Location:
Executive Plaza, Hunt Valley
Race Distance:

Executive Plaza – Hunt Valley, MD

Race Directors: Hugh Wilson and Robin Goodwin

Volunteers: Peter Moulder, Sarah De Santis, Tom Nasuta, Myron Campbell, Dan Buccino, Tim Satterfield, Bailey St. Clair, Christy St. Clair, Rick Smith, Luke Brandonisio, Kris Sieloff, Jennifer Zanni, Anne Wismer, Tom Jennings, Kat Mihlbachler, Alycia VanHorn, Dave VanHorn, Lisa ‘Tigger’ McKissick, Alex Burke, Sarah Burke, Karl Burke, Paul Chasen, Jill Cotton, Marie Bolton, Gene Grady, Mary Hughes, Dave Hughes, Joseph Burdyck, Marian Chaprnka, and Jeanne Larrison,

Timing services courtesy of Nut Hall of Maryland Timing

Place Name Age Sex Age Group Place Company Time Pace
1 Maurice Pointer 55 M 1/39 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 17:53 5:46
2 Layne Party 50 M 2/39 AAI 19:23 6:15
3 Charlie Hertz 20 M 1/33 AAI 19:28 6:17
4 Roger Bohot 46 M 1/38 AAI 19:30 6:18
5 Rick Stewart 36 M 1/38 CRUMP LIFE INSURANCE 19:41 6:21
6 Jonathan Miller 31 M 2/38 19:59 6:27
7 Daniel Borcik 25 M 2/33 AAI 20:03 6:28
8 Eric Burris 50 M 3/39 20:13 6:32
9 Dan Richman 26 M 3/33 Space Telescope/JHU 20:25 6:36
10 Bob Wilt 33 M 3/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 20:29 6:37
11 Rob Douglas 41 M 2/38 Space Telescope/JHU 20:40 6:40
12 Val Dzitsiuk 32 M 4/38 AAI 20:56 6:46
13 Eric Holthaus 38 M 5/38 AAI 21:03 6:48
14 Marc Burger 37 M 6/38 21:12 6:51
15 Jeff Giza 40 M 3/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 21:19 6:53
16 Justin Reed 33 M 7/38 AAI 21:20 6:53
17 Stan Shin 36 M 8/38 AAI 21:21 6:54
18 Pete Bickford 44 M 4/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 21:27 6:55
19 Joe Makar 54 M 4/39 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 21:29 6:56
20 Matthew Kondilas 24 M 4/33 AAI 21:57 7:05
21 Earl Swartzendruber 59 M 5/39 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 22:02 7:07
22 Dan Hertz 52 M 6/39 AAI 22:06 7:08
23 Josh Greenberg 36 M 9/38 Space Telescope/JHU 22:09 7:09
24 Rob Hawkins 42 M 5/38 Space Telescope/JHU 22:27 7:15
25 Mark Hitch 46 M 6/38 AAI 22:34 7:17
26 Zena Levy 33 F 1/32 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 22:36 7:18
27 Bryan Gaither 24 M 5/33 Space Telescope/JHU 23:11 7:29
28 Robert Shields 48 M 7/38 23:17 7:31
29 Ken Kuzo 49 M 8/38 AAI 23:31 7:36
30 Lindsey Hertz 22 F 1/23 AAI 23:36 7:37
31 Todd Graves 43 M 9/38 AAI 23:43 7:39
32 Wilson Reakes 27 M 6/33 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 23:50 7:42
33 Marge Rosasco 62 F 1/20 RASASCO INSURANCE & FINANCIAL 23:56 7:43
34 Michael Carlson 27 M 7/33 AAI 24:00 7:45
35 Andrew Reed 23 M 8/33 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 24:01 7:45
36 Aaron Bell 23 M 9/33 AAI 24:16 7:50
37 Deepak Kumar 30 M 10/38 Space Telescope/JHU 24:20 7:51
38 Concetta Bieschke 45 F 1/28 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 24:28 7:54
39 Barb Stachowiak 45 F 2/28 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 24:41 7:58
40 Thomas Conway 28 M 10/33 AAI 24:47 8:00
41 Dan Loveless 25 M 11/33 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 24:49 8:01
