Location:
NCR Trail – White Hall
Race Distance:

Race Directors: Vicki and Christian Creutzer

Volunteers: Robin Goodwin, Dan Macedo, Tom Jennings, Bob Kemp, Earl Swartzendruber, Adam Palmer, Christy St. Clair, Gene Grady, Joe Burdyck, Connie Bonsiero, Amelia Conlon, Lisa “Tigger” McKissick, Erin Surette Dembeck, Jason Clarke, Henry Peck, Leigh Peck, Dechen Surkhang, Brenda Dailey, Erin Sanders, Ashley Sanders, and William Sanders

Place First Name Last Name Age Gender Member Time
1 GRAHAM PECK 22 M YES 53.25.88
2 SERGE ARBONA 47 M YES 55.49.83
3 MAURICE POINTER 56 M YES 56.58.60
4 PAUL CHASEN 31 M YES 57.10.01
5 MIKE MAZZARESE 35 M YES 58.42.05
6 BRIAN SWEENEY 37 M YES 59.24.39
7 JOHN ROEMER IV 52 M YES 59.34.19
8 JOEL BRUSEWITZ 32 M YES 59.59.26
9 MEGAN DIGREGORIO 25 F YES 1:00.53.93
10 JOE DEMBECK 32 M YES 1:01.23.04
11 ADAM PALMER 37 M YES 1:01.44.40
12 ROB SANTONI 46 M YES 1:02.07.35
13 TIM SATTERFIELD 51 M YES 1:02.24.01
14 SHAWN PINAMONTI 36 M YES 1:02.33.46
15 BRETT HUGHES 32 M YES 1:03.15.68
16 MARC OSTERMEIER 44 M YES 1:03.19.13
17 JEFFREY ENGORA 26 M NO 1:03.40.15
18 DENISE KNICKMAN 43 F YES 1:05.23.77
19 JOHN NIKIVK 44 M NO 1:05.32.55
20 MALCOM SENIOR 61 M YES 1:05.39.21
21 RICHARD CHASE 56 M NO 1:06.03.64
22 MIKE SCHWARTZ 45 M YES 1:07.22.09
23 JOHN HELLER 39 M NO 1:08.20.98
24 CHAD BURGER 33 M NO 1:08.53.03
25 GERARD JOHNSON 41 M YES 1:09.00.14
26 GREG FRIESE 40 M NO 1:09.26.43
27 JOSE PARRA 45 M YES 1:09.38.24
28 DAN BUCCINO 50 M YES 1:10.17.67
29 HOWARD DREIZEN 58 M YES 1:11.16.30
30 DOUG PRESTON 62 M YES 1:11.54.90
31 RICK SMITH 58 M YES 1:11.56.77
32 JEANNE BAYERS 42 F YES 1:12.12.50
33 CHRIS FARMER 32 M YES 1:12.48.53
34 RONNIE WONG 65 M YES 1:13.01.44
35 JEANNETTE LUSSI 49 F YES 1:13.33.07
36 PETE MULLIGAN 46 M YES 1:13.34.23
37 ROBYN KAPLAN 35 F NO 1:13.36.28
38 JIM ARCHIBALD 62 M YES 1:14.01.23
39 LEW LIBBY 61 M YES 1:14.31.24
40 AMANDA AN 25 F YES 1:15.02.87
41 SANDI SIMON 45 F YES 1:15.29.10
42 KIM ATTENBURGER 55 F YES 1:16.04.33
43 BETSY SCHWARTZ 32 F YES 1:16.07.34
44 LAURA GAFFNEY 41 F YES 1:16.19.49
45 ASHLEA BROWNING 23 F YES 1:16.42.45
46 HAZEL CHASE 38 F NO 1:17.00.54
47 BRIAN FLOWERS 59 M YES 1:17.39.57
48 ALAN TOMINACK 39 M NO 1:19.00.38
49 MARK KRAWCZYR 31 M NO 1:19.04.18
50 STEVE KLINE 40 M YES 1:19.08.86
51 BERNARD ROBIER 68 M YES 1:19.46.76
52 JACK PITARRA 71 M YES 1:19.53.50
53 BOB HOOPER 45 M YES 1:20.46.67
54 LINDA TICE 66 F YES 1:20.48.65
55 CHAIM SCHECTER 51 M YES 1:21.49.71
56 STAN NEUMANN 73 M YES 1:22.36.06
57 GEORGE YANNAKAKIS 80 M YES 1:24.30.13
58 STEVE NGUYEN 37 M YES 1:25.20.26
59 SARAH DESANTIS 38 F YES 1:25.52.46
60 DON TICE 63 M YES 1:25.54.59
61 AMANDA FRIESE 38 F NO 1:25.58.85
62 JEN ZENITZ 24 F NO 1:26.41.99
63 JAMIE MILLMAN 25 F NO 1:26.42.94
64 STEPHANIE WILSON 29 F YES 1:27.22.33
65 STEPHANIE TURNER 31 F NO 1:27.44.55
66 SAM OWENS 13 M YES 1:27.56.07
67 SHANE SCHULTHEIS 31 M YES 1:27.59.33
68 DENISE OWENS 45 F YES 1:28.07.10
69 KATHY SHEA 53 F YES 1:28.56.23
70 JAMES WANNAMAKER 63 M YES 1:29.08.41
71 NANCY COUNCILL 53 F YES 1:29.55.90
72 BECKY NGUYEN 36 F YES 1:31.35.11
73 JENNIFER ZANNI 38 F YES 1:32.20.13
74 LOUIS PILSCH 65 M NO 1:32.37.74
75 SARAH FALCON 31 F NO 1:33.21.22
76 SUSAN KIM 44 F NO 1:33.53.09
77 PHIL HEILIGER 59 M NO 1:33.53.82
78 ALIX BRUSENITZ 25 F NO 1:33.59.09
79 MICHELLE HUGHES 33 F YES 1:34.00.94
80 SHIFRA SINGORIMON 50 F NO 1:36.27.03
81 JULIE BRANHAM 47 F YES 1:37.43.23
82 RAYMOND DAY 63 M YES 1:39.07.67
83 BOB SOMMERVILLE 64 M YES 1:43.39.66
84 KEN BRANHAM 52 M YES 1:44.13.68
85 BILL SCHWARTZ 73 M YES 1:45.19.23
86 ERNESTINE SHEPHERD 75 F YES 1:56.37.11
87 BAILEY ST. CLAIR 75 M YES 2:04.10.28
88 WENDY SHAW 43 F NO 2:22.15.85
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+