Location:
Sparks Elementary School
Race Distance:
 BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon
               Timing via IPICO Technology by Charm CITY RUN
                  Baltimore County, MD  NOVEMBER 27, 2010
 
                       (Official Results Marathon)
          Address corrections to Nut Hall at TIMING@wmtiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                S No.   Ag City                 St Club  Gun Time  Chip Tim  Pace  
===== ======== =================== = ===== == ==================== == ===== ========  ========  ===== 
    1   1/45   Lowell Ladd         M   262 35 Eagleville           PA       02:34:46* 02:34:45*  5:55 
    2   1/25   Daniel Yi           M   525 30 Alexandria           VA       02:38:08  02:38:07   6:03 
    3   1/30   Aaron Ladd          M   261 27 Portland             OR       02:41:16  02:41:15   6:10 
    4   2/45   Chuck Engle         M   537 39 Dublin               OH       02:42:56  02:42:54   6:14 
    5   2/30   Daniel Miranda      M   331 24 Baltimore            MD       02:44:54  02:44:53   6:18 
    6   3/45   Karsten Brown       M    61 36 Front Royal          VA       02:45:52  02:45:52   6:20 
    7   4/45   Andrei Avtushka     M    20 36 Brooklyn             NY       02:46:36  02:46:36   6:22 
    8   5/45   James Lavery, Jr.   M   270 36 Moorestown           N.       02:53:39  02:53:38   6:38 
    9   2/25   Alexander Ruch      M   414 33 Ada                  MI       02:56:51  02:56:49   6:45 
   10   1/51   Joe Bowman          M    49 45 Dunwoody             GA       02:57:34  02:57:32   6:47 
   11   2/51   Robert Treoning     M   540 45 Silver Spring        MD       02:57:57  02:57:49   6:48 
   12   3/25   Jason Crockett      M   102 30 Baltimore            MD       02:59:04  02:59:03   6:51 
   13   6/45   Jon Chesto          M    79 39 South Boston         MA       02:59:47  02:59:18   6:51 
   14   7/45   Art Remillard       M   404 37 Ebensburg            PA       02:59:30  02:59:28   6:51 
   15   1/43   Tomas Kellner       M   239 40 Brooklyn             NY       02:59:41  02:59:38   6:52 
   16   3/30   Gary Krugger        M   256 25 Edinboro             PA       02:59:49  02:59:48   6:52 
   17   4/25   Brett Addington     M     5 33 Owens Cross Roads    AL       03:01:07  03:01:05   6:55 
   18   8/45   Brian Sweeney       M   474 36 Lutherville          MD       03:01:09  03:01:08   6:55 
   19   4/30   John Laracy         M   268 25 Silver Spring        MD       03:01:35  03:01:34   6:56 
   20   5/30   Nicholas Hamblet    M   195 27 Charlottesville      VA       03:04:55  03:04:52   7:04 
   21   1/42   Denis Mikhaylov     M   327 26 Garrison                NY    03:04:59  03:04:55   7:04 
   22   3/51   Allan Gross         M   183 47 Eldersburg           MD       03:04:57  03:04:56   7:04 
   23   4/51   John McKenna        M   315 47 Litchfield           CO       03:05:36  03:05:32   7:05 
   24   9/45   Mark Corriere       M    97 36 Ellicott City        MD       03:05:52  03:05:47   7:06 
   25   6/30   Troy Dewitt         M   119 28 Arlington            VA       03:08:21  03:08:15   7:12 
   26   5/25   Roland Chattaway    M    76 33 Frederick            MD       03:09:13  03:09:12   7:14 
   27   6/25   Jason Penticoff     M   377 31 Madison              WI       03:09:48  03:09:45   7:15 
   28   7/25   Jimmy Mauger        M   304 31 Fairfax              VA       03:09:53  03:09:50   7:15 
   29   2/43   Seth Jayson         M   226 41 Annandale            VA       03:10:14  03:10:10   7:16 
   30  10/45   Mark Ott            M   363 38 Jackson              MI       03:10:45  03:10:44   7:17 
   31   8/25   Paul Marrichi       M   298 32 Marriottsville       MD       03:11:30  03:11:21   7:19 
   32   1/22   Timothy Satterfield M   425 50 Monkton              MD BRRC  03:11:50  03:11:49   7:20 
   33   2/22   John Hagan          M   193 52 Lusby                MD       03:12:57  03:12:46   7:22 
   34   3/43   Chris Daubert       M   106 40 Pasadena             MD       03:12:49  03:12:49   7:22 
   35   4/43   Stephen Bohse       M    43 43 Columbia             MD       03:13:51  03:13:49   7:24 
   36  11/45   Joseph Landreth     M   263 35 Alexandria           VA       03:14:12  03:14:11   7:25 
   37  12/45   Kevin Hennessey     M   208 37 Bel Air              MD       03:14:30  03:14:24   7:26 
   38   5/51   Nathan Skipper      M   455 47 Ellenwood            GA       03:14:29  03:14:26   7:26 
   39   9/25   James Brameyer      M    51 32 Gaithersburg         MD       03:15:10  03:15:09   7:27 
   40   1/20   John Mulroy         M   344 55 Reading              MA       03:16:57  03:16:39   7:31 
   41  13/45   Kevin Hewitt        M   212 38 Baltimore            MD       03:17:07  03:17:00   7:32 
   42   6/51   Jeff Rosenkranz     M   412 47 Glencoe              IL       03:17:50  03:17:45   7:33 
   43   7/51   Daniel Petley       M   380 47 Lebanon              PA       03:18:28  03:18:26   7:35 
   44  14/45   Matthew Glockner    M   165 38 Bethesda             MD       03:18:53  03:18:49   7:36 
   45  10/25   Paul Keeler         M   237 33 Clarks Summit        PA       03:19:27  03:19:14   7:37 
   46  15/45   Bradley Sadler      M   420 36 Baltimore            MD       03:19:40  03:19:33   7:37 
   47   2/42   Issy Nielson        F   352 28 Warwick              R.       03:19:51  03:19:46   7:38 
   48   5/43   Greg McDivitt       M   308 42 Catonsville          MD       03:20:12  03:20:04   7:39 
   49   8/51   Jack Guilfoyle      M   189 49 Baltimore            MD       03:20:10  03:20:08   7:39 
   50   7/30   Jeffrey Engorn      M   133 25 Owings Mills         MD       03:21:20  03:21:04   7:41 
   51   6/43   Mickey Maloney      M   291 43 Ellicott City        MD       03:23:08  03:21:49   7:43 
   52   8/30   Travis Ruch         M   416 28 Baltimore            MD       03:22:44  03:22:41   7:45 
