Location:
Executive Plaza, Hunt Valley
Race Distance:
                     33nd ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 16, 2012 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

                  Send corrections to rhall@MDtiming.com
Place Name                     Ag S Div/Tot  Company                        Time    Pace  
===== ======================== == = ======== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 Graham Peck              23 M   1/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        15:29  5:00 
    2 Nick Gehlsen             25 M   2/40   AAI                              16:36  5:22 
    3 Marcus Hershberger       29 M   3/40   AAI                              17:11  5:33 
    4 Justin Kratz             29 M   4/40   AAI                              17:17  5:35 
    5 Justin Smith             26 M   5/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        17:34  5:40 
    6 Matthew Kondilas         26 M   6/40   AAI                              18:35  6:00 
    7 Layne Party              52 M   1/43   AAI                              18:49  6:05 
    8 Jason Wallace            24 M   7/40   AAI                              18:51  6:05 
    9 Bob Burns                59 M   2/43                                    19:38  6:20 
   10 Peter Anderer            34 M   1/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        19:51  6:25 
   11 Christopher Borcik       29 M   8/40   AAI                              20:08  6:30 
   12 Dan Krausz               29 M   9/40   FUNDAMENTAL                      20:14  6:32 
   13 Roman Sandroni           16 M   1/13   Marquip Ward United              20:34  6:39 
   14 Maureen Hall             46 F   1/30   BALT CO PUBLIC SCH               20:43  6:41 
   15 Mike McMahon             46 M   1/26   PHH                              20:46  6:42 
   16 Val Dzitsiuk             34 M   2/32   AAI                              20:49  6:43 
   17 Rob Douglas              43 M   2/26   Space Telescope SI               20:52  6:44 
   18 Dylan Newberry           20 M  10/40                                    21:11  6:50 
   19 Matt Buckley             31 M   3/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        21:22  6:54 
   20 Danielle Lombardi        26 F   1/24   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        21:27  6:56 
   21 Joe Makar                56 M   3/43   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        21:32  6:57 
   22 Justin Reed              35 M   4/32   AAI                              21:44  7:01 
   23 Robert Upton             40 M   3/26   Space Telescope SI               21:50  7:03 
   24 Ruedi Schubarth          26 M  11/40   AAI                              22:07  7:09 
   25 Urbane Maust             50 M   4/43   AAI                              22:10  7:10 
   26 Dan Davis                45 M   4/26   AAI                              22:29  7:16 
   27 Rob Hawkins              44 M   5/26   Space Telescope SI               22:29  7:16 
   28 Henrik Struck            12 M   2/13   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        22:41  7:20 
   29 Drew Wagner              17 M   3/13   PHH                              22:44  7:20 
   30 Matt Knowles             27 M  12/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        22:46  7:21 
   31 Robert Griffey           45 M   6/26   AAI                              22:47  7:21 
   32 Wilson Reakes            29 M  13/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        22:49  7:22 
   33 David Borcik             22 M  14/40   AAI                              22:54  7:24 
   34 Jeannette Lussi          49 F   2/30                                    22:58  7:25 
   35 Gareth Zerr              23 M  15/40   AAI                              23:09  7:29 
   36 Mark Hitch               48 M   7/26   AAI                              23:11  7:29 
   37 Jim Carbo                35 M   5/32   AAI                              23:14  7:30 
   38 Jan Goericke             41 M   8/26   AAI                              23:19  7:32 
   39 Jamie Casella            31 F   1/19   PHH                              23:27  7:34 
   40 Naseem Zietoon           21 M  16/40   AAI                              23:32  7:36 
   41 David Gunyuzlu           26 M  17/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        23:38  7:38 
   42 Bo Wagner                51 M   5/43   PHH                              23:41  7:39 
   43 Katherine Horn           25 F   2/24   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        23:43  7:40 
   44 John Yeldezian           52 M   6/43   PHH                              23:44  7:40 
   45 Sasha Shyrokov           33 M   6/32   Space Telescope SI               23:45  7:40 
   46 Chris Moriarty           30 M   7/32   Space Telescope SI               23:56  7:44 
   47 Matt Dawson              28 M  18/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        23:59  7:45 
