NCR Trail Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2012

(Questions please email kelly@charmcityrun.com .)


Charm City Run Events, LLC.

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
    1  Ashish Rathee             355   37   M      1Top Fin    1   1:24:04.6    5   1:26:32.3    2:50:37.0   2:50:39.7   6:31     
    2  Keith Levasseur           259   34   M      2Top Fin    3   1:26:57.1    4   1:26:20.1    2:53:17.3   2:53:17.9   6:37     
    3  Brian Waters              450   29   M      3Top Fin    7   1:29:00.5    1   1:24:17.0    2:53:17.6   2:53:19.0   6:37     
    4  Joe Klinedinst            230   36   M      4Top Fin    5   1:29:00.3    6   1:26:38.6    2:55:38.9   2:55:40.6   6:42     
    5  Douglas Basinski           28   41   M      5Top Fin    2   1:24:05.1   13   1:31:52.8    2:55:57.9   2:55:58.9   6:43     
    6  Joe Bowman                 51   47   M      1Top Fin    6   1:29:00.4    7   1:27:33.2    2:56:33.6   2:56:35.2   6:44     
    7  Jordan Chang              486   25   M      1 25-29    14   1:30:38.7    3   1:26:11.5    2:56:50.2   2:56:58.4   6:45     
    8  Tsutomu Bessho             34   34   M      1 30-34    19   1:32:04.6    2   1:25:27.8    2:57:32.5   2:57:33.7   6:47     
    9  Kenny Hawkes              514   33   M      2 30-34     8   1:29:00.9   10   1:31:08.7    3:00:09.6   3:00:11.5   6:53     
   10  Noah Brak                  52   25   M      2 25-29     4   1:28:44.4   12   1:31:27.9    3:00:12.3   3:00:13.9   6:53     
   11  Jessica Kennedy           224   29   F      1Top Fin   13   1:30:23.4    9   1:30:36.8    3:01:00.2   3:01:02.5   6:55     
   12  Mark Corriere              81   38   M      1 35-39    16   1:30:41.0   17   1:34:10.0    3:04:51.1   3:04:54.0   7:03     
   13  Karsten Brown              53   38   M      2 35-39    31   1:37:06.6    8   1:28:00.1    3:05:06.8   3:05:08.1   7:04     
   14  Ryan Myers                510   36   M      3 35-39    23   1:33:52.0   11   1:31:23.5    3:05:15.6   3:05:17.1   7:04     
   15  Todd Olsen                520   36   M      4 35-39    20   1:32:09.1   15   1:33:09.0    3:05:18.1   3:05:24.3   7:04     
   16  Paul Marrichi             274   34   M      3 30-34    21   1:32:48.8   14   1:32:57.4    3:05:46.3   3:05:55.2   7:05     
   17  Stephen Bohse              43   45   M      2Top Fin   12   1:30:23.3   19   1:35:53.1    3:06:16.4   3:06:18.1   7:07     
   18  Troy DeWitt               107   30   M      4 30-34    11   1:29:20.1   28   1:38:24.0    3:07:44.1   3:07:45.1   7:10     
   19  Devon Minarik             295   26   M      3 25-29    18   1:31:42.0   25   1:37:01.4    3:08:43.4   3:08:51.3   7:12     
   20  Joshua Jamison            207   34   M      5 30-34     9   1:29:03.9   33   1:39:49.9    3:08:53.9   3:08:55.9   7:13     
   21  Edward Wilson             463   50   M      1 50-54    37   1:37:51.2   16   1:33:59.2    3:11:50.5   3:11:56.2   7:19     
   22  David Ploskonka           342   31   M      6 30-34    32   1:37:24.0   18   1:34:37.8    3:12:01.9   3:12:04.1   7:20     
   23  Akintunde Morakinyo       303   49   M      1 45-49    29   1:36:44.3   20   1:36:04.9    3:12:49.2   3:12:51.8   7:22     
   24  Timothy Su                418   25   M      4 25-29    15   1:30:38.8   44   1:44:10.7    3:14:49.6   3:14:57.5   7:26     
   25  michael ravegum           356   40   M      1 40-44    43   1:38:37.1   21   1:36:15.2    3:14:52.3   3:14:56.6   7:26     
   26  Michael Gaona             154   26   M      5 25-29    33   1:37:25.7   27   1:37:29.6    3:14:55.4   3:15:20.8   7:26     
   27  Fr. Michael Rodriguez     362   42   M      2 40-44    39   1:38:15.3   22   1:36:52.6    3:15:08.0   3:15:10.1   7:27     
   28  victor zirkelbach         480   32   M      7 30-34    45   1:38:55.7   24   1:36:58.2    3:15:53.9   3:15:58.0   7:29     
   29  Shannon McGinn            288   37   F      2Top Fin   26   1:35:48.8   34   1:40:23.1    3:16:11.9   3:16:13.9   7:29     
   30  Hoyt Kohl                 231   42   M      3 40-44    34   1:37:42.7   29   1:38:30.4    3:16:13.2   3:16:15.2   7:29     
   31  Timothy Sandry            377   56   M      1 55-59    38   1:38:00.0   30   1:38:53.1    3:16:53.2   3:17:06.3   7:31     
   32  Muhamet Ajazi               9   24   M      1 20-24    68   1:42:30.7   23   1:36:54.8    3:19:25.5   3:19:28.9   7:37     
   33  Robert Oravec             321   48   M      2 45-49    17   1:30:52.1   62   1:48:44.9    3:19:37.0   3:19:40.4   7:37     
   34  David Lennox              257   54   M      2 50-54    47   1:39:53.9   35   1:40:49.7    3:20:43.7   3:20:51.2   7:40     
   35  PJ Anderer                 15   34   M      8 30-34    60   1:40:54.6   36   1:41:03.8    3:21:58.4   3:22:01.5   7:43     
   36  Facundo Silva             399   38   M      5 35-39    42   1:38:28.3   41   1:43:50.2    3:22:18.5   3:22:19.8   7:43     
   37  Chris Procaccini          350   50   M      3 50-54    40   1:38:15.4   46   1:44:20.1    3:22:35.6   3:22:40.1   7:44     
   38  David Nelson              312   25   M      6 25-29    36   1:37:51.1   47   1:44:54.9    3:22:46.1   3:23:00.4   7:44     
   39  Kelly Paduch              324   21   F      3Top Fin   72   1:43:17.4   31   1:39:33.5    3:22:50.9   3:22:57.7   7:45     
   40  Josh Dehlinger             98   33   M      9 30-34    46   1:39:11.3   42   1:43:52.6    3:23:03.9   3:23:10.6   7:45     
   41  Terrence Decker            96   30   M     10 30-34    10   1:29:11.6   95   1:54:16.1    3:23:27.8   3:23:29.7   7:46     
   42  Timothy Abbey             495   45   M      3 45-49    22   1:33:42.1   69   1:49:48.8    3:23:30.9   3:23:35.4   7:46     
   43  David Kay                 221   46   M      4 45-49    95   1:46:33.5   26   1:37:06.1    3:23:39.7   3:23:41.9   7:46     
   44  Josh Renzi                493   40   M      4 40-44    50   1:40:04.1   45   1:44:17.9    3:24:22.0   3:24:25.7   7:48     
   45  chris walker              446   35   M      6 35-39    28   1:36:28.1   58   1:47:56.2    3:24:24.4   3:24:28.9   7:48     
   46  James LeClare             254   50   M      4 50-54    30   1:36:54.2   56   1:47:36.6    3:24:30.9   3:24:37.4   7:48     
   47  David Poppel              343   48   M      5 45-49    24   1:34:29.2   73   1:50:43.7    3:25:12.9   3:25:14.1   7:50     
   48  Richard Cavicchi           68   54   M      5 50-54    27   1:36:00.1   66   1:49:18.3    3:25:18.4   3:25:24.0   7:50     
   49  Conrad Fernandes          132   45   M      6 45-49    65   1:42:23.1   40   1:42:57.4    3:25:20.5   3:25:25.2   7:50     
   50  Alan Pobletts             483   50   M      6 50-54    85   1:45:39.5   32   1:39:48.8    3:25:28.4   3:25:32.0   7:51     
   51  mike schwartz             500   45   M      7 45-49    35   1:37:44.4   57   1:47:45.6    3:25:30.1   3:25:31.6   7:51     
   52  Molly Matala              281   23   F      4Top Fin   70   1:42:38.3   39   1:42:53.7    3:25:32.1   3:25:39.3   7:51     
   53  Eric Linton               263   53   M      7 50-54    64   1:42:14.6   43   1:43:58.2    3:26:12.8   3:26:28.7   7:52     
   54  Melinda Peters            335   39   F      5Top Fin   55   1:40:34.4   51   1:45:38.9    3:26:13.3   3:26:15.8   7:52     
   55  Chris Laszlo              248   53   M      8 50-54    63   1:42:03.5   49   1:45:04.9    3:27:08.4   3:27:11.4   7:54     
   56  Judy Rupp                 368   50   F      1Top Fin   80   1:44:56.1   38   1:42:27.5    3:27:23.6   3:27:38.2   7:55     
   57  Yasuo Oda                 319   50   M      9 50-54    56   1:40:34.7   54   1:47:04.0    3:27:38.8   3:27:42.4   7:55     
   58  Scott Miller              293   51   M     10 50-54    82   1:45:28.4   37   1:42:13.6    3:27:42.1   3:27:54.3   7:56     
   59  Myron Sidloski            397   61   M      1 60-64    62   1:41:59.0   52   1:45:55.6    3:27:54.7   3:27:57.9   7:56     
   60  William Tritt             435   30   M     11 30-34    71   1:43:10.7   50   1:45:32.5    3:28:43.2   3:29:01.4   7:58     
   61  Adam Boyce                518   22   M      2 20-24    61   1:41:14.2   61   1:48:42.7    3:29:56.9   3:30:19.5   8:01     
   62  Shari Dooling             110   35   F      1 35-39    67   1:42:28.2   67   1:49:32.4    3:32:00.6   3:32:12.6   8:05     
   63  Patrick Kubovsky          236   42   M      5 40-44    59   1:40:50.3   77   1:51:29.2    3:32:19.6   3:32:33.6   8:06     
   64  Meghan Orifici            322   34   F      1 30-34    84   1:45:32.6   53   1:47:03.6    3:32:36.3   3:32:42.2   8:07     
   65  Jay Jacob Wind            465   62   M      2 60-64    77   1:44:28.1   60   1:48:26.1    3:32:54.2   3:32:59.7   8:08     
   66  Matthew Kostmayer         233   46   M      8 45-49    54   1:40:30.0   85   1:52:33.6    3:33:03.7   3:33:10.0   8:08     
   67  Sandra Iberg              187   29   F      1 25-29    87   1:45:53.8   55   1:47:14.1    3:33:08.0   3:33:16.8   8:08     
