Location:
NCR Trail
Race Distance:

Race Directors: Christian and Vicki Creutzer

Volunteers: Nut Hall, Tom Jennings, Dan Macedo, Tom Edwards, Rick Scherer, Christy St.Clair, Rob Santoni, Denise Owens, Suzie Boltzmann, Joe Burdyck, Derek Krueger, Jessica Krueger, Erin Surette Dembeck, Hugh Wilson, Anjelo Arbona, Serge Arbona, Brenda Dailey, Mike Christian, Henry Peck, Brian Flowers, Mindy Gunther

                     2014 BRRC GPS White Hall 15K RUN
                 White Hall , Md    Sunday March 23, 2014

                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                         (Unofficial Results 15k)

Place Div/Tot  Fname      Lname              S Ag M Time    Pace     
===== ======== ============================= = == = ======= ===== 
    1   1/10   Karsten Brown                 M 39 Y   55:35  5:59 
    2   2/10   Mike Mazzarese                M 37 Y   59:45  6:26 
    3   3/10   Dmitriy Valekha               M 35 Y 1:00:50  6:33 
    4   1/8    Maurice Pointer               M 58 Y 1:01:17  6:36 
    5   1/3    Megan Digregorio              F 25 N 1:01:19  6:36 
    6   1/13   Mike Schwartz                 M 47 Y 1:01:56  6:40 
    7   2/13   Rob Santoni                   M 48 Y 1:02:05  6:41 
    8   4/10   Ryan Dietrich                 M 35 Y 1:02:09  6:41 
    9   5/10   Shawn Pinamonti               M 38 Y 1:02:25  6:43 
   10   6/10   Brian Sweeney                 M 39 Y 1:03:02  6:47 
   11   1/6    John Davis                    M 41 N 1:03:29  6:50 
   12   1/9    Denise Knickman               F 45 Y 1:04:51  6:59 
   13   1/8    Timm Satterfield              M 52 Y 1:05:34  7:04 
   14   2/6    Christopher Schutz            M 43 Y 1:06:38  7:10 
   15   1/5    David Jun                     M 29 N 1:08:14  7:21 
   16   1/2    Greg Guenthner                M 33 Y 1:08:19  7:21 
   17   3/13   John Way                      M 48 N 1:08:40  7:24 
   18   4/13   Frank Mannarino               M 45 Y 1:08:54  7:25 
   19   2/8    Jeff Wagner                   M 54 N 1:09:37  7:30 
   20   5/13   Dave Marlotte                 M 49 N 1:09:46  7:31 
   21   6/13   Mac Hobbs                     M 45 Y 1:09:48  7:31 
   22   1/15   Erin Dembeck                  F 32 Y 1:09:51  7:31 
   23   7/13   Ed Kelley                     M 45 Y 1:10:31  7:35 
   24   7/10   Mordechal Abrahams            M 39   1:10:37  7:36 
   25   3/6    Mikhail Petrovskikh           M 42   1:11:05  7:39 
   26   4/6    Robert Blanco                 M 40   1:11:08  7:39 
   27   2/15   Leah Blasiak                  F 32 Y 1:11:21  7:41 
   28   2/9    Maureen Hall                  F 49 T 1:11:39  7:43 
   29   1/4    Pete Hens                     M 62 Y 1:11:53  7:44 
   30   3/8    Dan Buccino                   M 52 Y 1:12:01  7:45 
   31   8/13   Jeffn Jackson                 M 49 Y 1:12:20  7:47 
   32   2/5    Julian Moore                  M 29 N 1:12:31  7:48 
   33   3/9    Juda McGannon                 F 47 Y 1:12:33  7:49 
   34   2/4    Howard Dreizen                M 60 Y 1:12:42  7:50 
   35   3/15   Meredith Costa                F 32   1:12:44  7:50 
   36   4/8    Robert Bush                   M 52 Y 1:12:46  7:50 
   37   2/8    Scott Finson                  M 55 Y 1:13:14  7:53 