   48 Dan Rambo                59 M   7/43   PHH                              24:04  7:46 
   49 Joanne Grant             47 F   3/30   AAI                              24:07  7:47 
   50 Keith Ballantyne         39 M   8/32   AAI                              24:08  7:48 
   51 Justin Barcroft          25 M  19/40   AAI                              24:08  7:48 
   52 Brian Gresehover         30 M   9/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        24:26  7:53 
   53 Paul Novak               55 M   8/43   PHH                              24:28  7:54 
   54 Mike Campochiaro         30 M  10/32   EA SPORTS SSX                    24:30  7:55 
   55 Steve Bowling            59 M   9/43   AAI                              24:33  7:56 
   56 Maria Maskell            48 F   4/30   PHH                              24:37  7:57 
   57 Ann McAvoy               29 F   3/24   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        24:47  8:00 
   58 Mike McAvoy              31 M  11/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        24:48  8:00 
   59 Steven Proudfoot Jr.     26 M  20/40   AAI                              25:07  8:07 
   60 Ernie Morse              42 M   9/26   Space Telescope SI               25:18  8:10 
   61 Doug Silate              57 M  10/43   Marquip Ward United              25:20  8:11 
   62 Matt Standiford          24 M  21/40   AAI                              25:25  8:12 
   63 Christen Bell            24 F   4/24   AAI                              25:31  8:14 
   64 Stephen Engler           26 M  22/40   AAI                              25:32  8:15 
   65 Rafey Subhani            37 M  12/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        25:34  8:15 
   66 Mark Dellape             53 M  11/43   AAI                              25:37  8:16 
   67 Kyle Willett             24 M  23/40   AAI                              25:40  8:17 
   68 Gerald Escoto            39 M  13/32                                    25:51  8:21 
   69 Peck Mon Lee             45 F   5/30   PHH                              26:01  8:24 
   70 Derick Wilt              16 M   4/13   Marquip Ward United              26:02  8:24 
   71 Bob Wilt                 35 M  14/32   Marquip Ward United              26:04  8:25 
   72 Edgard Oliveros          24 M  24/40   AAI                              26:07  8:26 
   73 Diane Phillips           47 F   6/30   AAI                              26:09  8:27 
   74 Aaron Bell               25 M  25/40   AAI                              26:29  8:33 
   75 Pedro Rodriguez          50 M  12/43   AAI                              26:41  8:37 
   76 Brian Black              26 M  26/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        26:42  8:37 
   77 Kari Makar               48 F   7/30   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        26:53  8:41 
   78 Bernard Ford             49 M  10/26   AAI                              26:55  8:41 
   79 George Yannakais         80 M  13/43                                    26:57  8:42 
   80 Joshua Varghese          29 M  27/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        26:59  8:43 
   81 Robin Goodman            51 F   1/21   FUNDAMENTAL                      27:01  8:43 
   82 Per Struck               49 M  11/26   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        27:04  8:44 
   83 Alex Cole                23 M  28/40   PHH                              27:09  8:46 
   84 Christopher Bain         12 M   5/13   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        27:13  8:47 
   85 Michael McKinstry        27 M  29/40   AAI                              27:23  8:50 
   86 Anne Gonnella            42 F   8/30   Space Telescope SI               27:25  8:51 
   87 Jackie Douglass          30 F   2/19   AAI                              27:25  8:51 
   88 Kimberly Glaze           43 F   9/30   AAI                              27:27  8:52 
   89 Mark Giuliano            51 M  14/43   Space Telescope SI               27:29  8:52 
   90 Daniel Schurman          29 M  30/40   AAI                              27:32  8:53 
   91 Winston Bain             41 M  12/26   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        27:38  8:55 
   92 Lexy Bowers              24 F   5/24   AAI                              27:50  8:59 
   93 Christine Yang           25 F   6/24   AAI                              27:52  9:00 
   94 Zingha Lucien            32 F   3/19   PHH                              27:58  9:02 
   95 Justin Chung             17 M   6/13   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        28:01  9:03 
   96 Jon Palks                63 M  15/43                                    28:03  9:03 
   97 Cameron Devries          28 M  31/40   AAI                              28:20  9:09 
   98 David Siemer             54 M  16/43   AAI                              28:30  9:12 
   99 Catherine Ballantyne     37 F   4/19   AAI                              28:32  9:13 