   53   3/22   Michael Warfield    M   504 50 Gaithersburg         MD       03:23:30  03:23:21   7:46 
   54   9/51   J.J. Simon          M   449 47 Bethesda             MD       03:25:19  03:25:01   7:50 
   55  10/51   Jeff McVay          M   322 45 Oil City             PA       03:25:07  03:25:04   7:50 
   56   1/26   Cindy Conant        F    90 49 Kensington           MD       03:25:22  03:25:18   7:51 
   57  11/51   Jeff Grandas        M   173 46 Davidsville          PA       03:26:06  03:25:56   7:52 
   58   7/43   Eric Gomes          M   167 40 Pennington           N.       03:27:16  03:27:10   7:55 
   59  16/45   Kenny Baldo         M    25 38 Manalapan            NJ       03:28:00  03:27:55   7:57 
   60   8/43   Argaw Kidane        M   245 44 Montgomery Village   MD HCS   03:28:09  03:28:02   7:57 
   61  17/45   Arpad Romandy       M   410 39 Columbia             MD       03:28:22  03:28:13   7:57 
   62   4/22   Allan Perez         M   378 53 Silver Spring        MD       03:28:36  03:28:26   7:58 
   63   5/22   David Lennox        M   274 52 Sandy Spring         MD       03:29:09  03:29:03   7:59 
   64  12/51   Lewis Lukens        M   282 46 Falls Church         VA       03:29:26  03:29:20   8:00 
   65  13/51   Yasuo Oda           M   360 48 Ellicott City        MD       03:29:41  03:29:36   8:00 
   66  14/51   David Chang         M    75 48 Bryn Mawr            PA       03:30:20  03:30:15   8:02 
   67   9/30   Ben Ahlswede        M     7 24 Philadelphia         PA       03:30:32  03:30:25   8:02 
   68  15/51   Ed O'Malley         M   358 48 Ellicott City        MD       03:30:42  03:30:37   8:03 
   69   6/22   Jerry Pisecki       M   383 51 Midlothian           VA       03:30:58  03:30:49   8:03 
   70   3/42   Patricia Krombach   F   254 24 Indianapolis         IN       03:31:16  03:31:00   8:04 
   71  18/45   Owen Faris          M   137 35 Knoxville            MD       03:31:15  03:31:04   8:04 
   72   1/11   Sandra Bonilla      F    46 34 Kensington           MD       03:31:20  03:31:16   8:04 
   73   9/43   Ken Earley          M   125 43 Rockville            MD MCRRC 03:31:51  03:31:47   8:05 
   74   4/42   Stephanie Krombach  F   255 22 Indianapolis         IN       03:32:03  03:31:47   8:05 
   75  16/51   Bruce Dean          M   110 46 New Market           MD       03:32:03  03:31:58   8:06 
   76  10/43   Paul Gregory        M   179 41 North Pole           AK       03:32:33  03:32:17   8:07 
   77  11/25   Daniel Smith        M   457 33 Sparks               MD       03:32:58  03:32:56   8:08 
   78  19/45   David Steinberg     M   466 38 Milton               MA       03:33:09  03:33:05   8:08 
   79   5/42   Shannon Corona      F    95 28 San Angelo           TX       03:33:48  03:33:44   8:10 
   80   1/13   Katie Aman          F    12 39 Baltimore            MD       03:34:43  03:34:35   8:12 
   81  11/43   Ben Wickham         M   516 42 Hydes                MD       03:35:28  03:35:23   8:14 
   82  10/30   Michael Brandt      M    52 21 Hollidaysburg        PA       03:36:19  03:35:53   8:15 
   83   2/20   Keith Straw         M   470 55 Malvern              PA       03:36:26  03:35:56   8:15 
   84  12/25   Chris Solarz        M   460 32 New York             N.       03:36:02  03:35:59   8:15 
   85   7/22   Rick Schofield      M   532 50 Ellicott City        MD       03:36:17  03:36:06   8:15 
   86  12/43   Doug Killough       M   246 42 Souderton            PA       03:37:08  03:36:50   8:17 
   87   2/13   Kelly Baird         F    24 35 Millersville         MD AS    03:36:59  03:36:51   8:17 
   88   3/20   Maurice Pointer     M   387 55 Baltimore            MD       03:37:37  03:37:37   8:19 
   89  17/51   Robert Bartholomew  M    29 46 Aberdeen             MD       03:37:45  03:37:44   8:19 
   90   6/42   Katie Norton        F   353 29 Parkville            MD       03:38:22  03:38:13   8:20 
   91   4/20   Dean Beatty         M    33 58 Virginia Beach       VA       03:38:17  03:38:14   8:20 
   92  18/51   Matthew Bondura     M    45 49 Baltimore            MD       03:38:28  03:38:26   8:21 
   93  13/43   Conrad Fernandes    M   140 43 Silver Spring        MD       03:38:47  03:38:35   8:21 
   94   7/42   Kate Hickman        F   213 26 Severna Park         MD       03:39:10  03:39:04   8:22 
   95   8/22   Keith Campbell      M    69 51 Springfield          VA       03:39:29  03:39:26   8:23 
   96   5/20   Steve Brookman      M    57 58 Lebanon              N.       03:40:35  03:40:21   8:25 
   97   8/42   Emily Trueschler    F   489 23 Lutherville          MD       03:40:52  03:40:40   8:26 
   98   9/42   Katie Hopkins       F   222 23 Pittsburgh           PA       03:40:49  03:40:41   8:26 
   99  20/45   Mark Grandas        M   174 36 York                 PA       03:40:53  03:40:43   8:26 
  100  10/42   Emily Black         F    41 28 Baltimore            MD       03:41:10  03:40:53   8:26 
  101  11/42   Minerva Contreras   F    91 28 Baltimore            MD       03:41:47  03:41:41   8:28 
  102  14/43   Anthony Kunze       M   258 42 Frederick            MD       03:42:04  03:41:45   8:28 
  103  15/43   Victor Kunze        M   259 44 Silver Spring        MD       03:42:04  03:41:45   8:28 
  104   1/17   Ronnie Wong         M   521 64 Baltimore            MD       03:41:48  03:41:46   8:28 
  105  21/45   Michael Cohen       M    87 38 Greenbelt            MD       03:41:54  03:41:49   8:28 
  106  19/51   Tad Asbury          M    17 49 Potomac              MD       03:43:05  03:42:43   8:31 
  107  22/45   Ben Geman           M   160 37 Washington           DC       03:43:08  03:43:07   8:31 
  108  16/43   David Dentry        M   114 40 Huntington Station   N.       03:44:10  03:44:00   8:33 
  109   1/25   Andrea Bonaccorsi   F    44 42 Seattle              WA       03:44:25  03:44:08   8:34 
  110  20/51   Chris Shafer        M   437 48 Egg Harbor Township  NJ       03:44:21  03:44:16   8:34 
