Location:
Sparks Elementary School
Race Distance:
***************************** MARATHON RESULTS LIST *****************************

              BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon, Relay & 8K
                 Timing via IPICO Technology by Md Timing
                  Baltimore County, MD  November 29, 2014
 


                               RESULTS
Place Name                S Ag City                 St E No.   Split    Gun Time Chip Tim    
===== =================== = == ==================== == = ===== ======== ======== ======== 
    1 Sam Jackson         M 26 SAN FRANCISCO        CA M   417 01:23:41 02:43:58 02:43:30 
    2 Nathan Dordai       M 22 Timonium             MD M   100 01:23:05 02:45:00 02:44:59 
    3 Miles Aitken        M 30 Washington           DC M     2 01:23:05 02:47:31 02:47:30 
    4 Karsten Brown       M 40 Front Royal          VA M    50 01:24:59 02:48:32 02:48:32 
    5 Miguel Perez        M 32 silver spring        MD M   420 01:23:06 02:49:39 02:49:38 
    6 Brett Sanborn       M 28 Baltimore            MD M   312 01:25:21 02:53:54 02:53:53 
    7 Matthew Curtis      M 39 Castle Rock          CO M    86 01:25:10 02:54:01 02:54:01 
    8 Ashish Rathee       M 39 ELLICOTT CITY        MD M   402 01:25:56 02:55:23 02:54:55 
    9 Anthony Carroll     M 19 Stevensville         MD M    69 01:25:31 02:56:47 02:56:45 
   10 Sean Allen          M 35 BALTIMORE            MD M   403 01:27:05 02:57:40 02:57:11 
   11 Talentino Angelosan M 55 Arlington            VA M     8 01:27:41 02:57:51 02:57:45 
   12 Matthew Burdette    M 33 Churchville          MD M    56 01:31:41 03:03:03 03:03:02 
   13 Jerod Honrath       M 40 Dallas               TX M   174 01:31:30 03:05:21 03:05:18 
   14 Brian Crandall      M 34 Falls Church         VA M    83 01:34:15 03:05:50 03:05:21 
   15 Brenda Hodge        F 43 York                 PA M   171 01:34:56 03:05:29 03:05:28 
   16 Kevin Johnson       M 40 Georgetown           KY M   184 01:30:39 03:06:28 03:06:19 
   17 Victor Zirelbach    M 34 OLNEY                MD M   416 01:31:51 03:06:35 03:06:33 
   18 Mark Tinsley        M 45 morgantown           WV M   356 01:31:26 03:07:33 03:07:29 
   19 Marco Simons        M 39 SILVER SPRING        MD M   390 01:35:58 03:08:14 03:08:08 
   20 Auke Mahar-Piersma  M 41 Silver Spring        MD M   231 01:33:17 03:09:04 03:09:00 
   21 Matt Krauss         M 29 Warner Robins        GA M   199 01:32:48 03:09:07 03:09:06 
   22 Stephen Bohse       M 47 Columbia             MD M    42 01:34:55 03:09:51 03:09:49 
   23 Johnny Lyons        M 31 Parkville            MD M   230 01:35:23 03:10:26 03:09:57 
   24 Justin Kirk         M 36 timonium             MD M   195 01:33:48 03:11:36 03:11:35 
   25 Dan Judson          M 44 CAMBRIDGE            MA m   418 01:36:20 03:12:51 03:12:49 
   26 Mark Aaby           M 40 Ellicott City        MD M     1 01:37:33 03:13:49 03:13:20 
   27 David Carpenter     M 38 Baltimore            MD M    68 01:31:39 03:13:25 03:13:23 
   28 Patrick Kubovsky    M 44 Mechanicsburg        PA M   202 01:33:59 03:14:38 03:14:09 
   29 Kirk Lindsay        M 41 Fairfield            PA M   224 01:36:15 03:14:33 03:14:27 
   30 David McMurray      M 35 Baltimore            MD M   241 01:34:53 03:15:14 03:15:10 
   31 Meredith Edward     F 33 Greensboro           NC M   110 01:39:15 03:17:12 03:17:09 
   32 Lamar Robertson     M 44 SILVER SPRING        MD M   388 01:37:48 03:19:44 03:17:35 
   33 Jim Brameyer        M 36 Gaithersburg         MD M    47 01:30:00 03:17:41 03:17:40 
   34 Bruce Beebe         M 53 Madison              CT M    27 01:37:46 03:18:47 03:18:18 
   35 Phillip Pawlukovich M 35 Forest hill          MD M   281 01:34:50 03:18:41 03:18:32 
   36 William Stanton     M 19 beaverton            OR M   337 01:31:27 03:20:02 03:20:01 
   37 Sean Costello       M 54 Ellicott City        MD M    82 01:39:03 03:20:26 03:20:24 
   38 Mike Schwartz       M 47 PHOENIX              MD M   316 01:35:59 03:21:22 03:20:53 
   39 Joe Guilyard        M 57 Penfield             PA M   154 01:42:16 03:23:00 03:22:55 
   40 Jack Guilfoyle      M 53 Baltimore            MD M   153 01:42:41 03:23:53 03:23:47 
   41 Matthew Lano        M 32 Norfolk              VA M   206 01:39:38 03:25:14 03:25:09 
   42 Richard Cavicchi    M 56 Washington Grove     MD M    70 01:40:30 03:25:40 03:25:26 
   43 Jeremy Batozynski   M 33 Arlington            VA M    20 01:45:35 03:25:51 03:25:41 
   44 Greg Rittler        M 43 Towson               MD M   304 01:38:50 03:25:59 03:25:57 
   45 Michael Bohse       M 51 Columbia             MD M    41 01:42:34 03:26:46 03:26:43 
   46 Dean Beatty         M 62 Virginia Beach       VA M    24 01:41:54 03:27:26 03:26:57 
   47 Josh Dehlinger      M 35 Cockeysville         MD M    92 01:41:04 03:27:12 03:26:59 
   48 Lenore Studt        F 49 Columbia             MD M   344 01:42:42 03:28:53 03:28:45 
   49 Takashi Furusawa    M 41 Silver Spring        MD M   130 01:45:06 03:29:30 03:29:01 
   50 Molly Matala        F 25 Morgantown           WV M   237 01:45:45 03:29:13 03:29:02 
   51 Kevin Barnaba       M 38 Bel Air              MD M    17 01:45:23 03:29:20 03:29:17 
   52 Tim Reardon         M 40 Ellicott City        MD M   295 01:44:14 03:29:48 03:29:31 
   53 Hai Nguyen          M 31 LAUREL               MD M   260 01:45:41 03:30:06 03:29:50 
   54 Megan McQuillan     F 25 severna park         MD M   243 01:44:31 03:30:46 03:30:17 
   55 Mikhail Petrovskikh M 43 Lutherville          MD M   283 01:45:22 03:30:24 03:30:22 
   56 Nathan Nudelman     M 39 Annapolis            MD M   263 01:33:52 03:31:40 03:31:38 
   57 Joe Musumeci        M 35 Lutherville-Timonium MD M   257 01:39:43 03:31:53 03:31:48 
   58 Kristen Rahn        F 31 Parkton              MD M   292 01:44:54 03:32:31 03:32:25 
   59 Deb Hicks           F 41 ny                   NY M   168 01:47:52 03:32:33 03:32:30 
   60 Andres Hernandez    M 45 Downingtown          PA M   165 01:45:52 03:33:15 03:32:56 
   61 Atsushi Takai       M 38 Rockville            MD M   349 01:45:36 03:33:39 03:33:26 
   62 Matthew Littlejohn  M 29 Tilghman             MD M   226 01:44:59 03:34:35 03:34:06 
   63 Chris Richey        M 44 Alexandria           VA M   303 01:40:33 03:34:48 03:34:19 
   64 Robert Oravec       M 50 Severn               MD M   269 01:39:20 03:34:53 03:34:24 