  100 Mark Loraditch           42 M  13/26   FUNDAMENTAL                      28:39  9:15 
  101 David Kaufman            52 M  17/43   PHH                              28:41  9:16 
  102 Joseph Sorice            22 M  32/40   AAI                              28:43  9:16 
  103 Varun Singai             12 M   7/13   PHH                              28:48  9:18 
  104 Brandon Gerereaux        39 M  15/32   AAI                              28:51  9:19 
  105 Eric Bachran             41 M  14/26   AAI                              28:53  9:20 
  106 Erwin Bonnie             42 F  10/30   FUNDAMENTAL                      28:57  9:21 
  107 Azalee Bostroem          28 F   7/24   Space Telescope SI               29:00  9:22 
  108 Ryan McMahon             11 M   8/13                                    29:14  9:26 
  109 Mike Obrien              16 M   9/13   AAI                              29:16  9:27 
  110 Jerry Obrien             56 M  18/43   AAI                              29:16  9:27 
  111 Greg Hustead             43 M  15/26   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        29:37  9:34 
  112 Adams Dean               53 M  19/43   AAI                              30:01  9:41 
  113 Kristen Novak            22 F   8/24   PHH                              30:02  9:42 
  114 Vinod Singai             42 M  16/26   PHH                              30:19  9:47 
  115 Adrienne Charap          22 F   9/24   AAI                              30:20  9:48 
  116 Robert Douglass          27 M  33/40   AAI                              30:31  9:51 
  117 Corbin Haines            13 M  10/13                                    30:47  9:56 
  118 Lynn Recchia             30 F   5/19   AAI                              30:54  9:59 
  119 Brandon Recchia          28 M  34/40   AAI                              30:56  9:59 
  120 Angie Gesell             31 M  16/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        30:57 10:00 
  121 Morgan Nicora            31 M  17/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        31:11 10:04 
  122 Bob Schuette             75 M  20/43   AAI                              31:12 10:04 
  123 Charles Dell             45 M  17/26   AAI                              31:14 10:05 
  124 Mavis Fernandes          31 F   6/19   PHH                              31:16 10:06 
  125 Rachel Hunter            24 F  10/24   AAI                              31:25 10:09 
  126 Cathy Kelly              42 F  11/30   FUNDAMENTAL                      31:26 10:09 
  127 Sydney Phillips          12 F   1/15   AAI                              31:28 10:10 
  128 Toshia Ciurea            42 F  12/30   FUNDAMENTAL                      31:35 10:12 
  129 Jennifer Haines          39 F   7/19                                    31:38 10:13 
  130 Kwaku Opoku              29 M  35/40   AAI                              31:42 10:14 
  131 Joyce McMahon            45 M  18/26                                    31:52 10:17 
  132 Vanessa Schmidt          29 F  11/24   AAI                              31:54 10:18 
  133 Stanton Tam              33 M  18/32   AAI                              31:57 10:19 
  134 Isaac Lane               53 M  21/43   AAI                              32:07 10:22 
  135 Sandy Loraditch          43 M  19/26   FUNDAMENTAL                      32:21 10:27 
  136 John Kuhl                61 M  22/43   AAI                              32:25 10:28 
  137 Lisa Gresehover          32 F   8/19   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        32:27 10:29 
  138 Wayne Chang              36 M  19/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        32:29 10:29 
  139 Susan Reinhardt          44 F  13/30   AAI                              32:43 10:34 
  140 Lawrence Wise            55 M  23/43   Marquip Ward United              32:50 10:36 
  141 Gumbs Eric               53 M  24/43   AAI                              32:52 10:37 
  142 David Phillips           49 M  20/26   AAI                              32:54 10:37 
  143 Ryan Ward                23 M  36/40   AAI                              32:57 10:38 
  144 Michael Ward             52 M  25/43   AAI                              33:01 10:40 
  145 Christine Wilt           34 F   9/19   Marquip Ward United              33:02 10:40 
  146 Kimura Jacobs            29 F  12/24   AAI                              33:30 10:49 
  147 Pooja Nanavati           24 F  13/24   AAI                              33:34 10:50 
  148 Meg Hoey                 47 F  14/30                                    33:45 10:54 
  149 Mody Shalin              34 M  20/32   AAI                              33:46 10:54 
  150 Shane Gray               13 M  11/13   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        33:51 10:56 
  151 Padraic Gray             46 M  21/26   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        33:55 10:57 
  152 Matthew Conboy           26 M  37/40   AAI                              33:59 10:58 
  153 James Sweeney            54 M  26/43   AAI                              34:10 11:02 