  111   2/25   Pamela Geernaert    F   159 42 Frederick            MD       03:44:24  03:44:17   8:34 
  112   6/20   Colin Saville       M   426 55 Asbury               N.       03:44:50  03:44:43   8:35 
  113  23/45   Jonathan Pinkerton  M   382 36 York                 PA       03:45:16  03:45:04   8:36 
  114  24/45   Scott Smeal         M   456 35 State College        PA       03:45:25  03:45:15   8:36 
  115   2/11   Adele Fenwick       F   138 30 Chevy Chase          MD       03:45:32  03:45:26   8:37 
  116   7/20   Terry Murphy        M   345 56 Atlanta              GA       03:45:39  03:45:26   8:37 
  117   8/20   Doug Adelman        M     6 57 Wilmington           DE       03:45:37  03:45:27   8:37 
  118   3/25   Mary Chervenak      F    78 42 Winston-Salem        NC       03:45:55  03:45:34   8:37 
  119  25/45   Jeff Kammerzelt     M   233 39 Wilmington           DE       03:45:37  03:45:37   8:37 
  120   9/20   Steven Grufferman   M   186 57 Ellicott City        MD       03:45:42  03:45:39   8:37 
  121  21/51   Carl Schneider      M   428 46 Ellicott City        MD       03:46:06  03:45:51   8:38 
  122  17/43   Thomas O'Neill      M   359 44 Metuchen             NJ       03:46:22  03:46:01   8:38 
  123   2/17   Doug Preston        M   393 61 Baltimore            MD       03:46:33  03:46:28   8:39 
  124  22/51   Alan Raynes         M   400 45 Pikesville           MD       03:46:35  03:46:33   8:39 
  125  23/51   William Peters      M   379 47 Manchester           NH       03:47:48  03:47:25   8:41 
  126  26/45   Michael Woodward    M   522 38 Baltimore            MD       03:48:40  03:48:03   8:43 
  127  11/30   Hai Nguyen          M   351 27 Laurel               MD       03:48:09  03:48:07   8:43 
  128   9/22   Timothy Beach       M    31 50 Prospect             CO       03:48:13  03:48:08   8:43 
  129   3/11   Rene Molina         M   334 33 West Chester         PA       03:48:58  03:48:40   8:44 
  130  27/45   Rick Stewart        M   468 36 Cockeysville         MD BRRC  03:48:56  03:48:51   8:45 
  131  10/20   Robert Bell         M    35 58 Bel Air              MD       03:49:06  03:48:53   8:45 
  132  11/20   Paul Bell           M    34 59 Pikesville           MD       03:49:19  03:49:13   8:45 
  133  18/43   Warren Gray         M   176 44 Monkton              MD       03:49:55  03:49:39   8:46 
  134  24/51   Bryce Maretzki      M   295 47 Baltimore            MD       03:50:17  03:50:06   8:47 
  135  25/51   David Fern          M   139 47 Hampstead            MD       03:50:19  03:50:07   8:47 
  136   3/13   Christie Yang       F   524 39 Falls Church         VA       03:51:23  03:51:07   8:50 
  137  12/30   Joseph Pull         M   396 29 Silver Spring        MD       03:51:47  03:51:32   8:51 
  138   4/11   Melissa Waage       F   495 31 Washington           DC       03:51:58  03:51:50   8:51 
  139  28/45   Justin Ririe        M   408 35 Crofton              MD       03:52:25  03:51:53   8:52 
  140   4/25   Laura Magdeburger   F   288 42 Lusby                MD       03:51:58  03:51:53   8:52 
  141  19/43   Jose Idler          M   224 40 Hyattsville          MD       03:52:18  03:52:10   8:52 
  142   1/6    Greg Chaconas       M    73 65 Washington           D.       03:52:29  03:52:12   8:52 
  143  26/51   Mark Flagg          M   143 45 Westfield            IN       03:52:27  03:52:17   8:52 
  144  13/30   Reid Schwartzel     M   433 25 Columbia             MD       03:52:40  03:52:21   8:53 
  145  27/51   Dan Marvin          M   300 47 Centreville          VA       03:53:18  03:52:37   8:53 
  146  10/22   Jim Cole            M    88 50 White Hall           MD       03:53:22  03:52:43   8:53 
  147   1/14   Suzanne Parry       F   371 53 Portland             OR       03:53:18  03:53:02   8:54 
  148  29/45   Noah Simon          M   450 35 Arlington            VA       03:53:23  03:53:07   8:54 
  149  14/30   Greg Swan           M   472 22 Landenberg           PA       03:53:35  03:53:09   8:54 
  150   3/17   Doug Pickett        M   381 60 Annandale            VA       03:53:20  03:53:10   8:54 
  151  15/30   Chris Vijitchanton  M   493 28 Skokie               IL       03:53:41  03:53:16   8:55 
  152   5/11   Julie Eckman        F   127 31 Arlington, Va        VA       03:53:30  03:53:22   8:55 
  153   5/25   Kelli Jo Kerry Mora F   338 42 Pirrsburgh           PA       03:54:47  03:54:16   8:57 
  154  16/30   Brendan McNulty     M   320 23 Longmont             CO       03:54:48  03:54:27   8:57 
  155   4/13   Michelle Sipe       F   452 39 Royersford           PA       03:55:30  03:55:23   9:00 
  156   2/26   Carolyn Krombach    F   253 48 Indianapolis         IN       03:55:44  03:55:28   9:00 
  157  20/43   Tod Ricks           M   407 44 Chesapeake Beach     MD       03:56:13  03:55:37   9:00 
  158  30/45   Jim Fornoff         M   149 37 Delta                PA       03:55:57  03:55:43   9:00 
  159  21/43   Roger Poe           M   385 43 Abingdon             VA       03:56:08  03:55:47   9:00 
  160   3/26   Laura Thibodeaux    F   479 47 Parkton              MD       03:56:29  03:56:05   9:01 
  161  12/20   Andrew John Patton  M   375 56 Clinton              N.       03:56:28  03:56:15   9:01 
  162  13/20   Seth Phillips       M   536 58 Annapolis            MD       03:56:27  03:56:23   9:02 
  163   6/25   Kate McGonnell      F   313 43 St. Mary's           PA       03:56:42  03:56:33   9:02 
  164   7/25   Jennifer Weiland Zu F   508 40 Rockville            MD       03:57:05  03:56:37   9:02 
  165  12/42   Amanda Shuster      F   443 21 Millville            NJ       03:57:21  03:57:09   9:04 
  166  11/22   Steven Shuster      M   444 53 Millville            NJ       03:57:21  03:57:10   9:04 
  167  14/20   John Heaphy         M   205 55 Ellicott City        MD       03:57:26  03:57:11   9:04 
  168   6/11   Sandra Cooke        F    92 31 Durham               N.       03:57:35  03:57:28   9:04 