   65 Bob Wilson          M 55 Germantown           TN M   378 01:43:42 03:34:45 03:34:44 
   66 John Fitz           M 40 Kensington           MD M   118 01:43:14 03:35:20 03:35:03 
   67 Sabrina Shelley     F 31 Baltimore            MD M   322 01:45:33 03:36:20 03:36:17 
   68 Kevin Shroyer       M 54 Goode                VA M   324 01:42:40 03:36:47 03:36:43 
   69 Keith Straw         M 59 Malvern              PA M   343 01:45:37 03:37:27 03:37:08 
   70 Jay Jacob Wind      M 64 Arlington            VA M   379 01:46:18 03:37:53 03:37:24 
   71 Dorothy Beckett     F 57 Columbia             MD M    26 01:45:43 03:38:09 03:38:05 
   72 Lara Moody          F 40 Upper Marlboro       MD M   251 01:48:12 03:38:42 03:38:38 
   73 Erin Howard         F 32 Baldwin              MD M   177 01:49:37 03:38:50 03:38:43 
   74 Bethany Berkowitz   F 36 Phoenix              MD M    32 01:49:37 03:38:51 03:38:44 
   75 James Gehenio       M 53 Camp Hill            PA M   138 01:48:04 03:39:13 03:39:01 
   76 James Leclare       M 52 Annapolise           MD M   212 01:47:42 03:39:32 03:39:03 
   77 Pryce Quintina      M 32 Arlington            VA M   289 01:47:36 03:39:31 03:39:26 
   78 Bob Burns           M 62 Columbia             MD M    58 01:44:50 03:39:47 03:39:36 
   79 Chris Walker        M 37 Gaithersburg         MD M   364 01:42:19 03:40:18 03:40:12 
   80 Christopher Beaucha M 39 Bel Air              MD M    25 01:32:12 03:40:28 03:40:25 
   81 Dean Hunter         M 45 Annapolis            MD M   181 01:42:41 03:41:42 03:41:38 
   82 Brian Lewis         M 48 Elizabethtown        PA M   221 01:47:39 03:42:38 03:42:09 
   83 Steve Zaharoff      M 56 Vienna               VA M   384 01:56:45 03:42:57 03:42:47 
   84 Sean Eastman        M 45 montgomery village   MD M   107 01:44:07 03:43:23 03:42:53 
   85 Richard Juergensen  M 37 Sparks               MD M   188 01:44:52 03:43:18 03:43:11 
   86 David Dentry        M 44 Huntington Station   NY M    94 01:50:28 03:43:53 03:43:46 
   87 Kara Carlin         F 38 Owings mills         MD M    66 01:52:40 03:44:25 03:43:55 
   88 Clayton Miller      M 21 Annapolis            MD M   246 01:49:26 03:44:24 03:44:17 
   89 John Burrows        M 50 Titusville              M    59 01:45:36 03:45:05 03:44:58 
   90 Jeremy Helm         M 53 Marlton              NJ M   163 01:44:46 03:45:32 03:45:28 
   91 Phil Wahba          M 44 New York             NY M   363 01:54:52 03:45:58 03:45:44 
   92 Roman Krzyzanowski  M 43 Plymouth             MI M   201 01:49:12 03:46:15 03:45:45 
   93 Dwight Fahnestock   M 45 Manheim              PA M   116 01:51:12 03:46:13 03:45:52 
   94 Jj Baylin           M 27 Baltimore               M    22 01:43:08 03:46:21 03:46:03 
   95 Jon Woody           M 32 Edgewater            MD M   382 01:47:36 03:46:09 03:46:04 
   96 Stephanie Clark     F 34 Philadelphia         PA M    77 01:48:11 03:46:17 03:46:04 
   97 Leonard Defrospo    M 37 PHILADELPHIA         PA M   421 01:53:33 03:48:25 03:46:12 
   98 Richard Letter      M 42 Mechanicsville       VA M   219 01:51:28 03:46:19 03:46:14 
   99 Kelly Dworak        F 52 Carlisle             PA m   106 01:58:42 03:16:34 03:46:27 
  100 Kamica Lewis        F 33 Jamaica Hills           M   222 01:52:12 03:47:34 03:47:04 
  101 Ryan Brown          M 28 baltimore            MD M    51 01:51:17 03:47:59 03:47:55 
  102 Perry Shutt         F 44 towson               MD M   325 01:47:30 03:48:30 03:48:25 
  103 Linda-Lou O'Connor  F 46 Severna Park         MD M   265 01:55:57 03:49:08 03:48:37 
  104 Rick Armiger        M 43 Sparks               MD M    12 01:55:58 03:49:08 03:48:38 
  105 Warren Gray         M 48 Monkton              MD M   147 01:45:31 03:48:50 03:48:43 
  106 Stash Wislewski     M 51 BALTIMORE            MD M   401 01:48:20 03:49:24 03:48:50 
  107 Elaine Chung        F 23 Austin               TX M    75 01:49:51 03:49:26 03:48:52 
  108 Chee How            M 53 Chantilly            VA M   176 01:44:34 03:49:24 03:48:53 
  109 Tom Bildheiser      M 41 Lebanon              PA M    36 01:51:06 03:49:55 03:49:21 
  110 Crystal Roesner     F 43 Mechanicsburg        PA M   307 01:51:35 03:49:30 03:49:23 
  111 Matthew Lacorte Lac M 35 Mount Airy           MD M   204 01:55:38 03:50:25 03:50:09 
  112 Jennifer Hickey     F 43 WASHINGTON           DC M   406 01:53:57 03:50:56 03:50:48 
  113 Michael Heffernan   M 45 Lutherville          MD M   162 01:41:44 03:51:01 03:50:52 
  114 Herry Lesmana       M 32 Elmhurst             NY M   217 01:52:53 03:51:10 03:50:53 
  115 Jeremy Hand         M 37 Dauphin              PA M   159 01:48:08 03:51:43 03:51:10 
  116 Soren Ulrik Sonder  M 40 Brookeville          MD M   333 01:54:01 03:52:47 03:52:14 
  117 Jocelyn Moulden     F 19 Stevensville         MD M   253 01:51:56 03:52:39 03:52:17 
  118 Suzanne Furr        F 53 Harwood              MD M   129 01:55:20 03:53:03 03:52:29 
  119 Mike Chaumont       M 49 Manassas             VA M    73 01:53:47 03:52:38 03:52:30 
  120 Buzz Phillips       M 62 Allentown            PA M   285 01:57:47 03:52:53 03:52:36 
  121 Chris Johnson       M 41 ROCK HILL            SC M   405 01:50:37 03:53:13 03:52:41 
  122 Victor Kunze        M 48 silver spring        MD M   203 01:49:19 03:54:21 03:54:09 
  123 Matthew Otremba     M 34 Baltimore            MD M   271 01:50:01 03:54:22 03:54:11 
  124 Heather Whipple     F 29 Hockessin            DE M   372 01:56:33 03:54:21 03:54:19 
  125 Ron Keith           M 53 Bel Air                 M   191 01:49:23 03:54:38 03:54:27 
  126 Gene Bowden         M 48 Porter               TX M    45 01:48:50 03:55:00 03:54:42 
  127 Mark Wendt          M 47 Gile                 WI M   370 01:46:19 03:55:19 03:54:47 
  128 Bob Kemp            M 58 Baltimore            MD M   192 01:54:40 03:55:33 03:55:26 
  129 Stephen Lazzaro     M 59 Phoenix              MD M   211 01:57:52 03:55:34 03:55:27 
  130 Heather Bildheiser  F 42 Lebanon              PA M    35 01:51:15 03:55:49 03:55:37 
  131 Rick MacLean        M 52 ORILLIA              ON M   400 01:58:06 03:55:57 03:55:37 
  132 Michael Cohen       M 42 Greenbelt            MD M    79 01:53:51 03:55:53 03:55:41 
  133 Dwight Mikulis      M 56 Ellicott City        MD M   245 01:58:19 03:55:55 03:55:43 
  134 Judith Scott        F 47 Ellicott City        MD M   317 01:57:10 03:56:22 03:56:04 
  135 William Harrison    M 51 COCKEYSVILLE         MD M   389 01:49:25 03:56:38 03:56:19 