  154 James Sherman            59 M  27/43   AAI                              34:36 11:10 
  155 Max Barragan             42 M  22/26   AAI                              34:44 11:13 
  156 Anahita Shaya            27 F  14/24   AAI                              35:20 11:24 
  157 Veronique Shaya          57 F   2/21   AAI                              35:22 11:25 
  158 Sharon Corona            49 F  15/30   AAI                              35:24 11:25 
  159 Jenna Crosin             12 F   2/15   AAI                              35:25 11:26 
  160 Nicole Thomas            14 F   3/15   AAI                              35:36 11:29 
  161 Julie Zitomer            22 F  15/24   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        36:06 11:39 
  162 Carolyn Gehret           50 F   3/21   AAI                              36:09 11:40 
  163 Barbara Borcik           56 F   4/21   AAI                              36:22 11:44 
  164 Anastasia Romanoff       40 F  16/30   AAI                              37:09 11:59 
  165 Eric Stoll               52 M  28/43   AAI                              37:39 12:09 
  166 Sarah Thomas             16 F   4/15   AAI                              37:41 12:10 
  167 Tonya Neumeister         40 F  17/30   Marquip Ward United              37:43 12:10 
  168 Jim Malachowski          55 M  29/43   Marquip Ward United              38:22 12:23 
  169 George Neumeister        47 M  23/26   Marquip Ward United              38:24 12:24 
  170 Jill Varghese            27 F  16/24   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        39:11 12:39 
  171 Bryan Filling            33 M  21/32   AAI                              39:23 12:43 
  172 Camille Bain             39 F  10/19   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        39:52 12:52 
  173 Janet Peters             53 F   5/21   AAI                              40:04 12:56 
  174 Wenhsing Yang            60 M  30/43   AAI                              40:05 12:56 
  175 John Thomas              49 M  24/26   AAI                              40:07 12:57 
  176 Ada Thomas               49 F  18/30   AAI                              40:08 12:57 
  177 Zoe Yannakakis           77 F   6/21                                    40:27 13:03 
  178 Alison Malachowski       56 F   7/21   Marquip Ward United              40:29 13:04 
  179 Jon Borcik               56 M  31/43   AAI                              40:49 13:10 
  180 Julia Earley             32 F  11/19   AAI                              40:50 13:11 
  181 Erik Earley              38 M  22/32   AAI                              40:51 13:11 
  182 Jamie Berry              20 M  38/40   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        41:53 13:31 
  183 Richard Brasel           54 M  32/43   AAI                              42:15 13:38 
  184 Todd Ostheller           54 M  33/43   AAI                              42:18 13:39 
  185 Hui (kevin) Han          36 M  23/32   AAI                              42:23 13:41 
  186 Shirin Zargarbashi       52 F   8/21   AAI                              42:26 13:42 
  187 Hannah Frederick         10 F   5/15   AAI                              42:55 13:51 
  188 Jeremy Frederick         37 M  24/32   AAI                              42:57 13:52 
  189 Asheley Tetteh           27 F  17/24   AAI                              43:02 13:53 
  190 Justin Pennington        37 M  25/32   AAI                              43:26 14:01 
  191 Davis Chung              51 M  34/43   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        44:16 14:17 
  192 Jordan Crank             16 M  12/13   Marquip Ward United              44:50 14:28 
  193 Diane Giuliani           53 M  35/43   AAI                              45:16 14:36 
  194 Nick Giuliani            53 M  36/43   AAI                              45:17 14:37 
  195 Jasmine Crank            20 F  18/24   Marquip Ward United              45:33 14:42 
  196 Denise Michaloski        48 F  19/30   AAI                              46:13 14:55 
  197 Melanie Hustead          40 F  20/30   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        46:59 15:10 
  198 Maulesh Vaidya           52 M  37/43   AAI                              47:08 15:13 
  199 Margot Gerding           54 F   9/21   AAI                              47:25 15:18 
  200 Maria Tam                29 F  19/24   AAI                              47:25 15:18 
  201 Stephanie Lepchenske     22 F  20/24   AAI                              47:28 15:19 
  202 Unnati Vaidya            49 F  21/30   AAI                              47:33 15:21 
  203 Susan Stevenson          54 F  10/21   AAI                              47:53 15:27 
  204 Michelle Crank           48 F  22/30   Marquip Ward United              49:26 15:57 
  205 Tom Crank                51 M  38/43   Marquip Ward United              49:30 15:58 
  206 Rebecca Berry            18 F   6/15   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        50:24 16:16 