   38   1/10   Jennifer Perkovich            F 42   1:13:33  7:55 
   39   1/12   Lauren Edwards                F 36 Y 1:13:47  7:57 
   40   1/1    Andrew Hollern                M 21 N 1:14:00  7:58 
   41   1/5    Ronnie Wong                   M 67 Y 1:14:07  7:59 
   42   3/8    Jim Waller                    M 57 Y 1:14:21  8:00 
   43   9/13   Tyrone Adams                  M 48   1:14:37  8:02 
   44   8/10   Rick Stewart                  M 39 Y 1:14:44  8:03 
   45   2/2    Clark Adelman                 M 33 Y 1:14:54  8:04 
   46   4/8    Jim Knost                     M 55 Y 1:15:00  8:04 
   47   2/10   Jeanne Bayers                 F 44 Y 1:15:35  8:08 
   48   3/10   Deirdre Hoey                  F 41 Y 1:16:40  8:15 
   49  10/13   John Kessinger                M 46 Y 1:17:07  8:18 
   50   4/15   Claire Compton                F 33 Y 1:17:39  8:21 
   51   5/15   Lauren Rexroat                F 34 Y 1:18:02  8:24 
   52   1/2    Jessica Krueger               F 23 Y 1:18:37  8:28 
   53   4/9    Cindy Cohen                   F 46   1:19:44  8:35 
   54   2/2    Paige Harrison                F 24   1:19:59  8:37 
   55   1/2    Jack Pitarra                  M 73 Y 1:20:19  8:39 
   56   5/8    Larry Fletcher                M 55   1:20:32  8:40 
   57   6/15   Lori Guenthner                F 32 Y 1:20:58  8:43 
   58   5/8    Jim Barrett                   M 51 Y 1:21:12  8:44 
   59   5/9    Audrey Moeser                 F 48 Y 1:21:23  8:46 
   60   2/12   Cara Sprjak-Wynn              F 35 N 1:21:50  8:48 
   61   2/5    Lance Woodward                M 67 Y 1:23:19  8:58 
   62   7/15   Stephanie Wilson              F 31 Y 1:23:31  8:59 
   63   6/8    Charles Reagon                M 55 Y 1:23:51  9:01 
   64   3/5    Gene Grady                    M 65 Y 1:24:10  9:04 
   65   9/10   Robert Niquette               M 37 Y 1:25:15  9:10 
   66   6/8    David Diegregorio             M 54 N 1:25:17  9:11 
   67   1/1    George Yannakakis             M 82 Y 1:25:55  9:15 
   68   8/15   Rachel Avrunin                F 31 Y 1:25:57  9:15 
   69   1/2    Victoria Glose                F 60 Y 1:25:59  9:15 
   70   3/4    Dale Jordan                   M 61 Y 1:26:02  9:16 
   71   3/12   Virginia Mutuura              F 37 Y 1:26:48  9:20 
   72   4/10   Stacy Parson                  F 41 N 1:27:07  9:23 
   73   4/12   Erin Sanders                  F 35 Y 1:27:10  9:23 
   74   5/12   Megan Leshak                  F 37 Y 1:27:39  9:26 
   75   2/3    Esther Ikotun                 F 28 N 1:27:40  9:26 
   76   7/8    Edward Brewer                 M 54 Y 1:27:47  9:27 
   77  11/13   Darryn Waugh                  M 49 Y 1:27:50  9:27 
   78   1/5    Connie Bonsiero               F 54 Y 1:27:54  9:28 
   79   6/12   Kirn Buhrman                  F 38   1:28:08  9:29 
   80   1/4    Hvis Stettinius               F 55 N 1:28:15  9:30 
   81   7/8    Frank Ziemski                 M 56 Y 1:28:28  9:31 
   82   4/5    Raymond Day                   M 65 Y 1:28:40  9:33 
   83   5/6    Freedom Green                 M 41 Y 1:29:24  9:37 
   84   9/15   Karol Martinez                F 30 Y 1:29:45  9:40 
   85   1/3    Christy St. Clair             F 65 Y 1:29:47  9:40 