  136 Caroline Mitten     F 38 Goldne               CO M   249 01:58:00 03:56:53 03:56:21 
  137 Eric London         M 50 Bethesda             MD M   228 01:55:09 03:57:45 03:57:32 
  138 Merri-Ellen James   F 49 Cockeysville         MD M   182 01:52:55 03:58:46 03:58:33 
  139 David Rapavi        M 49 Laurel               MD M   294 01:54:17 03:59:11 03:58:57 
  140 Stewart Duncan      M 38 Washington           DC M   103 02:01:29 03:59:38 03:59:17 
  141 Ronnie Wong         M 68 Baltimore            MD M   380 01:58:28 03:59:34 03:59:27 
  142 Alexandra Weil      F 48 Baltimore            MD M   369 01:53:52 04:01:16 04:00:44 
  143 Maiju Lehmijoki-Gar F 47 Baltimore            MD M   215 01:53:52 04:01:19 04:00:47 
  144 Jennifer Swerida    F 29 Bridgewater          NJ M   346 01:52:03 04:01:05 04:00:51 
  145 Oribel McFann-Mora  F 34 Dover                DE M   239 01:46:27 04:01:39 04:01:25 
  146 Matthew Grandonico  M 50 Kensington           MD M   146 01:58:42 04:03:03 04:02:32 
  147 James Thomas        M 23 Towson               MD M   352 01:43:30 04:03:16 04:03:11 
  148 Joshua Vanderwal    M 27 ANNAPOLIS            MD M   362 02:06:28 04:03:54 04:03:38 
  149 Robert Bell         M 62 Bel Air              MD M    30 01:53:33 04:04:34 04:04:02 
  150 Travis Fox          M 51 Stewartstown         PA M   123 01:58:09 04:04:48 04:04:20 
  151 Anup Joshi          M 45 Frederick            MD M   187 01:56:29 04:04:51 04:04:43 
  152 Jessica Rich        F 31 Arlington            VA M   301 02:02:37 04:06:16 04:05:46 
  153 Zachary Jones       M 21 Gambrills            MD M   185 01:52:06 04:05:59 04:05:46 
  154 Laurie Gardner      F 44 Old Saybrook         CT M   136 01:58:07 04:06:11 04:05:53 
  155 Paige Cantlin       F 27 Baltimore            MD M    64 01:56:01 04:06:58 04:06:39 
  156 Telly Pandel        M 32 Towson               MD M   274 02:03:34 04:07:04 04:06:41 
  157 Aaron Littlejohn    M 22 Severna Park         MD M   225 02:01:30 04:06:59 04:06:48 
  158 Carolina D'Alessio  F 38 BALTIMORE            MD M   393 01:58:55 04:07:01 04:06:53 
  159 Amy Krzyzanowski    F 46 Plymouth             MI M   200 02:00:12 04:07:36 04:07:23 
  160 Jodie Wedel         F 45 Dover                DE M   367 01:54:10 04:07:40 04:07:25 
  161 Maria Shields       F 63 davisonville         MD M   323 01:59:20 04:07:51 04:07:46 
  162 Rebecca Foley       F 50 Philadelphia         PA M   120 02:05:14 04:08:20 04:07:49 
  163 Jaime Dollhopf      F 38 Phi;adelphia         PA M    98 02:00:46 04:08:17 04:07:57 
  164 Peters Michelle     F 42 MANCHESTER           PA M   404 02:00:12 04:08:40 04:08:34 
  165 Dan Oh              M 59 Leonia               NJ M   267          04:09:28 04:08:56 
  166 Danielle Stout      F 34 Joppa                MD M   341 01:59:16 04:09:41 04:09:09 
  167 Leslie Davis        F 33 Westminster             M    90 02:01:24 04:09:48 04:09:23 
  168 Wenmin Chuu         M 61 Monmouth JCT         NJ M    76 01:59:55 04:10:14 04:09:42 
  169 Nick Szokoly        M 39 Monkton              MD M   348 02:07:40 04:10:26 04:10:04 
  170 Scott Martin        M 53 New York             NY M   234 01:59:31 04:11:18 04:10:46 
  171 Jordan Anderson     M 27 Timonium             MD M     6 01:56:13 04:11:04 04:10:50 
  172 Monika Bachmann     F 49 Upper Marlboro       MD M    13 02:08:42 04:11:34 04:11:18 
  173 Lisa Gesualdo       F 45 Bel Air              MD M   139 02:07:02 04:11:45 04:11:36 
  174 John Miller         M 46 Fallston             MD M   247 01:59:15 04:12:20 04:11:48 
  175 Theodore Tsonis     M 26 Glen Arm             MD M   358 01:49:24 04:12:16 04:11:58 
  176 Linda Melvin        F 32 Shrewsbury           PA M   244 01:49:01 04:12:03 04:11:58 
  177 Daniel Sweeney      M 36 Havre de Grace       MD M   345 01:57:07 04:13:20 04:13:03 
  178 Dj Eden             M 26 Baltimore            MD M   109 01:58:10 04:14:13 04:13:52 
  179 Sara Reimer         F 38 Hannon               ON M   300 02:08:20 04:14:32 04:14:07 
  180 Roger G Smothers    M 64 Kankakee             IL M   331 02:06:22 04:14:43 04:14:18 
  181 Emily Greenwood     F 23 Rochester            NY M   152 01:58:36 04:14:54 04:14:35 
  182 Tiffany Bageant     F 31 Baltimore            MD m   531 02:02:14 04:14:57 04:14:49 
  183 Amy Hansen          F 29 Arlington            VA M   160 02:06:47 04:15:06 04:14:52 
  184 Alvin Lee           M 40 Bowie                MD M   213 02:01:09 04:15:22 04:15:05 
  185 Maria Stanley       F 40 BOWIE                MD M   392 01:55:17 04:15:39 04:15:08 
  186 Scott Gallos        M 37 Odenton              MD M   134 02:02:35 04:15:26 04:15:15 
  187 Franco D'Alessio    M 40 Towson               MD M    87 02:01:27 04:15:27 04:15:18 
  188 Martha Diesslin     F 60 Brooklyn             NY M    97 02:08:19 04:15:51 04:15:19 
  189 Scott Smith         M 48 BEL AIR              MD M   410 01:59:51 04:15:50 04:15:30 
  190 Sorrel King         F 49 Baltimore            MD M   194 01:57:55 04:15:43 04:15:36 
  191 Tai Ajani           F 35 Bowie                MD M     3 01:55:20 04:16:18 04:15:46 
  192 Christopher Bruno   M 33 Bethesda             MD M    55 02:09:08 04:15:57 04:15:49 
  193 Martin Noyola       M 48 Randallstown         MD M   261 01:59:40 04:16:46 04:16:14 
  194 Marc Patry          M 60 Ottawa               ON M   280 02:03:02 04:17:09 04:16:37 
  195 Neely Spicer        F 40 Mount Gretna         PA M   335 02:11:21 04:18:17 04:17:56 
  196 Craig Diesslin      M 55 Brooklyn             NY M    96 02:08:40 04:18:36 04:18:18 
  197 Scott Reider        M 49 west friendship      MD M   299 01:55:41 04:18:43 04:18:31 
  198 Robert Smith        M 56 Baltimore            MD M   330 02:02:12 04:19:01 04:18:40 
  199 Bill Duck           M 57 Laurel                  M   102 02:00:41 04:20:48 04:20:32 
  200 Michael Rady        M 43 Ellicott City        MD M   409 01:55:44 04:20:46 04:20:38 
  201 Derek Ammons        M 54 Laurel               MD M     5 01:59:50 04:22:12 04:21:35 
  202 Alice Loughran      F 48 Washington           DC M   229 02:07:05 04:22:00 04:21:51 
  203 Joe Allen           M 65 Bethesda             OH M     4 02:10:04 04:22:37 04:22:28 
  204 Cyndi Hiner         F 42 baltimore            MD M   170 02:07:20 04:22:50 04:22:36 
  205 Hoon Byun           M 40 Baltimore            MD M    60 01:58:28 04:22:44 04:22:42 
  206 Stephen Cooper      M 60 Salisbury            MD M    81 02:00:17 04:23:25 04:22:53 