  169  22/43   Brad Woloson        M   520 41 Baltimore            MD       03:57:36  03:57:29   9:04 
  170  28/51   Daryl Schillemat    M   427 49 Munsonville          NH       03:57:47  03:57:44   9:05 
  171   8/25   Sandi Simon         F   451 44 Perry Hall           MD       03:57:56  03:57:48   9:05 
  172  31/45   Hoon Byun           M    65 36 Baltimore            MD       03:58:20  03:58:19   9:06 
  173  17/30   Christopher Seiler  M   435 27 Parkville            MD       03:58:43  03:58:29   9:07 
  174   4/26   Rene Kim            F   248 46 Lafayette            CA       03:58:52  03:58:32   9:07 
  175  18/30   William Swingle     M   475 26 Ernest               PA       03:58:56  03:58:44   9:07 
  176   5/26   Linda Dunbar        F   123 49 Elizabethtown        PA       03:59:11  03:58:48   9:07 
  177  32/45   Robert Staudt       M   465 39 Doylestown           PA       03:59:12  03:59:02   9:08 
  178  29/51   Karl Ahlswede       M     8 49 Philadelphia         PA       03:59:33  03:59:11   9:08 
  179  30/51   Ed Marquez          M   297 45 Ridgefield           CT       04:00:00  03:59:39   9:09 
  180  15/20   James Hrubesh       M   223 55 Flemington           NJ       03:59:52  03:59:40   9:09 
  181   6/26   Amy Morrow Funk     F   342 45 Sykesville           MD       04:00:12  04:00:02   9:10 
  182   2/14   Linda Morris        F   341 51 Westminster          MD       04:00:37  04:00:27   9:11 
  183  13/25   Rommel Mayuga       M   305 32 Chicago              IL       04:01:09  04:00:43   9:12 
  184  14/25   Chalinda Dilesh Wee M   542 34 Beltsville           MD       04:00:58  04:00:47   9:12 
  185  19/30   Jeffrey Tessier     M   478 28 Timonium             MD       04:01:11  04:01:02   9:12 
  186  12/22   Jim Tomasone        M   485 50 Russell              PA       04:01:50  04:01:29   9:13 
  187  13/42   Jammie Tomasone     F   484 28 Sharon               PA       04:01:50  04:01:29   9:14 
  188   4/17   Dave Weiss          M   509 62 Corning              NY       04:02:47  04:02:35   9:16 
  189  15/25   Byron Dorr          M   122 30 Portland             OR       04:02:46  04:02:36   9:16 
  190  23/43   Edward Desantis     M   117 42 Fort Meade           MD       04:02:57  04:02:38   9:16 
  191   7/26   Elizabeth Mellstrom F   324 45 Round Hill           VA       04:03:08  04:02:49   9:17 
  192   8/26   Meredith Lecourt Sa F   272 48 Crownsville          MD       04:03:34  04:03:02   9:17 
  193  14/42   Jennifer Ruch       F   415 27 Baltimore            MD       04:03:14  04:03:09   9:17 
  194  13/22   Ronald Reardon      M   401 50 Baltimore            MD       04:03:29  04:03:26   9:18 
  195   1/1    Carlton Christie    M    82 18 Willow Street        PA       04:04:03  04:03:32   9:18 
  196   1/4    Kelly Paduch        F   365 19 Harrisonburg         VA       04:04:04  04:03:56   9:19 
  197  24/43   Carl Speicher       M   462 42 Brackney             PA       04:04:21  04:04:01   9:19 
  198  15/42   Christina Dzikowski F   124 25 Maspeth              NY       04:04:55  04:04:40   9:21 
  199  25/43   Lyle Robertson      M   409 40 Tulsa                OK       04:06:36  04:05:28   9:23 
  200   5/13   Kristin Allen       F    11 36 Philadelphia         PA       04:06:50  04:06:45   9:26 
  201  26/43   Chun-Hsin Chen      M    77 42 North Bethesda       MD       04:07:14  04:07:01   9:26 
  202  16/42   Ketty Arismendi     F    16 27 Randallstown         MD       04:07:15  04:07:07   9:26 
  203  16/25   Javaris Turner      M   491 31 Westminster          MD       04:07:56  04:07:44   9:28 
  204  27/43   Fj Guarrera         M   188 42 Monkton              MD       04:07:59  04:07:53   9:28 
  205  17/25   Jason Skidmore      M   453 34 Street               MD       04:09:11  04:08:41   9:30 
  206  20/30   Rob Gamble          M   156 27 Lutherville          MD       04:09:18  04:08:48   9:30 
  207   6/13   Erin O'Hara-Ingram  F   356 37 Parkton              MD       04:09:13  04:08:49   9:30 
  208   1/4    Michelle Lybarger   F   283 55 Irvington            VA       04:09:53  04:09:40   9:32 
  209  21/30   Matthew Kondilas    M   252 24 Baltimore            MD       04:10:31  04:10:02   9:33 
  210  22/30   John Lui            M   281 22 Springfield          VA       04:10:31  04:10:03   9:33 
  211  14/22   Pascal Radley       M   398 52 Westerville          OH       04:10:19  04:10:04   9:33 
  212  31/51   Steve Pandelidis    M   369 48 Glen Rock            PA       04:10:28  04:10:05   9:33 
  213   7/13   Sarah Bell          F    36 36 Crofton              MD       04:10:44  04:10:20   9:34 
  214  17/42   Amanda Fila         F   142 28 Rockville            MD       04:10:32  04:10:27   9:34 
  215  23/30   Patrick Myers       M   346 28 Arlington            VA       04:10:32  04:10:27   9:34 
  216   9/25   Maureen Harnishfege F   198 43 Langhorne            PA       04:10:46  04:10:29   9:34 
  217  28/43   David Kay           M   235 44 Leesburg             VA       04:10:46  04:10:34   9:34 
  218  10/25   Rebecca Dean        F   111 40 New Market           PA       04:11:08  04:10:56   9:35 
  219  11/25   Gina Miller         F   330 42 Woodbine             MD       04:11:00  04:11:00   9:35 
  220   9/26   Patricia Richter    F   406 48 Eldersburg           MD       04:11:00  04:11:00   9:35 
  221   7/11   Eliza Herman        F   209 31 Darlington           MD       04:11:26  04:11:06   9:36 
  222  33/45   John King           M   249 39 Midlothian           VA       04:11:35  04:11:26   9:36 
  223  18/25   Spencer Hamblen     M   194 33 Westminster          MD       04:12:38  04:12:17   9:38 
  224  29/43   Dave Rosen          M   411 40 Reisterstown         MD       04:12:27  04:12:20   9:38 
  225   8/11   Heather Baier       F    23 34 Odenton              MD       04:12:43  04:12:32   9:39 
  226  15/22   Kevin Apsley        M    15 53 Herndon              VA       04:13:52  04:13:14   9:40 
  227  34/45   Karl Roy            M   413 39 Edgewater            MD       04:13:52  04:13:20   9:41 
