10/25   AAI                              31:28 10:09 
  149 Wayne Prender            29 M  29/40   AAI                              31:33 10:11 
  150 Christine Wilt           31 F  14/34                                    31:40 10:13 
  151 Debbie Winkelman         43 F  11/25   AAI                              31:44 10:15 
  152 Michael Ward             49 M  25/41   AAI                              31:51 10:17 
  153 Joe Sweeney              18 M  11/25   AAI                              31:53 10:18 
  154 Connie Collins           51 F   4/22   AAI                              31:55 10:18 
  155 Chris Mangin             39 F  15/34   Science Applications Internati   31:57 10:19 
  156 Alex Barbour             15 M  12/25   AAI                              32:06 10:22 
  157 Stephen Engler           23 M  30/40   AAI                              32:11 10:23 
  158 Sam Queen                10 M  13/25   Science Applications Internati   32:21 10:27 
  159 Jon Plowman              36 M  31/45   AAI                              32:23 10:27 
  160 Jeffrey Forsburg         53 M  19/44   AAI                              32:27 10:28 
  161 Sara Tenney              22 F   9/32   AAI                              32:29 10:29 
  162 Kwaku Opoku              26 M  31/40   AAI                              32:32 10:30 
  163 Babak Delkhoon           29 M  32/40   AAI                              32:43 10:34 
  164 Vadim Vaynerman          27 F  10/32   AAI                              32:48 10:35 
  165 Mark Levy                31 M  32/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   32:52 10:36 
  166 Michael Sheridan         41 M  26/41   Mood Swings Big Band             32:58 10:38 
  167 Janet Peters             50 F   5/22   AAI                              33:11 10:43 
  168 Kate Eacho               27 F  11/32   AAI                              33:14 10:43 
  169 Trina Lawrence           37 F  16/34   AAI                              33:53 10:56 
  170 Christy Reid              9 F   5/21   AAI                              33:58 10:58 
  171 Steve Reid               53 M  20/44   AAI                              34:17 11:04 
  172 Justin Pennington        34 M  33/45   AAI                              34:19 11:05 
  173 Ken Rogers               62 M  21/44   AAI                              34:21 11:05 
  174 Yan Tang                 23 F  12/32   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   34:28 11:07 
  175 Jennifer Hannum          39 F  17/34   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           34:31 11:08 
  176 Joshua Stonesifer        19 M  14/25   AAI                              34:36 11:10 
  177 Daniel Stonesifer        42 M  27/41   AAI                              34:39 11:11 
  178 Kerrie Geil              27 F  13/32   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   34:44 11:12 
  179 Caitlin O'Brien          24 F  14/32   McCormick-Taylor, Inc.           34:49 11:14 
  180 Angela Strevig           28 F  15/32   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   35:08 11:20 
  181 Todd Ostheller           51 M  22/44   AAI                              35:21 11:25 
  182 Srijita Ghosh            22 F  16/32   AAI                              35:51 11:34 
  183 James Sweeney            51 M  23/44   AAI                              36:04 11:39 
  184 James Sherman Jr         56 M  24/44   AAI                              36:08 11:40 
  185 Andre Martel             42 M  28/41   Space Telescope Science Instit   36:08 11:40 
  186 Ashley Yeager            10 F   6/21   AAI                              36:12 11:41 
  187 Steven Yeager            40 M  29/41   AAI                              36:13 11:41 
  188 Jess Gregory             34 F  18/34   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   36:52 11:54 
  189 Chuck Gregory            39 M  34/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   36:54 11:54 
  190 Tony Antonious           38 M  35/45   Science Applications Internati   37:13 12:01 
  191 Jon Borcik               53 M  25/44   AAI                              37:24 12:04 
  192 Debbie Gauvin            49 F  12/25   Science Applications Internati   37:38 12:09 
  193 Constance Johnson        47 F  13/25   AAI                              38:13 12:20 
  194 Diane Reid               45 F  14/25   AAI                              38:22 12:23 