   68  Robert Dunne              115   53   M     11 50-54    58   1:40:37.7   91   1:53:15.0    3:33:52.8   3:33:58.5   8:10     
   69  david lettieri            258   35   M      7 35-39    73   1:43:26.3   74   1:50:46.9    3:34:13.3   3:34:15.3   8:11     
   70  William Iberg             204   28   M      7 25-29    88   1:45:54.7   59   1:48:21.4    3:34:16.1   3:34:24.5   8:11     
   71  James Honchar             195   48   M      9 45-49   130   1:50:01.6   48   1:44:57.8    3:34:59.5   3:35:13.1   8:12     
   72  Kirk Lindsay              262   39   M      8 35-39    74   1:43:29.0   82   1:51:55.9    3:35:25.0   3:35:33.2   8:13     
   73  Jeffrey Engorn            512   27   M      8 25-29    98   1:46:56.4   64   1:49:01.3    3:35:57.8   3:36:12.9   8:15     
   74  Matthew Sanderson         375   31   M     12 30-34    44   1:38:51.4  122   1:57:39.3    3:36:30.8   3:36:38.4   8:16     
   75  Deanna McCormack          284   38   F      2 35-39    83   1:45:30.8   78   1:51:36.0    3:37:06.8   3:37:09.4   8:17     
   76  Chris Seiler              390   29   M      9 25-29    48   1:39:55.5  116   1:57:25.8    3:37:21.3   3:37:32.0   8:18     
   77  Katie Rye                 370   45   F      2Top Fin   93   1:46:29.4   83   1:51:58.7    3:38:28.1   3:38:33.3   8:20     
   78  stash wisniewski          467   49   M     10 45-49    41   1:38:19.5  143   2:00:42.4    3:39:02.0   3:39:12.4   8:22     
   79  Chee How                  521   51   M     12 50-54    69   1:42:33.1  107   1:56:31.1    3:39:04.2   3:39:09.0   8:22     
   80  Steven Grufferman         172   59   M      2 55-59    75   1:43:34.0  103   1:56:09.5    3:39:43.5   3:39:47.0   8:23     
   81  kathleen caggiano          63   48   F      1 45-49    99   1:47:15.0   86   1:52:41.5    3:39:56.5   3:40:11.1   8:24     
   82  Dean Beatty                30   60   M      3 60-64    90   1:46:02.7   94   1:53:55.9    3:39:58.6   3:40:01.3   8:24     
   83  Amanda An                  14   25   F      2 25-29   129   1:50:00.1   70   1:50:00.0    3:40:00.2   3:40:04.4   8:24     
   84  Stephen Lazzaro           252   57   M      3 55-59   120   1:49:32.0   75   1:50:54.5    3:40:26.6   3:40:30.4   8:25     
   85  Benjamin Hawes            183   26   M     10 25-29   103   1:47:57.8   84   1:52:32.4    3:40:30.3   3:40:45.2   8:25     
   86  Ling Dao                  555   35   M      9 35-39    66   1:42:27.7  126   1:58:21.2    3:40:49.0   3:40:58.5   8:26     
   87  dennis white              458   59   M      4 55-59   132   1:50:04.1   76   1:51:25.2    3:41:29.3   3:41:40.0   8:27     
   88  Elaine Allen               12   45   F      2 45-49   139   1:50:52.8   72   1:50:42.1    3:41:35.0   3:41:49.4   8:27     
   89  Erica Rubenstein          367   54   F      1 50-54    89   1:45:58.2   99   1:55:39.4    3:41:37.7   3:41:41.4   8:28     
   90  David Walsh-Little        448   43   M      6 40-44    86   1:45:50.3  100   1:55:47.6    3:41:38.0   3:41:42.5   8:28     
   91  Samuel Shakeshaft         391   25   M     11 25-29   105   1:48:23.6   90   1:53:14.5    3:41:38.1   3:41:47.8   8:28     
   92  Debra Long                265   46   F      3 45-49    92   1:46:23.6   98   1:55:37.7    3:42:01.3   3:42:08.5   8:28     
   93  Deb Taylor                427   46   F      4 45-49    81   1:45:11.8  111   1:56:58.7    3:42:10.5   3:42:13.3   8:29     
   94  jeffrey jackson           206   48   M     11 45-49   119   1:49:30.7   87   1:52:52.7    3:42:23.4   3:42:27.3   8:29     
   95  John Steiner              413   50   M     13 50-54   116   1:49:11.6   93   1:53:21.4    3:42:33.0   3:42:42.9   8:30     
   96  Art Wong                  469   30   M     13 30-34   122   1:49:39.9   88   1:52:55.4    3:42:35.4   3:42:41.3   8:30     
   97  Jesse Stump               417   29   M     12 25-29   121   1:49:38.8   89   1:52:56.5    3:42:35.4   3:42:41.7   8:30     
   98  Tiffany Bowerman           49   32   F      2 30-34   158   1:53:37.7   65   1:49:06.6    3:42:44.4   3:42:58.3   8:30     
   99  Victor Kunze              239   46   M     12 45-49    52   1:40:10.0  162   2:02:59.9    3:43:10.0   3:43:15.0   8:31     
  100  Kyle Long                 264   20   M      3 20-24                    394   3:43:22.0    3:43:22.0   3:43:35.0   8:32     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  101  Michael Bohse              44   49   M     13 45-49    51   1:40:06.5  169   2:03:20.9    3:43:27.5   3:43:33.6   8:32     
  102  Wende Cleary               73   51   F      2 50-54    97   1:46:56.1  110   1:56:55.5    3:43:51.6   3:44:04.2   8:33     
  103  Mark Russo                369   20   M      4 20-24    49   1:39:58.7  180   2:04:18.1    3:44:16.8   3:44:20.6   8:34     
  104  Rebecca Swann             503   39   F      3 35-39   160   1:53:52.4   71   1:50:37.6    3:44:30.0   3:44:36.6   8:34     
  105  Paul Abbazia                6   26   M     13 25-29   175   1:56:24.0   63   1:48:55.1    3:45:19.2   3:45:23.4   8:36     
  106  Myong Dunn                114   56   F      1 55-59   111   1:48:30.0  112   1:57:09.2    3:45:39.2   3:45:43.3   8:37     
  107  Alan Cassedy              499   49   M     14 45-49    57   1:40:35.9  186   2:05:19.7    3:45:55.6   3:46:05.2   8:37     
  108  deb hicks                 190   39   F      4 35-39   100   1:47:16.4  131   1:58:48.7    3:46:05.2   3:46:09.2   8:38     
  109  Cheri Kircher             228   36   F      5 35-39   127   1:49:57.2  108   1:56:36.4    3:46:33.6   3:46:54.5   8:39     
  110  Doug Preston              349   63   M      4 60-64   135   1:50:19.7  106   1:56:24.4    3:46:44.2   3:46:49.8   8:39     
  111  Dan Marvin                277   49   M     15 45-49   138   1:50:48.4  104   1:56:12.3    3:47:00.7   3:47:13.0   8:40     
  112  Bill Harrison             179   49   M     16 45-49   101   1:47:21.7  139   2:00:09.1    3:47:30.9   3:47:56.3   8:41     
  113  Victoria Harness          176   44   F      1 40-44   145   1:51:34.5  101   1:55:57.3    3:47:31.9   3:47:49.4   8:41     
  114  Andrea McGehee            287   44   F      2 40-44   115   1:49:07.5  127   1:58:31.6    3:47:39.1   3:47:44.1   8:41     
  115  Unknown Chip: 1023e0b24  5001        M      1  0-15                    395   3:47:44.2    3:47:44.2   3:47:44.2   8:42     
  116  Jason Hinebaugh           191   30   M     14 30-34   123   1:49:40.1  129   1:58:34.1    3:48:14.3   3:48:24.3   8:43     
  117  Wade Gaasch               151   58   M      5 55-59   110   1:48:29.5  136   1:59:45.2    3:48:14.8   3:48:26.3   8:43     
  118  Hathaway Jones            215   36   F      6 35-39   141   1:51:03.5  115   1:57:21.5    3:48:25.0   3:48:33.7   8:43     
  119  Michael Pacella           323   24   M      5 20-24   106   1:48:23.6  138   2:00:03.8    3:48:27.5   3:48:37.5   8:43     
  120  Rebecca Kolpa             232   40   F      3 40-44   126   1:49:56.0  132   1:58:52.5    3:48:48.5   3:49:06.6   8:44     
  121  Michael Heffernan Jr.     185   43   M      7 40-44                    396   3:49:15.5    3:49:15.5   3:49:22.4   8:45     
  122  Jaime Holmes              194   36   F      7 35-39   226   1:59:45.3   68   1:49:38.4    3:49:23.8   3:49:39.8   8:45     
  123  Alexander Engelmann       121   21   M      6 20-24                    397   3:49:25.0    3:49:25.0   3:49:34.4   8:45     
  124  Peter Shelly              395   50   M     14 50-54   195   1:57:54.0   80   1:51:47.5    3:49:41.5   3:50:12.8   8:46     
  125  David Jun                 513   28   M     14 25-29    96   1:46:40.3  165   2:03:14.3    3:49:54.7   3:50:10.6   8:46     
  126  Eddy Nolan                318   55   M      6 55-59    91   1:46:15.6  173   2:03:52.5    3:50:08.1   3:50:14.0   8:47     
  127  T.C. Wilson               464   44   M      8 40-44   125   1:49:55.5  140   2:00:12.8    3:50:08.3   3:50:26.5   8:47     
  128  Nick Szokoly              423   37   M     10 35-39   112   1:48:40.5  152   2:01:41.7    3:50:22.2   3:50:34.6   8:48     
  129  Chuck Matala              280   61   M      5 60-64   140   1:50:59.4  134   1:59:25.7    3:50:25.1   3:50:32.8   8:48     
  130  James Neilson             311   28   M     15 25-29   216   1:58:35.5   81   1:51:55.4    3:50:31.0   3:50:56.7   8:48     
  131  Marjorie Westbrook        456   30   F      3 30-34   155   1:53:29.9  113   1:57:09.6    3:50:39.6   3:50:52.1   8:48     
  132  Ronnie Wong               470   66   M      1 65-69   153   1:53:22.9  114   1:57:17.1    3:50:40.0   3:50:48.5   8:48     
  133  Doug Goudie               165   42   M      9 40-44                    398   3:50:54.1    3:50:54.1   3:51:04.2   8:49     
  134  Craig Worley              472   52   M     15 50-54   144   1:51:28.1  135   1:59:37.7    3:51:05.9   3:51:16.3   8:49     
  135  Ernie Dennis              104   29   M     16 25-29   107   1:48:24.1  161   2:02:54.6    3:51:18.7   3:52:00.6   8:50     
  136  Bruce Powell              344   46   M     17 45-49    76   1:43:34.6  204   2:08:08.6    3:51:43.2   3:51:49.7   8:51     