  228  35/45   Dean Johnson        M   229 39 Baltimore            MD       04:13:45  04:13:24   9:41 
  229  30/43   Mark Betka          M    39 41 Washinton            DC       04:13:44  04:13:28   9:41 
  230  36/45   Nathaniel Walunas   M   501 36 Baltimore            MD       04:14:41  04:14:26   9:43 
  231  32/51   David Williams      M   518 49 Mechanicsville       VA       04:14:45  04:14:34   9:43 
  232   5/17   Bob Hollis          M   217 63 Columbia             MD       04:15:12  04:14:46   9:44 
  233  10/26   Susan Brookman      F    58 49 Lebanon              N.       04:15:36  04:15:21   9:45 
  234  16/20   Mark Zimmermann     M   529 58 Kensington           MD       04:15:42  04:15:34   9:46 
  235  18/42   Rebecca Gibble      F   163 25 Horsham              PA       04:16:26  04:16:06   9:47 
  236  19/25   Scott Albright      M    10 30 Elkhart              IN       04:16:20  04:16:11   9:47 
  237  31/43   Rich Mandleur       M   292 40 Falls Church         VA       04:16:34  04:16:16   9:47 
  238   3/14   Laura O'Connor      F   354 50 Fairfield            CO       04:16:55  04:16:18   9:47 
  239  16/22   Sean O'Connor       M   355 51 Fairfield            CO       04:16:55  04:16:19   9:47 
  240   6/17   Eugene Fritzel      M   152 60 Lutherville          MD       04:17:11  04:16:56   9:49 
  241  19/42   Dana Casanave       F    72 29 Leesburg             VA       04:17:50  04:17:21   9:50 
  242  32/43   David Grossweiler   M   185 42 Thurmont             MD       04:17:49  04:17:33   9:50 
  243   4/14   Judith Weber        F   507 51 Elllicott City       MD       04:18:04  04:17:37   9:50 
  244  37/45   Michael Busick      M    64 39 Baltimore            MD       04:18:12  04:17:40   9:51 
  245  20/42   Jamie Miliman       F   328 23 Pikesville           MD       04:18:30  04:17:50   9:51 
  246  21/42   Jen Zenitz          F   528 22 Baltimore            MD       04:18:31  04:17:51   9:51 
  247  17/20   James Moreland      M   340 58 Gaithersburg         MD       04:18:12  04:18:10   9:52 
  248  12/25   Lisa Blodgett       F    42 43 Ellicott City        MD       04:18:19  04:18:10   9:52 
  249  33/51   Travis Fox          M   150 47 Stewartstown         PA       04:18:49  04:18:21   9:52 
  250  13/25   Melissa Upchurch    F   492 41 Church Road          VA       04:19:12  04:18:38   9:53 
  251  11/26   Carol Hastings      F   201 45 Owings Mills         MD       04:19:08  04:18:41   9:53 
  252   2/6    David McCorquodale  M   541 66                               04:19:17  04:19:07   9:54 
  253  33/43   Angel Pagan         M   366 41 Thornwood            NY       04:19:41  04:19:21   9:54 
  254   5/14   Cindy Hagan         F   192 50 Lusby                MD       04:20:04  04:19:59   9:56 
  255  22/42   Emily Hoar          F   215 26 Winston-Salem        NC       04:20:39  04:20:06   9:56 
  256   8/13   Rebekah Thomas      F   481 37 Jericho              V.       04:20:19  04:20:07   9:56 
  257   6/14   Pam Ruszin          F   418 53 Pasadena             MD       04:20:23  04:20:12   9:56 
  258  14/25   Carol Wesolowski    F   510 44 Severn               MD       04:21:22  04:20:49   9:58 
  259  17/22   James Diffell       M   120 52 Columbia             MD       04:21:16  04:20:59   9:58 
  260  34/51   David Malloy        M   290 48 Newtown Square       PA       04:21:18  04:21:01   9:58 
  261  12/26   Donna Ornosky       F   362 48 Birdsboro            PA       04:21:15  04:21:02   9:58 
  262  38/45   Charles Mader       M   286 37 Weston               FL       04:21:19  04:21:03   9:58 
  263  34/43   Michael Cain        M    66 42 Thornwood            NY       04:21:28  04:21:08   9:58 
  264  20/25   Chad Boothe         M    48 33 Highland             MD       04:21:17  04:21:12   9:59 
  265   7/17   Kenneth Childs      M    80 62 Knoxville            TN       04:22:05  04:22:01  10:01 
  266   3/6    David Harrell       M   199 68 Chevy Chase          MD       04:22:20  04:22:03  10:01 
  267  39/45   Eric Magaha         M   287 38 Odenton              MD       04:22:17  04:22:03  10:01 
  268  15/25   Colleen Christmas   F    84 43 Baltimore            MD       04:22:36  04:22:04  10:01 
  269  16/25   Jennifer Hayashi    F   202 41 Columbia             MD       04:22:36  04:22:04  10:01 
  270  35/51   Roger Shanks        M   438 49 Odenton              MD Annap 04:22:18  04:22:05  10:01 
  271  36/51   Mark Schreiber      M   431 48 Fairless Hills       PA       04:22:16  04:22:06  10:01 
  272  18/20   Bill Grevey         M   181 59 Glen Arm             MD       04:22:52  04:22:27  10:02 
  273  19/20   Dale Jordan         M   231 57 Baldwin              MD       04:23:09  04:22:54  10:03 
  274  18/22   Richard Fry         M   153 51 McLean               VA       04:23:33  04:23:16  10:03 
  275  23/42   Kathy Gillis        F   164 29 Hagerstown           MD       04:24:25  04:23:59  10:05 
  276  13/26   Ann O'Malley        F   357 46 Ellicott City        MD       04:24:27  04:24:09  10:05 
  277  17/25   Katie Keier         F   238 40 Alexandria           VA       04:24:26  04:24:17  10:06 
  278  40/45   Brian Stiles        M   469 35 Woodbridge           VA       04:24:52  04:24:34  10:06 
  279   7/14   Leena Clarke        F    85 53 Rockville            MD       04:24:55  04:24:37  10:06 
  280  18/25   Phyllis Maher       F   289 44 Caribou              ME       04:25:54  04:25:32  10:09 
  281   2/4    Pattie Lin          F   279 19 Ellicott             MD       04:26:04  04:25:36  10:09 
  282  37/51   Kenneth Hewitt      M   211 47 Glenville            PA       04:26:13  04:26:07  10:10 
  283   9/13   Adine Cumberland    F   104 35 Pylesville           MD       04:26:54  04:26:25  10:11 
  284  41/45   David Potter        M   390 35 Omaha                NE       04:26:57  04:26:37  10:11 
  285   8/14   Kathryn Shea        F   440 51 Owings Mills         MD BRRC  04:28:22  04:27:45  10:14 