  195 Julia Wilson             28 F  17/32   AAI                              38:28 12:25 
  196 Tom Wilson               28 M  33/40   AAI                              38:30 12:25 
  197 Joseph Vaynerman         56 M  26/44   AAI                              38:32 12:26 
  198 Catherine Conway         27 F  18/32   AAI                              38:36 12:27 
  199 Ellen Lord               49 F  15/25   AAI                              38:38 12:28 
  200 Amanda Strevig           31 F  19/34   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   39:01 12:35 
  201 Geoff Lord               62 M  27/44   AAI                              39:02 12:36 
  202 Amy Harmon Krtanjek      43 F  16/25   Science Applications Internati   39:09 12:38 
  203 Joe Glass                69 M  28/44                                    40:20 13:01 
  204 Dale Natale              57 F   6/22   AAI                              40:22 13:02 
  205 Jim Natale               59 M  29/44   AAI                              40:24 13:02 
  206 Shaya Jamshidi           27 F  19/32   Science Applications Internati   40:26 13:03 
  207 Bryan Townsend           33 M  36/45   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   41:09 13:17 
  208 Sydney Phillips           9 F   7/21   AAI                              41:21 13:21 
  209 David Phillips           46 M  30/41   AAI                              41:23 13:21 
  210 Melissa Chatham          33 F  20/34   Maryland Department of the Env   41:25 13:22 
  211 Wenhsing Yang            57 M  30/44   AAI                              41:29 13:23 
  212 Julia Earley             29 F  20/32   AAI                              42:10 13:37 
  213 Tyler Earley              3 M  15/25   AAI                              42:13 13:37 
  214 Erik Earley              35 M  37/45   AAI                              42:28 13:42 
  215 Michael Kreft            13 M  16/25   AAI                              42:30 13:43 
  216 Bridget Markel           29 F  21/32   AAI                              42:48 13:49 
  217 Bradley Markel           30 M  38/45   AAI                              42:50 13:50 
  218 Dave Barone              52 M  31/44   AAI                              42:54 13:51 
  219 Jacob Levee              12 M  17/25   AAI                              43:03 13:54 
  220 Roxane Gleghorn          50 F   7/22   AAI                              43:07 13:55 
  221 Susan Stevenson          51 F   8/22   AAI                              43:32 14:03 
  222 Robyn Barone             52 F   9/22   AAI                              43:41 14:06 
  223 Jessica Gray              6 F   8/21   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   43:52 14:09 
  224 Padraic Gray             43 M  31/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   43:54 14:10 
  225 Tim Kreft                49 M  32/41   AAI                              44:30 14:22 
  226 Marcy Kreft              9. F  10/22   AAI                              44:32 14:22 
  227 Katie Rose Hammeis          F                                           44:34 14:23 
  228 Rabecka Koons            29 F  22/32   Maryland Department of the Env   44:46 14:27 
  229 Jeff Caldwell            54 M  32/44   AAI                              44:54 14:29 
  230 Jessica Stamm            21 F  23/32   AAI                              44:56 14:30 
  231 Spencer Hagan            21 M  34/40   AAI                              44:58 14:31 
  232 David Chung              48 M  33/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   45:02 14:32 
  233 Melanie Hustead          37 F  21/34   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   45:04 14:33 
  234 David Siemer             51 M  33/44   AAI                              45:09 14:34 
  235 Unnati Vaidya            47 F  17/25   AAI                              45:31 14:41 
  236 Madison Paylor            6 F   9/21   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   45:33 14:42 
  237 Monica Paylor            41 F  18/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   45:34 14:42 
  238 Michael Paylor           42 M  34/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   45:36 14:43 
  239 Jennifer Meade           36 F  22/34   AAI                              45:46 14:46 
  240 Michael Meade            37 M  39/45   AAI                              45:48 14:47 
