-Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
    1  Patrick O'Rourke          545   45   M      1Top Fin    1   1:22:22.7    1   1:24:44.2    2:47:07.0   2:47:07.1   6:23     
    2  David Ploskonka           546   32   M      2Top Fin    2   1:24:52.2    2   1:30:20.0    2:55:12.3   2:55:13.8   6:41     
    3  Michael Comstock           92   27   M      3Top Fin   16   1:29:09.3    3   1:26:03.7    2:55:13.0   2:55:13.0   6:41     
    4  Daniel Kysela             242   28   M      4Top Fin    4   1:25:50.8    4   1:30:12.4    2:56:03.2   2:56:04.1   6:43     
    5  James Niemiec             336   19   M      5Top Fin    7   1:27:33.9    5   1:31:25.8    2:58:59.7   2:59:00.6   6:50     
    6  Chris Solarz              507   35   M      1 35-39    31   1:32:17.6    6   1:27:08.9    2:59:26.5   2:59:27.1   6:51     
    7  Joe Bowman                 53   48   M      1Top Fin   14   1:28:58.0    7   1:30:51.1    2:59:49.2   2:59:50.4   6:52     
    8  Nicole Hugie Terry        208   29   F      1Top Fin                     8   3:00:15.3    3:00:15.3   3:00:20.2   6:53     
    9  Karsten Brown              58   39   M      2 35-39    29   1:31:45.6    9   1:28:32.5    3:00:18.1   3:00:18.1   6:53     
   10  Robert Tisch              565   42   M      2Top Fin                    10   3:00:19.5    3:00:19.5   3:00:21.8   6:53     
   11  michael ravegum           379   41   M      1 40-44    13   1:28:44.1   11   1:34:28.7    3:03:12.9   3:03:15.0   7:00     
   12  Paul Marrichi             525   35   M      3 35-39    23   1:30:38.8   12   1:32:54.9    3:03:33.7   3:03:35.9   7:00     
   13  Douglas Basinski           29   42   M      2 40-44     5   1:26:39.2   13   1:37:14.1    3:03:53.3   3:03:53.9   7:01     
   14  Bernard Kelly             538   40   M      3 40-44    26   1:31:23.4   14   1:33:37.1    3:05:00.5   3:05:04.7   7:04     
   15  Daniel Kostecka           236   43   M      4 40-44    11   1:27:52.9   15   1:37:27.6    3:05:20.6   3:05:21.8   7:04     
   16  Nathan Nudelman           564   38   M      4 35-39    18   1:29:50.6   16   1:35:34.9    3:05:25.5   3:05:27.2   7:05     
   17  Allyson Thompson          444   34   F      2Top Fin   20   1:30:20.6   17   1:35:06.9    3:05:27.6   3:05:29.4   7:05     
   18  jt thomas                 442   22   M      1 20-24    10   1:27:40.9   18   1:39:01.4    3:06:42.3   3:06:42.8   7:08     
   19  Johnny Lyons              273   30   M      1 30-34    21   1:30:32.4   19   1:36:12.9    3:06:45.3   3:06:46.4   7:08     
   20  Mark Corriere              96   39   M      5 35-39    30   1:32:13.9   20   1:35:01.3    3:07:15.2   3:07:17.4   7:09     
   21  Robert Baker               25   44   M      5 40-44    12   1:28:16.0   21   1:40:31.0    3:08:47.0   3:08:51.5   7:12     
   22  David Carpenter            83   37   M      6 35-39    28   1:31:40.6   22   1:38:10.6    3:09:51.2   3:09:59.0   7:15     
   23  Patrick Kubovsky          508   43   M      6 40-44    27   1:31:39.5   23   1:38:16.3    3:09:55.8   3:09:58.6   7:15     
   24  Tom Bronga                 56   53   M      1 50-54     8   1:27:36.9   24   1:42:28.9    3:10:05.9   3:10:08.0   7:15     
   25  Nobuyori Takeda           438   34   M      2 30-34    32   1:32:20.7   25   1:38:16.3    3:10:37.0   3:10:37.7   7:17     
   26  victor zirkelbach         486   33   M      3 30-34    25   1:31:19.9   26   1:39:48.3    3:11:08.2   3:11:12.3   7:18     
   27  Michael Friis             150   31   M      4 30-34    15   1:29:05.5   27   1:43:06.5    3:12:12.1   3:12:13.6   7:20     
   28  Dejan Ernestl             130   46   M      1 45-49    22   1:30:33.8   28   1:43:29.9    3:14:03.8   3:14:06.6   7:24     
   29  Adrian Carnie              82   42   M      7 40-44    39   1:35:23.4   29   1:38:45.4    3:14:08.8   3:14:11.9   7:25     
   30  Shelby Herman             197   23   F      3Top Fin   51   1:37:52.5   30   1:36:33.5    3:14:26.0   3:14:31.2   7:25     
   31  Don Brown                 520   44   M      8 40-44                     31   3:14:52.3    3:14:52.3   3:15:00.2   7:26     
   32  Stephen Bohse              47   46   M      2 45-49    45   1:36:51.3   32   1:38:09.8    3:15:01.1   3:15:03.7   7:27     
   33  Thomas O'Leary            346   50   M      2 50-54    47   1:36:54.9   33   1:38:45.7    3:15:40.6   3:15:43.3   7:28     
   34  Jeff Rosenkranz           391   50   M      3 50-54    36   1:33:41.6   34   1:42:05.3    3:15:46.9   3:15:50.9   7:28     
   35  Maggie Guterl             178   33   F      4Top Fin   53   1:38:14.3   35   1:37:51.9    3:16:06.2   3:16:07.4   7:29     
   36  Issy Nielson              582   31   F      5Top Fin   49   1:37:05.1   36   1:39:01.3    3:16:06.5   3:16:13.7   7:29     
   37  Robert Oravec             348   49   M      3 45-49    33   1:32:25.0   37   1:44:15.7    3:16:40.8   3:16:42.4   7:30     
   38  Domenic Georgantas        159   41   M      9 40-44    34   1:32:39.9   38   1:44:18.6    3:16:58.6   3:17:03.6   7:31     
   39  Matthew Rich              383   25   M      1 25-29    41   1:35:40.1   39   1:41:36.8    3:17:16.9   3:17:23.6   7:32     
   40  Hideki Kinoshita          234   34   M      5 30-34                     40   3:17:23.7    3:17:23.7   3:17:25.5   7:32     
   41  Joshua Sayre              563   27   M      2 25-29    19   1:30:06.2   41   1:47:18.3    3:17:24.6   3:17:26.4   7:32     
   42  Lora LIU                  263   30   F      1 30-34                     42   3:17:29.5    3:17:29.5   3:17:33.2   7:32     
   43  Bruce Beebe                31   52   M      4 50-54    43   1:36:11.7   43   1:42:29.9    3:18:41.6   3:18:44.5   7:35     
   44  Joe Guilyard              175   56   M      1 55-59    55   1:38:34.0   44   1:40:17.6    3:18:51.7   3:18:54.7   7:35     
   45  Tom Stuart                427   35   M      7 35-39     3   1:25:04.1   45   1:54:12.9    3:19:17.0   3:19:17.7   7:36     
   46  Bryn Burkholder            67   32   F      2 30-34    64   1:40:03.5   46   1:40:40.8    3:20:44.4   3:20:53.1   7:40     
   47  alicia eno                129   36   F      1 35-39    57   1:38:44.7   47   1:42:16.3    3:21:01.1   3:21:02.6   7:40     
   48  Brian Whitesell           467   34   M      6 30-34    52   1:38:07.2   48   1:43:48.6    3:21:55.9   3:21:59.8   7:42     
   49  Chris Richey              385   43   M     10 40-44                     49   3:22:19.3    3:22:19.3   3:22:35.1   7:43     
   50  Dave Gordon               162   37   M      8 35-39    76   1:41:36.6   50   1:41:08.4    3:22:45.0   3:22:49.4   7:44     
   51  Andrew Meekins            514   35   M      9 35-39    38   1:35:16.9   51   1:47:51.0    3:23:08.0   3:23:12.3   7:45     
   52  David Lennox              259   55   M      2 55-59    66   1:40:12.2   52   1:43:15.9    3:23:28.2   3:23:34.2   7:46     
   53  Nathan Nicholes           335   27   M      3 25-29    74   1:41:17.5   53   1:42:11.3    3:23:28.9   3:23:55.3   7:46     
   54  Christopher Laszlo        248   54   M      5 50-54    62   1:40:01.1   54   1:43:39.3    3:23:40.5   3:23:48.8   7:46     
   55  Tatsuo Hirose             201   34   M      7 30-34    84   1:42:31.7   55   1:41:12.7    3:23:44.4   3:23:48.1   7:47     
   56  John Finger               141   42   M     11 40-44    61   1:39:56.8   56   1:44:06.9    3:24:03.7   3:24:03.7   7:47     
   57  Kevin Hewitt              198   41   M     12 40-44    83   1:42:24.4   57   1:41:50.5    3:24:15.0   3:24:29.2   7:48     
   58  Nathan Kilgore            230   20   M      2 20-24     9   1:27:37.0   58   1:56:38.5    3:24:15.6   3:24:16.3   7:48     
   59  Shannon McGinn            298   38   F      2 35-39    54   1:38:30.7   59   1:46:21.3    3:24:52.1   3:24:54.4   7:49     
   60  Geoffrey Mason            286   50   M      6 50-54    48   1:36:59.4   60   1:48:17.0    3:25:16.4   3:25:22.8   7:50     
   61  Kristin Shaw              521   30   F      3 30-34    78   1:42:01.4   61   1:43:29.1    3:25:30.6   3:25:34.4   7:51     
   62  Ed Jablonski              212   53   M      7 50-54    80   1:42:09.5   62   1:43:30.6    3:25:40.2   3:25:45.0   7:51     
   63  Meredith Edwards          123   32   F      4 30-34    75   1:41:25.2   63   1:44:17.1    3:25:42.4   3:25:48.0   7:51     
   64  John Hagan                180   55   M      3 55-59    40   1:35:29.1   64   1:50:13.2    3:25:42.4   3:25:50.7   7:51     
   65  Lloyd Rawley              380   53   M      8 50-54    87   1:42:40.7   65   1:43:15.0    3:25:55.7   3:26:00.6   7:52     
   66  Colm O'Conaill            341   37   M     10 35-39    17   1:29:40.8   66   1:56:15.5    3:25:56.3   3:25:58.8   7:52     
   67  Jeffery Lewis             262   32   M      8 30-34    35   1:33:37.0   67   1:52:33.2    3:26:10.2   3:26:13.6   7:52     
   68  Nick Serenyi              402   44   M     13 40-44    67   1:40:14.2   68   1:45:59.1    3:26:13.4   3:26:15.5   7:52     
   69  Nobuaki Yasunaga          483   36   M     11 35-39    65   1:40:11.5   69   1:46:02.2    3:26:13.8   3:26:16.9   7:52     
   70  Unknown Chip: 1023dae28  5001        M      1  0-15                     70   3:26:16.9    3:26:16.9   3:26:16.9   7:52     
   71  Michael Heffernan Jr.     192   44   M     14 40-44    46   1:36:54.6   71   1:49:38.4    3:26:33.1   3:26:48.4   7:53     
   72  Marty Bitner               41   39   M     12 35-39    37   1:34:47.5   72   1:52:30.7    3:27:18.2   3:27:23.3   7:55     
   73  Chris Benham               36   32   M      9 30-34    44   1:36:40.4   73   1:51:06.1    3:27:46.6   3:27:51.6   7:56     
   74  James Gilmore             160   43   M     15 40-44     6   1:27:29.1   74   2:01:05.3    3:28:34.4   3:28:35.6   7:58     
   75  Yasuo Oda                 343   51   M      9 50-54    63   1:40:02.0   75   1:48:58.5    3:29:00.5   3:29:03.9   7:59     
   76  Holly Miller              307   27   F      1 25-29    58   1:38:47.2   76   1:50:52.9    3:29:40.1   3:29:45.5   8:00     
   77  James McAndrew            561   31   M     10 30-34    60   1:39:56.4   77   1:49:48.5    3:29:45.0   3:29:48.7   8:00     
   78  Angel Eshleman            542   26   F      2 25-29   102   1:45:08.2   78   1:45:48.9    3:30:57.1   3:31:07.1   8:03     
   79  Michael Bohse              46   50   M     10 50-54    69   1:40:22.7   79   1:51:02.6    3:31:25.3   3:31:34.9   8:04     
   80  Marc Patry                364   59   M      4 55-59    79   1:42:05.4   80   1:49:39.9    3:31:45.3   3:31:51.7   8:05     
   81  Kristen Rahn              378   30   F      5 30-34   133   1:49:03.2   81   1:42:55.4    3:31:58.7   3:32:13.8   8:05     