  286  21/25   Gregory Kondilas    M   251 30 Baltimore            MD       04:28:15  04:27:47  10:14 
  287   8/17   Richard Potter      M   391 64 Middletown           MD       04:28:30  04:28:11  10:15 
  288  35/43   Charlie Parsons     M   372 40 Elkton               MD       04:28:59  04:28:32  10:15 
  289  10/13   Suzanne Wheeler     F   514 39 Annapolis            MD       04:29:48  04:29:16  10:17 
  290  42/45   Brandon Freel       M   151 39 Elkton               MD       04:29:55  04:29:23  10:17 
  291   9/14   Christine Foreman   F   147 51 Hummelstown          PA       04:30:34  04:30:12  10:19 
  292  38/51   Tim Foreman         M   148 47 Hummelstown          PA       04:30:34  04:30:28  10:20 
  293  24/42   Olivia Lauren Jacob F   225 28 Baltimore            MD       04:31:10  04:30:47  10:21 
  294  19/25   Korin Wilson        F   519 44 Darnestown           MD       04:31:13  04:31:02  10:21 
  295  39/51   Brian Healy         M   204 48 Garnet Valley        PA       04:32:48  04:31:27  10:22 
  296  40/51   Forrest Brown       M    59 45 Springfield          VA       04:32:06  04:31:32  10:22 
  297  25/42   Lyndsy Snelson      F   459 25 Annapolis            MD       04:32:39  04:32:20  10:24 
  298  22/25   Phil Mishka         M   332 33 Swanton              OH       04:33:25  04:33:18  10:26 
  299   3/4    Emily Keyes         F   244 17 Timonium             MD       04:34:09  04:33:49  10:28 
  300   9/17   Richard Holmes      M   220 61 Durham               N.       04:34:44  04:34:15  10:29 
  301  10/14   Mary Legere         F   273 50 Fort Belvoir         VA       04:34:45  04:34:31  10:29 
  302  41/51   Scott Kohr          M   250 48 Westminster          MD WRRC  04:35:00  04:34:50  10:30 
  303  20/25   Rhonda Parsons      F   373 43 Elkton               MD       04:35:54  04:35:27  10:31 
  304  42/51   D Bentley Heese     M   206 47 Richmond             VA       04:36:18  04:35:49  10:32 
  305  24/30   Tom Coale           M    86 29 Ellicott City        MD       04:36:06  04:35:51  10:32 
  306  26/42   Jennifer Bressler   F    56 24 Odenton              MD       04:36:25  04:36:09  10:33 
  307  14/26   Cheryl Sherman      F   441 47 Dickerson            MD       04:37:08  04:36:36  10:34 
  308  15/26   Monika Bachmann     F    21 45 Comus                MD       04:37:10  04:36:37  10:34 
  309  25/30   Dane Jeeter         M   227 25 Ellicott City        MD       04:37:46  04:37:31  10:36 
  310  27/42   Kerri Gaither       F   155 27 Westminster          MD       04:38:07  04:37:59  10:37 
  311  28/42   Meghan Anderson     F    13 26 Frederick            MD       04:38:19  04:38:08  10:37 
  312  26/30   Jeffrey Ward        M   502 24 Severn               MD       04:38:51  04:38:35  10:38 
  313  19/22   John Moeller        M   333 52 Woodbridge           VA       04:38:58  04:38:51  10:39 
  314  43/51   Darren Owens        M   364 45 Brandon              MS       04:40:08  04:39:59  10:42 
  315  44/51   Paul Barte          M    28 49 Athens               OH       04:40:33  04:40:31  10:43 
  316  29/42   Karen Kemp          F   242 27 Westminster          MD       04:41:04  04:40:37  10:43 
  317  36/43   Scott Langdon       M   267 41 Plainsboro           NJ       04:42:13  04:42:10  10:47 
  318  37/43   Mikael Sievers      M   447 43 Frederick            MD       04:44:30  04:43:47  10:50 
  319   9/11   Eve Lane            F   265 31 Philadelphia         PA       04:44:15  04:44:04  10:51 
  320  27/30   Jason Wurzbacher    M   523 23 Lutherville          MD       04:46:46  04:46:26  10:56 
  321  43/45   Anthony Militello   M   329 37 Washington           DC       04:46:57  04:46:32  10:57 
  322   2/4    Paula Chiplis       F    81 57 Silver Spring        MD       04:48:24  04:48:09  11:00 
  323  38/43   Michael Capuano     M    71 40 Wilmington           DE       04:48:26  04:48:13  11:01 
  324  30/42   Kimberly Bonsiero   F    47 23 Baltimore            MD       04:48:40  04:48:22  11:01 
  325   4/6    Joseph Gutierrez    M   191 67 Hillsdale            NJ       04:48:59  04:48:40  11:02 
  326  45/51   Douglas Walter      M   499 47 Goshen               IN       04:48:48  04:48:40  11:02 
  327  10/17   Richard Monroe      M   335 63 Randallstown         MD       04:49:04  04:48:52  11:02 
  328  11/17   Tom Detore          M   118 62 Lenexa               KA       04:49:26  04:48:55  11:02 
  329  21/25   Tammy Bagdasarian   F    22 42 Herndon              VA       04:50:18  04:49:41  11:04 
  330  23/25   Robert Pohlner      M   386 31 Abingdon             MD       04:50:56  04:50:25  11:06 
  331  12/17   Glen Avery          M    19 60 Houghton             NY       04:52:18  04:51:40  11:08 
  332  10/11   Nicole Jones        F   230 32 Owings Mills         MD       04:52:31  04:52:01  11:09 
  333  31/42   Becky Trumbo        F   490 27 Eldersburg           MD       04:52:31  04:52:02  11:09 
  334  22/25   Cheryl Ford         F   145 44 Ellicott City        MD       04:52:11  04:52:02  11:09 
  335  32/42   Samantha Greenberg  F   178 21 Staten Island        NY       04:52:25  04:52:03  11:09 
  336  20/22   August Calvert Thur M    68 52 Havre De Grace       MD RASAC 04:52:28  04:52:28  11:10 
  337  24/25   Andrew Canham       M    70 32 Saint Louis          MO       04:53:07  04:52:48  11:11 
  338   4/4    Emily Christie      F    83 18 Willow Street        PA       04:53:45  04:53:13  11:12 
  339  33/42   Stephanie Goldfarb  F   166 26 Princeton            NJ       04:54:54  04:54:19  11:14 
  340  44/45   Jonathan Light      M   278 37 Hanover              PA       04:55:00  04:54:22  11:15 
  341  39/43   Daniel Young        M   527 44 Abingdon             MD       04:55:11  04:54:47  11:16 
  342  34/42   Samantha Batko      F   538 27 Springfield          VA       04:55:05  04:54:50  11:16 
  343  45/45   Christopher Morea   M   339 38 Pleasantville        NY       04:55:45  04:55:26  11:17 