  241 Maxwell Helton           10 M  18/25   AAI                              45:49 14:47 
  242 Maizie Helton            12 F  10/21   AAI                              45:51 14:48 
  243 Kayla Mangin              9 F  11/21   Science Applications Internati   45:59 14:50 
  244 Amber Helton             32 F  23/34   AAI                              46:10 14:54 
  245 Bob Helton               32 M  40/45   AAI                              46:12 14:54 
  246 Maulesh Vaidya           50 M  34/44   AAI                              46:18 14:56 
  247 Nancy Padden             14 F  12/21   AAI                              46:29 15:00 
  248 Veronica Padden          10 F  13/21   AAI                              46:31 15:01 
  249 Ankur Vaidya             15 M  19/25   AAI                              46:36 15:02 
  250 Victor Gee               18 M  20/25   AAI                              46:38 15:03 
  251 Elizabeth Vitchock       26 F  24/32   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   46:38 15:03 
  252 David Vitchock           60 M  35/44   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   46:58 15:09 
  253 Sydney Levee             17 F  14/21   AAI                              47:12 15:14 
  254 Mark Levee               45 M  35/41   AAI                              47:13 15:14 
  255 Kelsey Mangin            11 F  15/21   Science Applications Internati   47:13 15:14 
  256 Aaron Mullenax           44 M  36/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   47:16 15:15 
  257 Justin Mangin             4 M  21/25   Science Applications Internati   47:32 15:20 
  258 Jeff Mangin              39 M  41/45   Science Applications Internati   47:33 15:21 
  259 Nicole Briggs            31 F  24/34   AAI                              48:31 15:39 
  260 Gina Natale              30 F  25/34   AAI                              48:42 15:43 
  261 Cheryl Badders           32 F  26/34   AAI                              48:44 15:43 
  262 Carrie Dietz             33 F  27/34   AAI                              48:46 15:44 
  263 Bill Winowitch           65 M  36/44   AAI                              48:51 15:46 
  264 Laura Stelmach           33 F  28/34   AAI                              48:58 15:48 
  265 Ronald Gee               57 M  37/44   AAI                              49:00 15:49 
  266 Mindy Strevig            25 F  25/32   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   49:07 15:51 
  267 Sara Strevig             25 F  26/32   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   49:12 15:53 
  268 James Padden             47 M  37/41   AAI                              49:13 15:53 
  269 Shannon Jackson          21 F  27/32   AAI                              49:49 16:05 
  270 Michael Jackson          47 M  38/41   AAI                              49:51 16:05 
  271 Joshua Rose              27 M  35/40   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   50:01 16:08 
  272 Sammy Lopez               9 M  22/25   AAI                              50:03 16:09 
  273 Carol Zubrowski          14 F  16/21   AAI                              50:03 16:09 
  274 Lindsey Hertz            21 F  28/32   AAI                              50:03 16:09 
  275 Karron Minor             38 F  29/34   AAI                              50:12 16:12 
  276 Pam Gladden              53 F  11/22   AAI                              50:13 16:12 
  277 Phil Nash                22 M  36/40   AAI                              50:15 16:13 
  278 Bethany Levee            21 F  29/32   AAI                              50:18 16:14 
  279 Jennifer Levee           42 F  19/25   AAI                              50:21 16:15 
  280 Patti Saunders           51 F  12/22   AAI                              50:27 16:17 
  281 Kathy Morgan             54 F  13/22   AAI                              50:33 16:19 
  282 Donna Ernst              52 F  14/22   AAI                              50:37 16:20 
  283 Shane Gray               10 F  17/21   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   51:09 16:30 
  284 Frank (sr) Lopez         50 M  38/44   AAI                              51:09 16:30 
  285 Kathleen Lopez           48 F  20/25   AAI                              51:12 16:31 
  286 Paul Lynch               48 M  39/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   51:50 16:44 
  287 Krista Veblen            24 F  30/32   AAI                              51:52 16:44 