  207 Dale Jordan         M 61 Baldwin              MD M   186 02:10:42 04:24:12 04:23:40 
  208 Chad Johnson        M 40 Ellicott City        MD M   183 02:01:14 04:24:55 04:24:23 
  209 Christopher Klein   M 40 Dover                DE M   197 01:55:44 04:25:03 04:24:48 
  210 Bridget Orndoff     F 42 Bel Air              MD M   270 02:11:21 04:27:16 04:27:05 
  211 Jill Weybrant       F 46 Topsham              ME M   371 02:14:26 04:27:32 04:27:07 
  212 Nicholas Evans      M 32 Baltimore            MD M   114          04:27:20 04:27:12 
  213 Ling Dao            M 37 Fairfax              VA M    88 01:48:08 04:28:25 04:27:53 
  214 John Hull           M 28 Arlington            VA M   180 02:11:10 04:29:11 04:28:39 
  215 Bob Bodkin          M 46 Coopersburg          PA M    39 02:08:22 04:29:03 04:28:42 
  216 Lorraine Giangrandi F 42 Baltimore            MD M   140 02:11:06 04:29:32 04:29:09 
  217 Carlos Evangelista  M 51 Woodstock            MD M   112 02:05:54 04:29:54 04:29:22 
  218 Colleen Lindbeck    F 35 Upperco              MD M   223 02:11:00 04:30:14 04:29:52 
  219 Sreeram Ramanathan  M 46 Plainsboro           NJ M   293 02:14:44 04:30:32 04:30:20 
  220 Mindy Soranno       F 47 Alexandria           VA M   334 02:09:27 04:31:06 04:30:34 
  221 Langdon Chapman     M 42 CAMPBELL HALL        NY M   419 02:01:06 04:31:04 04:31:01 
  222 Julia Khvasechko    F  0 New York             NY M   193 02:12:04 04:31:34 04:31:06 
  223 James Durick        M 43 Haymarket            VA M   104 02:04:57 04:31:28 04:31:13 
  224 Karen Murray        F 48 Mamaroneck           NY M   255 02:12:59 04:31:42 04:31:14 
  225 Daniel Wickenheiser M 52 Elkridge             MD M   376 02:11:32 04:31:59 04:31:40 
  226 Winston Trice       M 41 HAYES                VA M   412 02:09:24 04:02:54 04:32:54 
  227 Charlie Parsons     M 44 ELKTON               MD M   394 02:13:19 04:34:07 04:33:35 
  228 Rhonda Parsons      F 47 ELKTON               MD M   395 02:13:31 04:34:07 04:33:47 
  229 Barry Garland       M 49 Seven Valleys        PA M   137 02:09:56 04:34:33 04:33:58 
  230 Ben Hooper          M 45 Lancaster            PA M   175 02:09:48 04:34:33 04:33:58 
  231 Caroline Minarik    F 29 hunt valley          MD M   248 02:08:21 04:34:30 04:34:10 
  232 Bethan Haaga        F 31 Baltimore            MD M   156 02:07:42 04:35:29 04:35:15 
  233 Brendan Fitzsimmons M 45 NEW YORK             NY M   397 02:10:52 04:35:48 04:35:16 
  234 Thomas Bergman      M 52 Jefferson            MD M    31 02:12:50 04:36:03 04:35:35 
  235 Emily Bolling       F 43 Knoxville            TN M    44 02:12:59 04:36:18 04:35:44 
  236 Kara Price          F 33 Mansfield            CT M   288 02:01:00 04:35:53 04:35:44 
  237 Charles Brownlie    M 62 Laurel               MD M    53 02:13:36 04:36:32 04:36:13 
  238 Lisa Dutcher        F 48 Gasport              NY M   105 02:15:05 04:06:35 04:36:34 
  239 Morgan Palmer       M 19 Colora               MD M   273 02:05:13 04:38:00 04:37:28 
  240 David Palmer        M 52 Colora               MD M   272 02:05:00 04:38:03 04:37:31 
  241 Joe Lavalle         M 36 NORTHBORO            MA M   413 01:58:58 04:37:57 04:37:36 
  242 Tedford White       M 63 Troy                 OH M   374 02:18:26 04:08:56 04:38:39 
  243 Andrew Straka       M 54 Bedford              OH M   342 02:06:25 04:39:25 04:39:16 
  244 Kristen Bieling     F 27 Finksburg            MD M    34 02:18:12 04:40:00 04:39:33 
  245 Rick Gradoni        M 58 Frederick            MD M   143 02:18:11 04:39:58 04:39:42 
  246 Catherine Codd      F 40 Mount airy           MD M    78 02:07:58 04:41:11 04:41:05 
  247 Miriam Schuman      F 50 NEW YORK             NY M   415 01:51:32 04:41:43 04:41:32 
  248 Timothy Freeseman   M 50 Ephrata              PA M   125 02:18:25 04:42:34 04:42:19 
  249 Joshua Bloom        M 37 Chicago              IL M    38 01:39:25 04:43:46 04:43:14 
  250 Evangeline Townley  F 36 Stafford             VA M   357 02:09:35 04:45:28 04:44:50 
  251 Matthew Green       M 28 Jarrettsville        MD M   150 02:07:19 04:46:13 04:45:35 
  252 Derrick Mays        M 43 BOWIE                MD M   414 02:20:45 04:46:37 04:45:52 
  253 Kirsten Reggie      F 21 Columbia             MD M   298 02:23:15 04:46:41 04:46:03 
  254 Mandana Shaya       F 26 Cockeysville         MD M   321 02:20:05 04:46:42 04:46:13 
  255 Richard Fry         M 55 McLean               VA M   127 02:06:40 04:47:47 04:47:09 
  256 Shane Eversfield    M 57 Ithaca               NY M   115 02:32:09 04:48:36 04:48:15 
  257 Mark Grandonico     M 55 Topsham              ME M   145 02:14:20 04:49:08 04:48:29 
  258 Kati Campbell       F 44 Ellicott City        MD M    62 02:17:55 04:49:35 04:49:20 
  259 Mark Parrotte       M 57 Arlington            VA M   278 02:15:37 04:50:24 04:49:45 
  260 Joy Lesnick         F 37 Washington           DC M   218 02:12:02 04:51:16 04:51:00 
  261 Don Cooper          M 61 Lanoha Harbor        NJ M    80 02:27:22 04:52:19 04:51:50 
  262 Michael Greenwalt   M 56 Pikesville           MD M   151 02:20:41 04:52:23 04:52:12 
  263 August Thurn        M 56 Havre de Grace       MD M   354 02:15:12 04:55:01 04:54:22 
  264 Frank Ziemski       M 56 Bel Air              MD M   386 02:08:32 04:55:18 04:54:40 
  265 Brian Green         M 24 Forest Hill          MD M   148 02:13:24 04:55:06 04:54:45 
  266 Renee Hudson        F 48 Silver Spring        MD M   179 02:24:31 04:55:39 04:55:13 
  267 Andrew Brooks       M 39 haymarket            VA M    49 02:18:02 04:56:01 04:55:34 
  268 Mel Carlton         M 59 Lancaster            PA M    67 02:27:01 04:56:33 04:56:10 
  269 Nancy Oates         F 45 Kill Devil Hills     NC M   264 02:09:34 04:56:46 04:56:22 
  270 Sara Rivera         F 40 Silver Spring        MD M   305 02:25:04 04:59:51 04:59:13 
  271 Erin Levy           F 33 Brooklyn             NY M   220 02:25:34 04:59:52 04:59:14 
  272 Kimberly Brownlie   F 16 Laurel               MD M    54 02:14:48 04:59:52 04:59:32 
  273 Joel Shalowitz      M 50 baltimore            MD M   320          04:59:52 04:59:44 
  274 John Curley         M 66 Annapolis            MD M    85 02:28:50 04:30:11 04:59:59 
  275 April Kraft         F 36 Bel Air                 M   198 02:17:54 05:01:24 05:00:53 
  276 Kailyn Gaines       F 19 Rockville            MD M   133 02:18:47 05:02:17 05:01:53 