   82  Francisco Parodi          359   38   M     13 35-39   119   1:47:03.1   82   1:45:05.9    3:32:09.1   3:32:21.5   8:06     
   83  John Steiner              423   51   M     11 50-54    71   1:40:52.1   83   1:51:28.3    3:32:20.4   3:32:33.5   8:06     
   84  Unknown Chip: 1027319fe  5002        M      2  0-15                     84   3:32:21.6    3:32:21.6   3:32:21.6   8:06     
   85  Judy Rupp                 395   51   F      1Top Fin  115   1:46:30.3   85   1:45:57.0    3:32:27.4   3:32:49.6   8:07     
   86  Matthew Wood              571   38   M     14 35-39   132   1:49:01.9   86   1:43:53.1    3:32:55.1   3:33:09.0   8:08     
   87  Keith Straw               426   58   M      5 55-59   118   1:46:55.6   87   1:46:34.2    3:33:29.8   3:33:46.7   8:09     
   88  Pam Taylor                536   47   F      2Top Fin   72   1:40:59.5   88   1:52:55.2    3:33:54.7   3:34:05.8   8:10     
   89  Ken McDonald              550   34   M     11 30-34   329   2:25:12.9   89   1:09:17.5    3:34:30.4   3:34:43.6   8:11     
   90  Timothy Bringardner       522   58   M      6 55-59   106   1:45:39.5   90   1:49:09.2    3:34:48.7   3:34:58.2   8:12     
   91  Thomas Neff               332   44   M     16 40-44    88   1:42:41.0   91   1:52:30.3    3:35:11.3   3:35:19.5   8:13     
   92  Joshua Hodge              203   39   M     15 35-39    56   1:38:37.1   92   1:56:37.9    3:35:15.0   3:35:27.1   8:13     
   93  Steve Lauria              252   54   M     12 50-54    59   1:39:19.9   93   1:56:04.0    3:35:24.0   3:35:34.9   8:13     
   94  Jean Hartig               574   33   F      6 30-34    91   1:43:18.5   94   1:52:08.5    3:35:27.0   3:35:31.8   8:13     
   95  Josh Renzi                548   41   M     17 40-44    85   1:42:36.7   95   1:53:14.1    3:35:50.9   3:35:56.6   8:14     
   96  Takashi Furusawa          153   40   M     18 40-44   134   1:49:05.8   96   1:47:06.4    3:36:12.2   3:36:27.3   8:15     
   97  David Croteau              98   51   M     13 50-54   114   1:46:27.8   97   1:50:22.9    3:36:50.8   3:36:58.3   8:17     
   98  Laurel Cahill              75   28   F      3 25-29   105   1:45:23.8   98   1:51:43.1    3:37:07.0   3:37:16.1   8:17     
   99  Joseph Horton             206   42   M     19 40-44   100   1:45:07.0   99   1:52:15.8    3:37:22.9   3:37:31.6   8:18     
  100  Sheryl Ehst               124   59   F      1 55-59    96   1:44:02.3  100   1:53:30.5    3:37:32.9   3:37:38.8   8:18     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  101  Jeremy Hand               185   36   M     16 35-39   126   1:48:00.8  101   1:49:48.6    3:37:49.4   3:37:55.6   8:19     
  102  deb hicks                 199   40   F      1 40-44   149   1:50:52.4  102   1:46:57.6    3:37:50.1   3:37:53.9   8:19     
  103  Stuart Kern               227   51   M     14 50-54   120   1:47:06.7  103   1:51:12.0    3:38:18.7   3:38:23.0   8:20     
  104  Endre Esztergomi          132   41   M     20 40-44    77   1:41:50.5  104   1:56:37.9    3:38:28.4   3:38:32.6   8:20     
  105  Kari Young                485   37   F      3 35-39   122   1:47:17.1  105   1:51:28.3    3:38:45.5   3:39:03.1   8:21     
  106  David Thibou Jr           441   31   M     12 30-34    70   1:40:32.9  106   1:58:19.1    3:38:52.1   3:38:53.7   8:21     
  107  TYLOR TARANTINO           440   25   M      4 25-29    24   1:30:47.2  107   2:08:28.0    3:39:15.3   3:39:15.4   8:22     
  108  Oribel McFann-Mora        533   33   F      7 30-34    92   1:43:36.0  108   1:55:50.7    3:39:26.8   3:39:30.4   8:23     
  109  Jordon Ross               392   24   F      1 20-24   140   1:49:56.9  109   1:50:09.1    3:40:06.0   3:40:15.2   8:24     
  110  Andrew Warby              457   42   M     21 40-44   117   1:46:54.4  110   1:53:12.4    3:40:06.8   3:40:19.5   8:24     
  111  Maureen Hall              182   48   F      1 45-49   107   1:45:42.2  111   1:54:47.8    3:40:30.0   3:40:32.7   8:25     
  112  Kamica Lewis              261   32   F      8 30-34   123   1:47:27.0  112   1:53:31.0    3:40:58.0   3:41:21.2   8:26     
  113  John Burrows               68   49   M      4 45-49    86   1:42:39.5  113   1:58:27.8    3:41:07.3   3:41:15.2   8:26     
  114  Jeffrey Adams              12   57   M      7 55-59   135   1:49:14.9  114   1:51:54.0    3:41:08.9   3:41:33.4   8:26     
  115  Jaime Holmes              204   37   F      4 35-39                    115   3:41:17.9    3:41:17.9   3:41:26.3   8:27     
  116  Josh Dehlinger            108   34   M     13 30-34    68   1:40:15.0  116   2:01:36.8    3:41:51.9   3:42:02.4   8:28     
  117  Brian Carnahan             81   31   M     14 30-34    50   1:37:16.2  117   2:06:35.2    3:43:51.4   3:44:00.8   8:33     
  118  Joyce Forier              547   38   F      5 35-39   130   1:48:28.3  118   1:55:44.2    3:44:12.6   3:44:24.4   8:33     
  119  Michael Steele            422   26   M      5 25-29   111   1:46:03.2  119   1:58:26.9    3:44:30.1   3:44:48.7   8:34     
  120  Erstus Karanja            560   37   M     17 35-39   109   1:46:00.6  120   1:58:39.7    3:44:40.4   3:44:49.6   8:35     
  121  brett wohler              475   54   M     15 50-54   148   1:50:51.3  121   1:53:52.1    3:44:43.4   3:45:25.7   8:35     
  122  Mike Gauthier             491   59   M      8 55-59   137   1:49:31.2  122   1:55:17.0    3:44:48.3   3:44:52.0   8:35     
  123  Leonard DeProspo          113   36   M     18 35-39   113   1:46:10.5  123   1:59:24.4    3:45:34.9   3:45:44.2   8:37     
  124  Jerry Kerrisk             229   58   M      9 55-59   136   1:49:22.6  124   1:56:47.9    3:46:10.6   3:46:25.5   8:38     
  125  Kate Modzelewski          316   25   F      4 25-29   153   1:51:21.8  125   1:55:00.0    3:46:21.8   3:46:32.1   8:38     
  126  David Tarkow              492   46   M      5 45-49    73   1:41:16.6  126   2:05:22.7    3:46:39.3   3:46:49.3   8:39     
  127  Eileen Boettcher          549   49   F      2 45-49   156   1:51:47.8  127   1:54:57.4    3:46:45.2   3:47:02.2   8:39     
  128  Rob Douglas               117   44   M     22 40-44   101   1:45:07.3  128   2:01:47.8    3:46:55.1   3:47:00.6   8:40     
  129  John Moore                319   39   M     19 35-39   145   1:50:42.2  129   1:56:25.8    3:47:08.0   3:47:15.8   8:40     
  130  Victor Sunnliden          433   38   M     20 35-39   150   1:51:07.0  130   1:56:02.9    3:47:10.0   3:47:20.8   8:40     
  131  Lindsay Southern          510   33   F      9 30-34   160   1:52:31.8  131   1:54:42.0    3:47:13.9   3:47:32.8   8:40     
  132  Melanie Kral              511   31   F     10 30-34   161   1:52:38.4  132   1:54:35.7    3:47:14.2   3:47:33.2   8:40     
  133  Michelle Imperio          209   31   F     11 30-34   128   1:48:08.3  133   1:59:06.0    3:47:14.3   3:47:30.4   8:40     
  134  Keith Evans               135   57   M     10 55-59   157   1:52:14.6  134   1:55:05.5    3:47:20.1   3:47:48.3   8:41     
  135  Thomas Schaefer           398   55   M     11 55-59   144   1:50:10.2  135   1:57:25.9    3:47:36.1   3:47:44.4   8:41     
  136  Joseph Bushey              70   40   M     23 40-44   142   1:50:06.3  136   1:57:59.5    3:48:05.8   3:48:21.4   8:42     
  137  Indiana Fonseca           144   42   F      2 40-44   124   1:47:30.9  137   2:00:39.1    3:48:10.0   3:48:11.0   8:43     
  138  Jay Jacob Wind            494   63   M      1 60-64                    138   3:48:17.5    3:48:17.5   3:48:18.4   8:43     
  139  Joe Ozbolt                351   58   M     12 55-59   125   1:47:32.4  139   2:00:55.0    3:48:27.4   3:48:32.1   8:43     
  140  Kelly "K2" Richards       543   44   F      3 40-44   146   1:50:42.9  140   1:57:49.2    3:48:32.2   3:48:41.7   8:43     
  141  Laurel Bell                33   52   F      1 50-54   129   1:48:20.0  141   2:00:15.3    3:48:35.3   3:48:44.2   8:43     
  142  Jackie Maynes             294   20   F      2 20-24   184   1:54:43.1  142   1:54:08.1    3:48:51.2   3:49:03.1   8:44     
  143  Kelly Brown               519   44   F      4 40-44    98   1:45:00.2  143   2:04:30.3    3:49:30.6   3:49:37.7   8:46     
  144  Jennifer Scales           397   40   F      5 40-44   108   1:45:55.7  144   2:04:41.0    3:50:36.8   3:50:40.3   8:48     
  145  Becky Tomlin              447   19   F      1 16-19   103   1:45:10.5  145   2:05:40.0    3:50:50.5   3:51:01.0   8:49     
  146  Chrystal Buchanan          64   32   F     12 30-34    97   1:44:23.8  146   2:06:46.4    3:51:10.3   3:51:24.6   8:49     
  147  Kitty Becker               30   39   F      6 35-39                    147   3:51:10.4    3:51:10.4   3:51:28.7   8:49     
  148  Daniel Anderson            17   47   M      6 45-49   138   1:49:38.2  148   2:01:51.5    3:51:29.7   3:51:36.4   8:50     
  149  Keith Burgess              66   58   M     13 55-59   164   1:52:59.8  149   1:58:53.3    3:51:53.1   3:52:08.7   8:51     
  150  Casey Palmer              558   28   F      5 25-29                    150   3:52:00.7    3:52:00.7   3:52:28.2   8:51     
  151  Michael McNeil            301   44   M     24 40-44    81   1:42:12.5  151   2:09:54.1    3:52:06.7   3:52:13.3   8:52     
  152  Nathan Meyer              304   34   M     15 30-34   165   1:53:06.7  152   1:59:13.5    3:52:20.2   3:52:28.0   8:52     
  153  Sean Hackett              557   52   M     16 50-54   155   1:51:30.5  153   2:01:27.4    3:52:58.0   3:53:10.4   8:54     
  154  Laurie Bothwell            51   44   F      6 40-44   163   1:52:55.9  154   2:00:04.3    3:53:00.2   3:53:15.9   8:54     
  155  Rob Toonkel               490   38   M     21 35-39                    155   3:53:09.1    3:53:09.1   3:53:30.4   8:54     
  156  Connie Milligan           308   45   F      3 45-49   196   1:56:20.3  156   1:57:05.8    3:53:26.1   3:53:36.8   8:55     
  157  Dave Gibson               540   61   M      2 60-64   178   1:54:27.3  157   1:59:05.8    3:53:33.1   3:53:48.7   8:55     
  158  Nathan Hornburg           516   34   M     16 30-34   116   1:46:34.7  158   2:07:00.3    3:53:35.1   3:53:55.6   8:55     
  159  James LeClare             256   51   M     17 50-54    94   1:43:46.3  159   2:09:49.9    3:53:36.2   3:54:44.6   8:55     
  160  Anders Drewry             118   36   M     22 35-39   175   1:54:06.9  160   1:59:32.9    3:53:39.9   3:53:45.9   8:55     
  161  Martin Noyola             338   47   M      7 45-49   154   1:51:24.9  161   2:02:28.9    3:53:53.9   3:54:26.0   8:56     
  162  Lauren Benjamin            37   35   F      7 35-39   181   1:54:37.5  162   1:59:29.3    3:54:06.8   3:54:16.5   8:56     