42 Meghan Reinhardt 14 F 1/31 AAI 24:55 8:02
43 Alysha Lurber 36 F 2/32 24:58 8:03
44 Urbane Maust 48 M 10/38 AAI 25:04 8:05
45 Katie Hertz 24 F 2/23 AAI 25:09 8:07
46 David Nizamoff 33 M 11/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 25:12 8:08
47 Carey Chang 31 M 12/38 SAIC 25:14 8:09
48 William Thuman 44 M 11/38 EAGLE CONSULT 25:18 8:10
49 Larry Kolankicwicz 27 M 12/33 Lockheed Martin 25:28 8:13
50 Matthew Saut 23 M 13/33 AAI 25:42 8:18
51 Jen Stachowiak 16 F 2/31 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 25:46 8:19
52 Brian Whetstone 36 M 13/38 AAI 25:47 8:19
53 Doug Silate 55 M 7/39 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 25:49 8:20
54 Timothy Hollenshade 23 M 14/33 AAI 25:50 8:20
55 Kate Henshaw 27 F 3/23 Space Telescope/JHU 25:52 8:21
56 Richard Juergensen 33 M 14/38 CRUMP LIFE INSURANCE 25:55 8:22
57 Tim Pilarski 34 M 15/38 CRUMP LIFE INSURANCE 25:56 8:22
58 Jeff Wingfield 49 M 12/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 26:01 8:24
59 Jennifer Borcik 31 F 3/32 AAI 26:05 8:25
60 Christopher Borcik 27 M 15/33 AAI 26:05 8:25
61 Kim Glaze 41 F 3/28 AAI 26:06 8:26
62 Steve Bowling 57 M 8/39 AAI 26:20 8:30
63 Jennifer Hervy 36 F 4/32 AAI 26:28 8:33
64 Steve Hollock 29 M 16/33 AAI 26:29 8:33
65 Gregory Perl 29 M 17/33 CRUMP LIFE INSURANCE 26:34 8:35
66 Ester Shields 46 F 4/28 26:34 8:35
67 Matt Davis 29 M 18/33 Space Telescope/JHU 26:37 8:36
68 Kari Makar 46 F 5/28 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 26:40 8:37
69 William Somerville 25 M 19/33 AAI 26:52 8:40
70 Leah Dellape 46 F 6/28 AAI 27:00 8:43
71 Mark Dellape 51 M 9/39 AAI 27:02 8:43
72 Bryan Townsend 34 M 16/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 27:10 8:46
73 Adam Campbell 27 M 20/33 AAI 27:16 8:48
74 Andrew Clark 29 M 21/33 Lockheed Martin 27:24 8:51
75 Matt Rudisill 30 M 17/38 AAI 27:32 8:53
76 Jerry O’Brien 55 M 10/39 AAI 27:35 8:54
77 Derick Wilt 14 M 1/27 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 27:37 8:55
78 Christi Polucha 30 F 5/32 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 27:38 8:55
79 Mike O’Brien 16 M 2/27 AAI 27:40 8:56
80 Bill O’Brien 18 M 3/27 AAI 27:41 8:56
81 Jack Barsotti 54 M 11/39 AAI 27:51 8:59
82 Kathleen Pierce 27 F 4/23 AAI 27:55 9:01
83 Tim Pierce 28 M 22/33 AAI 27:56 9:01
84 Mandana Shaya 22 F 5/23 AAI 27:58 9:02
85 Jim Walsh 51 M 12/39 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 28:13 9:07
86 Jim Carbo 33 M 18/38 AAI 28:21 9:09
87 Abhijith Rajan 29 M 23/33 Space Telescope/JHU 28:33 9:13
88 Nakiya Schurman 27 F 6/23 AAI 28:49 9:18
89 Skyler Wilt 12 F 3/31 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 28:51 9:19
90 Mark Levy 32 M 19/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 28:54 9:20
91 Brad Galloway 26 M 24/33 AAI 29:08 9:24
92 Elizabeth Clark 29 F 7/23 Lockheed Martin 29:17 9:27
93 Alla Ohliger 54 F 2/20 Lockheed Martin 29:20 9:28
94 Bob Schuettee 73 M 13/39 AAI 29:27 9:30
95 Henrik Struck 10 M 4/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 29:31 9:32
96 Aaron Bohot 13 M 5/27 AAI 29:51 9:38
97 Angie Strevig 29 F 8/23 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 29:54 9:39