  288 Matthew Velazquez        38 M  42/45   AAI                              51:55 16:45 
  289 Teddy Kelly, Jr          57 M  39/44   AAI                              51:57 16:46 
  290 Irene Chung              42 F  21/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   52:03 16:48 
  291 Lisa Johnson             37 F  30/34   AAI                              52:17 16:52 
  292 James Barbour            44 M  40/41   AAI                              52:18 16:53 
  293 Logan Barbour            12 M  23/25   AAI                              52:21 16:54 
  294 Cynthia Stacey           30 F  31/34   AAI                              52:47 17:02 
  295 Andy Stacey              30 M  43/45   AAI                              52:49 17:03 
  296 Teri Griffin             43 F  22/25   AAI                              53:18 17:12 
  297 Margaret Zubrowski       50 F  15/22   AAI                              53:26 17:15 
  298 Georgia Hannan           57 F  16/22   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   53:31 17:16 
  299 Tom Hannan               58 M  40/44   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   53:32 17:17 
  300 Michelle Gray            45 F  23/25   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   53:34 17:17 
  301 Callie Gray              12 F  18/21   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   53:35 17:18 
  302 Larry Murphy             67 M  41/44   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   53:38 17:18 
  303 Ann Griffin              40 F  24/25   AAI                              53:42 17:20 
  304 Gregory Hustead          40 M  41/41   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   53:45 17:21 
  305 Jack Shipley             52 M  42/44   AAI                              54:26 17:34 
  306 Johnathan Vitchock       23 M  37/40   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   54:37 17:38 
  307 Linda Vitchock           54 F  17/22   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   54:38 17:38 
  308 Lynda Swartzendruber     55 F  18/22   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   54:40 17:38 
  309 Earl Swartzendruber      58 M  43/44   Whitman, Requardt and Associat   54:41 17:39 
  310 Steve Matters Jr         31 M  44/45   AAI                              54:51 17:42 
  311 Jodi Matters             29 F  31/32   AAI                              54:53 17:43 
  312 Bella Matters             2 F  19/21   AAI                              54:54 17:43 
  313 Victor Padden            13 M  24/25   AAI                              54:55 17:43 
  314 Vincent Padden           16 M  25/25   AAI                              54:55 17:43 
  315 Angel Valdez             30 F  32/34   Maryland Department of the Env   55:02 17:45 
  316 Anthony Valdez           30 M  45/45   Maryland Department of the Env   55:05 17:46 
  317 Jean Marie Padden        50 F  19/22   AAI                              55:08 17:48 
  318 Victoria Padden          11 F  20/21   AAI                              55:15 17:50 
  319 Anna-Maria Palmer        46 F  25/25   AAI                              55:45 17:59 
  320 Rita Padden              13 F  21/21   AAI                              55:46 18:00 
  321 Barbara Borcik           53 F  20/22   AAI                              55:59 18:04 
  322 Jennifer Borcik          30 F  33/34   AAI                              56:01 18:05 
  323 Jessica Ducar            23 F  32/32   AAI                              56:02 18:05 
  324 Christopher Borcik       26 M  38/40   AAI                              56:04 18:05 
  325 Daniel Borcik            24 M  39/40   AAI                              56:05 18:06 
  326 Eddie Munroe             28 M  40/40   AAI                              56:22 18:11 
  327 Jolanta Kolansinski      57 F  21/22   AAI                              56:42 18:18 
  328 Joanna Kopinetz          34 F  34/34   AAI                              56:44 18:18 
  329 Cynthia Moiani           56 F  22/22   AAI                              57:20 18:30 
  330 Louis Moiani             56 M  44/44   AAI                              57:22 18:31 

                     30TH ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 20, 2009 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     BUSINESS TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McCormick-Taylor, Inc.                  