  163  Jeffrey Muir              324   38   M     23 35-39    89   1:42:44.4  163   2:11:23.2    3:54:07.7   3:54:14.9   8:56     
  164  Lawrence Laugesen         251   26   M      6 25-29    42   1:36:03.1  164   2:18:04.8    3:54:08.0   3:54:11.1   8:56     
  165  Steven Gallatig           154   45   M      8 45-49   127   1:48:03.8  165   2:06:05.2    3:54:09.0   3:54:22.6   8:56     
  166  Paige Cantlin              78   26   F      6 25-29   166   1:53:09.0  166   2:01:01.0    3:54:10.0   3:54:18.8   8:56     
  167  Henry Heikoop             193   54   M     18 50-54   171   1:53:55.0  167   2:00:26.4    3:54:21.5   3:54:38.1   8:57     
  168  Pam Belmaggio             555   45   F      4 45-49   162   1:52:45.7  168   2:01:35.9    3:54:21.6   3:54:48.8   8:57     
  169  Ron Keith                 225   52   M     19 50-54   104   1:45:23.4  169   2:09:33.2    3:54:56.6   3:55:04.0   8:58     
  170  David Dentry              112   43   M     25 40-44   179   1:54:29.9  170   2:00:53.5    3:55:23.4   3:55:39.0   8:59     
  171  Scott Kothenbeutel        237   51   M     20 50-54    93   1:43:45.6  171   2:11:38.3    3:55:24.0   3:55:27.2   8:59     
  172  Victor Kunze              241   47   M      9 45-49   121   1:47:11.5  172   2:08:17.7    3:55:29.2   3:55:37.6   8:59     
  173  Alvin Lee                 257   39   M     24 35-39   191   1:55:25.0  173   2:00:12.4    3:55:37.4   3:55:51.7   9:00     
  174  Ling Dao                  554   36   M     25 35-39   159   1:52:28.5  174   2:03:09.0    3:55:37.5   3:55:49.6   9:00     
  175  JC Santa Teresa           562   50   M     21 50-54   192   1:55:31.1  175   2:00:08.0    3:55:39.1   3:55:52.4   9:00     
  176  Debra Long                264   47   F      5 45-49   147   1:50:45.9  176   2:05:23.0    3:56:09.0   3:56:09.7   9:01     
  177  Chris Sycalik             435   38   M     26 35-39   185   1:54:45.4  177   2:01:30.4    3:56:15.8   3:56:21.5   9:01     
  178  William Sycalik           436   42   M     26 40-44   187   1:54:47.0  178   2:01:28.9    3:56:15.9   3:56:21.3   9:01     
  179  Rich McCrea               296   59   M     14 55-59                    179   3:56:24.9    3:56:24.9   3:56:28.6   9:01     
  180  Robert Bell                35   61   M      3 60-64   158   1:52:20.4  180   2:04:35.4    3:56:55.9   3:57:10.5   9:03     
  181  Mikhail Petrovskikh       365   42   M     27 40-44   177   1:54:22.2  181   2:03:00.6    3:57:22.9   3:57:56.6   9:04     
  182  Charlie Romanello         578   59   M     15 55-59                    182   3:57:23.9    3:57:23.9   3:57:57.6   9:04     
  183  john wood                  89   28   M      7 25-29    95   1:43:53.3  183   2:13:41.8    3:57:35.1   3:57:40.6   9:04     
  184  Julie Acker                11   42   F      7 40-44   170   1:53:46.9  184   2:04:29.3    3:58:16.3   3:58:31.4   9:06     
  185  Stuart White              506   50   M     22 50-54   193   1:55:32.7  185   2:03:13.3    3:58:46.0   3:59:06.0   9:07     
  186  Heike Yates               484   52   F      2 50-54   188   1:54:58.3  186   2:03:55.0    3:58:53.4   3:59:11.1   9:07     
  187  Krystal Klunk             528   28   F      7 25-29   197   1:56:33.5  187   2:02:21.8    3:58:55.3   3:59:28.5   9:07     
  188  Melissa Roth              393   27   F      8 25-29   198   1:56:34.9  188   2:02:23.7    3:58:58.7   3:59:32.0   9:07     
  189  Michael Duffy             120   40   M     28 40-44   174   1:54:01.9  189   2:05:06.7    3:59:08.6   3:59:20.7   9:08     
  190  Shmuel Shosham            577   44   M     29 40-44                    190   3:59:13.6    3:59:13.6   3:59:44.6   9:08     
  191  Jeffrey Engorn            581   28   M      8 25-29   215   1:58:45.6  191   2:00:35.6    3:59:21.3   3:59:44.3   9:08     
  192  Jill Monroe               318   32   F     13 30-34   183   1:54:42.1  192   2:04:40.2    3:59:22.3   3:59:42.5   9:08     
  193  Karen Gaskill             156   41   F      8 40-44   176   1:54:12.6  193   2:05:17.5    3:59:30.1   3:59:36.8   9:08     
  194  Ondrej Klima              235   36   M     27 35-39   112   1:46:03.4  194   2:13:31.6    3:59:35.0   3:59:45.5   9:09     
  195  Colleen Commisso           91   37   F      8 35-39   169   1:53:34.8  195   2:08:15.5    4:01:50.3   4:01:59.1   9:14     
  196  Kristin Cunningham        100   29   F      9 25-29   180   1:54:33.2  196   2:07:26.9    4:02:00.1   4:02:27.9   9:14     
  197  Cary Jacobson             214   33   F     14 30-34   218   1:58:58.2  197   2:03:09.2    4:02:07.5   4:02:13.6   9:14     
  198  Jill Calhoun               76   45   F      6 45-49   219   1:58:59.4  198   2:03:27.0    4:02:26.4   4:02:32.8   9:15     
  199  Andrew Singer             408   48   M     10 45-49   223   2:00:45.3  199   2:01:44.4    4:02:29.7   4:03:00.9   9:15     
  200  Brian Leljedal            258   31   M     17 30-34   110   1:46:00.9  200   2:16:42.1    4:02:43.0   4:03:00.0   9:16     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  201  Debbie Nack               329   45   F      7 45-49   217   1:58:46.9  201   2:04:09.8    4:02:56.8   4:03:26.8   9:16     
  202  April Brys                 63   48   F      8 45-49                    202   4:02:57.1    4:02:57.1   4:03:26.7   9:16     
  203  Candice Richardson        501   46   F      9 45-49   189   1:55:01.1  203   2:08:16.9    4:03:18.1   4:03:24.9   9:17     
  204  Warren Gray               503   47   M     11 45-49    99   1:45:01.3  204   2:18:28.9    4:03:30.2   4:03:38.8   9:18     
  205  Rick Devaney              114   58   M     16 55-59   194   1:55:43.8  205   2:08:17.8    4:04:01.6   4:04:06.8   9:19     
  206  Ronnie Wong               498   67   M      1 65-69   203   1:57:02.3  206   2:07:13.3    4:04:15.6   4:04:22.8   9:19     
  207  Michael Ball               26   60   M      4 60-64   227   2:01:03.4  207   2:03:17.0    4:04:20.5   4:04:32.2   9:20     
  208  Clark Adelman              13   33   M     18 30-34   143   1:50:08.4  208   2:14:16.9    4:04:25.4   4:04:40.1   9:20     
  209  Sean Cooney               526   22   M      3 20-24    90   1:42:59.7  209   2:21:52.6    4:04:52.3   4:05:02.3   9:21     
  210  andi roddy                388   40   F      9 40-44   204   1:57:29.4  210   2:07:29.2    4:04:58.6   4:05:09.0   9:21     
  211  Russ Lorber               266   39   M     28 35-39   195   1:56:16.3  211   2:09:28.5    4:05:44.9   4:06:11.0   9:23     
  212  Bobby Spencer-Strong      415   48   M     12 45-49   221   1:59:39.9  212   2:07:30.7    4:07:10.7   4:07:34.4   9:26     
  213  steve darby               102   58   M     17 55-59   202   1:56:53.8  213   2:10:44.2    4:07:38.1   4:07:44.6   9:27     
  214  Juan Parodi               360   60   M      5 60-64   201   1:56:52.2  214   2:10:53.4    4:07:45.6   4:07:58.6   9:27     
  215  Travis Fox                147   50   M     23 50-54   220   1:59:06.8  215   2:09:37.0    4:08:43.9   4:09:06.1   9:30     
  216  James Mulholland          325   47   M     13 45-49   231   2:02:10.5  216   2:06:34.4    4:08:45.0   4:08:45.0   9:30     
  217  Nathan Porch              371   40   M     30 40-44   206   1:57:56.3  217   2:11:20.1    4:09:16.4   4:09:29.2   9:31     
  218  Heather Schwartzbauer     400   44   F     10 40-44   131   1:48:52.8  218   2:21:07.3    4:10:00.1   4:10:18.0   9:33     
  219  Melissa Mickey            305   42   F     11 40-44   225   2:00:52.7  219   2:09:13.8    4:10:06.6   4:10:18.7   9:33     
  220  Bruce Burton               69   40   M     31 40-44   209   1:58:23.3  220   2:12:47.2    4:11:10.6   4:11:16.9   9:35     
  221  Renee Calvert             551   46   F     10 45-49   211   1:58:36.2  221   2:12:36.7    4:11:13.0   4:11:29.4   9:35     
  222  Neil Mandel               281   59   M     18 55-59   250   2:05:49.7  222   2:06:58.5    4:12:48.2   4:13:00.7   9:39     
  223  Steve Pandelidis          532   51   M     24 50-54   186   1:54:45.6  223   2:18:07.7    4:12:53.3   4:13:06.9   9:39     
  224  alan hirsch               202   57   M     19 55-59   213   1:58:44.9  224   2:14:10.9    4:12:55.8   4:13:26.3   9:39     
  225  John Muchai               553   37   M     29 35-39                    225   4:13:07.2    4:13:07.2   4:13:16.6   9:40     
  226  Karen Gue                 173   30   F     15 30-34   212   1:58:41.8  226   2:15:01.4    4:13:43.3   4:13:52.8   9:41     
  227  Jill Kernan               228   48   F     11 45-49   210   1:58:28.3  227   2:15:24.5    4:13:52.9   4:14:02.4   9:41     
  228  Bhavesh Patel             363   43   M     32 40-44   235   2:03:57.7  228   2:10:08.1    4:14:05.8   4:14:16.2   9:42     
  229  Debbie Tiburzi            445   52   F      3 50-54   244   2:05:18.3  229   2:08:50.2    4:14:08.5   4:14:22.5   9:42     
  230  Mitchell Bober             45   45   M     14 45-49    82   1:42:13.8  230   2:32:08.4    4:14:22.3   4:14:40.3   9:43     
  231  Rebecca Bishop             40   37   F      9 35-39   234   2:03:14.0  231   2:11:37.8    4:14:51.9   4:15:09.2   9:44     
  232  Lizzette Smith            413   45   F     12 45-49   205   1:57:31.9  232   2:17:46.7    4:15:18.7   4:15:25.0   9:45     
  233  Stuart Carter              84   27   M      9 25-29   182   1:54:39.7  233   2:21:03.1    4:15:42.8   4:15:51.5   9:46     
  234  Hoon Byun                  72   39   M     30 35-39   216   1:58:46.7  234   2:17:52.9    4:16:39.7   4:16:42.5   9:48     
  235  Dustin Summers            431   26   M     10 25-29   152   1:51:13.7  235   2:25:31.0    4:16:44.7   4:17:25.8   9:48     
  236  Tekleng Ung               451   32   F     16 30-34   190   1:55:02.5  236   2:21:45.7    4:16:48.3   4:17:26.5   9:48     
  237  Laura Wright              479   20   F      3 20-24   249   2:05:48.8  237   2:11:18.9    4:17:07.7   4:17:28.1   9:49     
  238  Tim Freeseman             537   49   M     15 45-49   242   2:04:51.7  238   2:12:32.6    4:17:24.3   4:17:37.4   9:49     
  239  Caroline Mitten           315   37   F     10 35-39   255   2:06:15.7  239   2:11:14.3    4:17:30.1   4:17:48.4   9:50     
  240  Dave Weiss                462   65   M      2 65-69   245   2:05:18.6  240   2:12:26.1    4:17:44.7   4:18:23.9   9:50     
  241  Michael Stefanon          559   45   M     16 45-49   214   1:58:45.1  241   2:19:12.0    4:17:57.1   4:17:59.9   9:51     
  242  Marnie Smith              411   32   F     17 30-34   233   2:02:54.9  242   2:15:03.1    4:17:58.0   4:18:20.1   9:51     
  243  Wendell Lafave            601   64   M      6 60-64                    243   4:18:01.0    4:18:01.0   4:18:07.6   9:51     