98 Janine Martini 38 F 6/32 AAI 29:56 9:40
99 Ernie Morse 40 M 13/38 Space Telescope/JHU 30:04 9:42
100 Stephen Bieschke 45 M 14/38 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 30:05 9:43
101 John Cornyn 65 M 14/39 30:08 9:43
102 Steve Hunter 54 M 15/39 AAI 30:12 9:45
103 AAI2 Extra 30 M 20/38 AAI 30:25 9:49
104 Tim Smith 53 M 16/39 AAI 30:32 9:51
105 Stephen Engler 24 M 25/33 AAI 30:35 9:52
106 Steve Reid 54 M 17/39 AAI 30:44 9:55
107 Julia Reid 13 F 4/31 AAI 30:46 9:56
108 Isaac Lane 51 M 18/39 AAI 30:47 9:56
109 Sam Queen 11 M 6/27 SAIC 30:48 9:56
110 Gary Bush 56 M 19/39 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 30:51 9:58
111 Dawn Walker 44 F 7/28 AAI 30:53 9:58
112 Mike Unifried 39 M 21/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 30:53 9:58
113 Jeff Thompson 49 M 15/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 30:56 9:59
114 Ryan Cardone 28 M 26/33 AAI 31:06 10:02
115 Azalee Bostruem 26 F 9/23 Space Telescope/JHU 31:11 10:04
116 Andrew Henschel 12 M 7/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 31:21 10:07
117 Derek Queen 41 M 16/38 SAIC 31:31 10:10
118 Timothy Witte 39 M 22/38 AAI 31:52 10:17
119 Katie Bain 30 F 7/32 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 31:55 10:18
120 Bob Klasen 36 M 23/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 31:56 10:18
121 Jack Reinhardt 10 M 8/27 AAI 32:01 10:20
122 Andrea Bundick 53 F 3/20 32:03 10:21
123 Tiffany Bordevs 29 F 10/23 Space Telescope/JHU 32:05 10:21
124 Fancis Reinhardt 52 M 20/39 AAI 32:07 10:22
125 Bruce Seely 59 M 21/39 Space Telescope/JHU 32:09 10:23
126 Steven Yeager 41 M 17/38 AAI 32:13 10:24
127 Wayne Chang 34 M 24/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 32:15 10:25
128 Daniel Schurman 27 M 27/33 AAI 32:36 10:31
129 Marcus Lasarko Jr 8 M 9/27 AAI 32:44 10:34
130 Marcus Lasarko Sr 38 M 25/38 AAI 32:46 10:35
131 Veronique Shaya 55 F 4/20 AAI 32:48 10:35
132 Pamela Johnston 42 F 8/28 SAIC 32:50 10:36
133 Max Voeltner 6 M 10/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 32:53 10:37
134 Dan Voeltner 41 M 18/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 32:55 10:37
135 Summer Troisi 31 F 8/32 AAI 33:00 10:39
136 David Siemer 52 M 22/39 AAI 33:25 10:47
137 Vadim Vaynerman 27 F 11/23 AAI 33:34 10:50
138 Julia Fletcher 23 F 12/23 AAI 33:46 10:54
139 Carrol Cox 46 M 19/38 AAI 33:53 10:56
140 Lina Vaynerman 27 F 13/23 AAI 34:11 11:02
141 Bryan Filling 31 M 26/38 AAI 34:29 11:08
142 Christine Wilt 32 F 9/32 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 34:31 11:08
143 A.J Giza 11 M 11/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 34:34 11:09
144 Julianne Giza 8 F 5/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 34:39 11:11
145 Chris Strevig 30 F 10/32 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 34:41 11:12
146 Ronnie Kurlander 39 F 11/32 AAI 34:44 11:13
147 Gary Ayers 39 M 27/38 AAI 34:50 11:15
148 Doug Foster 40 M 20/38 AAI 34:54 11:16
149 Sydney Phillips 10 F 6/31 AAI 35:18 11:24
150 David Phillips 47 M 21/38 AAI 35:20 11:24
151 Diane Phillips 45 F 9/28 AAI 35:22 11:25