            1    3    6    7   11  (14) (34) (36) (38) (39) (47) (49) (52)
          (66) (67)                          =    28
         Billy Meredith, Lucas Winters, William Carpenter, David Griffin,
         Graham Boardman, Ben Morrow, Kim Michalor, Chris Brooks, Dana Knight,
         Bryan Hanover, Sammy Knight, Allyshe Lorber, Kimi Will, Jennifer
         Hannum, Caitlin O'Brien
  2. AAI                                     
            4    5    8    9   10  (13) (15) (16) (17) (18) (22) (23) (24)
          (25) (26) (27) (28) (31) (32) (33) =    36
         Layne Party, Tyler Bogert, Zach Bupp, Justin Reed, Val Dzitsiuk,
         Nathan Beigel, Nelson Roos, Keith Ballantyne, Jason Thomas, Stan Shin,
         Bart Van Den Berg, Matthew Kondilas, Mark Hitch, Tom Conway, Kenneth
         Powers, Les Miller, Ashley Bogert, Steve Hollock, Nikolai Miller,
         Urbane Maust
  3. Whitman, Requardt and Associates, LLP   
            2   19   20   29   40  (41) (43) (48) (50) (53) (54) (55) (56)
          (57) (58) (59) (60) (61) (64) (65) =   110
         Justin Smith, Joe Makar, Zena Levy, Pj Anderer, Aj Giza, Jeff Giza,
         Kari Makar, Joshua Varghese, Andrew Tsai, Brian Wolcott, Henrik Struck,
         Per Struck, Justin Chung, Wayne Chang, Jasmine Paylor, Todd Oliver,
         Nadia Paylor, Gary Bush, Mark Levy, Yan Tang
  4. Science Applications International Corp.
           12   21   30   35   37  (42) (44) (45) (46) (51) (62) (63) (68)
          (69) (70) (71) (72) (73) (74) (75) =   135
         Tim Jahnigen, Jake Queen, Ted Welsh, Denise Slaysman, Sue Hays, Carey
         Chang, Amy Freeman, Brian Freeman, John Dipietro, Derek Queen, Chris
         Mangin, Sam Queen, Tony Antonious, Debbie Gauvin, Amy Harmon Krtanjek,
         Shaya Jamshidi, Kayla Mangin, Kelsey Mangin, Justin Mangin, Jeff
         Mangin


--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     EDUCATION TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Space Telescope Science Institute       
            1    2    3    4   (5)  (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) (10) (11) (12) (13)
                                             =    10
         Seamus Riley, Daniel Richman, Rob Douglas, Josh Greenberg, Rob Hawkins,
         Sandra Ptolemy, Ernie Morse, Andy Spina, Ilana Dashevsky, Anne
         Gonnella, Matthew Burger, Rachel Osten, Andre Martel

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     GOVERNMENT TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maryland Department of the Environment  
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)  (8)  (9) (10) (11) (12)     
                                             =    15
         Michael Woodman, Matt Rowe, Joe Mon, Dave Mummert, Lonnie Richmond,
         Gina Zuk, Jim Purvis, Anna Kasko, Melissa Chatham, Rabecka Koons,
         Angel Valdez, Anthony Valdez



                     30TH ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 20, 2009 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND
                                     Individual Awards

Number of records: 50 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Maureen Hall             44 BRRC                   20:39 
    2 Zena Levy                32 Whitman, Requardt an   23:02 
    3 Ashley Bogert            13 AAI                    23:46 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Maurice Pointer          54 BRRC                   17:44 
    2 Seamus Riley             25 Space Telescope Scie   17:53 
    3 Billy Meredith           29 McCormick-Taylor, In   18:39 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jackie Nash              50 AAI                    24:17 
    2 Kim Michalor             48 McCormick-Taylor, In   24:28 
    3 Peck Lee                 42 0PEN                   24:53 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Michael Woodman          44 Maryland Department    19:25 
    2 Layne Party              49 AAI                    19:43 
    3 Eric Burris              49                        19:46
    facebook twitter flickr  meetup
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+