Location:
Loch Raven Reservoir
Race Distance:
Graham Peck 21 30:00:00 29:16:83
Paul Hannsen 37 31:35:00 30:49:87
Michael Nasuta 24 32:47:00 31:44:26
Kaylyn Peck 19 34:15:00 32:22:35
Evan Burros 21 33:50:00 32:53:71
Tim Satterfield 50 34:15:00 33:09:03
Serge Arbona 45 35:00:00 33:10:63
Craig Sheckler 41 32:15:00 33:13:64
Mark Rosasco 51 33:45:00 33:45:85 ********** 0
Jeffrey Abando 26 34:59:00 34:35:64
Joe Burdyck 39 35:00:00 34:42:54
Mark Saba 41 35:00:00 35:09:71
Anna Roth 19 36:50:00 35:26:31
Emily Makhloof 19 37:00:00 35:37:61
James Corbusier 50 35:10:00 35:42:99
William O’Keefe 48 39:00:00 36:00:35
Michael Woodward 38 43:30:00 36:15:48
Christian Creutzer 49 36:16:00 36:17:24 1
Robin Goodwin 52 36:20:00 36:19:27 1
Jose Parra 44 38:45:00 36:22:86
Howard Dreizen 56 36:00:00 36:24:54
Anders Hulleberg 22 36:45:00 36:26:12
Zach Needell 21 36:55:00 36:27:51
Michael Wyatt 46 37:15:00 36:29:11
John Strouse 41 37:30:00 36:55:14
Mike Schwartz 43 41:30:00 37:06:50
Rick Smith 56 38:30:00 37:08:36
Anna Fraker 44 38:45:00 37:23:36
Doug Preston 61 37:50:00 37:24:56
Jim Knost 52 38:14:00 37:26:56
David Shumway 49 38:00:00 37:28:87
Carole Rosasco 51 39:32:00 38:52:88
Ken Szymanski 52 42:30:00 39:02:02
Marge Rosasco 62 42:20:00 39:18:88
Paul Hulleberg 54 41:00:00 39:27:89
Larry Fletcher-Hill 52 39:56:00 39:50:07 6
Jack Pitarra 70 42:30:00 40:03:44
Betsy Schwartz 30 42:45:00 41:11:37
Steve Kline 41:45:00 41:34:16
David Brond 51 43:33:00 41:56:86
Mitch Fritsch 46 43:12:00 41:58:41
James Gammie 46 43:00:00 42:00:03
Erin Sanders 32 43:53:00 42:27:04
Joe Loveland 61 46:12:00 42:36:20
Robyn Surette 24 45:07:00 43:10:57
Erin Surette 28 45:00:00 43:11:84
Mel Skwirut 58 44:00:00 43:16:87
Peter Mulligan 45 42:10:00 43:18:89
Steve Bradley 43:42:00 43:37:10 5
Bernard Robier 67 46:15:00 44:00:54
Mark Cameron 49 49:49:00 44:02:07
Karen Fisher 48 47:33:00 44:27:04
Curt Senft 46 47:33:00 44:27:63
Mary Hughes 44 46:23:00 44:37:88
David Hughes 43 46:33:00 44:40:77
Jay McCutcheon 49 48:00:00 45:28:87
August Thurn 52 47:00:00 45:37:34
Audrey Drossner 54 48:28:00 45:49:00
Michael Landefeld 42 46:15:00 45:52:59
Beach Carey 39 50:30:00 46:21:56
Tom Carey 61 50:00:00 46:24:40
Donna Carlin 49 47:39:00 46:56:66
Shoshana Cohen 33 45:00:00 46;57:48
Dan Behler 46 48:11:00 47:05:05
Mike Trott 57 48:37:00 47:06:98
Erica Sheckler 32 45:20:00 47:35:76
Linda Tice 65 47:47:00 48:10:71
Michael Sellman 57 45:00:00 49:02:98
Nancy Council 52 51:00:00 49:05:26
Jeff Jackson 46 54:30:00 49:13:59
Don Tice 62 49:45:00 49:15:04
Dale Jordan 58 50:11:00 49:24:45
Bonnie Bradley 51 51:40:00 49:26:12
Ruth Hens 63 55:00:00 49:54:94
John Greenfield 58 55:00:00 49:56:85
Gene Grady 62 50:00:00 49:58:47 2
Suzie Boltz 46 50:00:00 50:40:29
Sam Owens 12 53:50:00 51:54:50
Denise Owens 44 53:50:00 51:57:07
Joe Glass 70 45:00:00 56:33:82
Meghan Butasek 29 52:30:00 58:47:15
Dave McNeely 46 62:00:00 58:52:04
Nancy Derevjank 48 63:30:00 59:29:29
Dechen Surkhang 52 61:00:00 70:02:82
Patty Thurn 46 75:00:00 72:10:11
Jessica Childress 28 75:00:00 72:10:12
Volunteers
Marian Chaprnka
Vicki Creutzer
Katie Flickinger
Tom Jennings
Stephanie Kuehne-Wilson
Dan Macedo
Tigger McKissick
Dan Miranda
Tom Nasuta
Race Directors
Bailey and Christy St.Clair
Special thanks to DNR Ranger, Simon
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+