152 Carolyn Gehret 48 F 10/28 AAI 35:26 11:26
153 Brian Freeman 37 M 28/38 SAIC 35:32 11:28
154 Christy Reid 10 F 7/31 AAI 35:38 11:30
155 Alex Framarini 41 M 22/38 Space Telescope/JHU 35:46 11:33
156 Ray Armstron 64 M 23/39 Lockheed Martin 35:49 11:34
157 Yelena Shnaydes 38 F 12/32 AAI 35:55 11:35
158 Scavaa Chechik 44 M 23/38 AAI 35:57 11:36
159 Jackie Harmon 28 F 14/23 AAI 36:19 11:43
160 Leo Thuman 12 M 12/27 EAGLE CONSULT 36:23 11:45
161 Robert Douglass 25 M 28/33 AAI 36:28 11:46
162 James Sherman 57 M 24/39 AAI 36:30 11:47
163 Joshua Stonesifer 20 M 29/33 AAI 36:32 11:47
164 Diane Reid 46 F 11/28 AAI 36:35 11:48
165 Jesse Doggett 47 M 24/38 Space Telescope/JHU 36:38 11:49
166 Jon Borcik 54 M 25/39 AAI 36:58 11:56
167 Melissa Burger 38 F 13/32 37:36 12:08
168 Marla Voeltner 42 F 12/28 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 37:47 12:12
169 Avery Voeltner 4 F 8/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 37:47 12:12
170 Sammy Voeltner 2 M 13/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 37:48 12:12
171 Greg Hustead 41 M 25/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 37:49 12:12
172 Pam Hertz 52 F 5/20 AAI 37:52 12:13
173 Matthew Smith 26 M 30/33 AAI 37:53 12:14
174 Srijita Mori 23 F 15/23 AAI 37:58 12:15
175 Jim Natale 60 M 26/39 AAI 38:38 12:28
176 Mike Nolte 12 M 14/27 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 38:40 12:29
177 Don Nolte M 9/31 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 38:42 12:29
178 Sherry Nolte 40 F 13/28 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 38:45 12:30
179 Greg Baker 44 M 26/38 Lockheed Martin 38:50 12:32
180 Jennifer Gallimore 46 F 14/28 Lockheed Martin 38:53 12:33
181 Jasmine Crank 18 F 10/31 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 39:24 12:43
182 Daniel Stonesifer 44 M 27/38 AAI 39:26 12:43
183 Amy Freeman 34 F 14/32 SAIC 39:39 12:48
184 Dana Tighe 25 F 16/23 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 39:45 12:50
185 Tony Olsen 50 F 6/20 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 40:03 12:55
186 John Badders 37 M 29/38 AAI 40:08 12:57
187 Cheryl Badders 33 F 15/32 AAI 40:18 13:00
188 Justin Pennington 35 M 30/38 AAI 40:22 13:02
189 Lisa Johnson 38 F 16/32 AAI 40:40 13:07
190 Nadia Paylor 12 F 11/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 40:52 13:11
191 Kristen Makar 14 F 12/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 40:54 13:12
192 Jasmine Paylor 15 F 13/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 40:55 13:12
193 Pam Gladden 54 F 7/20 AAI 41:14 13:19
194 Susan Reinhardt 42 F 15/28 AAI 41:19 13:20
195 Amy Harmon-Krtanjek 44 F 16/28 SAIC 41:24 13:22
196 Julia Earley 30 F 17/32 AAI 41:28 13:23
197 Tyler Earley 4 M 15/27 AAI 41:29 13:23
198 Sharon Corona 39 F 18/32 AAI 41:31 13:24
199 Shane Gray 11 M 16/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 41:33 13:25
200 Viktor Struck 6 M 17/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 41:34 13:25
201 Per Struck 48 M 28/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 41:37 13:26
202 Erik Earley 36 M 31/38 AAI 41:47 13:29