  277 Alexis Davidson     M 59 Brooklyn             NY M    89 02:28:51 05:02:22 05:01:54 
  278 Neal Blair          M 61 Evanston             IL M    37 02:12:59 05:02:59 05:02:50 
  279 Brita Hampton       F 41 Va. Beach            VA M   158 02:23:17 05:03:29 05:02:51 
  280 Meghan Curley       F 33 ANNAPOLIS            MD M   407 02:29:12 04:33:57 05:03:45 
  281 Cheryl Ford         F 48 Perry Hall           MD M   121 02:20:12 05:04:58 05:04:36 
  282 William Davis       M 65 Athens               GA M    91 02:21:58 05:05:14 05:05:06 
  283 Courtney Dredden    F 32 Washington           DC M   101 02:23:27 05:07:13 05:06:47 
  284 Freedom Green       F 42 Owings Mills         MD M   149 02:25:05 05:07:38 05:07:00 
  285 Lisa Zamostny       F 48 Pasadena             MD M   385 02:13:58 05:08:06 05:07:41 
  286 Michael McNeil      M 45 Columbia             MD M   242 02:03:04 05:10:03 05:09:29 
  287 Ziona Swigart       F 54 Mount Airy           MD M   347 02:36:25 05:10:19 05:09:41 
  288 Sue Parrotte        F 53 Arlington            VA M   279 02:24:22 05:10:24 05:09:56 
  289 Timothy Weems       M 49 Bristow              VA M   368 02:17:47 05:13:48 05:13:17 
  290 Norma Walker        F 61 Ellicott City        MD M   365 02:30:33 05:16:26 05:15:58 
  291 Justin Boggs        M 34 Silver Spring        MD M    40 02:15:06 05:16:21 05:16:11 
  292 Scot Barco          M 43 ARLINGTON            VA M   387 02:29:00 05:16:43 05:16:13 
  293 Maureen Rohrs       F 58 Severna Park         MD M   308 02:32:00 04:46:50 05:16:45 
  294 Mary Lang           F 60 Pasdena              MD M   205 02:32:16 04:46:50 05:16:46 
  295 Tammy Massie        F 42 Gaithersburg         MD M   236 02:32:18 04:46:50 05:16:47 
  296 Nancy Oh            F 42 NY                   NY M   268 02:30:50 04:48:46 05:18:30 
  297 Eugene Fritzel      M 64 lutherville          MD M   126 02:17:13 05:18:46 05:18:33 
  298 Kevin Beermann      M 64 Elk Point            SD M    29 02:37:36 04:52:11 05:21:54 
  299 Sheila Beerman      F 52 Elk Point            SD M    28 02:37:34 04:52:11 05:21:54 
  300 Lauren Haley        F 45 BOWIE                MD M   391 02:16:37 05:43:39 05:25:27 
  301 Nancy St Laurent    F 46 lockport             NY M   336 02:34:49 04:55:47 05:25:46 
  302 Al Emma             M 74 exton                PA M   411 02:40:40 05:26:31 05:26:12 
  303 Mike Gangwer        M 61 Walton               NY M   135 02:23:23 05:27:47 05:27:28 
  304 Allison Smith       F 29 Bel Air              MD M   329 02:09:00 05:28:16 05:27:52 
  305 Oliver Owens        M 47 UTOPIA               ON M   399 02:23:57 05:33:07 05:32:47 
  306 Curt Senft          M 51 Baltimore            MD M   318 02:25:49 05:33:59 05:33:20 
  307 Marilyn Simmons Bow F 52 GERMANTOWN           MD m   408 02:28:41 05:34:04 05:33:30 
  308 Johana Reed         F 55 Ashburn              VA M   296 02:33:06 05:34:08 05:33:40 
  309 Laura Schultz       F 67 E. Lansing           MI M   315 02:24:13 05:35:49 05:35:26 
  310 Randy Latza         M 39 Center Valley        PA M   209 02:14:17 05:53:52 05:35:39 
  311 M Elizabeth Petrick F 55 New York             NY M   282 02:39:22 05:38:29 05:38:16 
  312 Marci Cespedes      F 36 Baltimore            MD M    71 02:33:23 05:38:53 05:38:27 
  313 David Crow          M 42 Mechanicsville       MD M    84 02:36:53 05:39:21 05:38:48 
  314 Laura Hall          F 39 Welcome              MD M   157 02:43:19 05:39:21 05:38:58 
  315 Joselin Martin      F 52 Baltimore            MD M   233 02:27:37 05:40:03 05:39:41 
  316 Michael Upton       M 56 Elkridge             MD M   360 02:30:01 05:40:29 05:39:57 
  317 Barry Goldmeier     M 50 Rockville            MD M   141 02:44:06 05:41:24 05:40:44 
  318 Chet Coates         M 74 SILVER SPRING        MD M   396 02:36:33 05:43:01 05:42:34 
  319 Andrea Teyssier     F 30 Waldorf              MD M   351 02:27:00 05:44:10 05:43:44 
  320 Ashley Callen       F 25 Fairfax              VA M    61 02:42:23 05:52:59 05:52:42 
  321 Dan Marvin          M 51 Centreville          VA M   235 03:00:44 05:23:15 05:52:58 
  322 Amanda Preble       F 50 Centreville          VA M   287 03:00:30 05:23:15 05:52:58 
  323 Heather Hawthorne   F 28 Whitehall            PA M   161 02:31:51 05:53:52 05:53:17 
  324 George Banker       M 64 Ft. Washington       MD M    16 02:47:23 05:54:14 05:53:58 
  325 Karen Simpkins      F 35 Parkville            MD M   327 02:52:38 05:30:05 05:59:58 
  326 Jamie Shaffer       F 64 Gettysburg           PA M   319 02:46:43 06:09:05 06:08:34 
  327 Shayla Moulton-Atki F 32 Washington           DC M   254 02:54:27 06:09:04 06:08:37 
  328 Spencer Stewart     M 15 Owings Mills         MD M   340 02:52:39 06:12:01 06:11:23 
  329 Matt Stewart        M 46 Owings Mills         MD M   339 02:54:15 06:12:29 06:11:52 
  330 Wendy Arias         F 40 Tarrytown            NY M    11 02:53:37 05:42:11 06:12:11 
  331 Maggie Kazmierski   F 37 Perry Hall              M   190 02:53:26 05:45:33 06:15:26 
  332 William Myers       M 65 Gambrills            MD M   258 03:06:45 05:45:56 06:15:43 
  333 Charles Muskin      M 65 Annapolis            MD M   256 03:06:46 05:45:56 06:15:44 
  334 Phil Anderson       M 69 Bel Air              MD M     7 03:06:52 05:28:49 06:15:51 
  335 Ronald Bowman       M 64 Annapolis            MD M    46 03:04:01 05:55:54 06:25:37 
  336 Don Higdon          M 72 Severna Park         MD M   169 03:06:16 05:55:55 06:25:42 
  337 Anastasia Salter    F 30 Winter Park          FL M   311 03:10:41 06:08:00 06:37:43 
  338 Alice Burnett       F 30 Columbia             MD M    57 03:09:25 06:08:00 06:37:43 
  339 Eric Tucker         M 45 Columbia             MD M   359 01:58:48                   
  340 Aaron Frank         M 39 Bowie                MD M   124 02:01:41                   
  341 Kathryn Schofield   F 23 Ellicott City        MD M   551 02:02:24                   
  342 Kelly McKinley      F 36 York                 PA M   240 02:05:48                   
  343 Beth Barrick        F 42 Glenville            PA M   558 02:12:00                   
  344 Shawn Lochary       M 29 Bel Air              MD M   227 02:48:36                   
  345 Jody White          F 36 Brunswick            MD M   373 02:49:28                   
  346 Kevin Apsley        M 57 Ashburn                 M    10 02:55:50                   
  347 Valerie Ballard     F 34 Capitol heights      MD M    15 03:01:54                   