  244  Leslie Davis              105   32   F     18 30-34   224   2:00:50.0  244   2:17:58.6    4:18:48.7   4:18:55.8   9:53     
  245  Kyle Rohwein              389   48   M     17 45-49   273   2:08:36.9  245   2:10:25.8    4:19:02.7   4:19:28.6   9:53     
  246  Laura Spinu               416   35   F     11 35-39   268   2:07:24.8  246   2:11:46.0    4:19:10.8   4:19:27.6   9:54     
  247  Kevin Moroney             320   41   M     33 40-44   287   2:12:03.0  247   2:07:08.1    4:19:11.2   4:19:24.4   9:54     
  248  Unknown Chip: 1023e03d0  5003        M      3  0-15                    248   4:19:25.2    4:19:25.2   4:19:25.2   9:54     
  249  nicholas roozen           390   33   M     19 30-34   173   1:54:00.1  249   2:25:36.7    4:19:36.9   4:19:52.5   9:55     
  250  Catherine Codd             88   39   F     12 35-39   230   2:01:38.9  250   2:18:09.5    4:19:48.5   4:19:56.1   9:55     
  251  Phil Davies               103   61   M      7 60-64   229   2:01:38.8  251   2:18:20.7    4:19:59.5   4:20:17.8   9:55     
  252  John Caccamese             73   42   M     34 40-44   167   1:53:09.5  252   2:26:54.0    4:20:03.5   4:20:18.2   9:56     
  253  Larry Mercadante          303   52   M     25 50-54   208   1:58:19.5  253   2:21:54.9    4:20:14.4   4:20:41.3   9:56     
  254  Robert Harris             186   50   M     26 50-54   264   2:07:10.4  254   2:13:08.2    4:20:18.7   4:20:30.2   9:56     
  255  Joshua Chang              499   28   M     11 25-29   141   1:49:58.9  255   2:30:48.1    4:20:47.1   4:20:51.7   9:57     
  256  Myra Lastner              569   47   F     13 45-49   256   2:06:21.1  256   2:14:51.7    4:21:12.8   4:21:53.6   9:58     
  257  Sandi Delcore             541   50   F      4 50-54   267   2:07:20.4  257   2:14:21.2    4:21:41.7   4:21:56.0   9:59     
  258  Tim Schwartz              399   33   M     20 30-34   236   2:04:16.1  258   2:17:33.0    4:21:49.1   4:22:16.2  10:00     
  259  Mike Gangwer              155   60   M      8 60-64   261   2:06:46.2  259   2:16:11.2    4:22:57.4   4:23:15.1  10:02     
  260  Paul Zook                 487   60   M      9 60-64   259   2:06:34.6  260   2:16:29.2    4:23:03.9   4:23:19.8  10:02     
  261  Cindy Hagan               181   53   F      5 50-54   254   2:06:09.5  261   2:17:23.4    4:23:33.0   4:23:45.2  10:04     
  262  Monika Bachmann            23   48   F     14 45-49   304   2:16:41.0  262   2:07:02.7    4:23:43.8   4:24:14.7  10:04     
  263  Mary Stapleton            420   42   F     12 40-44   251   2:05:49.7  263   2:17:54.8    4:23:44.5   4:24:19.1  10:04     
  264  Alexandra Brunet           60   20   F      4 20-24   240   2:04:43.4  264   2:20:45.4    4:25:28.8   4:25:46.0  10:08     
  265  Jennifer Brunet            61   43   F     13 40-44   241   2:04:45.3  265   2:20:47.6    4:25:32.9   4:25:49.9  10:08     
  266  Stanley Proudlock         375   57   M     20 55-59   248   2:05:39.1  266   2:21:06.9    4:26:46.0   4:27:00.1  10:11     
  267  Virginia Mutuura          328   37   F     13 35-39   263   2:07:08.2  267   2:20:03.4    4:27:11.7   4:27:57.3  10:12     
  268  Mads Skaarenborg          410   42   M     35 40-44   253   2:05:56.6  268   2:21:26.0    4:27:22.7   4:28:02.0  10:12     
  269  Dan Oh                    344   58   M     21 55-59   200   1:56:46.1  269   2:30:38.6    4:27:24.8   4:27:25.3  10:12     
  270  Daniel Alexander           14   30   M     21 30-34   270   2:08:03.7  270   2:19:28.1    4:27:31.8   4:27:51.6  10:13     
  271  Frederick Blahus           43   50   M     27 50-54   266   2:07:14.9  271   2:20:32.3    4:27:47.3   4:28:04.9  10:13     
  272  Dan Wickenheiser          468   51   M     28 50-54   238   2:04:25.1  272   2:23:29.0    4:27:54.2   4:28:10.3  10:14     
  273  Jonathan King             233   36   M     31 35-39   299   2:14:05.8  273   2:15:27.4    4:29:33.3   4:30:04.8  10:17     
  274  Selvamani Jayakumar       583   38   M     32 35-39   226   2:00:56.0  274   2:28:39.2    4:29:35.3   4:29:38.5  10:17     
  275  Arthur Byrne              493   66   M      3 65-69                    275   4:30:40.1    4:30:40.1   4:30:44.7  10:20     
  276  Paul Duray                121   48   M     18 45-49   280   2:09:50.7  276   2:21:02.2    4:30:52.9   4:31:13.9  10:20     
  277  Laura Trinkle             449   45   F     15 45-49   281   2:09:52.9  277   2:21:00.2    4:30:53.1   4:31:14.1  10:20     
  278  Samuel Piazza             368   52   M     29 50-54   232   2:02:41.6  278   2:28:52.6    4:31:34.3   4:31:44.2  10:22     
  279  Grant Savory              396   20   M      4 20-24   168   1:53:15.2  279   2:38:21.1    4:31:36.4   4:31:37.9  10:22     
  280  Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jon   196   56   F      2 55-59   278   2:09:38.3  280   2:22:25.0    4:32:03.4   4:32:08.7  10:23     
  281  Natalie Lucas-Teter       268   39   F     14 35-39   308   2:17:01.6  281   2:15:08.6    4:32:10.3   4:32:37.2  10:23     
  282  DIANA HADJIEVA            179   36   F     15 35-39   303   2:16:12.5  282   2:16:38.2    4:32:50.8   4:33:07.2  10:25     
  283  Myrna Kennedy             226   56   F      3 55-59   295   2:13:42.8  283   2:21:32.7    4:35:15.5   4:35:51.5  10:30     
  284  Christopher Powers        372   45   M     19 45-49   260   2:06:41.6  284   2:29:02.4    4:35:44.1   4:36:02.7  10:31     
  285  Nancy Oates               340   44   F     14 40-44   282   2:10:03.0  285   2:26:11.8    4:36:14.8   4:36:55.3  10:33     
  286  Melissa Werner            464   40   F     15 40-44   258   2:06:31.6  286   2:29:48.4    4:36:20.1   4:36:37.5  10:33     
  287  Kristin Engle             128   33   F     19 30-34   274   2:09:02.6  287   2:27:27.8    4:36:30.5   4:36:46.8  10:33     
  288  Christina Milotte         311   34   F     20 30-34   262   2:06:50.8  288   2:29:44.7    4:36:35.5   4:36:50.5  10:33     
  289  Ruel Nojadera             518   34   M     22 30-34   252   2:05:51.1  289   2:31:30.4    4:37:21.5   4:37:50.5  10:35     
  290  Patrick Magee             279   68   M      4 65-69   293   2:13:22.1  290   2:24:16.9    4:37:39.0   4:37:52.0  10:36     
  291  Christopher DeFiores      107   30   M     23 30-34   257   2:06:25.6  291   2:31:37.3    4:38:02.9   4:38:08.7  10:37     
  292  Timothy Brown              59   31   M     24 30-34   228   2:01:20.2  292   2:38:31.8    4:39:52.0   4:40:21.1  10:41     
  293  Nihar Ray                 381   65   M      5 65-69   292   2:13:00.4  293   2:27:20.7    4:40:21.1   4:40:45.9  10:42     
  294  Char Heiney               194   52   F      6 50-54   279   2:09:40.4  294   2:32:04.1    4:41:44.5   4:42:04.5  10:45     
  295  Eugene Fritzel            488    0   M      4  0-15   239   2:04:30.3  295   2:37:26.9    4:41:57.2   4:42:17.0  10:46     
  296  Kathy Jackson             213   51   F      7 50-54   246   2:05:23.6  296   2:36:39.1    4:42:02.8   4:42:53.6  10:46     
  297  Mike Lynch                272   50   M     30 50-54   247   2:05:24.3  297   2:36:40.5    4:42:04.9   4:42:56.7  10:46     
  298  Bradford Hammer           568   48   M     20 45-49   291   2:12:22.1  298   2:30:14.8    4:42:37.0   4:43:04.8  10:47     
  299  Jessica Millson           309   26   F     10 25-29   323   2:24:08.5  299   2:19:00.6    4:43:09.2   4:43:24.0  10:48     
  300  Dayna Timmins             446   46   F     16 45-49   272   2:08:22.1  300   2:35:01.5    4:43:23.6   4:43:41.4  10:49     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  301  Manuel Harris             187   42   M     36 40-44   276   2:09:09.3  301   2:34:57.9    4:44:07.2   4:44:33.7  10:51     
  302  Tom Elder                 125   42   M     37 40-44   243   2:04:53.6  302   2:39:47.0    4:44:40.7   4:44:55.7  10:52     
  303  Eric Magaha               544   41   M     38 40-44   296   2:13:43.7  303   2:31:11.3    4:44:55.0   4:45:18.1  10:52     
  304  Emily Mitchell            314   38   F     16 35-39   289   2:12:14.2  304   2:33:48.4    4:46:02.7   4:46:18.2  10:55     
  305  SHANE EVERSFIELD          137   56   M     22 55-59   354   2:32:53.9  305   2:13:38.0    4:46:31.9   4:46:57.1  10:56     
  306  Jesse Matias              293   47   M     21 45-49                    306   4:47:00.4    4:47:00.4   4:47:08.2  10:57     
  307  Freedom Green             171   41   F     16 40-44   310   2:18:15.7  307   2:31:00.7    4:49:16.5   4:49:36.7  11:02     
  308  Mary Laugesen             250   21   F      5 20-24   328   2:25:08.1  308   2:24:11.5    4:49:19.7   4:49:40.7  11:03     
  309  Lynn Gula                 539   49   F     17 45-49   284   2:10:37.0  309   2:39:29.4    4:50:06.5   4:50:36.0  11:04     
  310  Morgan Palmer             355   18   M      1 16-19   301   2:14:20.5  310   2:35:46.5    4:50:07.1   4:50:38.7  11:04     
  311  Joe Cullitan               99   57   M     23 55-59   342   2:27:46.2  311   2:24:35.1    4:52:21.3   4:52:56.9  11:10     
  312  TJ Scott                  401   17   M      2 16-19   151   1:51:11.3  312   3:01:10.0    4:52:21.4   4:52:29.6  11:10     
  313  Tiffany Bageant           524   30   F     21 30-34   222   2:00:08.2  313   2:52:21.2    4:52:29.5   4:52:59.7  11:10     
  314  Kenneth Bowden             52   27   M     12 25-29   271   2:08:08.5  314   2:44:26.8    4:52:35.3   4:52:47.4  11:10     
  315  Sandra Bysterbusch         71   34   F     22 30-34   318   2:22:32.9  315   2:31:01.8    4:53:34.7   4:54:07.7  11:12     
  316  Andy Royle                394   46   M     22 45-49   207   1:58:01.6  316   2:55:33.4    4:53:35.0   4:53:36.0  11:12     
  317  Li Chen                   579   37   M     33 35-39   286   2:11:52.4  317   2:42:34.1    4:54:26.6   4:55:01.2  11:14     
  318  George Yannakakis         556   82   M      1 70-99                    318   4:55:13.6    4:55:13.6   4:55:25.1  11:16     
  319  Jennifer Wright           480   27   F     11 25-29   294   2:13:29.7  319   2:42:08.3    4:55:38.0   4:55:49.4  11:17     
  320  YENPENG KAO               221   34   M     25 30-34   306   2:16:48.8  320   2:39:05.9    4:55:54.8   4:56:15.0  11:18     
  321  Craig Phillips            367   58   M     24 55-59   311   2:19:07.9  321   2:38:00.2    4:57:08.1   4:58:06.8  11:20     
  322  David Wood                513   51   M     31 50-54   285   2:11:25.9  322   2:46:01.9    4:57:27.8   4:57:53.9  11:21     
  323  Maricela Rodriguez-Oyle   283   46   F     18 45-49   297   2:13:58.0  323   2:43:37.9    4:57:35.9   4:57:38.7  11:21     