203 Nolan Earley 1 M 18/27 AAI 41:49 13:30
204 Donna Silatie 54 F 8/20 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 41:56 13:32
205 Todd Graves 43 M 29/38 AAI 42:26 13:42
206 Veronica Padden 11 F 14/31 AAI 42:30 13:43
207 Victor Padden 13 M 19/27 AAI 42:32 13:43
208 Courtney Kofeldt 22 F 17/23 AAI 42:32 13:44
209 Kelly Whetstone 32 F 19/32 AAI 42:33 13:44
210 Ellen Lord 51 F 9/20 AAI 42:38 13:46
211 Geoff Lord 63 M 27/39 AAI 42:40 13:46
212 Todd Ostheller 51 M 28/39 AAI 42:46 13:48
213 Karen Breighner 40 F 17/28 AAI 42:48 13:49
214 Robert Lontoc 25 M 31/33 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 43:22 14:00
215 Michael Paylor 43 M 30/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 43:24 14:00
216 Ashley Wietsma 24 F 18/23 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 43:27 14:01
217 Joseph Vaynerman 57 M 29/39 AAI 43:49 14:08
218 Jennifer Levee 43 F 18/28 AAI 43:54 14:10
219 Sydney Levee 18 F 15/31 AAI 43:56 14:11
220 Madison Paylor 7 F 16/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 43:58 14:11
221 Monica Paylor 42 F 19/28 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 44:00 14:12
222 Melanie Hustead 38 F 20/32 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 44:04 14:13
223 Michelle Crank 44 F 20/28 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 44:07 14:14
224 Zachary Ciemian 7 M 20/27 AAI 44:18 14:18
225 Kim Ciemian 38 F 21/32 AAI 44:20 14:18
226 Mike Ciemian 39 M 32/38 AAI 44:41 14:25
227 Justin Ciemian 10 M 21/27 AAI 44:43 14:26
228 Carrie Dietz 34 F 22/32 AAI 44:54 14:29
229 Janice Olsen 47 F 21/28 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 45:26 14:40
230 Jessica Gray 7 F 17/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 45:41 14:45
231 Padraic Gray 44 M 31/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 45:43 14:45
232 John Baker 46 M 32/38 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS 46:09 14:54
233 Jodi Dubbs 37 F 23/32 AAI 46:26 14:59
234 Mitchell Dubbs 37 M 33/38 AAI 46:28 15:00
235 Judy Siles-Thompson 55 F 10/20 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 46:30 15:00
236 Jordan Crank 13 M 22/27 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 47:16 15:15
237 Thomas Crank, Jr 49 M 33/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 47:17 15:16
238 Melanie Moulden 54 F 11/20 AAI 47:20 15:16
239 Robert Moulden 55 M 30/39 AAI 47:21 15:17
240 Joseph Horodowicz 60 M 31/39 AAI 47:23 15:18
241 Shannan Ross 36 F 24/32 SAIC 47:41 15:23
242 Peter Johnson 50 M 32/39 AAI 48:59 15:48
243 Ana Yeager 7 F 18/31 AAI 49:01 15:49
244 Peter Scolaro 38 M 34/38 AAI 49:04 15:50
245 Kimberly Scolaro 37 F 25/32 AAI 49:04 15:50
246 Mindy Strevig 26 F 19/23 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 49:06 15:51
247 Dawn Goodman 46 F 22/28 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 49:18 15:55
248 Julie Barone 19 F 19/31 AAI 49:56 16:07
249 Dave Barone 53 M 33/39 AAI 49:58 16:08
250 Robyn Barone 53 F 12/20 AAI 49:58 16:08
251 Joshua Rose 28 M 32/33 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 50:07 16:10