RELAY RESULTS

              BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon, Relay & 8K
                 Timing via IPICO Technology by Md Timing
                  Baltimore County, MD  November 29, 2014
 
                          The Marathon Team Relay


 1. WASH U ALUMS         2:33:03
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   542 Michael Nasuta      WASH U ALUMS         HALF       1:21:59 1:21:59
    2   541 Brennan Bonner      WASH U ALUMS         Marfinish  1:11:04 2:33:03

 2. WE'RE KIND OF A BIG  2:41:29
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   549 Hunter Lussi        WE'RE KIND OF A BIG  HALF       1:11:06 1:11:06
    2   550 Megan Digregorio    WE'RE KIND OF A BIG  Marfinish  1:30:23 2:41:29

 3. TEAM NEDDIE          2:54:14
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   514 Cory Donovan        TEAM NEDDIE          HALF       1:28:28 1:28:28
    2   515 Nicole Wilson       TEAM NEDDIE          Marfinish  1:25:46 2:54:14

 4. M & M                3:02:51
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   754 Mike McMahon        M & M                HALF       1:37:41 1:37:41
    2   753 Carl Manganillo     M & M                Marfinish  1:25:11 3:02:51

 5. BADASS RAPTORS       3:02:52
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   707 Elizabeth Hannon    BADASS RAPTORS       HALF       1:33:44 1:33:44
    2   706 Conrad Fernandes    BADASS RAPTORS       Marfinish  1:29:08 3:02:52

 6. FIGHTING IRISH       3:05:00
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   728 Mark Corriere       FIGHTING IRISH       HALF       1:28:56 1:28:56
    2   759 Michael Maloney     FIGHTING IRISH       Marfinish  1:36:05 3:05:00

 7. TEAM NANCYS          3:07:44
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   512 Nancy Jennings Aburto TEAM NANCYS          HALF       1:36:30 1:36:30
    2   513 Nancy Tift Aburto   TEAM NANCYS          Marfinish  1:31:15 3:07:44

 8. RUNNING FAMILY       3:09:04
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   773 Lauren Lake         RUNNING FAMILY       HALF       1:38:17 1:38:17
    2   772 Kevin Frick         RUNNING FAMILY       Marfinish  1:30:47 3:09:04