  324  Paul Laugesen             249   52   M     32 50-54   336   2:26:53.2  324   2:31:02.7    4:57:56.0   4:58:17.5  11:22     
  325  Eric McGlinchey           299   40   M     39 40-44   335   2:26:22.2  325   2:31:45.1    4:58:07.3   4:58:31.5  11:23     
  326  Carrie Drummond           119   39   F     17 35-39   334   2:26:20.5  326   2:31:46.8    4:58:07.4   4:58:31.4  11:23     
  327  Kimberly Freeman          148   39   F     18 35-39   288   2:12:12.5  327   2:47:20.6    4:59:33.1   4:59:59.9  11:26     
  328  LISA DANNA                101   42   F     17 40-44   302   2:14:26.0  328   2:46:51.3    5:01:17.3   5:01:45.7  11:30     
  329  Gene Sun                  432   23   M      5 20-24   333   2:26:06.2  329   2:35:40.1    5:01:46.3   5:02:12.7  11:31     
  330  Dan Marvin                285   50   M     33 50-54   290   2:12:18.4  330   2:50:00.2    5:02:18.7   5:02:44.7  11:32     
  331  Drew Davis                535   17   M      3 16-19   172   1:53:56.2  331   3:10:02.5    5:03:58.7   5:04:12.1  11:36     
  332  Ben Murphy                534   17   M      4 16-19   199   1:56:40.5  332   3:07:19.3    5:03:59.8   5:04:13.4  11:36     
  333  John Hord                 205   46   M     23 45-49   307   2:16:48.8  333   2:48:02.8    5:04:51.7   5:05:10.5  11:38     
  334  Amy Malone                280   45   F     19 45-49   305   2:16:47.1  334   2:48:05.1    5:04:52.2   5:05:11.2  11:38     
  335  ralph comegna              90   52   M     34 50-54   275   2:09:08.1  335   2:55:45.2    5:04:53.4   5:05:25.5  11:38     
  336  Elizabeth Lanham          246   33   F     23 30-34   338   2:27:22.6  336   2:37:43.3    5:05:05.9   5:05:26.0  11:39     
  337  David Kinard              231   56   M     25 55-59   298   2:14:04.8  337   2:51:11.2    5:05:16.1   5:05:56.7  11:39     
  338  Xiomy Manning             282   30   F     24 30-34   341   2:27:41.9  338   2:37:57.6    5:05:39.5   5:05:53.1  11:40     
  339  Kenneth Kowal             238   42   M     40 40-44   265   2:07:11.8  339   2:58:44.7    5:05:56.6   5:06:05.2  11:41     
  340  Bren Larkin               247   44   F     18 40-44   331   2:25:36.3  340   2:40:40.6    5:06:16.9   5:06:51.5  11:41     
  341  Jenifer Antonelli          18   20   F      6 20-24   337   2:27:13.0  341   2:39:14.4    5:06:27.5   5:06:45.1  11:42     
  342  Grant Murchison           326   39   M     34 35-39   139   1:49:44.0  342   3:16:47.7    5:06:31.8   5:06:36.1  11:42     
  343  Peter Wray                478   56   M     26 55-59   327   2:24:31.5  343   2:42:01.3    5:06:32.9   5:07:02.5  11:42     
  344  Cindy Madden              276   32   F     25 30-34   326   2:24:30.6  344   2:42:02.3    5:06:32.9   5:07:01.9  11:42     
  345  Todd Mowery               323   43   M     41 40-44   315   2:20:25.8  345   2:46:31.8    5:06:57.6   5:07:21.6  11:43     
  346  Raymond Day               552   65   M      6 65-69   346   2:28:41.8  346   2:38:18.2    5:07:00.0   5:07:12.1  11:43     
  347  Matt Kukoda               240   30   M     26 30-34   322   2:23:58.9  347   2:43:29.8    5:07:28.7   5:08:01.4  11:44     
  348  Dick Klunk                527   59   M     27 55-59   313   2:19:37.0  348   2:47:54.4    5:07:31.5   5:08:05.5  11:44     
  349  Tim Weems                 570   48   M     24 45-49   277   2:09:33.2  349   2:58:33.2    5:08:06.4   5:08:29.0  11:46     
  350  August Thurn              500   55   M     28 55-59   314   2:19:51.0  350   2:48:41.0    5:08:32.0   5:09:02.9  11:47     
  351  Laura Heenan              572   29   F     12 25-29   237   2:04:20.8  351   3:04:40.7    5:09:01.5   5:09:12.7  11:48     
  352  Ron Wahula                453   62   M     10 60-64   321   2:23:53.5  352   2:45:54.4    5:09:48.0   5:09:59.2  11:49     
  353  Yancy Padilla             352   35   F     19 35-39   350   2:30:40.8  353   2:39:24.0    5:10:04.8   5:10:15.2  11:50     
  354  Lisa Staley               419   35   F     20 35-39   343   2:28:06.0  354   2:42:20.3    5:10:26.4   5:10:53.8  11:51     
  355  cathy steele              421   48   F     20 45-49   353   2:32:47.4  355   2:38:15.5    5:11:02.9   5:11:26.1  11:52     
  356  Lillian Gregory           495   32   F     26 30-34   317   2:21:00.7  356   2:50:06.9    5:11:07.7   5:11:33.4  11:52     
  357  Kathi Kreeb               239   53   F      8 50-54   316   2:20:53.5  357   2:50:22.1    5:11:15.7   5:11:33.4  11:53     
  358  Anita Uyehara             573   50   F      9 50-54   320   2:23:51.0  358   2:47:36.9    5:11:28.0   5:11:43.7  11:53     
  359  Sarah Bell                 34   39   F     21 35-39   373   2:40:43.2  359   2:30:45.0    5:11:28.3   5:11:57.8  11:53     
  360  Jennifer Engorn           580   26   F     13 25-29   332   2:25:43.6  360   2:46:28.2    5:12:11.9   5:12:35.3  11:55     
  361  Mel Carlton                80   58   M     29 55-59   319   2:23:02.9  361   2:49:12.3    5:12:15.2   5:12:29.4  11:55     
  362  David Palmer              584   51   M     35 50-54   300   2:14:19.4  362   2:58:22.0    5:12:41.5   5:13:13.0  11:56     
  363  Richard Monroe            317   66   M      7 65-69   312   2:19:26.7  363   2:55:03.9    5:14:30.6   5:14:40.2  12:00     
  364  Brian Brussel              62   23   M      6 20-24   357   2:34:52.0  364   2:40:36.5    5:15:28.6   5:15:55.5  12:02     
  365  chet coates                87   73   M      2 70-99   340   2:27:31.8  365   2:49:50.2    5:17:22.1   5:17:34.4  12:07     
  366  Gilbert Gray              168   51   M     36 50-54   347   2:28:54.7  366   2:49:19.1    5:18:13.9   5:18:47.6  12:09     
  367  Kathleen Trychta          450   22   F      7 20-24   324   2:24:08.8  367   2:54:39.0    5:18:47.9   5:19:08.3  12:10     
  368  Cyndi Walker              455   49   F     21 45-49   330   2:25:22.5  368   2:56:08.2    5:21:30.8   5:22:12.8  12:16     
  369  Sivakumar Nandivada Sri   330   41   M     42 40-44   283   2:10:23.8  369   3:12:34.2    5:22:58.1   5:23:31.2  12:20     
  370  Matthew Graff             166   32   M     27 30-34   269   2:07:45.9  370   3:15:30.3    5:23:16.2   5:23:33.9  12:20     
  371  Dennis Wanner             530   63   M     11 60-64   325   2:24:09.7  371   3:00:05.1    5:24:14.9   5:24:22.9  12:23     
  372  Kathryn Brawn             567   34   F     27 30-34   355   2:34:19.4  372   2:50:34.4    5:24:53.8   5:25:10.2  12:24     
  373  Edward Masuoka            289   61   M     12 60-64   349   2:29:20.7  373   2:56:16.0    5:25:36.8   5:26:05.5  12:26     
  374  Christine Sneddon         414   53   F     10 50-54   339   2:27:29.3  374   2:58:26.5    5:25:55.8   5:26:12.7  12:26     
  375  robin henderson           195   52   F     11 50-54   344   2:28:08.3  375   2:59:10.4    5:27:18.7   5:27:46.3  12:30     
  376  Tammy Bagdasarian          24   46   F     22 45-49   356   2:34:30.8  376   2:53:35.0    5:28:05.8   5:29:40.8  12:31     
  377  S Coonts                   95   32   F     28 30-34   364   2:38:31.0  377   2:50:03.7    5:28:34.8   5:29:05.6  12:32     
  378  Lisa Schneiders           529   46   F     23 45-49   371   2:40:01.8  378   2:49:11.7    5:29:13.6   5:29:36.0  12:34     
  379  James Betts                39   68   M      8 65-69   309   2:17:16.5  379   3:12:18.6    5:29:35.2   5:29:35.2  12:35     
  380  Russell Blazer             44   42   M     43 40-44   345   2:28:36.1  380   3:04:28.7    5:33:04.8   5:33:28.8  12:43     
  381  Marney Lorah              265   42   F     19 40-44   352   2:32:46.1  381   3:00:52.0    5:33:38.1   5:34:09.1  12:44     
  382  Alissa Estes              131   29   F     14 25-29   360   2:35:13.2  382   2:58:55.2    5:34:08.5   5:34:45.5  12:45     
  383  Stacey Lukasik            269   26   F     15 25-29   359   2:35:10.9  383   2:58:57.6    5:34:08.6   5:34:45.6  12:45     
  384  Mary Johnson              217   59   F      4 55-59   351   2:31:09.9  384   3:04:33.5    5:35:43.4   5:36:11.7  12:49     
  385  Mark Bolado                48   38   M     35 35-39   365   2:38:46.8  385   3:00:02.5    5:38:49.4   5:39:36.2  12:56     
  386  Rebecca Minnick           312   23   F      8 20-24   369   2:39:12.7  386   3:00:04.0    5:39:16.7   5:39:36.4  12:57     
  387  Nathaniel Minnick         313   19   M      5 16-19   367   2:39:10.4  387   3:00:06.3    5:39:16.8   5:39:36.3  12:57     
  388  Barry Goldmeier           161   49   M     25 45-49   378   2:45:42.8  388   2:56:59.9    5:42:42.7   5:43:26.3  13:05     
  389  Jill Behr-Medved           32   56   F      5 55-59   376   2:43:45.5  389   3:01:09.9    5:44:55.4   5:45:30.4  13:10     
  390  Jeffrey Hamlin            184   48   M     26 45-49   363   2:37:57.9  390   3:07:47.8    5:45:45.7   5:46:22.4  13:12     
  391  Sara Ortiz                350   28   F     16 25-29   362   2:36:18.7  391   3:09:52.7    5:46:11.4   5:46:48.1  13:13     
  392  Ann Everitt               136   45   F     24 45-49   377   2:45:16.2  392   3:03:49.9    5:49:06.1   5:49:16.2  13:19     
  393  Ronjon Ray                382   27   M     13 25-29   361   2:35:33.3  393   3:14:06.8    5:49:40.2   5:50:04.1  13:21     
  394  Tom Goodridge             531    0   M      5  0-15   375   2:43:41.6  394   3:06:01.4    5:49:43.1   5:50:13.2  13:21     
  395  Martha Graf               165   50   F     12 50-54   358   2:35:05.4  395   3:14:57.8    5:50:03.2   5:50:25.2  13:22     
  396  WILLIAM GUMULA            176   66   M      9 65-69   374   2:43:40.6  396   3:10:23.0    5:54:03.6   5:54:32.6  13:31     
  397  April Hazel Gay DelaCru   109   25   F     17 25-29   370   2:39:46.8  397   3:15:41.9    5:55:28.8   5:56:18.6  13:34     
  398  George Banker             517   63   M     13 60-64   380   2:46:55.2  398   3:08:43.4    5:55:38.6   5:55:49.6  13:34     
  399  Jeannie Armagost           19   59   F      6 55-59   379   2:46:05.0  399   3:09:49.3    5:55:54.3   5:56:05.6  13:35     
  400  Robert Norman             337   38   M     36 35-39   348   2:29:18.3  400   3:26:37.0    5:55:55.4   5:56:15.5  13:35     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
  401  Judith Baseman             28   54   F     13 50-54   368   2:39:11.0  401   3:17:30.2    5:56:41.3   5:57:05.0  13:37     
  402  Jim Sullivan              429   71   M      3 70-99   372   2:40:29.9  402   3:18:17.4    5:58:47.3   5:59:09.3  13:42     
  403  Matt Stewart              424   45   M     27 45-49   381   2:57:24.2  403   3:15:59.1    6:13:23.4   6:13:55.2  14:15     
  404  Rodrick Weir              460   50   M     37 50-54   366   2:38:54.7  404   3:39:09.9    6:18:04.6   6:18:06.1  14:26     