   86   7/12   Michelle Hughes               F 35 Y 1:31:35  9:51 
   87   8/12   Dwan Pinamonti                F 36 Y 1:31:37  9:52 
   88   9/12   Devon Troop                   F 35 N 1:31:39  9:52 
   89  10/12   Celere Leonard                F 39 Y 1:32:27  9:57 
   90   5/10   Kimberly Lewis                F 42 Y 1:32:29  9:57 
   91   6/10   Leslie Burge                  F 42 N 1:32:57 10:00 
   92   6/6    Nick Resurreccion             M 42 N 1:33:25 10:03 
   93   3/5    Zachary Kuter                 M 27 Y 1:34:29 10:10 
   94   4/5    Josh Grasmick                 M 26   1:34:39 10:11 
   95   5/5    Chris Schaefer                M 26 N 1:34:41 10:11 
   96   5/5    Jim Wannamaker                M 65 Y 1:35:18 10:15 
   97   2/5    Ingrid Pfoertsd               F 52 Y 1:37:13 10:28 
   98   3/5    Koothy Harold                 F 54 Y 1:37:38 10:30 
   99   8/8    Thomas Burger                 M 55 Y 1:38:06 10:33 
  100  12/13   Andreas Gallikei              M 46   1:39:10 10:40 
  101  10/15   Sharon Murphy                 F 34   1:39:15 10:41 
  102  11/12   Sandra Tinta                  F 36 Y 1:39:55 10:45 
  103   6/9    Karen Meddows-Carey           F 47 Y 1:40:41 10:50 
  104   2/4    Anne Wismer                   F 59 Y 1:40:43 10:50 
  105   2/3    Ruth Hens                     F 66 Y 1:40:54 10:51 
  106   4/4    John Greenfield               M 61 N 1:40:54 10:51 
  107  11/15   Lauren Hoffon                 F 30 Y 1:41:36 10:56 
  108   3/3    Kimberly Bonsiero             F 26   1:42:24 11:01 
  109  12/15   Heather Darebaugh             F 33 Y 1:43:54 11:11 
  110   1/2    Warren Pitt                   M 75 Y 1:44:20 11:14 
  111   7/9    Teresa Barrett                F 49 N 1:44:48 11:17 
  112   3/3    Julie Serjak                  F 67 N 1:45:23 11:20 
  113   7/10   Geneva Sydnor                 F 44 Y 1:45:41 11:22 
  114  13/13   Joe Green                     M 45 Y 1:45:51 11:23 
  115   8/8    Junior Kaintuck               M 51   1:46:10 11:25 
  116   8/10   Tammy Edwards                 F 42   1:46:12 11:26 
  117   2/2    Stephen Lane                  M 71 Y 1:47:25 11:34 
  118   3/4    Betsy Zinkand                 F 57 Y 1:47:56 11:37 
  119  13/15   Tina Hornung                  F 34   1:49:08 11:45 
  120   4/4    Jeanne Larrison               F 59 Y 1:55:08 12:23 
  121   8/9    Deneen Keaton                 F 49 Y 1:58:23 12:44 
  122   4/5    Sally Waller                  F 54 Y 2:00:54 13:00 
  123  12/12   Victoria Davitt               F 35 Y 2:01:20 13:03 
  124  10/10   John Cclaren                  M 39 Y 2:01:38 13:05 
  125   9/9    Deborah Hollern               F 48 Y 2:04:24 13:23 
  126  14/15   Meagon Roach                  F 34 Y 2:05:49 13:32 
  127  15/15   Jennifer Smutek               F 34   2:07:18 13:42 
  128   5/5    Lisa Murray                   F 50   2:11:32 14:09 
  129   9/10   Melanie Stevenson             F 42   2:11:33 14:09 
  130   2/2    Bev Byron                     F 61 Y 2:15:55 14:37 
  131  10/10   Josie Kaintcuk                F 44   2:19:04 14:58 
  132   2/2    Bailey St. Clair              M 75 Y 2:21:02 15:10
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+