  207 Yonna Berry              42 F  23/30   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        50:24 16:16 
  208 Paula Coleman            54 F  11/21   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        50:26 16:17 
  209 Kim Johnson              38 F  12/19   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        50:57 16:26 
  210 Lemar Graham, Jr.        50 M  39/43   AAI                              51:11 16:31 
  211 Anna-Maria Palmer        49 F  24/30   AAI                              51:12 16:31 
  212 Lisa Wagerman            39 F  13/19   AAI                              51:26 16:36 
  213 Elaine Treadwell         63 F  12/21   Marquip Ward United              51:26 16:36 
  214 Shannon Maureen          63 F  13/21   Marquip Ward United              51:28 16:36 
  215 Linda Copeland           47 F  25/30   PHH                              51:30 16:37 
  216 Jessica Gray              9 F   7/15   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        51:37 16:39 
  217 Callie Gray              15 F   8/15   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        51:39 16:40 
  218 Michelle Gray            48 F  26/30   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        51:40 16:40 
  219 Beverly Sandroni         52 F  14/21   Marquip Ward United              51:43 16:41 
  220 Bahman Shaya             61 M  40/43   AAI                              51:57 16:46 
  221 Nosi Burnham             64 F  15/21   AAI                              51:59 16:47 
  222 Tori Ham                 17 F   9/15   Marquip Ward United              52:31 16:57 
  223 Jenny Townsend           35 M  26/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        52:35 16:58 
  224 Bryan Townsend           36 M  27/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        52:39 16:59 
  225 Irene Chung              45 F  27/30   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        53:00 17:06 
  226 Connie Buchwald          56 F  16/21   AAI                              53:15 17:11 
  227 Jessica Michaloski       16 F  10/15   AAI                              53:39 17:19 
  228 Kelli Naylor             16 F  11/15   AAI                              53:41 17:19 
  229 Jenny Harper             22 F  21/24   AAI                              53:42 17:20 
  230 Warren Harper            24 M  39/40   AAI                              53:42 17:20 
  231 Shannon Jackson          24 F  22/24   AAI                              53:43 17:20 
  232 Gregory Dubicki          25 M  40/40   AAI                              53:44 17:20 
  233 Mike Unfried             41 M  25/26   Marquip Ward United              53:51 17:22 
  234 Scarlett Unfried         11 F  12/15   Marquip Ward United              53:53 17:23 
  235 Hailey Eary              12 F  13/15   Marquip Ward United              54:24 17:33 
  236 Claudia Jacobs           15 F  14/15   Marquip Ward United              54:27 17:34 
  237 Earl Swartzendruber      51 M  41/43   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        54:57 17:44 
  238 Larry Murphy             70 M  42/43   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        54:59 17:45 
  239 Patricia Saunders        54 F  17/21   AAI                              55:01 17:45 
  240 Nakiya Schurman          30 F  14/19   AAI                              55:04 17:46 
  241 Tony Esposito            34 M  28/32   AAI                              55:06 17:47 
  242 Kelly Proudfoot          25 F  23/24   AAI                              55:13 17:49 
  243 Sylwia Michno            31 F  15/19   PHH                              56:18 18:10 
  244 Marcin Michno            31 M  29/32   PHH                              56:22 18:11 
  245 Manelle Elgamel          12 F  15/15   Marquip Ward United              56:27 18:13 
  246 Keri Esposito            35 F  16/19   AAI                              57:26 18:32 
  247 Karron Minor             41 F  28/30   AAI                              57:27 18:32 
  248 Mary Marah               57 F  18/21   AAI                              58:29 18:52 
  249 Jennifer Brandt          32 F  17/19   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        58:35 18:54 
  250 Jim Brandt               35 M  30/32   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc        58:36 18:55 
  251 Scott Wright             53 M  43/43   Marquip Ward United              58:42 18:56 
  252 Margo Wright             49 F  29/30   Marquip Ward United              58:44 18:57 
  253 Wanda Elgamel            51 F  19/21   Marquip Ward United              58:45 18:57 
  254 Debbie Winkelman         47 F  30/30   AAI                              58:48 18:59 
  255 Marlene Votta            50 F  20/21   AAI                              58:51 18:59 
  256 Sageetha Struck          48 M  26/26   Whitman, Requardt & Assoc      1:01:06 19:43 
  257 Daniel Fowler            35 M  31/32   AAI                            1:01:38 19:53 