  137  Bruno Sanchez Andrade     533   31   M     15 30-34   177   1:56:35.8   97   1:55:15.7    3:51:51.6   3:52:11.4   8:51     
  138  David Dentry              105   42   M     10 40-44   161   1:54:19.1  118   1:57:33.0    3:51:52.2   3:52:05.2   8:51     
  139  John Phelan               336   41   M     11 40-44   104   1:48:13.6  176   2:03:56.2    3:52:09.9   3:52:12.2   8:52     
  140  Valerie Hermanson         188   28   F      3 25-29   113   1:48:55.4  166   2:03:16.4    3:52:11.9   3:52:19.6   8:52     
  141  Bob Bodkin                530   44   M     12 40-44   148   1:53:00.8  133   1:59:17.9    3:52:18.8   3:52:35.4   8:52     
  142  Bryce Maretzki            273   49   M     18 45-49   102   1:47:45.8  184   2:04:46.6    3:52:32.4   3:52:42.0   8:53     
  143  anders grant              169   46   F      5 45-49                    399   3:52:32.7    3:52:32.7   3:52:38.8   8:53     
  144  Zachary Jones             214   19   M      1 16-19   142   1:51:07.1  147   2:01:25.8    3:52:33.0   3:52:42.9   8:53     
  145  Kathleen Ellen            118   41   F      4 40-44   137   1:50:47.0  154   2:02:14.7    3:53:01.8   3:53:10.5   8:54     
  146  Warren Gray               506   46   M     19 45-49    94   1:46:30.1  193   2:06:36.1    3:53:06.3   3:53:12.0   8:54     
  147  Takashi Furusawa          150   39   M     11 35-39   109   1:48:28.0  182   2:04:43.2    3:53:11.2   3:53:24.0   8:54     
  148  Heidi Myers               309   25   F      4 25-29   184   1:57:16.4  102   1:56:03.7    3:53:20.1   3:53:50.2   8:54     
  149  Lyle Robertson            359   42   M     13 40-44   131   1:50:03.5  168   2:03:17.4    3:53:20.9   3:55:33.0   8:54     
  150  Matt Muzza                308   27   M     17 25-29   186   1:57:21.4  105   1:56:19.9    3:53:41.3   3:53:49.2   8:55     
  151  Lee Dicker                108   31   M     16 30-34   114   1:48:59.9  183   2:04:45.7    3:53:45.6   3:54:04.1   8:55     
  152  Unknown Chip: 1023dd9b1  5002        M      2  0-15                    400   3:54:04.7    3:54:04.7   3:54:04.7   8:56     
  153  Thomas Cook                79   29   M     18 25-29   134   1:50:16.3  177   2:03:58.6    3:54:15.0   3:54:32.1   8:56     
  154  Meredith Voltz            445   31   F      4 30-34   235   2:01:00.9   92   1:53:16.9    3:54:17.9   3:54:40.0   8:57     
  155  Rhonda Stricklett         416   38   F      8 35-39   146   1:52:04.3  172   2:03:38.2    3:55:42.6   3:56:02.5   9:00     
  156  austin sedicum            489   44   M     14 40-44   128   1:49:59.2  189   2:05:44.1    3:55:43.4   3:55:49.3   9:00     
  157  Emily Gibbons             158   17   F      1 16-19   237   2:01:10.1   96   1:54:39.8    3:55:49.9   3:56:04.2   9:00     
  158  Kevin Allen                11   46   M     20 45-49   193   1:57:39.6  125   1:58:17.4    3:55:57.0   3:56:13.8   9:00     
  159  Laura Quinn               351   24   F      1 20-24                    401   3:55:57.2    3:55:57.2   3:56:12.8   9:00     
  160  Jim Archibald              17   63   M      6 60-64   154   1:53:27.7  158   2:02:33.5    3:56:01.2   3:56:06.8   9:00     
  161  Thomas Thibeault          428   22   M      7 20-24   212   1:58:28.9  120   1:57:33.4    3:56:02.4   3:56:18.3   9:01     
  162  Lewis Scharff             380   54   M     16 50-54   214   1:58:29.1  119   1:57:33.3    3:56:02.4   3:56:18.0   9:01     
  163  Donna Smith               408   39   F      9 35-39   218   1:58:49.1  117   1:57:28.3    3:56:17.4   3:56:29.4   9:01     
  164  MATTHEW BONDURA            46   51   M     17 50-54   108   1:48:27.2  202   2:07:58.8    3:56:26.0   3:56:28.8   9:01     
  165  Michael Young             476   51   M     18 50-54   159   1:53:42.8  160   2:02:51.7    3:56:34.5   3:56:47.9   9:02     
  166  Kimberly Abarbanel          5   28   F      5 25-29   199   1:58:01.5  128   1:58:34.1    3:56:35.6   3:56:54.5   9:02     
  167  Steven Fulop              148   35   M     12 35-39    25   1:35:29.4  267   2:21:07.5    3:56:36.9   3:56:37.8   9:02     
  168  Mark Soldavini            410   42   M     15 40-44   156   1:53:32.7  171   2:03:24.8    3:56:57.6   3:57:08.6   9:03     
  169  Oliver Steffmann          412   37   M     13 35-39   133   1:50:11.0  195   2:06:49.2    3:57:00.3   3:57:05.6   9:03     
  170  Betsy Schwartz            386   32   F      5 30-34   217   1:58:42.6  130   1:58:43.6    3:57:26.2   3:57:34.1   9:04     
  171  Peter Ralph Lantin        245   32   M     17 30-34   227   1:59:49.3  121   1:57:38.8    3:57:28.1   3:57:49.1   9:04     
  172  Michelle Morris           305   26   F      6 25-29   232   2:00:37.5  109   1:56:54.9    3:57:32.4   3:57:52.2   9:04     
  173  Endre Esztergomi          125   40   M     16 40-44   162   1:54:27.3  170   2:03:21.4    3:57:48.8   3:57:50.7   9:05     
  174  Charlie Smith             405   48   M     21 45-49   166   1:55:07.5  159   2:02:47.6    3:57:55.1   3:58:15.7   9:05     
  175  Richard Horn              197   50   M     19 50-54   203   1:58:06.9  137   1:59:53.5    3:58:00.5   3:58:10.0   9:05     
  176  Martin Janis              208   49   M     22 45-49   265   2:06:27.7   79   1:51:40.6    3:58:08.3   3:58:17.9   9:05     
  177  Lydia Tilsley             430   47   F      6 45-49   189   1:57:33.2  144   2:00:53.2    3:58:26.5   3:58:51.4   9:06     
  178  Justin Windle             466   37   M     14 35-39   178   1:56:36.8  153   2:01:52.5    3:58:29.4   3:58:41.0   9:06     
  179  Zinon Pappas              327   47   M     23 45-49   181   1:56:59.3  148   2:01:30.4    3:58:29.7   3:58:41.2   9:06     
  180  Brittany Freyer           145   23   F      2 20-24   234   2:01:00.8  123   1:57:45.8    3:58:46.7   3:58:57.0   9:07     
  181  Paul Arroyo                18   46   M     24 45-49   171   1:55:53.1  163   2:03:08.8    3:59:01.9   3:59:23.3   9:07     
  182  jeffrey dolan             109   34   M     18 30-34   179   1:56:40.6  156   2:02:27.1    3:59:07.7   3:59:21.8   9:08     
  183  Gary Shives               396   42   M     17 40-44   191   1:57:33.5  151   2:01:41.0    3:59:14.6   3:59:26.2   9:08     
  184  Sarah Sherman             502   37   F     10 35-39   196   1:57:56.4  146   2:01:19.9    3:59:16.4   3:59:37.8   9:08     
  185  Elizabeth Kusminsky       240   35   F     11 35-39   219   1:58:59.3  141   2:00:20.9    3:59:20.2   3:59:32.9   9:08     
  186  Peter Bruun                56   49   M     25 45-49   167   1:55:13.3  179   2:04:10.5    3:59:23.8   3:59:37.8   9:08     
  187  Ryan Herzing              189   29   M     19 25-29   223   1:59:16.3  142   2:00:23.9    3:59:40.2   3:59:52.0   9:09     
  188  Tom Engram                124   46   M     26 45-49   204   1:58:11.6  150   2:01:35.3    3:59:46.9   3:59:58.4   9:09     
  189  Kirk Gordon               164   56   M      7 55-59   241   2:02:18.4  124   1:57:58.9    4:00:17.3   4:00:24.6   9:10     
  190  Scott Boggess             528   49   M     27 45-49   210   1:58:28.2  157   2:02:33.0    4:01:01.2   4:01:07.3   9:12     
  191  Christian Wooden, III     471   41   M     18 40-44   182   1:57:11.7  174   2:03:53.8    4:01:05.6   4:01:21.3   9:12     
  192  Lizzette Smith            407   44   F      5 40-44   200   1:58:01.5  164   2:03:11.8    4:01:13.3   4:01:32.2   9:12     
  193  Lindsey Walsh             447   29   F      7 25-29   190   1:57:33.2  178   2:04:09.4    4:01:42.6   4:02:08.6   9:14     
  194  Steven Bailey              24   54   M     20 50-54   231   2:00:30.3  149   2:01:31.8    4:02:02.2   4:02:21.6   9:14     
  195  Raghu Chivukula            70   28   M     20 25-29   215   1:58:34.6  175   2:03:55.7    4:02:30.4   4:02:56.3   9:15     
  196  Rob Toonkel               433   37   M     15 35-39    79   1:44:50.0  250   2:17:43.7    4:02:33.7   4:02:42.2   9:15     
  197  nicholas roozen           364   32   M     19 30-34   152   1:53:20.8  210   2:09:42.2    4:03:03.0   4:03:23.9   9:17     
  198  Melissa McCoy             285   32   F      6 30-34                    402   4:03:55.2    4:03:55.2   4:04:16.4   9:19     
  199  Nancy Franklin            144   42   F      6 40-44   183   1:57:15.7  196   2:06:53.3    4:04:09.1   4:04:14.4   9:19     
  200  Kelli Kerry Moran         226   44   F      7 40-44   176   1:56:30.9  198   2:07:45.6    4:04:16.6   4:04:44.2   9:19     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  201  tahmar cromity             87   39   F     12 35-39   220   1:59:03.4  185   2:05:15.0    4:04:18.4   4:04:27.5   9:19     
  202  Joshua Chang               69   27   M     21 25-29   151   1:53:20.6  215   2:11:21.6    4:04:42.2   4:04:51.0   9:20     
  203  Jack Deegan                97   42   M     19 40-44   143   1:51:17.0  227   2:13:31.5    4:04:48.5   4:04:59.0   9:21     
  204  Barry Lowenthal           266   49   M     28 45-49   244   2:02:29.9  155   2:02:24.4    4:04:54.3   4:05:11.2   9:21     