 9. SPEED SQUAD          3:11:04
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   785 Ethan Pronovost     SPEED SQUAD          HALF       1:30:57 1:30:57
    2   784 Liam Emmart         SPEED SQUAD          Marfinish  1:40:08 3:11:04

10. TEAM VIV             3:13:31
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   521 Megan Viviano       TEAM VIV             HALF       1:38:57 1:38:57
    2   520 Mark Viviano        TEAM VIV             Marfinish  1:34:34 3:13:31

11. #TWOTURKEYS          3:16:08
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   703 Henry Peck          #TWOTURKEYS          HALF       1:35:56 1:35:56
    2   702 Denise Knickman     #TWOTURKEYS          Marfinish  1:40:13 3:16:08

12. IGAT                 3:17:30
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   743 Daniel Canos        IGAT                 HALF       1:30:39 1:30:39
    2   744 Harold Pittenger    IGAT                 Marfinish  1:46:52 3:17:30

13. CHON CITY            3:20:33
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   555 Sedqwick Tourison   CHON CITY            HALF       3:07:16 3:07:16
    2   556 Kim Paul            CHON CITY            Marfinish    13:18 3:20:33

14. SOLE SISTERS         3:23:26
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   782 Laurel Bell         SOLE SISTERS         HALF       1:41:35 1:41:35
    2   783 Marie Holt          SOLE SISTERS         Marfinish  1:41:51 3:23:26

15. SCHOFIELDS           3:24:47
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   551 Kathryn Schofield   SCHOFIELDS           HALF       2:02:24 2:02:24
    2   557 Daniel Schofield    SCHOFIELDS           Marfinish  1:22:24 3:24:47

16. VICTORIOUS SECRET    3:26:50
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   540 Juda McGannon       VICTORIOUS SECRET    HALF       1:40:58 1:40:58
    2   539 Ann Fraker          VICTORIOUS SECRET    Marfinish  1:45:53 3:26:50

17. TEAM APL             3:27:38
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   796 Kellen McGee        TEAM APL             HALF       1:52:36 1:52:36
    2   797 Ryan Scheidt        TEAM APL             Marfinish  1:35:03 3:27:38

18. WILL RUN FOR BEER    3:27:48
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   544 Robert Lambert      WILL RUN FOR BEER    HALF       1:44:15 1:44:15
    2   543 William Kuchta      WILL RUN FOR BEER    Marfinish  1:43:33 3:27:48

19. SHORT & SPEEDY       3:29:54
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   777 Leigh Ann Cotter    SHORT & SPEEDY       HALF       1:44:08 1:44:08
    2   776 Andrea Clappsy      SHORT & SPEEDY       Marfinish  1:45:47 3:29:54

20. GREASE MONKEYS       3:30:55
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   736 Jeff Jackson        GREASE MONKEYS       HALF       1:47:40 1:47:40
    2   735 Pete Hens           GREASE MONKEYS       Marfinish  1:43:16 3:30:55

21. STOCKS IN THE FUTURE 3:31:21
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   789 Paul Shapiro        STOCKS IN THE FUTURE HALF       1:40:41 1:40:41
    2   788 Bill Atkinson       STOCKS IN THE FUTURE Marfinish  1:50:41 3:31:21

22. HOT MOMMA'S          3:31:22
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   547 Maureen Hall        HOT MOMMA'S          HALF       1:49:10 1:49:10
    2   548 Pat Keating         HOT MOMMA'S          Marfinish  1:42:13 3:31:22

23. BOLEN SHOES          3:34:27
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   711 Kirk Bolen Bolen    BOLEN SHOES          HALF       1:38:34 1:38:34
    2   712 Amanda Bolen        BOLEN SHOES          Marfinish  1:55:53 3:34:27

24. TEAM AWESOME         3:36:27
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   799 Carson Stewart      TEAM AWESOME         HALF       1:49:45 1:49:45
    2   798 Harold Harris       TEAM AWESOME         Marfinish  1:46:43 3:36:27

25. THE 1ST RULE ABOUT R 3:37:45
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   701 Alexis Arenas       THE 1ST RULE ABOUT R HALF       2:50:00 2:50:00
    2   701 Alexis Arenas       THE 1ST RULE ABOUT R Marfinish    47:45 3:37:45

26. SKUNK'S MISERY       3:40:05
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   778 Benjamin Lentz      SKUNK'S MISERY       HALF       1:38:05 1:38:05
    2   779 Clare Lentz         SKUNK'S MISERY       Marfinish  2:02:00 3:40:05

27. TEAM HUGHES          3:41:11
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   508 Mary Hughes         TEAM HUGHES          HALF       1:52:38 1:52:38
    2   509 David Hughes        TEAM HUGHES          Marfinish  1:48:33 3:41:11

28. KEYBOARD CATS        3:41:41
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   747 Karen Kemp          KEYBOARD CATS        HALF       2:08:25 2:08:25
    2   748 Jim Littlewood      KEYBOARD CATS        Marfinish  1:33:16 3:41:41

29. TWO GUYS             3:41:47
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   533 Dan McWilliams      TWO GUYS             HALF       1:37:53 1:37:53
    2   534 Rob Zeigler         TWO GUYS             Marfinish  2:03:54 3:41:47

30. FROG CLUB            3:43:38
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   729 Sean Coggins        FROG CLUB            HALF       1:48:51 1:48:51
    2   730 Phil Lazzari        FROG CLUB            Marfinish  1:54:48 3:43:38

31. BEEF ON WECK         3:43:43
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   708 Kurt Weissgerber    BEEF ON WECK         HALF       1:43:17 1:43:17
    2   709 Nina Weissgerber    BEEF ON WECK         Marfinish  2:00:26 3:43:43

32. KARA'S KREW          3:44:18
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   553 Marjorie Bliss      KARA'S KREW          HALF       1:53:45 1:53:45
    2   554 Kari Richman        KARA'S KREW          Marfinish  1:50:34 3:44:18

33. ON POINTE!           3:45:13
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   767 Cara O'Brien        ON POINTE!           HALF       1:58:16 1:58:16
    2   766 Bryce Maretzki      ON POINTE!           Marfinish  1:46:57 3:45:13

34. 2LIVECREW            3:45:24
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   705 Lindsey White       2LIVECREW            HALF       1:48:17 1:48:17
    2   704 Emily McMurray      2LIVECREW            Marfinish  1:57:07 3:45:24

35. BUD'S CREW           3:46:48
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   718 Nathanael Gerlach   BUD'S CREW           HALF       1:53:55 1:53:55
    2   717 Paige Gerlach       BUD'S CREW           Marfinish  1:52:54 3:46:48

36. TEAM LAUGESEN        3:48:16
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   511 Mary Laugesen       TEAM LAUGESEN        HALF       1:54:18 1:54:18
    2   510 Paul Laugesen       TEAM LAUGESEN        Marfinish  1:53:58 3:48:16

37. RUNNING MATHEMATICIA 3:49:35
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   774 Jennie Hill         RUNNING MATHEMATICIA HALF       2:10:37 2:10:37
    2   775 Abby Malkin         RUNNING MATHEMATICIA Marfinish  1:38:58 3:49:35