252 Keri Esposito 32 F 26/32 AAI 50:47 16:23
253 Karron Minor 38 F 27/32 AAI 50:48 16:24
254 Abigail Bohot 11 F 20/31 AAI 50:50 16:24
255 Carolyn Rutishauser 15 F 21/31 AAI 50:52 16:25
256 Carol Zubrowski 15 F 22/31 AAI 50:53 16:25
257 Nancy Padden 15 F 23/31 AAI 50:54 16:25
258 Victoria Padden 12 F 24/31 AAI 50:55 16:26
259 Rita Padden 14 F 25/31 AAI 50:57 16:27
260 Bidyut Ghosh 52 M 34/39 AAI 51:03 16:28
261 Sutupa Ghosh 49 F 23/28 AAI 51:05 16:29
262 Kathy Morgan 55 F 13/20 AAI 51:21 16:34
263 Bill Winowitch 66 M 35/39 AAI 51:22 16:35
264 Mark Dubbs 72 M 36/39 AAI 51:25 16:35
265 James Padden 48 M 34/38 AAI 51:38 16:40
266 Marian Kofeldt 18 F 26/31 AAI 51:40 16:40
267 Frank Kofeldt 55 M 37/39 AAI 51:45 16:42
268 Patrica Saunders 52 F 14/20 AAI 51:49 16:43
269 Tara Smith 37 F 28/32 AAI 51:51 16:44
270 Tony Esposito 30 M 35/38 AAI 51:51 16:44
271 Barbara Borcik 54 F 15/20 AAI 53:01 17:06
272 Jessica Ducar 24 F 20/23 AAI 53:01 17:07
273 Zausey Jason 25 M 33/33 AAI 53:03 17:07
274 Bethany Levee 22 F 21/23 AAI 53:29 17:15
275 Jacob Levee 13 M 23/27 AAI 53:31 17:16
276 Mark Levee 46 M 35/38 AAI 53:31 17:16
277 S Unfriend 9 F 27/31 54:16 17:31
278 Scott Flack 47 M 36/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 54:19 17:32
279 Cynthia Monius 51 F 16/20 AAI 54:26 17:34
280 Margaret Zubrowski 51 F 17/20 AAI 54:28 17:34
281 Aai3 Extra 30 M 36/38 AAI 54:46 17:40
282 Maria Palmer 15 F 28/31 AAI 54:48 17:41
283 Miranda Kofeldt 29 F 22/23 AAI 54:56 17:44
284 Andrew Kofeldt 30 M 37/38 AAI 54:58 17:44
285 Lynda Swartzendruber 56 F 18/20 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 55:01 17:45
286 Jean Marie Padden 51 F 19/20 AAI 55:40 17:58
287 Donna Wildt 55 F 20/20 AAI 55:44 17:59
288 Aai4 Extra 30 F 29/32 AAI 55:46 18:00
289 Anna-Maria Palmer 47 F 24/28 AAI 55:48 18:00
290 John Monius 54 M 38/39 AAI 55:50 18:01
291 Kimberly Gilpatrick 38 F 30/32 AAI 56:21 18:11
292 Kaela Ayers 15 F 29/31 AAI 56:30 18:14
293 Noah Gregory 5 M 24/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 56:36 18:16
294 Chuck Gregory 40 M 37/38 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 56:42 18:18
295 Larry Murphy 68 M 39/39 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 56:55 18:22
296 Jess Gregory 35 F 31/32 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 57:11 18:27
297 Evan Gregory 2 M 25/27 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 57:26 18:32
298 Catherine Conway 28 F 23/23 AAI 57:39 18:36
299 Michelle Gray 46 F 25/28 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 58:20 18:50
300 Callie Gray 13 F 30/31 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 58:21 18:50
301 Sangeetha Struck 47 F 26/28 Whitman, Requardt and Associates 58:23 18:50
302 Duncan McQueen 6 M 26/27 AAI 58:37 18:55
303 Connor McQueen 3 M 27/27 AAI 58:44 18:57
304 Dan McQueen 34 M 38/38 AAI 58:44 18:57
305 Sarah McQueen 32 F 32/32 AAI 58:50 18:59
306 Audrey Bohot 7 F 31/31 AAI 58:59 19:02
307 Susan Bohot 42 F 27/28 AAI 59:16 19:08
308 Rebecca Nelson 43 F 28/28 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 60:26 19:30
309 Mike Nelson 45 M 38/38 MARQUIP WARD UNITED 60:28 19:31