  205  Heather Beutel             37   39   F     13 35-39   118   1:49:29.7  237   2:15:58.7    4:05:28.4   4:05:31.5   9:22     
  206  Paul Perkovich            334   47   M     29 45-49   136   1:50:45.1  233   2:14:52.9    4:05:38.0   4:05:43.1   9:23     
  207  Megan Mcelroy             286   39   F     14 35-39   169   1:55:24.0  213   2:10:14.1    4:05:38.1   4:05:50.2   9:23     
  208  Jim Gehenio               485   51   M     21 50-54   243   2:02:27.0  167   2:03:16.7    4:05:43.8   4:05:57.8   9:23     
  209  TRIPP FURMAN              149   36   M     16 35-39                    403   4:05:45.9    4:05:45.9   4:06:01.5   9:23     
  210  Todd Crider                86   42   M     20 40-44   117   1:49:25.8  244   2:16:50.2    4:06:16.0   4:06:23.4   9:24     
  211  arthur golbert            159   57   M      8 55-59   192   1:57:34.2  209   2:09:05.4    4:06:39.7   4:06:59.0   9:25     
  212  Mark Facciani             128   44   M     21 40-44    53   1:40:29.4  302   2:26:27.2    4:06:56.6   4:07:02.0   9:25     
  213  Albert Reed               357   55   M      9 55-59   124   1:49:53.1  245   2:17:06.1    4:06:59.2   4:07:12.5   9:26     
  214  Christy Wensley           453   33   F      7 30-34   262   2:06:10.3  145   2:01:05.9    4:07:16.2   4:07:35.6   9:26     
  215  Jonathan Wilson           462   36   M     17 35-39    78   1:44:37.1  278   2:22:41.1    4:07:18.2   4:07:21.7   9:26     
  216  Michael Kemen             222   49   M     30 45-49   150   1:53:15.4  229   2:14:23.5    4:07:38.9   4:07:55.1   9:27     
  217  john carboni               65   59   M     10 55-59   194   1:57:50.1  211   2:09:52.5    4:07:42.6   4:08:06.6   9:27     
  218  Dave Bryan                 57   49   M     31 45-49   168   1:55:20.5  222   2:13:02.6    4:08:23.1   4:08:32.5   9:29     
  219  Hoon Byun                  62   38   M     18 35-39   174   1:56:22.5  219   2:12:20.6    4:08:43.2   4:08:45.3   9:30     
  220  Gregg Pinsky              339   42   M     22 40-44   170   1:55:48.1  224   2:13:13.7    4:09:01.9   4:09:21.2   9:30     
  221  John Moore                302   38   M     19 35-39   250   2:03:50.2  188   2:05:36.4    4:09:26.6   4:09:44.8   9:31     
  222  John Economos             117   60   M      7 60-64   209   1:58:20.5  220   2:12:27.5    4:10:48.0   4:11:04.6   9:34     
  223  Alexandra Tilsley         431   22   F      3 20-24   188   1:57:29.2  225   2:13:22.5    4:10:51.8   4:11:16.9   9:34     
  224  Jason Hodde               192   42   M     23 40-44   201   1:58:02.4  226   2:13:28.0    4:11:30.4   4:11:35.1   9:36     
  225  John Steers               517   21   M      8 20-24   172   1:55:53.8  238   2:16:09.4    4:12:03.2   4:12:12.9   9:37     
  226  Halle Amick                13   35   F     15 35-39   268   2:06:35.1  190   2:05:52.5    4:12:27.6   4:12:46.4   9:38     
  227  William Sleeman           404   50   M     22 50-54   253   2:04:34.0  203   2:08:05.6    4:12:39.7   4:13:07.5   9:39     
  228  Kristin Cunningham         90   28   F      8 25-29   271   2:07:13.4  187   2:05:31.2    4:12:44.7   4:13:10.9   9:39     
  229  Kelly Gilson              491   33   F      8 30-34   257   2:04:40.2  205   2:08:13.5    4:12:53.8   4:13:07.1   9:39     
  230  Travis Fox                141   49   M     32 45-49   205   1:58:11.6  231   2:14:42.4    4:12:54.1   4:13:23.2   9:39     
  231  David Gentzel             156   41   M     24 40-44   173   1:56:21.6  242   2:16:34.5    4:12:56.1   4:13:16.5   9:39     
  232  Dave Weiss                452   64   M      8 60-64   267   2:06:32.1  194   2:06:48.7    4:13:20.9   4:13:41.7   9:40     
  233  Meghann Pierdon           338   33   F      9 30-34   254   2:04:35.5  206   2:08:53.7    4:13:29.2   4:13:54.3   9:40     
  234  Michael Pierdon           337   33   M     20 30-34   255   2:04:35.8  207   2:08:53.7    4:13:29.5   4:13:54.8   9:40     
  235  Alvin Lee                 255   38   M     20 35-39   207   1:58:15.2  236   2:15:43.6    4:13:58.9   4:14:14.6   9:42     
  236  Carrie Minarik            296   27   F      9 25-29   278   2:08:06.1  191   2:06:16.1    4:14:22.3   4:14:44.0   9:43     
  237  Dale Jordan               217   59   M     11 55-59   273   2:07:32.3  197   2:07:02.5    4:14:34.8   4:14:49.3   9:43     
  238  Cythnia Evans             519   57   F      2 55-59   185   1:57:18.1  251   2:17:58.8    4:15:17.0   4:15:17.2   9:45     
  239  Erin Seabolt              387   34   F     10 30-34   281   2:08:31.1  201   2:07:49.7    4:16:20.9   4:16:30.0   9:47     
  240  Mike Vail                 484   41   M     25 40-44   157   1:53:37.7  280   2:22:57.6    4:16:35.4   4:16:42.8   9:48     
  241  Carol Wesolowski          454   46   F      7 45-49   208   1:58:18.0  253   2:18:17.6    4:16:35.7   4:16:47.3   9:48     
  242  Steve Pandelidis          326   50   M     23 50-54   164   1:54:32.0  271   2:22:03.8    4:16:35.9   4:16:45.9   9:48     
  243  Eric Hovey                498   25   M     22 25-29                    404   4:17:07.5    4:17:07.5   4:17:25.1   9:49     
  244  Robin Patalon             330   48   F      8 45-49   252   2:04:28.9  221   2:12:42.0    4:17:11.0   4:17:40.4   9:49     
  245  Erin LaBarre              241   29   F     10 25-29   269   2:07:10.5  212   2:10:07.8    4:17:18.3   4:17:38.7   9:49     
  246  Chris Farmer              130   33   M     21 30-34   285   2:08:48.8  208   2:08:57.2    4:17:46.1   4:18:09.9   9:50     
  247  Arash Robinson            361   35   M     21 35-39   147   1:52:41.1  296   2:25:23.4    4:18:04.5   4:18:26.7   9:51     
  248  Demian Seeley             389   43   M     26 40-44   163   1:54:31.9  287   2:23:58.5    4:18:30.4   4:18:43.9   9:52     
  249  Karen Borgen              526   37   F     16 35-39   224   1:59:27.8  257   2:19:04.9    4:18:32.8   4:18:53.0   9:52     
  250  Elliott Schoen            382   48   M     33 45-49   321   2:14:18.5  181   2:04:26.3    4:18:44.9   4:19:23.7   9:53     
  251  Chris Miller              515   33   M     22 30-34   149   1:53:10.7  300   2:26:00.5    4:19:11.2   4:19:24.4   9:54     
  252  Joseph Gauthier           155   45   M     34 45-49   222   1:59:11.9  263   2:20:16.1    4:19:28.1   4:19:39.8   9:54     
  253  Pembroke Harwood          182   55   F      3 55-59   165   1:54:57.2  292   2:24:52.4    4:19:49.7   4:20:17.1   9:55     
  254  Frank Walkowiak           516   42   M     27 40-44   312   2:12:14.4  199   2:07:48.1    4:20:02.6   4:20:25.9   9:55     
  255  Dean Rossi                365   49   M     35 45-49   292   2:09:15.5  216   2:11:28.0    4:20:43.5   4:21:10.0   9:57     
  256  Reeves Westbrook          455   63   M      9 60-64   297   2:09:38.0  217   2:11:29.5    4:21:07.5   4:21:22.2   9:58     
  257  Richard Fry               147   53   M     24 50-54   187   1:57:27.5  286   2:23:44.1    4:21:11.6   4:21:27.0   9:58     
  258  Paul Laugesen             249   51   M     25 50-54   298   2:10:04.8  214   2:11:13.8    4:21:18.7   4:21:38.3   9:58     
  259  Catherine codd             75   38   F     17 35-39   242   2:02:24.4  260   2:19:20.4    4:21:44.8   4:21:51.8   9:59     
  260  Mary Rothen               366   43   F      8 40-44   263   2:06:20.8  234   2:15:30.2    4:21:51.0   4:21:58.0  10:00     
  261  Mary Laugesen             250   20   F      4 20-24   258   2:05:24.1  243   2:16:38.0    4:22:02.1   4:22:22.3  10:00     
  262  Mara Bloom                527   43   M     28 40-44   211   1:58:28.5  285   2:23:36.5    4:22:05.0   4:22:25.3  10:00     
  263  Shane Eversfield          127   55   M     12 55-59   300   2:10:11.0  218   2:12:17.7    4:22:28.7   4:22:33.9  10:01     
  264  Benjamin Kramer           235   22   M      9 20-24   249   2:03:42.4  255   2:18:55.4    4:22:37.8   4:22:54.3  10:01     
  265  Shawn O'Dowd              320   47   M     36 45-49   228   1:59:51.3  281   2:23:02.6    4:22:53.9   4:23:14.9  10:02     
  266  Christopher Bruno          55   31   M     23 30-34   202   1:58:04.6  295   2:25:15.6    4:23:20.3   4:23:37.4  10:03     
  267  Mary Lang                 244   58   F      4 55-59   238   2:01:58.3  268   2:21:38.8    4:23:37.1   4:23:53.5  10:04     
  268  Laura Skladzinski         403   27   F     11 25-29   295   2:09:28.2  230   2:14:36.8    4:24:05.1   4:24:43.4  10:05     
  269  Jim Sandford              376   55   M     13 55-59   233   2:00:41.0  284   2:23:32.2    4:24:13.2   4:24:28.0  10:05     
  270  Ellie Kavanagh            220   21   F      5 20-24   230   2:00:22.4  290   2:24:18.9    4:24:41.4   4:25:00.0  10:06     
  271  Rich Holmes               193   63   M     10 60-64   279   2:08:14.9  241   2:16:30.3    4:24:45.2   4:25:17.1  10:06     
  272  Rob Levine                260   36   M     22 35-39   293   2:09:19.6  235   2:15:33.6    4:24:53.3   4:25:14.9  10:07     
  273  Char Heiney               482   51   F      3 50-54   282   2:08:32.3  240   2:16:26.7    4:24:59.1   4:25:18.4  10:07     