Two-Person Team Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
    1  Pacemakers1               855   21   M      1  0-99     2   1:28:14.0    1   1:19:42.0    2:47:56.1   2:47:59.2   6:25     
    2  We Will Run 4 Beer        857   37   M      2  0-99     1   1:24:39.7    2   1:23:44.6    2:48:24.4   2:48:24.6   6:26     
    3  Can't Wait                841   36   M      3  0-99     5   1:31:02.8    3   1:28:07.7    2:59:10.6   2:59:16.6   6:50     
    4  Masters Mayhem            802   47   M      4  0-99     6   1:31:19.0    4   1:29:40.5    3:00:59.6   3:01:01.1   6:54     
    5  # Two Turkeys #           850   56   M      5  0-99     8   1:33:59.0    5   1:32:49.7    3:06:48.7   3:06:50.7   7:08     
    6  Trial of Miles            821   41   M      6  0-99     9   1:40:58.8    6   1:28:06.7    3:09:05.6   3:09:06.4   7:13     
    7  Goodnight Elizabeth       817   47   M      7  0-99     7   1:31:58.1    7   1:47:29.9    3:19:28.1   3:19:33.8   7:37     
    8  Sam 'n' Suz               842   44   M      8  0-99                      8   3:20:34.8    3:20:34.8   3:20:38.8   7:39     
    9  O's, Bohs, and Machados   828   27   M      9  0-99    11   1:44:17.9    9   1:44:05.8    3:28:23.8   3:28:30.9   7:57     
   10  Trail Mix                 825   50   F     10  0-99    10   1:43:51.7   10   1:46:06.6    3:29:58.3   3:30:02.3   8:01     
   11  Vassar                    837   36   F     11  0-99                     11   3:31:20.4    3:31:20.4   3:31:26.4   8:04     
   12  Grease Monkeys            847   62   M     12  0-99    15   1:47:51.7   12   1:45:47.0    3:33:38.7   3:33:45.8   8:09     
   13  Team Hughes               816   46   F     13  0-99    13   1:46:55.3   13   1:47:17.1    3:34:12.5   3:34:20.6   8:11     
   14  Rinehart                  832   46   F     14  0-99    12   1:44:47.5   14   1:49:40.7    3:34:28.3   3:34:28.3   8:11     
   15  Shakeshaft                833   26   M     15  0-99    18   1:51:36.1   15   1:44:23.2    3:35:59.3   3:36:16.5   8:15     
   16  Rolin Olin's              826   44   M     16  0-99     3   1:30:12.2   16   2:07:05.4    3:37:17.7   3:37:18.6   8:18     
   17  YOLO 2.0                  818   61   M     17  0-99    33   2:14:17.3   17   1:23:23.7    3:37:41.0   3:37:53.5   8:19     
   18  Larkin                    820   47   F     18  0-99    22   1:54:49.6   18   1:43:50.7    3:38:40.4   3:38:40.4   8:21     
   19  Old Bay Boys              808   39   M     19  0-99    21   1:54:26.7   19   1:46:11.6    3:40:38.4   3:41:05.5   8:25     
   20  Rexroat                   829   33   F     20  0-99    16   1:49:29.8   20   1:54:49.5    3:44:19.4   3:44:19.4   8:34     
   21  Woodmoor Wonderwomen!     856   41   F     21  0-99    17   1:49:44.3   21   1:56:27.0    3:46:11.4   3:46:22.0   8:38     
   22  LSSD                      804   40   F     22  0-99    20   1:54:16.3   22   1:52:25.5    3:46:41.9   3:47:06.0   8:39     
   23  Carroll President Socie   822   34   M     23  0-99    32   2:12:46.2   23   1:35:19.3    3:48:05.5   3:48:05.5   8:42     
   24  Team Hotz                 839   45   M     24  0-99    25   1:57:12.3   24   1:53:06.6    3:50:18.9   3:50:30.7   8:47     
   25  Many Moor Miles To Go     813   36   F     25  0-99    14   1:47:34.6   25   2:04:11.9    3:51:46.6   3:51:57.0   8:51     
   26  Emmart/Williams           854   17   M     26  0-99    26   1:58:44.5   26   1:53:27.2    3:52:11.7   3:52:37.8   8:52     
   27  Kintuckie Kupple          801   50   F     27  0-99     4   1:30:24.9   27   2:27:04.8    3:57:29.8   3:57:34.9   9:04     
   28  The Roadies               819   24   F     28  0-99    29   2:04:11.3   28   1:54:50.5    3:59:01.8   3:59:15.3   9:07     
   29  Freeland Flyers           848   49   F     29  0-99    19   1:51:49.5   29   2:10:30.3    4:02:19.8   4:02:54.4   9:15     
   30  Espinoza                  807   35   F     30  0-99    28   2:04:10.1   30   2:06:39.6    4:10:49.7   4:10:56.7   9:34     
   31  TEAM QUIXOTE              803   55   M     31  0-99    24   1:55:45.7   31   2:16:18.6    4:12:04.3   4:12:04.3   9:37     
   32  Are We There Yet?         846   65   F     32  0-99    30   2:07:23.0   32   2:06:26.0    4:13:49.0   4:13:53.8   9:41     
   33  Two Moms of Two           814   35   F     33  0-99    37   2:25:36.8   33   1:55:42.3    4:21:19.1   4:21:32.6   9:58     
   34  Frazerellio               830   45   F     34  0-99                     34   4:22:16.5    4:22:16.5   4:22:43.0  10:01     
   35  Sullivans Wonders II      843   60   M     35  0-99    34   2:17:33.8   35   2:05:16.0    4:22:49.8   4:23:15.0  10:02     
   36  Dreamers of Dreams        851   24   F     36  0-99    36   2:25:23.9   36   1:57:29.1    4:22:53.1   4:23:28.6  10:02     
   37  Dan & Dave                823   32   M     37  0-99    39   2:42:02.7   37   1:47:57.6    4:30:00.3   4:30:13.1  10:18     
   38  Team Dineen               805   46   F     38  0-99    27   2:01:23.9   38   2:35:37.0    4:37:00.9   4:37:19.2  10:34     
   39  Couple O'Gingers          810   28   M     39  0-99    40   2:47:57.7   39   1:53:59.8    4:41:57.6   4:42:22.9  10:46     
   40  Daybreak Running Club     849   38   M     40  0-99    38   2:27:06.2   40   2:19:16.2    4:46:22.5   4:46:22.5  10:56     
   41  The Wandells              853   41   M     41  0-99    31   2:11:06.4   41   2:36:53.8    4:48:00.3   4:48:33.9  11:00     
   42  Harold and Sweet Tea      812   14   M     42  0-99    43   2:57:19.7   42   1:50:51.3    4:48:11.0   4:48:42.8  11:00     
   43  Granlund                  811   33   F     43  0-99    35   2:20:15.2   43   2:32:34.4    4:52:49.7   4:53:14.3  11:11     
   44  Big Blue Bourbon Chaser   852   26   F     44  0-99    23   1:55:24.8   44   3:18:37.9    5:14:02.7   5:14:02.7  11:59     
   45  Oldest Trail Snails       845   45   M     45  0-99    41   2:50:18.0   45   2:27:54.2    5:18:12.2   5:18:41.9  12:09     
   46  Gray                      840   15   M     46  0-99    42   2:55:48.7   46   2:26:23.2    5:22:12.0   5:22:50.8  12:18     
   47  The Tortoise and the Ha   836   45   F     47  0-99    46   3:51:35.3   47   1:46:53.2    5:38:28.6   5:39:03.5  12:55     
   48  Taylor                    838   35   F     48  0-99    44   3:36:20.9   48   2:39:46.9    6:16:07.8   6:16:46.8  14:21     
   49  McCormick                 824   38   F     49  0-99    45   3:36:22.7   49   2:39:45.4    6:16:08.2   6:16:47.0  14:21     