 

                     31ST ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 19, 2010 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND
                        Team Complete Results

               **********  TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. AAI                                     
            2    3    4    5    9  (10) (12) (13) (16) (18) (21) (24) (25)
          (26) (28) (30) (34) (36) (37) (38) =    23
         Layne Party, Charlie Hertz, Roger Bohot, Daniel Borcik, Val Dzitsiuk,
         Eric Holthaus, Justin Reed, Stan Shin, Matthew Kondilas, Dan Hertz,
         Mark Hitch, Ken Kuzo, Lindsey Hertz, Todd Graves, Michael Carlson,
         Aaron Bell, Thomas Conway, Meghan Reinhardt, Urbane Maust, Katie Hertz
  2. Space Telescope/JHU                     
            6    8   19   20   23  (31) (44) (46) (53) (60) (66) (71) (72)
          (76) (78)                          =    76
         Dan Richman, Rob Douglas, Josh Greenberg, Rob Hawkins, Bryan Gaither,
         Deepak Kumar, Kate Henshaw, Matt Davis, Abhijith Rajan, Ernie Morse,
         Azalee Bostruem, Tiffany Bordevs, Bruce Seely, Alex Framarini, Jesse
         Doggett
  3. Whitman, Requardt and Associates        
           11   15   17   22   27  (29) (35) (39) (45) (47) (48) (51) (52)
          (55) (58) (59) (63) (67) (69) (70) =    92
         Jeff Giza, Joe Makar, Earl Swartzendruber, Zena Levy, Wilson Reakes,
         Andrew Reed, Dan Loveless, David Nizamoff, Jeff Wingfield, Kari Makar,
         Bryan Townsend, Christi Polucha, Jim Walsh, Mark Levy, Henrik Struck,
         Angie Strevig, Gary Bush, Andrew Henschel, Katie Bain, Bob Klasen
  4. MARQUIP WARD UNITED                     
            1    7   14   43   50  (54) (64) (65) (74) (84) (87) (88) (90)
          (91) (92) (94) (95) (96) (97)      =   115
         Maurice Pointer, Bob Wilt, Pete Bickford, Doug Silate, Derick Wilt,
         Skyler Wilt, Mike Unifried, Jeff Thompson, Christine Wilt, Jasmine
         Crank, Donna Silatie, Michelle Crank, Judy Siles-Thompson, Jordan
         Crank, Thomas Crank, Jr, Dawn Goodman, Scott Flack, Rebecca Nelson,
         Mike Nelson
  5. TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS                 
           32   33   42   61   79  (80) (81) (89)                         
                                             =   247
         Concetta Bieschke, Barb Stachowiak, Jen Stachowiak, Stephen Bieschke,
         Mike Nolte, Don Nolte, Sherry Nolte, John Baker
  6. Lockheed Martin                         
           41   49   56   57   77  (82) (83)                              
                                             =   280
         Larry Kolankicwicz, Andrew Clark, Elizabeth Clark, Alla Ohliger, Ray
         Armstron, Greg Baker, Jennifer Gallimore
  7. SAIC                                    
           40   62   68   73   75  (85) (86) (93)                         
                                             =   318
         Carey Chang, Sam Queen, Derek Queen, Pamela Johnston, Brian Freeman,
         Amy Freeman, Amy Harmon-Krtanjek, Shannan Ross


              ********** NON-PROFIT  TEAM RESULTS **********


              ********** GOVERNMENT  TEAM RESULTS **********


               ********** EDUCATION  TEAM RESULTS **********


                 ********** OPEN  TEAM RESULTS **********


                  ********** LAW  TEAM RESULTS **********
                     31ST ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 19, 2010 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND
                          Individual Awards

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Zena Levy                33 Whitman, Requardt an   22:36 
    2 Lindsey Hertz            22 AAI                    23:36 
    3 Marge Rosasco            62 RASASCO INSURANCE &    23:56 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Maurice Pointer          55 MARQUIP WARD UNITED    17:53 
    2 Layne Party              50 AAI                    19:23 
    3 Charlie Hertz            20 AAI                    19:28 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Concetta Bieschke        45 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYST   24:28 
    2 Barb Stachowiak          45 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYST   24:41 
    3 Kim Glaze                41 AAI                    26:06 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Roger Bohot              46 AAI                    19:30 
    2 Eric Burris              50                        20:13 
    3 Rob Douglas              41 Space Telescope/JHU    20:40 
Executive Cup Points by Company
177 AAI
58 Whitman, Requardt and Associates
19 MARQUIP WARD UNITED
15 Space Telescope/JHU
8 SAIC
8 TELEDYNE ENERGY SYSTEMS
7 Lockheed Martin
4 CRUMP LIFE INSURANCE
2 EAGLE CONSULT
1 RASASCO INSURANCE & FINANCIAL
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+