  274  Sonia Gomes               161   51   F      4 50-54   335   2:17:22.7  200   2:07:49.5    4:25:12.3   4:25:35.0  10:07     
  275  Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jon   186   55   F      5 55-59   266   2:06:28.5  254   2:18:48.9    4:25:17.5   4:25:22.8  10:08     
  276  Yuliya England            122   36   F     18 35-39   221   1:59:11.7  301   2:26:18.4    4:25:30.2   4:25:48.4  10:08     
  277  Joseph Mackin Jr.         269   34   M     24 30-34   256   2:04:35.9  266   2:21:03.3    4:25:39.3   4:25:53.4  10:08     
  278  Tim Plante                341   24   M     10 20-24   240   2:02:14.0  289   2:24:14.0    4:26:28.0   4:26:47.9  10:10     
  279  Matt Van Ruiten           440   36   M     23 35-39   294   2:09:24.9  246   2:17:11.7    4:26:36.6   4:26:51.1  10:11     
  280  Joshua Marvil             275   51   M     26 50-54   343   2:20:29.2  192   2:06:18.3    4:26:47.6   4:27:04.7  10:11     
  281  Yi-Joo Kwon               529   66   M      2 65-69   245   2:02:45.8  291   2:24:20.8    4:27:06.7   4:27:15.2  10:12     
  282  julie fitzpatrick         134   47   F      9 45-49   306   2:11:28.0  239   2:16:13.8    4:27:41.9   4:27:51.1  10:13     
  283  irlan hebner              184   39   F     19 35-39   314   2:12:49.4  232   2:14:52.6    4:27:42.1   4:28:05.3  10:13     
  284  John Snuggs               409   46   M     37 45-49   239   2:02:06.2  298   2:25:48.7    4:27:54.9   4:28:18.8  10:14     
  285  Howard Feldman            131   50   M     27 50-54   303   2:10:43.0  247   2:17:12.6    4:27:55.6   4:28:18.6  10:14     
  286  Louis Neth                316   19   M      2 16-19   323   2:15:04.5  223   2:13:11.8    4:28:16.4   4:28:34.2  10:14     
  287  Michael Unti              437   43   M     29 40-44   286   2:08:58.4  261   2:19:23.0    4:28:21.5   4:28:50.1  10:15     
  288  Craig Kunz                237   52   M     28 50-54                    405   4:28:29.6    4:28:29.6   4:28:59.7  10:15     
  289  Joseph Clorety             74   70   M      1 70-99   307   2:11:34.0  248   2:17:17.1    4:28:51.1   4:28:58.5  10:16     
  290  Katie Vey                 443   37   F     20 35-39   283   2:08:34.8  264   2:20:19.1    4:28:53.9   4:29:25.0  10:16     
  291  Stacey White              460   43   F      9 40-44   270   2:07:11.4  269   2:21:48.5    4:28:59.9   4:29:12.1  10:16     
  292  Juanita Harrington        178   54   F      5 50-54   260   2:05:49.8  283   2:23:12.1    4:29:02.0   4:29:28.1  10:16     
  293  Wayne Burke                59   60   M     11 60-64   236   2:01:02.2  308   2:28:10.4    4:29:12.7   4:29:41.3  10:16     
  294  Leslie Davis               92   31   F     11 30-34   305   2:11:25.1  252   2:18:17.3    4:29:42.5   4:30:00.3  10:18     
  295  Roger Poe                 525   45   M     38 45-49   206   1:58:15.0  317   2:32:06.6    4:30:21.7   4:30:32.7  10:19     
  296  Kristin Waters            487   30   F     12 30-34   275   2:07:45.0  277   2:22:39.9    4:30:24.9   4:30:49.8  10:19     
  297  Jeff Lang                 243   50   M     29 50-54   197   1:57:58.3  318   2:32:32.7    4:30:31.1   4:30:42.0  10:20     
  298  Laura Gaffney             152   41   F     10 40-44   259   2:05:39.2  303   2:26:34.1    4:32:13.3   4:32:29.1  10:23     
  299  Monika Bachmann            21   47   F     10 45-49   301   2:10:26.6  272   2:22:14.7    4:32:41.3   4:32:51.8  10:24     
  300  Yiran Lin                 261   21   M     11 20-24   274   2:07:43.2  294   2:25:10.2    4:32:53.5   4:33:09.4  10:25     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  301  Jonathan Cui               89   21   M     12 20-24                    406   4:32:53.6    4:32:53.6   4:33:09.4  10:25     
  302  Samuel Su                 419   23   M     13 20-24   276   2:07:45.6  293   2:25:08.0    4:32:53.6   4:33:09.2  10:25     
  303  Jennifer Engorn           511   24   F      6 20-24   339   2:19:27.5  228   2:13:34.0    4:33:01.5   4:33:16.6  10:25     
  304  Shirley Grimm             171   49   F     11 45-49   320   2:14:15.7  256   2:18:56.5    4:33:12.3   4:33:16.7  10:26     
  305  Deborah Sharp             393   54   F      6 50-54   311   2:12:11.8  274   2:22:33.7    4:34:45.5   4:35:05.5  10:29     
  306  Izzy Bowlsbey              50   37   F     21 35-39   309   2:12:08.3  276   2:22:37.2    4:34:45.6   4:35:05.4  10:29     
  307  Frederick Blahus           41   49   M     39 45-49   308   2:11:38.9  282   2:23:09.6    4:34:48.6   4:35:12.8  10:29     
  308  Lori Finch                133   48   F     12 45-49   313   2:12:30.8  273   2:22:29.6    4:35:00.5   4:35:19.3  10:30     
  309  Greg Robey                360   47   M     40 45-49   324   2:15:20.3  262   2:20:15.2    4:35:35.5   4:36:01.5  10:31     
  310  martha corazzini          497   54   F      7 50-54   317   2:13:10.4  279   2:22:55.1    4:36:05.5   4:36:39.6  10:32     
  311  Gabrielle de Encio         94   31   F     13 30-34   332   2:16:56.1  258   2:19:14.0    4:36:10.1   4:36:26.6  10:32     
  312  Jessica Powers            346   24   F      7 20-24   289   2:09:02.0  305   2:27:28.2    4:36:30.2   4:36:48.1  10:33     
  313  Robert Powers             345   47   M     41 45-49   288   2:09:01.9  306   2:27:28.5    4:36:30.4   4:36:48.3  10:33     
  314  Ben Tipper                432   20   M     14 20-24   248   2:03:26.3  320   2:33:31.0    4:36:57.3   4:37:10.6  10:34     
  315  Cynthia Rabuck            353   44   F     11 40-44   331   2:16:20.3  265   2:21:01.5    4:37:21.9   4:37:45.6  10:35     
  316  Peter Graham              166   20   M     15 20-24   180   1:56:48.1  329   2:41:04.9    4:37:53.1   4:38:02.4  10:36     
  317  Jennifer Folden           138   28   F     12 25-29   329   2:16:03.0  275   2:22:34.0    4:38:37.0   4:38:52.0  10:38     
  318  chul hyun                 203   58   M     14 55-59   296   2:09:29.1  311   2:29:47.5    4:39:16.6   4:39:24.8  10:40     
  319  Evan Minarik              294   26   M     23 25-29                    407   4:39:22.0    4:39:22.0   4:39:44.9  10:40     
  320  Sallie Sweeney            421   40   F     12 40-44   316   2:13:00.8  307   2:27:48.0    4:40:48.9   4:41:06.8  10:43     
  321  Matan Zeimer              477   21   M     16 20-24   213   1:58:28.9  336   2:43:11.8    4:41:40.7   4:41:53.7  10:45     
  322  Veronica Valentz          439   39   F     22 35-39   352   2:22:38.1  259   2:19:16.7    4:41:54.9   4:42:03.2  10:46     
  323  Gina Chupka                72   35   F     23 35-39   330   2:16:07.2  299   2:25:58.2    4:42:05.4   4:42:33.0  10:46     
  324  Dale Franke               494   42   M     30 40-44   336   2:18:18.1  288   2:24:00.2    4:42:18.3   4:42:27.6  10:46     
  325  Bridget Wyant             505   33   F     14 30-34   291   2:09:15.0  324   2:35:33.5    4:44:48.5   4:45:05.7  10:52     
  326  Mark Lowrie               267   41   M     31 40-44   290   2:09:12.4  325   2:35:36.3    4:44:48.7   4:45:05.8  10:52     
  327  Tracy Hartle              181   31   F     15 30-34   280   2:08:27.3  327   2:37:01.6    4:45:29.0   4:45:36.1  10:54     
  328  Susan Kemen               223   49   F     13 45-49   325   2:15:21.5  313   2:30:32.6    4:45:54.2   4:46:10.8  10:55     
  329  Michael Bussow             61   48   M     42 45-49   326   2:15:30.7  312   2:30:32.0    4:46:02.8   4:46:19.2  10:55     
  330  Matt Johnston             212   27   M     24 25-29   198   1:57:59.8  346   2:48:42.7    4:46:42.6   4:46:57.6  10:57     
  331  Edward Vega               442   53   M     30 50-54   367   2:30:36.0  249   2:17:20.5    4:47:56.5   4:48:20.1  10:59     
  332  Farshad Majidian          270   57   M     15 55-59   338   2:19:14.2  310   2:29:24.6    4:48:38.9   4:49:06.2  11:01     
  333  Freedom Green             170   40   F     13 40-44                    408   4:48:43.7    4:48:43.7   4:49:15.9  11:01     
  334  Romeo Santos              378   32   M     25 30-34   272   2:07:19.8  334   2:42:34.7    4:49:54.6   4:50:01.6  11:04     
  335  Paul Tartaglione          425   36   M     24 35-39   251   2:04:03.6  342   2:46:27.3    4:50:31.0   4:50:52.7  11:05     
  336  Jeanne Sweeney            422   44   F     14 40-44   337   2:19:11.3  315   2:31:21.4    4:50:32.7   4:50:51.3  11:05     
  337  Siva Kumar Nandivada      504   40   M     32 40-44   287   2:08:58.9  335   2:42:43.4    4:51:42.3   4:52:21.9  11:08     
  338  Karen Horner              198   36   F     24 35-39   355   2:23:21.2  309   2:28:21.4    4:51:42.6   4:52:03.7  11:08     
  339  Eugene Fritzel            146   62   M     12 60-64   299   2:10:09.2  330   2:41:39.0    4:51:48.3   4:51:59.6  11:08     
  340  Christina Kane            219   26   F     13 25-29   346   2:21:02.5  316   2:31:36.7    4:52:39.2   4:52:57.6  11:10     
  341  Bill Smith                406   50   M     31 50-54   304   2:10:45.3  333   2:42:08.9    4:52:54.2   4:53:19.9  11:11     