38. NEGATIVE RECIPROCAL  3:50:50
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   763 Allison White       NEGATIVE RECIPROCAL  HALF       2:01:04 2:01:04
    2   762 Byron White         NEGATIVE RECIPROCAL  Marfinish  1:49:47 3:50:50

39. VASSAR               3:52:56
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   537 Gretchen Vassar     VASSAR               HALF       1:47:19 1:47:19
    2   538 Alan Vassar         VASSAR               Marfinish  2:05:37 3:52:56

40. BLACK MOUNTAIN GIRL  3:52:58
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   723 Cyndi Walker        BLACK MOUNTAIN GIRL  HALF       1:59:42 1:59:42
    2   710 Cary Walker         BLACK MOUNTAIN GIRL  Marfinish  1:53:16 3:52:58

41. HEATHER WHO?         3:53:43
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   737 Karim Mazzan        HEATHER WHO?         HALF       1:58:45 1:58:45
    2   738 Susan Frost         HEATHER WHO?         Marfinish  1:54:58 3:53:43

42. TEAM ADJUSTMENT      3:56:44
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   794 Steve Elliott       TEAM ADJUSTMENT      HALF       1:56:05 1:56:05
    2   795 Daun Sigafoose      TEAM ADJUSTMENT      Marfinish  2:00:39 3:56:44

43. CAROLINE'S PACERS    3:56:48
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   721 Jane Heinrichs      CAROLINE'S PACERS    HALF       1:58:16 1:58:16
    2   722 Wendy Young Young   CAROLINE'S PACERS    Marfinish  1:58:32 3:56:48

44. TEAM BLUEWATER       4:00:01
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   502 Mark Debinski       TEAM BLUEWATER       HALF       2:18:02 2:18:02
    2   503 Rebecca Debinski    TEAM BLUEWATER       Marfinish  1:41:59 4:00:01

45. RUN EH!!!            4:00:18
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   770 Amy Schueler        RUN EH!!!            HALF       1:56:22 1:56:22
    2   771 Barb Campbell       RUN EH!!!            Marfinish  2:03:57 4:00:18

46. JULIE-JOHN           4:00:32
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   560 Julie Ellenberger   JULIE-JOHN           HALF       1:19:45 1:19:45
    2   746 John Jagela         JULIE-JOHN           Marfinish  2:40:47 4:00:32

47. TEAM SHELDON-NEUMAN- 4:02:53
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   517 Steve Sheldon       TEAM SHELDON-NEUMAN- HALF       2:00:49 2:00:49
    2   516 Brenda Neuman-Sheldon TEAM SHELDON-NEUMAN- Marfinish  2:02:05 4:02:53

48. M&M'S                4:04:32
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   755 Megan McElroy       M&M'S                HALF       2:07:34 2:07:34
    2   756 Mark Rouchard       M&M'S                Marfinish  1:56:58 4:04:32

49. LSSD                 4:05:08
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   752 Lois Shimanek       LSSD                 HALF       1:58:03 1:58:03
    2   751 Sarah De Santis     LSSD                 Marfinish  2:07:05 4:05:08

50. HOW D'YA LIKE ME NOW 4:06:46
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   742 Erin Sanders        HOW D'YA LIKE ME NOW HALF       2:08:27 2:08:27
    2   741 Stacey Parson       HOW D'YA LIKE ME NOW Marfinish  1:58:19 4:06:46

51. UNNAMED              4:08:50
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   536 Sarah Miller        UNNAMED              HALF       1:51:50 1:51:50
    2   535 Kimberly Margiotta  UNNAMED              Marfinish  2:17:00 4:08:50

52. DAN & DAVE           4:13:00
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   725 David Ehrhart       DAN & DAVE           HALF       2:15:51 2:15:51
    2   724 Daniel Loizeaux     DAN & DAVE           Marfinish  1:57:09 4:13:00

53. TEAM EJ              4:16:05
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   504 James Sweany        TEAM EJ              HALF       1:59:09 1:59:09
    2   505 Elizabeth Sweany    TEAM EJ              Marfinish  2:16:57 4:16:05

54. Y2K'S?               4:23:30
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   546 Kathy Hennes        Y2K'S?               HALF       2:12:32 2:12:32
    2   545 Karen Geiser        Y2K'S?               Marfinish  2:10:59 4:23:30

55. BS RUNNERS           4:26:14
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   716 Lindsey Start       BS RUNNERS           HALF       2:14:08 2:14:08
    2   715 Emma Boone          BS RUNNERS           Marfinish  2:12:06 4:26:14

56. NICOLE AND LIZ       4:26:23
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   765 Elizabeth Kuchta    NICOLE AND LIZ       HALF       2:15:26 2:15:26
    2   764 Nicole Smith        NICOLE AND LIZ       Marfinish  2:10:57 4:26:23

57. DYNAMIC DADDY DAUGHT 4:26:46
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   727 Emily Spence        DYNAMIC DADDY DAUGHT HALF       2:23:48 2:23:48
    2   726 Myron Spence        DYNAMIC DADDY DAUGHT Marfinish  2:02:59 4:26:46

58. SOLE MATES           4:27:38
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   781 Karen Meddow-Carey  SOLE MATES           HALF       2:31:05 2:31:05
    2   780 Andreas Galliker    SOLE MATES           Marfinish  1:56:33 4:27:38

59. HERE 2 THERE         4:30:36
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   739 Bernadette Ryan     HERE 2 THERE         HALF       2:26:03 2:26:03
    2   740 Avis Stettinius     HERE 2 THERE         Marfinish  2:04:34 4:30:36

60. SPIRITUS MUSICUM     4:39:46
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   786 Catherine Johnson   SPIRITUS MUSICUM     HALF       2:23:39 2:23:39
    2   787 Christina Stetler-Rodriguez SPIRITUS MUSICUM     Marfinish  2:16:07 4:39:46

61. INDECISIVE           4:41:35
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   558 Beth Barrick        INDECISIVE           HALF       2:12:00 2:12:00
    2   559 Peter Connors       INDECISIVE           Marfinish  2:29:35 4:41:35

62. GLITTER AND GOLD     4:43:33
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   731 Autumn Breaud       GLITTER AND GOLD     HALF       2:13:21 2:13:21
    2   732 Lee Sinoski         GLITTER AND GOLD     Marfinish  2:30:12 4:43:33

63. GO GIRLS!            4:53:40
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   733 Jennifer Barbieri   GO GIRLS!            HALF       2:25:59 2:25:59
    2   734 Angela Kirk         GO GIRLS!            Marfinish  2:27:42 4:53:40

64. TEAM BALONEY         5:00:10
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   500 Maureen Cassidy     TEAM BALONEY         HALF       2:43:25 2:43:25
    2   501 Cathleen Maloney    TEAM BALONEY         Marfinish  2:16:46 5:00:10

65. THE GRAPE NUTS       5:26:46
      NO.   NAME                TEAM NAME            Event        Split Time
    1   525 Donna Cogle         THE GRAPE NUTS       HALF       2:27:34 2:27:34
    2   526 Kathleen Hanson     THE GRAPE NUTS       Marfinish  2:59:12 5:26:46
    facebook twitter flickr  meetup
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.