Early Starters (for marathon)

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Half ----   --- Finish ---         Chip         Gun   Total      
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time    Pace      
    1  Joel Isely                211   52   M      1  0-99     1   2:03:59.2    1   2:24:35.0    4:28:34.2   4:28:34.2  10:15     
    2  Susan White               466   41   F      1  0-99     2   2:18:38.9    2   2:32:40.8    4:51:19.7   4:51:19.7  11:07     
    3  Amanda Preble             373   49   F      2  0-99    11   2:36:13.7    3   2:56:36.6    5:32:50.3   5:32:50.3  12:42     
    4  Tammy Massie              288   41   F      3  0-99    10   2:36:12.1    4   2:57:09.9    5:33:22.0   5:33:22.0  12:43     
    5  Phil Anderson             497   68   M      2  0-99     9   2:34:18.4    5   3:02:04.3    5:36:22.7   5:36:22.7  12:50     
    6  Sharon Wojnaroski         476   60   F      4  0-99    14   2:40:55.1    6   3:00:14.9    5:41:10.1   5:41:10.1  13:01     
    7  John Wojnaroski           477   62   M      3  0-99    13   2:40:53.3    7   3:00:17.9    5:41:11.2   5:41:11.2  13:01     
    8  Phillip Levin             260   54   M      4  0-99     6   2:33:25.0    8   3:12:45.8    5:46:10.9   5:46:10.9  13:13     
    9  Kelly Narango             331   25   F      5  0-99     7   2:33:27.2    9   3:12:43.8    5:46:11.1   5:46:11.1  13:13     
   10  Joseph Greinke            504   41   M      5  0-99     3   2:23:51.8   10   3:24:48.5    5:48:40.3   5:48:40.3  13:18     
   11  Megan Sullivan            430   24   F      6  0-99     8   2:33:35.9   11   3:18:50.0    5:52:26.0   5:52:26.0  13:27     
   12  Maggie Kazmierski         222   36   F      7  0-99    15   2:45:12.5   12   3:08:28.2    5:53:40.7   5:53:40.7  13:30     
   13  Elaine Fulmer             151   40   F      8  0-99     4   2:32:06.6   13   3:22:08.2    5:54:14.8   5:54:14.8  13:31     
   14  Susanne Lamoglia          243   38   F      9  0-99     5   2:32:09.1   14   3:23:06.0    5:55:15.1   5:55:15.1  13:34     
   15  Yoko Madow                277   42   F     10  0-99    12   2:36:44.6   15   3:18:58.9    5:55:43.5   5:55:43.5  13:35     
   16  Laura Schneider           566   43   F     11  0-99    17   2:50:39.4   16   3:07:59.8    5:58:39.3   5:58:39.3  13:41     
   17  David Madow               278   58   M      6  0-99    16   2:45:23.7   17   3:16:53.7    6:02:17.4   6:02:17.4  13:50     
   18  Jessica Berchielli         38   29   F     12  0-99    18   2:55:36.5   18   3:28:20.2    6:23:56.8   6:23:56.8  14:39     


FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nicole Hugie Terry                Arlington  VA         208   29        9      3:00:20.2
       2    Allyson Thompson                  Holland  PA           444   34       17      3:05:29.4
       3    Shelby Herman                     Bethesda  MD          197   23       30      3:14:31.2
       4    Maggie Guterl                     Philadelphia  PA      178   33       35      3:16:07.4
       5    Issy Nielson                      Warwick  RI           582   31       36      3:16:13.7

FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Judy Rupp                         Bethesda  MD          395   51       85      3:32:49.6
       2    Pam Taylor                        Cincinnati  OH        536   47       88      3:34:05.8

FEMALE 16 TO 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Becky Tomlin                      Bethlehem  PA         447   19      145      3:51:01.0

FEMALE 20 TO 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jordon Ross                       Purcellville  VA      392   24      109      3:40:15.2
       2    Jackie Maynes                     Mount Laurel  NJ      294   20      142      3:49:03.1
       3    Laura Wright                      Ellicott City  MD     479   20      237      4:17:28.1

FEMALE 25 TO 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Holly Miller                      Reisterstown  MD      307   27       76      3:29:45.5
       2    Angel Eshleman                    Conestoga  PA         542   26       78      3:31:07.1
       3    Laurel Cahill                     hughesville  MD        75   28       98      3:37:16.1

FEMALE 30 TO 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lora LIU                          NEW YORK  NY          263   30       42      3:17:33.2
       2    Bryn Burkholder                   Baltimore  MD          67   32       46      3:20:53.1
       3    Kristin Shaw                      Baltimore  MD         521   30       61      3:25:34.4

FEMALE 35 TO 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    alicia eno                        worcester  MA         129   36       47      3:21:02.6
       2    Shannon McGinn                    Avenel  NJ            298   38       59      3:24:54.4
       3    Kari Young                        Morgantown  WV        485   37      106      3:39:03.1

FEMALE 40 TO 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    deb hicks                         manhattan  NY         199   40      101      3:37:53.9
       2    Indiana Fonseca                   North Bethesda  MD    144   42      136      3:48:11.0
       3    Kelly "K2" Richards               Grapevine  TX         543   44      140      3:48:41.7

FEMALE 45 TO 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maureen Hall                      Parkville  MD         182   48      111      3:40:32.7
       2    Eileen Boettcher                  Alexandria  VA        549   49      128      3:47:02.2
       3    Connie Milligan                   Cumberland  MD        308   45      156      3:53:36.8

FEMALE 50 TO 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laurel Bell                       Crownsville  MD        33   52      141      3:48:44.2
       2    Heike Yates                       Silver Spring  MD     484   52      186      3:59:11.1
       3    Debbie Tiburzi                    Sykesville  MD        445   52      229      4:14:22.5

FEMALE 55 TO 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sheryl Ehst                       bally  PA             124   59      100      3:37:38.8
       2    Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jones         Madison  NJ           196   56      280      4:32:08.7
       3    Myrna Kennedy                     Hampstead  MD         226   56      283      4:35:51.5

MALE OVERALL WINNERS

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patrick O'Rourke                  Timonium  MD          545   45        1      2:47:07.1
       2    Michael Comstock                  Hawthorne  NJ          92   27        2      2:55:13.0
       3    David Ploskonka                   Baltimore  MD         546   32        3      2:55:13.8
       4    Daniel Kysela                     Pittsburgh  PA        242   28        4      2:56:04.1
       5    James Niemiec                     Cedarville  OH        336   19        5      2:59:00.6

MALE MASTERS WINNERS

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Bowman                        Dunwoody  GA           53   48        7      2:59:50.4
       2    Robert Tisch                      Bel Air  MD           565   42       10      3:00:21.8

MALE 16 TO 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Morgan Palmer                     Colora  MD            355   18      310      4:50:38.7
       2    TJ Scott                          Great Falls  VA       401   17      311      4:52:29.6
       3    Drew Davis                        Clarksville  MD       535   17      331      5:04:12.1

MALE 20 TO 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    jt thomas                         stewartstown  PA      442   22       18      3:06:42.8
       2    Nathan Kilgore                    Lancaster  PA         230   20       57      3:24:16.3
       3    Sean Cooney                       Columbia  MD          526   22      209      4:05:02.3

MALE 25 TO 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Rich                      Virginia Beach  VA    383   25       39      3:17:23.6
       2    Joshua Sayre                      Pittsburgh  PA        563   27       41      3:17:26.4
       3    Nathan Nicholes                   Parkville  MD         335   27       55      3:23:55.3

MALE 30 TO 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Johnny Lyons                      Parkville  MD         273   30       19      3:06:46.4
       2    Nobuyori Takeda                   Old Tappan  NJ        438   34       25      3:10:37.7
       3    victor zirkelbach                 olney  MD             486   33       26      3:11:12.3

MALE 35 TO 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Solarz                      New York  NY          507   35        6      2:59:27.1
       2    Karsten Brown                     Front Royal  VA        58   39        8      3:00:18.1
       3    Paul Marrichi                     Marriottsville  MD    525   35       12      3:03:35.9

MALE 40 TO 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    michael ravegum                   york  PA              379   41       11      3:03:15.0
       2    Douglas Basinski                  Pittsburgh  PA         29   42       13      3:03:53.9
       3    Bernard Kelly                     Greenbelt  MD         538   40       14      3:05:04.7

MALE 45 TO 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dejan Ernestl                     Baltimore  MD         130   46       28      3:14:06.6
       2    Stephen Bohse                     Columbia  MD           47   46       32      3:15:03.7
       3    Robert Oravec                     Severn  MD            348   49       37      3:16:42.4

MALE 50 TO 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tom Bronga                        Anchorage  AK          56   53       24      3:10:08.0
       2    Thomas O'Leary                    Philadelphia  PA      346   50       33      3:15:43.3
       3    Jeff Rosenkranz                   Glencoe  IL           391   50       34      3:15:50.9

MALE 55 TO 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Guilyard                      penfield  PA          175   56       44      3:18:54.7
       2    David Lennox                      Sandy Spring  MD      259   55       52      3:23:34.2
       3    John Hagan                        lusby  MD             180   55       64      3:25:50.7

MALE 60 TO 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jay Jacob Wind                    Arlington  VA         494   63      137      3:48:18.4
       2    Dave Gibson                       New Freedom  PA       540   61      158      3:53:48.7
       3    Robert Bell                       Bel Air  MD            35   61      180      3:57:10.5

MALE 65 TO 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ronnie Wong                       Baltimore  MD         498   67      206      4:04:22.8
       2    Dave Weiss                        corning  NY           462   65      243      4:18:23.9
       3    Arthur Byrne                      Redlands  CA          493   66      275      4:30:44.7

MALE 70 AND OVER

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    George Yannakakis                 Sparks Glencoe  MD    556   82      318      4:55:25.1
       2    chet coates                       silver spring  MD      87   73      365      5:17:34.4
       3    Jim Sullivan                      Newark  DE            429   71      402      5:59:09.3
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.