  342  Caren Cohen                77   40   F     15 40-44   342   2:19:49.6  323   2:35:04.3    4:54:54.0   4:55:17.5  11:15     
  343  glen avery                 20   62   M     13 60-64   371   2:33:53.8  270   2:21:52.0    4:55:45.8   4:56:11.9  11:17     
  344  Dominic Albanese           10   31   M     26 30-34   369   2:31:19.5  297   2:25:46.5    4:57:06.0   4:57:34.0  11:20     
  345  Yvonne Kunz               238   52   F      8 50-54   360   2:25:14.1  319   2:33:28.1    4:58:42.2   4:59:12.1  11:24     
  346  August Calvert Thurn      508   54   M     32 50-54   327   2:15:31.0  337   2:43:12.4    4:58:43.5   4:59:11.0  11:24     
  347  Vincent DeMarco           103   55   M     16 55-59   277   2:08:02.8  357   2:51:34.8    4:59:37.6   4:59:44.1  11:26     
  348  Brian Bilenki              39   28   M     25 25-29   364   2:28:21.0  314   2:31:17.8    4:59:38.9   5:00:04.5  11:26     
  349  Joe Saley                 373   72   M      2 70-99   315   2:12:50.2  345   2:47:24.5    5:00:14.7   5:00:41.2  11:28     
  350  Cheryl Ford               139   46   F     14 45-49   359   2:24:09.4  326   2:36:24.5    5:00:33.9   5:00:47.3  11:28     
  351  James Moreland            304   60   M     14 60-64   361   2:26:12.6  322   2:34:41.8    5:00:54.5   5:00:56.0  11:29     
  352  Michele Singer            401   47   F     15 45-49   349   2:22:05.0  328   2:38:52.2    5:00:57.2   5:01:16.3  11:29     
  353  Nicole Bender              33   34   F     16 30-34   334   2:17:07.2  338   2:43:54.9    5:01:02.1   5:01:12.9  11:29     
  354  Nick Agoris                 8   50   M     33 50-54   373   2:34:48.8  304   2:27:06.1    5:01:55.0   5:02:16.0  11:31     
  355  Jeff Patton               331   52   M     34 50-54   310   2:12:11.2  349   2:50:04.5    5:02:15.8   5:02:31.2  11:32     
  356  Mike Schwartz             384   53   M     35 50-54   347   2:21:10.9  331   2:41:58.5    5:03:09.4   5:03:33.6  11:34     
  357  Mel Carlton                66   57   M     17 55-59   319   2:14:15.0  348   2:49:51.2    5:04:06.3   5:04:20.5  11:36     
  358  Caroline Williams         461   50   F      9 50-54   366   2:30:15.3  321   2:34:13.8    5:04:29.1   5:04:50.8  11:37     
  359  Scott Bowerman             48   48   M     43 45-49   328   2:16:02.9  347   2:49:33.1    5:05:36.0   5:05:50.3  11:40     
  360  Jason Harmon              175   41   M     33 40-44   350   2:22:12.3  339   2:44:08.1    5:06:20.5   5:06:41.4  11:42     
  361  Wilfred Tagud             534   41   F     16 40-44   302   2:10:33.1  362   2:56:17.8    5:06:51.0   5:09:03.7  11:43     
  362  Christopher Dugan         532   49   M     44 45-49   333   2:16:56.2  350   2:50:35.1    5:07:31.3   5:07:45.2  11:44     
  363  Johana Reed               358   53   F     10 50-54   357   2:23:34.8  343   2:46:52.7    5:10:27.6   5:10:49.9  11:51     
  364  Lisa Flynn                137   49   F     16 45-49   365   2:28:33.6  332   2:42:06.2    5:10:39.8   5:10:50.7  11:51     
  365  Troy Johnson              211   52   M     36 50-54   348   2:21:41.3  354   2:50:57.5    5:12:38.9   5:12:53.3  11:56     
  366  Edward Masuoka            279   60   M     15 60-64   354   2:22:59.4  352   2:50:52.5    5:13:51.9   5:14:21.4  11:59     
  367  Charlene Yinger           475   56   F      6 55-59   351   2:22:27.5  360   2:54:08.6    5:16:36.1   5:16:56.1  12:05     
  368  Michael Sortito           496   54   M     37 50-54   362   2:26:36.4  351   2:50:36.5    5:17:12.9   5:17:39.6  12:06     
  369  Dean Skandalis            402   38   M     25 35-39   318   2:13:44.4  382   3:06:19.4    5:20:03.9   5:20:17.5  12:13     
  370  Douglas Shannon           392   69   M      3 65-69   284   2:08:37.0  385   3:11:29.5    5:20:06.5   5:20:17.5  12:13     
  371  Maria Silvaggio           242   61   F      1 60-64   368   2:30:46.9  358   2:51:51.7    5:22:38.6   5:22:45.2  12:19     
  372  Bum Lee                   531   57   M     18 55-59   340   2:19:32.4  381   3:05:55.7    5:25:28.1   5:25:36.4  12:25     
  373  Tammy Massie              278   40   F     17 40-44   345   2:20:48.6  379   3:05:38.0    5:26:26.7   5:26:26.7  12:28     
  374  Sarah Bell                 32   38   F     25 35-39   376   2:35:34.2  355   2:51:02.5    5:26:36.7   5:26:53.1  12:28     
  375  Cayla Marvil              276   21   F      8 20-24   353   2:22:38.2  377   3:04:14.8    5:26:53.1   5:27:10.0  12:29     
  376  John Roman                363   44   M     34 40-44   378   2:36:01.7  353   2:50:53.5    5:26:55.2   5:27:22.7  12:29     
  377  Drew Borkovitz             47   28   M     26 25-29   358   2:23:35.1  375   3:03:29.6    5:27:04.8   5:27:22.1  12:29     
  378  Barry Goldmeier           160   48   M     45 45-49   391   2:41:54.2  340   2:45:26.0    5:27:20.3   5:27:53.7  12:30     
  379  Doreen McCall             282   45   F     17 45-49   379   2:36:02.4  356   2:51:22.9    5:27:25.4   5:27:52.7  12:30     
  380  James Betts                36   67   M      4 65-69   389   2:41:30.1  344   2:46:59.6    5:28:29.8   5:29:10.8  12:32     
  381  Dan Francis               143   41   M     35 40-44   363   2:27:46.4  373   3:02:53.4    5:30:39.9   5:31:06.4  12:37     
  382  SILVIO BARAVELLI           26   68   M      5 65-69   372   2:34:10.6  366   2:57:06.6    5:31:17.2   5:31:24.5  12:39     
  383  George Banker              25   62   M     16 60-64   382   2:37:50.5  367   2:57:22.0    5:35:12.5   5:35:22.8  12:48     
  384  Jila Nelson               314   48   F     18 45-49   384   2:38:34.9  369   2:58:08.3    5:36:43.3   5:37:06.8  12:51     
  385  Randy Nelson              313   53   M     38 50-54   385   2:38:36.4  368   2:58:07.2    5:36:43.6   5:37:07.1  12:51     
  386  Laura Schneider           381   42   F     18 40-44   383   2:38:11.9  370   2:58:43.6    5:36:55.6   5:37:18.4  12:52     
  387  Jeff Harrington           177   36   M     26 35-39   344   2:20:30.5  389   3:17:20.9    5:37:51.5   5:38:12.8  12:54     
  388  William Gumula            173   65   M      6 65-69   375   2:35:18.7  374   3:03:11.6    5:38:30.4   5:38:45.4  12:55     
  389  Chris Burroughs            60   39   M     27 35-39                    409   5:39:48.6    5:39:48.6   5:40:09.0  12:58     
  390  janet schrock-leal        383   52   F     11 50-54   395   2:48:32.8  359   2:53:35.6    5:42:08.4   5:42:40.0  13:04     
  391  Priscilla Monroe          300   43   F     19 40-44   386   2:38:41.4  376   3:04:12.2    5:42:53.6   5:43:26.9  13:05     
  392  Carla Paisley             325   38   F     26 35-39   402   2:58:55.5  341   2:45:49.8    5:44:45.3   5:45:03.1  13:10     
  393  Dionisio de Leon  III      95   61   M     17 60-64   380   2:36:34.1  383   3:08:11.3    5:44:45.5   5:45:13.6  13:10     
  394  Jack Beach                 29   64   M     18 60-64   394   2:48:32.8  361   2:56:13.6    5:44:46.4   5:45:18.0  13:10     
  395  Alan Zwert                481   42   M     36 40-44   392   2:44:08.5  372   3:01:46.0    5:45:54.6   5:46:16.7  13:12     
  396  Nilda Birch                40   54   F     12 50-54   399   2:49:55.1  363   2:56:52.1    5:46:47.2   5:47:10.0  13:14     
  397  Sandy Hugill              202   41   F     20 40-44   397   2:49:53.3  365   2:56:54.9    5:46:48.3   5:47:11.4  13:14     
  398  Maricar Korff             488   39   F     27 35-39   398   2:49:54.3  364   2:56:54.8    5:46:49.1   5:47:11.4  13:14     
  399  Paul McClure              283   48   M     46 45-49   356   2:23:32.7  391   3:23:36.6    5:47:09.3   5:47:18.4  13:15     
  400  andrea ellmore            119   24   F      9 20-24   396   2:49:13.6  371   3:01:31.2    5:50:44.8   5:51:04.5  13:23     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  401  Douglas Ellmore, Sr.      120   49   M     47 45-49   387   2:39:54.9  384   3:10:50.9    5:50:45.9   5:51:05.6  13:23     
  402  Debra Leathers            253   49   F     19 45-49   381   2:37:32.3  386   3:13:32.5    5:51:04.9   5:51:29.3  13:24     
  403  Peggy Ann McKean          501   42   F     21 40-44   400   2:50:55.5  378   3:05:17.2    5:56:12.8   5:56:36.0  13:36     
  404  Anastasiia Dekantios      100   22   F     10 20-24   370   2:32:08.9  392   3:25:35.2    5:57:44.1   5:58:11.3  13:39     
  405  Spiro Dekantios            99   32   M     27 30-34   390   2:41:49.3  387   3:15:55.1    5:57:44.4   5:58:11.6  13:39     
  406  Tom Goodridge             162   73   M      3 70-99   377   2:35:34.5  390   3:23:06.6    5:58:41.1   5:58:57.7  13:41     
  407  Susan Miller              492   47   F     20 45-49   401   2:53:55.7  380   3:05:54.3    5:59:50.1   6:00:07.4  13:44     
  408  Sherry Mitchell           298   40   F     22 40-44   393   2:45:06.2  388   3:17:13.2    6:02:19.5   6:02:47.4  13:50     
  409  Kimberly Atkins            19   40   F     23 40-44   374   2:34:55.6  393   3:28:16.4    6:03:12.1   6:03:40.9  13:52     


Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      11  Jessica Kennedy           224   29    1   1:30:25.7    1   3:01:02.5   3:01:00.2   3:01:02.5    
     2      29  Shannon McGinn            288   37    2   1:35:50.8    2   3:16:13.9   3:16:11.9   3:16:13.9    
     3      38  Kelly Paduch              324   21    5   1:43:24.2    3   3:22:57.7   3:22:50.9   3:22:57.7    
     4      52  Molly Matala              281   23    4   1:42:45.5    4   3:25:39.3   3:25:32.1   3:25:39.3    
     5      53  Melinda Peters            335   39    3   1:40:36.9    5   3:26:15.8   3:26:13.3   3:26:15.8    

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      56  Judy Rupp                 368   50    1   1:45:10.7    1   3:27:38.2   3:27:23.6   3:27:38.2    
     2      77  Katie Rye                 370   45    2   1:46:34.6    2   3:38:33.3   3:38:28.1   3:38:33.3    

Female 16 to 19

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     157  Emily Gibbons             158   17    1   2:01:24.4    1   3:56:04.2   3:55:49.9   3:56:04.2    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     159  Laura Quinn               351   24                    10   3:56:12.8   3:55:57.2   3:56:12.8    
     2     180  Brittany Freyer           145   23    3   2:01:11.1    1   3:58:57.0   3:58:46.7   3:58:57.0    
     3     223  Alexandra Tilsley         431   22    1   1:57:54.3    2   4:11:16.9   4:10:51.8   4:11:16.9    

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      67  Sandra Iberg              187   29    1   1:46:02.6    1   3:33:16.8   3:33:08.0   3:33:16.8    
     2      82  Amanda An                  14   25    3   1:50:04.3    2   3:40:04.4   3:40:00.2   3:40:04.4    
     3     140  Valerie Hermanson         188   28    2   1:49:03.2    6   3:52:19.6   3:52:11.9   3:52:19.6    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      64  Meghan Orifici            322   34    1   1:45:38.5    1   3:32:42.2   3:32:36.3   3:32:42.2    
     2      98  Tiffany Bowerman           49   32    3   1:53:51.6    2   3:42:58.3   3:42:44.4   3:42:58.3    
     3     131  Marjorie Westbrook        456   30    2   1:53:42.5    4   3:50:52.1   3:50:39.6   3:50:52.1    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      62  Shari Dooling             110   35    1   1:42:40.2    1   3:32:12.6   3:32:00.6   3:32:12.6    
     2      75  Deanna McCormack          284   38    2   1:45:33.4    4   3:37:09.4   3:37:06.8   3:37:09.4    
     3     104  Rebecca Swann             503   39    8   1:53:59.0    3   3:44:36.6   3:44:30.0   3:44:36.6    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     112  Andrea McGehee            287   44    1   1:49:12.5    2   3:47:44.1   3:47:39.1   3:47:44.1    
     2     114  Victoria Harness          176   44    4   1:51:52.0    1   3:47:49.4   3:47:31.9   3:47:49.4    
     3     120  Rebecca Kolpa             232   40    2   1:50:14.1    3   3:49:06.6   3:48:48.5   3:49:06.6    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      83  kathleen caggiano          63   48    3   1:47:29.6    2   3:40:11.1   3:39:56.5   3:40:11.1    
     2      91  Elaine Allen               12   45    4   1:51:07.2    1   3:41:49.4   3:41:35.0   3:41:49.4    
     3      92  Debra Long                265   46    2   1:46:30.7    3   3:42:08.5   3:42:01.3   3:42:08.5    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      88  Erica Rubenstein          367   54    1   1:46:02.0    1   3:41:41.4   3:41:37.7   3:41:41.4    
     2     102  Wende Cleary               73   51    2   1:47:08.7    2   3:44:04.2   3:43:51.6   3:44:04.2    
     3     273  Char Heiney               482   51    4   2:08:51.6    4   4:25:18.4   4:24:59.1   4:25:18.4    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     106  Myong Dunn                114   56    1   1:48:34.1    1   3:45:43.3   3:45:39.2   3:45:43.3    
     2     238  Cythnia Evans             519   57    3   1:57:18.3    2   4:15:17.2   4:15:17.0   4:15:17.2    
     3     253  Pembroke Harwood          182   55    2   1:55:24.7    5   4:20:17.1   4:19:49.7   4:20:17.1    

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     371  Maria Silvaggio           242   61    1   2:30:53.5    1   5:22:45.2   5:22:38.6   5:22:45.2    

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Ashish Rathee             355   37    2   1:24:07.4    1   2:50:39.7   2:50:37.0   2:50:39.7    
     2       2  Keith Levasseur           259   34    3   1:26:57.8    2   2:53:17.9   2:53:17.3   2:53:17.9    
     3       3  Brian Waters              450   29    4   1:29:01.9    3   2:53:19.0   2:53:17.6   2:53:19.0    
     4       4  Joe Klinedinst            230   36    5   1:29:02.0    4   2:55:40.6   2:55:38.9   2:55:40.6    
     5       5  Douglas Basinski           28   41    1   1:24:06.1    5   2:55:58.9   2:55:57.9   2:55:58.9    

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Joe Bowman                 51   47    1   1:29:02.0    1   2:56:35.2   2:56:33.6   2:56:35.2    
     2      17  Stephen Bohse              43   45    2   1:30:25.0    2   3:06:18.1   3:06:16.4   3:06:18.1    