  344  13/17   Richard Yoder       M   526 63 Harrisonburg         VA       04:56:58  04:56:35  11:20 
  345   5/6    Stan Wadsworth      M   496 67 Towson               MD       04:57:10  04:56:43  11:20 
  346  21/22   Jeff Gravatt        M   175 51 Fairfax Station      VA       04:57:14  04:56:55  11:20 
  347  28/30   Ryan Sargent        M   423 28 Highland             MD       04:57:11  04:57:08  11:21 
  348  25/25   David Black         M   533 33 Alexandria           VA       04:58:03  04:57:38  11:22 
  349  29/30   Andrew Sartor       M   424 28 Columbia             MD       04:57:58  04:57:45  11:22 
  350  46/51   Steven Skinner      M   454 49 Tewksbury            MA       04:58:30  04:58:01  11:23 
  351  11/14   Cynthia Wallace     F   498 53 Washington           D.       04:58:25  04:58:08  11:23 
  352  47/51   Eddie Harycki       M   200 49 Bryn Mawr            PA       04:59:18  04:58:52  11:25 
  353  14/17   Byron Beam          M    32 61 Eldersburg           MD       05:00:25  05:00:13  11:28 
  354  16/26   Susan Jennings      F   228 49 Bluemont             VA       05:01:43  05:01:18  11:30 
  355  48/51   Jeffrey Hamlin      M   196 45 Fredericksburg       VA       05:01:58  05:01:26  11:31 
  356  12/14   Shelby Trail        F   486 51 Jupiter              FL       05:02:36  05:02:17  11:33 
  357  35/42   Madison Shirley     F   442 25 Owings Mills         MD       05:06:25  05:06:03  11:41 
  358  40/43   Alan Zwart          M   531 40 Washington           D.       05:10:24  05:10:06  11:51 
  359  17/26   Sandy Steward       F   467 45 Towson               MD       05:11:18  05:10:52  11:52 
  360  15/17   Bob Coyne           M   101 63 Silver Spring        MD       05:11:40  05:11:22  11:54 
  361  36/42   Crystal Walters     F   500 27 Shrewbury            PA       05:11:49  05:11:33  11:54 
  362  18/26   Amanda Preble       F   392 46 Centreville          VA       05:13:08  05:12:21  11:56 
  363  11/13   Sarah De Santis     F   109 37 Freeland             MD       05:13:47  05:13:28  11:58 
  364  19/26   Paulette Moore      F   337 49 Baltimore            MD       05:14:13  05:13:35  11:59 
  365  37/42   Jessamyn Fairfield  F   136 26 Philadelphia         PA       05:15:54  05:15:45  12:04 
  366  12/13   Melanie Lyon        F   285 36 Philadelphia         PA       05:16:07  05:15:57  12:04 
  367  38/42   Morgan Cummings     F   105 22 Houston              TX       05:16:46  05:16:29  12:05 
  368  22/22   Dave Russell        M   417 51 Reisterstown         MD       05:16:50  05:16:50  12:06 
  369  20/26   Kathleen Ward       F   503 47 Westminster          MD       05:17:17  05:16:55  12:06 
  370   3/4    Robin Baron         F    27 55 Baltimore            MD       04:49:08  05:17:08  12:07 
  371  21/26   Stacey Ezersky      F   134 48 Baltimore            MD       05:19:20  05:19:06  12:11 
  372  39/42   Kristin Palmer      F   368 23 Elkton               MD       05:24:24  05:24:06  12:23 
  373  23/25   Kim Willard         F   517 41 Monkton              MD       05:24:34  05:24:19  12:23 
  374  22/26   Jessica Pearsall    F   376 48 Ellicott City        MD       05:24:34  05:24:19  12:23 
  375  23/26   Michele Siegrist    F   446 49 Flemington           NJ       05:25:46  05:25:15  12:25 
  376  16/17   George Banker       M    26 60 Oxon Hill            MD       05:29:33  05:29:26  12:35 
  377  40/42   Kari Kennedy        F   243 25 Lorton               VA       05:31:14  05:30:53  12:38 
  378  24/25   Jacquelynn Langdon  F   266 42 Kennett Square       PA       05:31:47  05:31:23  12:39 
  379  49/51   Phillip Levin       M   276 47 Reisterstown         MD       05:32:04  05:31:26  12:39 
  380  24/26   Tracey Newenhouse   F   350 49 W. Long Branch       N.       05:34:53  05:34:26  12:46 
  381  41/43   Paul Nagel          M   348 43 Oak Hill             MD       05:36:00  05:35:29  12:49 
  382  11/11   Jody White          F   515 32 Brunswick            MD       05:43:24  05:42:54  13:06 
  383   6/6    Phil Anderson       M    14 65 Bel Air              MD       04:13:56  05:43:56  13:08 
  384  42/43   James Hoffmann      M   216 43 Severna Park         MD       05:44:46  05:44:24  13:09 
  385  13/14   Joye McElroy        F   309 54 Roswell              GA       05:48:31  05:48:06  13:18 
  386  41/42   Jacqueline Ho       F   214 21 Herndon              MD       05:49:57  05:49:53  13:22 
  387  25/26   Patricia McKeldin   F   314 46 Orchard Beach        MD       05:50:55  05:50:28  13:23 
  388   4/4    Reiko Crowe         F   103 57 Woodbine             MD       05:24:10  05:52:10  13:27 
  389  14/14   Lianne Griffin      F   182 51 Atlanta              GA       05:52:44  05:52:19  13:27 
  390  25/25   Priscilla Sandoval  F   539 44 Gaithersburg         MD       05:26:33  05:54:33  13:32 
  391  43/43   James Silvestri     M   448 40 Greenlawn            NY       05:56:37  05:56:05  13:36 
  392  13/13   Eva Labonte         F   260 39 Bethpage             NY       05:56:38  05:56:06  13:36 
  393  17/17   Vincent Guariglia   M   187 63 Baldwin              MD       05:58:14  05:58:14  13:41 
  394  42/42   Carolyn Gerecht     F   161 22 Pittsburgh           PA       05:59:20  05:59:02  13:43 
  395  30/30   Tim Hession         M   210 27 Bethesda             MD       06:07:19  06:06:58  14:01 
  396   1/1    Jim Hopewell        M   221 70 Leesville            LA       05:40:16  06:08:16  14:04 
  397  50/51   John Schraven       M   430 47 Anacoco              LA       05:40:17  06:08:17  14:04 
  398  51/51   David McNeely       M   319 46 Havre De Grace       MD       05:44:17  06:12:18  14:13 
  399  20/20   Gregory Ford        M   146 57 Frederick            MD       06:27:10  06:26:50  14:46 
  400  26/26   Angie Schraven      F   429 45 Anacoco              LA       05:59:40  06:27:41  14:48 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


            Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1   262 Lowell Ladd         35 Eagleville PA           02:34:46* 
    2   525 Daniel Yi           30 Alexandria VA           02:38:08  
    3   261 Aaron Ladd          27 Portland OR             02:41:16  
    4   537 Chuck Engle         39 Dublin OH               02:42:56  
    5   331 Daniel Miranda      24 Baltimore MD            02:44:54  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1   352 Issy Nielson        28 Warwick R.              03:19:51  
    2    90 Cindy Conant        49 Kensington MD           03:25:22  
    3   254 Patricia Krombach   24 Indianapolis IN         03:31:16  
    4    46 Sandra Bonilla      34 Kensington MD           03:31:20  
    5   255 Stephanie Krombach  22 Indianapolis IN         03:32:03  

                                MALE MASTER
    1    49 Joe Bowman          45 Dunwoody GA             02:57:34  
    2   540 Robert Treoning     45 Silver Spring MD        02:57:57  

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1   159 Pamela Geernaert    42 Frederick MD            03:44:24  
    2    44 Andrea Bonaccorsi   42 Seattle WA              03:44:25  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    82 Carlton Christie    18 Willow Street        PA 04:03:32  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1   365 Kelly Paduch        19 Harrisonburg         VA 04:03:56  
    2   279 Pattie Lin          19 Ellicott             MD 04:25:36  
    3   244 Emily Keyes         17 Timonium             MD 04:33:49  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   256 Gary Krugger        25 Edinboro             PA 02:59:48  
    2   268 John Laracy         25 Silver Spring        MD 03:01:34  
    3   195 Nicholas Hamblet    27 Charlottesville      VA 03:04:52  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    95 Shannon Corona      28 San Angelo           TX 03:33:44  
    2   353 Katie Norton        29 Parkville            MD 03:38:13  
    3   213 Kate Hickman        26 Severna Park         MD 03:39:04  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   414 Alexander Ruch      33 Ada                  MI 02:56:49  
    2   102 Jason Crockett      30 Baltimore            MD 02:59:03  
    3     5 Brett Addington     33 Owens Cross Roads    AL 03:01:05  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   138 Adele Fenwick       30 CHEVY CHASE          MD 03:45:26  
    2   495 Melissa Waage       31 Washington           DC 03:51:50  
    3   127 Julie Eckman        31 Arlington, VA        VA 03:53:22  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    61 Karsten Brown       36 Front Royal          VA 02:45:52  
    2    20 Andrei Avtushka     36 brooklyn             NY 02:46:36  
    3   270 James Lavery, Jr.   36 Moorestown           N. 02:53:38  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    12 Katie Aman          39 Baltimore            MD 03:34:35  
    2    24 Kelly Baird         35 MILLERSVILLE         MD 03:36:51  
    3   524 Christie Yang       39 falls church         VA 03:51:07  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   239 Tomas Kellner       40 Brooklyn             NY 02:59:38  
    2   226 Seth Jayson         41 Annandale            VA 03:10:10  
    3   106 Chris Daubert       40 Pasadena             MD 03:12:49  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    78 Mary Chervenak      42 Winston-Salem        NC 03:45:34  
    2   288 Laura Magdeburger   42 Lusby                MD 03:51:53  
    3   338 Kelli Jo Kerry Mora 42 Pirrsburgh           PA 03:54:16  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   183 Allan Gross         47 Eldersburg           MD 03:04:56  
    2   315 John McKenna        47 Litchfield           CO 03:05:32  
    3   455 Nathan Skipper      47 Ellenwood            GA 03:14:26  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   253 Carolyn Krombach    48 Indianapolis         IN 03:55:28  
    2   479 Laura Thibodeaux    47 Parkton              MD 03:56:05  
    3   248 Rene Kim            46 Lafayette            CA 03:58:32  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   425 Timothy Satterfield 50 Monkton              MD 03:11:49  
    2   193 John Hagan          52 Lusby                MD 03:12:46  
    3   504 Michael Warfield    50 Gaithersburg         MD 03:23:21  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   371 Suzanne Parry       53 Portland             OR 03:53:02  
    2   341 Linda Morris        51 Westminster          MD 04:00:27  
    3   354 Laura O'Connor      50 Fairfield            CO 04:16:18  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   344 John Mulroy         55 reading              MA 03:16:39  
    2   470 Keith Straw         55 Malvern              PA 03:35:56  
    3   387 Maurice Pointer     55 Baltimore            MD 03:37:37  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   283 Michelle Lybarger   55 Irvington            VA 04:09:40  
    2    81 Paula Chiplis       57 Silver Spring        MD 04:48:09  
    3    27 Robin Baron         55 BALTIMORE            MD 05:19:08  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   521 Ronnie Wong         64 Baltimore            MD 03:41:46  
    2   393 Doug Preston        61 Baltimore            MD 03:46:28  
    3   381 Doug Pickett        60 Annandale            VA 03:53:10  
    4   509 Dave Weiss          62 corning              NY 04:02:35  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    73 Greg Chaconas       65 Washington           D. 03:52:12  
    2   541 David McCorquodale  66                         04:19:07  
    3   199 David Harrell       68 Chevy Chase          MD 04:22:03  
    4   191 Joseph Gutierrez    67 Hillsdale            NJ 04:48:40  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   221 Jim Hopewell        70 Leesville            LA 06:10:16  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+