  258 Finn Fowler               2 M  13/13   AAI                            1:01:39 19:54 
  259 Jessica Fowler           34 F  18/19   AAI                            1:01:41 19:54 
  260 Christina Eary           34 F  19/19   Marquip Ward United            1:02:01 20:01 
  261 Jeff Eary                37 M  32/32   Marquip Ward United            1:02:03 20:01 
  262 Audrey Brasel            28 F  24/24   AAI                            1:02:48 20:16 
  263 Crystal Brasel           55 F  21/21   AAI                            1:02:50 20:16 

                     33nd ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 16, 2012 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     BUSINESS TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. PHH                                     
           13   23   32   35   37  (39) (42) (43) (48) (56) (57) (58) (59)
          (61) (62) (63) (78) (83) (84)      =   140
         Mike McMahon, Drew Wagner, Jamie Casella, Bo Wagner, John Yeldezian,
         Dan Rambo, Paul Novak, Maria Maskell, Peck Mon Lee, Alex Cole, Zingha
         Lucien, David Kaufman, Varun Singai, Kristen Novak, Vinod Singai,
         Mavis Fernandes, Linda Copeland, Sylwia Michno, Marcin Michno
  2. Marquip Ward United                     
           12   46   49   50   66  (67) (68) (69) (70) (71) (72) (73) (74)
          (75) (76) (77) (79) (80) (81) (82) =   223
         Roman Sandroni, Doug Silate, Derick Wilt, Bob Wilt, Lawrence Wise,
         Christine Wilt, Tonya Neumeister, Jim Malachowski, George Neumeister,
         Alison Malachowski, Jordan Crank, Jasmine Crank, Michelle Crank, Tom
         Crank, Elaine Treadwell, Shannon Maureen, Beverly Sandroni, Tori Ham,
         Mike Unfried, Scarlett Unfried
  3. FUNDAMENTAL                             
           11   54   60   64   65                                         
                                             =   254
         Dan Krausz, Robin Goodman, Erwin Bonnie, Cathy Kelly, Toshia Ciurea

                     33nd ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 16, 2012 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     NON-PROFIT TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Space Telescope SI                      
            1    2    3    4   (5)  (6)  (7)  (8)  (9)                    
                                             =    10
         Rob Douglas, Robert Upton, Rob Hawkins, Sasha Shyrokov, Chris Moriarty,
         Ernie Morse, Anne Gonnella, Mark Giuliano, Azalee Bostroem

                     33nd ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 16, 2012 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                     OPEN TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. AAI                                     
            2    3    4    6    7   (8) (10) (14) (18) (19) (20) (21) (25)
          (27) (28) (29) (30) (31) (33) (40) =    22
         Nick Gehlsen, Marcus Hershberger, Justin Kratz, Matthew Kondilas,
         Layne Party, Jason Wallace, Christopher Borcik, Val Dzitsiuk, Justin
         Reed, Ruedi Schubarth, Urbane Maust, Dan Davis, Robert Griffey, David
         Borcik, Gareth Zerr, Mark Hitch, Jim Carbo, Jan Goericke, Naseem
         Zietoon, Joanne Grant
  2. Whitman, Requardt & Assoc               
            1    5    9   15   16  (17) (22) (24) (26) (34) (36) (38) (41)
          (44) (45) (47) (51) (52) (53) (55) =    46
         Graham Peck, Justin Smith, Peter Anderer, Matt Buckley, Danielle
         Lombardi, Joe Makar, Henrik Struck, Matt Knowles, Wilson Reakes, David
         Gunyuzlu, Katherine Horn, Matt Dawson, Brian Gresehover, Ann McAvoy,
         Mike McAvoy, Rafey Subhani, Brian Black, Kari Makar, Joshua Varghese,
         Per Struck



                     33nd ANNUAL EXECUTIVE STAMPEDE
                       5k   CORPORATE CHALLENGE
               SEPTEMBER 16, 2012 HUNT VALLEY, MARYLAND
                                     Individual Awards

Number of records: 50 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Maureen Hall             46 BALT CO PUBLIC SCH     20:43 
    2 Danielle Lombardi        26 Whitman, Requardt &    21:27 
    3 Jeannette Lussi          49                        22:58 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Graham Peck              23 Whitman, Requardt &    15:29 
    2 Nick Gehlsen             25 AAI                    16:36 
    3 Marcus Hershberger       29 AAI                    17:11 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Joanne Grant             47 AAI                    24:07 
    2 Maria Maskell            48 PHH                    24:37 
    3 Peck Mon Lee             45 PHH                    26:01 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Layne Party              52 AAI                    18:49 
    2 Bob Burns                59                        19:38 
    3 Mike McMahon             46 PHH                    20:46
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+