Male 16 to 19

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     144  Zachary Jones             214   19    1   1:51:17.0    1   3:52:42.9   3:52:33.0   3:52:42.9    
     2     286  Louis Neth                316   19    2   2:15:22.3    2   4:28:34.2   4:28:16.4   4:28:34.2    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      32  Muhamet Ajazi               9   24    3   1:42:34.1    1   3:19:28.9   3:19:25.5   3:19:28.9    
     2      61  Adam Boyce                518   22    2   1:41:36.8    2   3:30:19.5   3:29:56.9   3:30:19.5    
     3     101  Kyle Long                 264   20                    14   3:43:35.0   3:43:22.0   3:43:35.0    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Jordan Chang              486   25    3   1:30:46.8    1   2:56:58.4   2:56:50.2   2:56:58.4    
     2      10  Noah Brak                  52   25    1   1:28:46.0    2   3:00:13.9   3:00:12.3   3:00:13.9    
     3      19  Devon Minarik             295   26    4   1:31:49.8    3   3:08:51.3   3:08:43.4   3:08:51.3    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Tsutomu Bessho             34   34    5   1:32:05.9    1   2:57:33.7   2:57:32.5   2:57:33.7    
     2       9  Kenny Hawkes              514   33    1   1:29:02.8    2   3:00:11.5   3:00:09.6   3:00:11.5    
     3      16  Paul Marrichi             274   34    6   1:32:57.7    3   3:05:55.2   3:05:46.3   3:05:55.2    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Mark Corriere              81   38    1   1:30:43.9    4   3:04:54.0   3:04:51.1   3:04:54.0    
     2      13  Karsten Brown              53   38    6   1:37:07.9    1   3:05:08.1   3:05:06.8   3:05:08.1    
     3      14  Ryan Myers                510   36    3   1:33:53.5    2   3:05:17.1   3:05:15.6   3:05:17.1    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      24  michael ravegum           356   40    3   1:38:41.4    1   3:14:56.6   3:14:52.3   3:14:56.6    
     2      26  Fr. Michael Rodriguez     362   42    2   1:38:17.5    2   3:15:10.1   3:15:08.0   3:15:10.1    
     3      30  Hoyt Kohl                 231   42    1   1:37:44.7    3   3:16:15.2   3:16:13.2   3:16:15.2    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      23  Akintunde Morakinyo       303   49    4   1:36:46.9    1   3:12:51.8   3:12:49.2   3:12:51.8    
     2      33  Robert Oravec             321   48    1   1:30:55.5    6   3:19:40.4   3:19:37.0   3:19:40.4    
     3      42  Timothy Abbey             495   45    2   1:33:46.6    7   3:23:35.4   3:23:30.9   3:23:35.4    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Edward Wilson             463   50    3   1:37:57.0    1   3:11:56.2   3:11:50.5   3:11:56.2    
     2      34  David Lennox              257   54    5   1:40:01.4    3   3:20:51.2   3:20:43.7   3:20:51.2    
     3      37  Chris Procaccini          350   50    4   1:38:20.0    6   3:22:40.1   3:22:35.6   3:22:40.1    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      31  Timothy Sandry            377   56    1   1:38:13.2    1   3:17:06.3   3:16:53.2   3:17:06.3    
     2      80  Steven Grufferman         172   59    2   1:43:37.5    4   3:39:47.0   3:39:43.5   3:39:47.0    
     3      84  Stephen Lazzaro           252   57    5   1:49:35.8    2   3:40:30.4   3:40:26.6   3:40:30.4    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      59  Myron Sidloski            397   61    1   1:42:02.3    1   3:27:57.9   3:27:54.7   3:27:57.9    
     2      65  Jay Jacob Wind            465   62    2   1:44:33.5    2   3:32:59.7   3:32:54.2   3:32:59.7    
     3      81  Dean Beatty                30   60    3   1:46:05.4    3   3:40:01.3   3:39:58.6   3:40:01.3    

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     130  Ronnie Wong               470   66    1   1:53:31.4    1   3:50:48.5   3:50:40.0   3:50:48.5    
     2     281  Yi-Joo Kwon               529   66    2   2:02:54.3    2   4:27:15.2   4:27:06.7   4:27:15.2    
     3     370  Douglas Shannon           392   69    3   2:08:48.0    6   5:20:17.5   5:20:06.5   5:20:17.5    

Male 70 and over

Overall                                    ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     288  Joseph Clorety             74   70    1   2:11:41.4    1   4:28:58.5   4:28:51.1   4:28:58.5    
     2     349  Joe Saley                 373   72    2   2:13:16.7    2   5:00:41.2   5:00:14.7   5:00:41.2    
     3     406  Tom Goodridge             162   73    3   2:35:51.1    3   5:58:57.7   5:58:41.1   5:58:57.7

NCR Trail Marathon Two-Person Team Relay

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2012


Charm City Run Events, LLC. 

-Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
    1  Reedy and Friends         845   20   M      1  0-99     6   1:40:36.0    1   1:17:26.7    2:58:02.7   2:58:07.6   6:48     
    2  Who's the Mentor?         841   29   F      2  0-99     3   1:32:01.0    2   1:27:07.9    2:59:09.0   2:59:10.0   6:50     
    3  Melissa Tanner            846   31   F      3  0-99     2   1:28:21.0    5   1:35:16.5    3:03:37.5   3:03:41.8   7:00     
    4  Double Stuff              810   57   M      4  0-99     1   1:24:34.4   10   1:44:54.7    3:09:29.1   3:09:30.3   7:14     
    5  Mommies Return!           819   46   F      5  0-99     7   1:42:35.3    6   1:39:22.0    3:21:57.3   3:21:58.9   7:42     
    6  We Hate Space             840   43   F      6  0-99     9   1:46:12.0    8   1:41:00.5    3:27:12.5   3:27:16.9   7:55     
    7  Rolin Olin's              823   41   F      7  0-99    20   1:57:47.3    4   1:31:03.9    3:28:51.2   3:29:09.1   7:58     
    8  Trail Mix                 839   54   M      8  0-99    11   1:46:58.0    9   1:44:20.6    3:31:18.7   3:31:21.7   8:04     
    9  Colorapolis               805   28   F      9  0-99    17   1:53:39.3    7   1:40:11.1    3:33:50.4   3:34:11.1   8:10     
   10  Crester                   847   31   F     10  0-99    15   1:51:17.9   11   1:45:59.2    3:37:17.1   3:37:41.8   8:18     
   11  BLBT                      804   37   F     11  0-99     8   1:45:06.2   17   1:55:30.1    3:40:36.3   3:40:40.3   8:25     
   12  Quick Chicks              821   34   F     12  0-99    12   1:47:24.6   16   1:54:33.7    3:41:58.3   3:42:17.7   8:28     
   13  Team Hughes               828   45   F     13  0-99    16   1:51:56.3   13   1:50:39.4    3:42:35.7   3:42:57.5   8:30     
   14  Team Toby & Felix         833   58   F     14  0-99    14   1:50:03.7   15   1:54:24.3    3:44:28.1   3:44:53.6   8:34     
   15  D & S Express             808   35   F     15  0-99    32   2:14:30.7    3   1:30:10.2    3:44:41.0   3:44:58.2   8:35     
   16  Team Poncho               829   30   M     16  0-99    24   2:04:40.5   12   1:50:30.0    3:55:10.6   3:55:23.2   8:59     
   17  Deep Fried Party          809   30   M     17  0-99     5   1:40:06.6   29   2:15:41.1    3:55:47.7   3:55:58.5   9:00     
   18  Yolo                      843   60   M     18  0-99    13   1:48:37.0   24   2:08:31.6    3:57:08.6   3:57:21.0   9:03     
   19  LSSD                      816   39   F     19  0-99    21   2:00:07.6   18   1:57:14.4    3:57:22.1   3:57:43.9   9:04     
   20  The Millers               835   48   F     20  0-99    19   1:56:15.8   20   2:01:15.9    3:57:31.8   3:57:52.2   9:04     
   21  Allison and Carly         802   28   F     21  0-99    25   2:05:37.9   14   1:52:55.3    3:58:33.3   3:58:39.6   9:06     
   22  Holmes Running Club       814   29   F     22  0-99    10   1:46:15.1   26   2:13:27.3    3:59:42.4   4:00:09.7   9:09     
   23  Williams Warriors         842   42   F     23  0-99                     37   4:00:51.5    4:00:51.5   4:01:13.6   9:12     
   24  just gotta finish         815   64   F     24  0-99    29   2:09:00.7   19   1:58:59.1    4:07:59.8   4:08:10.0   9:28     
   25  Craig and Jessica         806   29   F     25  0-99    28   2:08:11.1   22   2:03:32.5    4:11:43.6   4:11:43.9   9:36     
   26  Maia's Dream Team         817   49   F     26  0-99    22   2:00:46.3   25   2:11:36.6    4:12:23.0   4:12:34.4   9:38     
   27  Brett Stevens             844   42   M     27  0-99    23   2:02:09.1   31   2:19:10.0    4:21:19.1   4:21:31.1   9:58     
   28  Happy Trails              813   50   M     28  0-99    34   2:15:39.5   23   2:06:31.5    4:22:11.1   4:22:38.3  10:00     
   29  Sullivan's Wonders II     826   59   M     29  0-99    35   2:23:22.7   21   2:01:42.6    4:25:05.3   4:25:30.2  10:07     
   30  RiDe                      822   50   F     30  0-99    26   2:05:49.5   32   2:20:48.6    4:26:38.1   4:26:52.1  10:11     
   31  BBell Nieces              803   29   F     31  0-99    33   2:15:16.9   27   2:13:30.4    4:28:47.3   4:29:07.7  10:16     
   32  Team St. John's           832   47   M     32  0-99    30   2:09:52.5   30   2:18:56.5    4:28:49.0   4:29:01.9  10:16     
   33  runfoolrun                824   56   F     33  0-99    27   2:06:08.5   36   2:59:41.2    5:05:49.7   5:06:07.9  11:40     
   34  Thomas and Lauren         837   25   F     34  0-99    37   2:27:19.2   33   2:41:22.5    5:08:41.7   5:09:04.2  11:47     
   35  Allan and Emily           801   31   F     35  0-99    40   2:55:26.0   28   2:13:40.7    5:09:06.7   5:09:35.6  11:48     
   36  Team Sapphire             830   28   F     36  0-99    36   2:25:42.1   34   2:44:03.1    5:09:45.3   5:09:55.8  11:49     
   37  Mary and Mimi             818   42   F     37  0-99    39   2:34:27.1   35   2:56:17.0    5:30:44.1   5:31:34.5  12:37

NCR Trail Marathon Early Starters (for marathon)

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2012


Charm City Run Events, LLC. 

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
    1  Amanda Preble             348   48   F      1  0-99     2   2:30:16.3    1   2:35:50.3    5:06:06.6   5:06:06.6  11:41     
    2  Craig Blakeley             42   60   M      1  0-99     3   2:31:13.6    2   2:50:45.9    5:21:59.5   5:21:59.5  12:17     
    3  Gustavo Eduardo Coelho     76   50   M      2  0-99     4   2:40:31.7    3   2:56:48.5    5:37:20.3   5:37:20.3  12:53     
    4  Tom Mullin                523   54   M      3  0-99     5   2:45:21.0    4   3:14:09.1    5:59:30.2   5:59:30.2  13:43     
    5  Terry Mullin              524   55   F      2  0-99                      7   5:59:30.9    5:59:30.9   5:59:30.9  13:43     
    6  Scott Sunday              420   45   M      4  0-99     6   2:47:17.0    5   3:20:54.5    6:08:11.5   6:08:11.5  14:03     
    7  Lori Schwartz             385   52   F      3  0-99     7   2:52:54.2    6   3:22:25.9    6:15:20.1   6:15:20.1  14:20     
    8  Phil Anderson              16   67   M      5  0-99                                                   5:39:42.5  12:58     
Tonight's meet has been cancelled for safety concerns--excessive heat, humidity, and potential storms. BRRC will continue with next week's meet on July 24 featuring the Steeplechase and will reschedule tonight's meet for Wednesday, July 31, closing with the Tetrathon. Stay cool.
+