Race Director: Nut Hall

Overall Results

                 2019 Father Time Predicted 5 MILER RUN
                Baltimore, Md    Wednesday, January 1, 2019

                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                        (Unofficial Results 5 mile)

Place Div/Tot  Fname           Lname                     S Ag Time    Pace     
===== ======== ========================================= = == ======= ===== 
    1   1/9    Jesse Labuff                              M 40   30:45  6:09 
    2   2/9    Dan Hawk                                  M 46   32:55  6:35 
    3   1/8    Stephen Plocher                           M 33   33:10  6:38 
    4   1/2    Lucas Labuff                              M 15   33:24  6:41 
    5   3/9    James Morgan                              M 40   33:49  6:46 
    6   4/9    Scott Heacock                             M 43   34:45  6:57 
    7   1/4    Norah Heacock                             F 14   35:20  7:04 
    8   5/9    Mike Vail                                 M 47   35:46  7:10 
    9   1/1    John Arenas                               M 28   36:04  7:13 
   10   2/8    Paul Chasen                               M 37   36:25  7:17 
   11   6/9    Dmitriy Valekha                           M 40   36:29  7:18 
   12   1/12   Gregory Fromme                            M 51   36:46  7:22 
   13   1/12   Henry Peck                                M 61   38:39  7:44 
   14   1/7    Maureen Hall                              F 53   39:29  7:54 
   15   2/7    Ann Fraker                                F 52   39:38  7:56 
   16   2/12   Mike Schwartz                             M 51   40:31  8:07 
   17   1/2    Alison Schwartz                           F 22   40:31  8:07 
   18   2/12   Howard Dreizen                            M 64   40:59  8:12 
   19   3/12   Kevin Keane                               M 54   41:00  8:12 
   20   7/9    Joseph Ferris                             M 47   41:07  8:14 
   21   1/6    Deirdre Hoey                              F 46   41:29  8:18 
   22   1/5    Christine Trzcinski                       F 35   41:42  8:21 
   23   2/5    Asynith Palmer                            F 34   42:13  8:27 
   24   4/12   Rob Santoni                               M 52   42:14  8:27 
   25   5/12   Christian Creutizer                       M 57   42:15  8:27 
   26   3/12   Dennis Kennedy                            M 64   42:34  8:31 
   27   6/12   Buddy Weber                               M 55   42:36  8:32 
   28   4/12   Brian Flowers                             M 60   42:38  8:32 
   29   2/4    Abby Dwyer                                F 12   42:39  8:32 
   30   7/12   Peter Mulligan                            M 53   42:47  8:34 
   31   1/5    Leigh Peck                                F 61   42:56  8:36 
   32   5/12   Larry Fletcher-Hill                       M 60   43:06  8:38 
   33   3/5    Stephanie Wittstruck                      F 37   43:20  8:40 
   34   8/12   David Guhlstan                            M 57   43:51  8:47 
   35   2/6    Cassandra Kasparian                       F 41   43:53  8:47 
   36   6/12   Paul Hulleberg                            M 62   43:59  8:48 
   37   4/5    Christine Meade                           F 30   44:11  8:51 
   38   3/8    John Chaffee                              M 30   44:13  8:51 
   39   7/12   Joe Loveland                              M 69   44:16  8:52 
   40   8/12   Jerry Noll                                M 60   45:01  9:01 
   41   9/12   David Digregorio                          M 59   45:14  9:03 
   42   4/8    Dan Krausz                                M 35   45:39  9:08 
   43   3/7    Karen Fisher                              F 56   46:35  9:19 
   44   2/5    Robin Goodwin                             F 60   47:17  9:28 
   45   9/12   Buckey Rulon-Miller                       M 66   47:45  9:33 
   46   5/8    Steve Ryan                                M 38   47:54  9:35 
   47   4/7    Erica Chasen                              F 55   48:16  9:40 
   48   3/6    Freedom Green                             F 46   48:40  9:44 
   49   5/7    Kathy Harold                              F 59   49:15  9:51 
   50   6/8    Jerry Wang                                M 34   49:34  9:55 
   51  10/12   Rob Feehley                               M 55   49:42  9:57 
   52  10/12   Peter Hens                                M 67   49:49  9:58 
   53   7/8    Chad Kardian                              M 37   49:53  9:59 
   54   2/2    Cole Kardian                              M  9   50:00 10:00 
   55   3/4    Jenny Rommell                             F  3   50:01 10:01 
   56   4/6    Andrea Mathias                            F 44   50:16 10:03 
   57   8/8    Jason Rommel                              M 33   50:33 10:07 
   58   5/6    Jennifer Zanni                            F 45   50:45 10:09 
   59   8/9    Joe Burdyck                               M 47   50:46 10:10 
   60   6/6    Missy Lauterbach                          F 41   50:56 10:12 
   61  11/12   Ronald Katzen                             M 60   51:03 10:13 
   62   6/7    Aldona Glenza                             F 58   53:53 10:47 
   63   1/2    Don Tice                                  M 70   54:10 10:50 
   64   2/2    Jessica Krueger                           F 28   54:22 10:53 
   65   1/3    Ruth Hens                                 F 71   54:29 10:54 
   66  12/12   Dale Jordan                               M 66   54:30 10:54 
   67   2/3    Christy St. Clair                         F 70   54:46 10:58 
   68  11/12   Curt Senft                                M 55   55:03 11:01 
   69   3/5    Teresa Margerum                           F 64   55:50 11:10 
   70   4/4    Nicole Valkha                             F  9   56:40 11:20 
   71   3/3    Linda Tice                                F 73   57:24 11:29 
   72   7/7    Sabra Kurcha                              F 57   58:43 11:45 
   73   4/5    Anne Wismer                               F 64 1:01:33 12:19 
   74   9/9    Vinayaic Dejay                            M 44 1:03:41 12:45 
   75  12/12   Joe Childress                             M 50 1:09:22 13:53 
   76   5/5    Beverly Byron                             F 65 1:12:05 14:25 
   77   2/2    Bailey St. Clair                          M 79 1:14:41 14:57 
   78   5/5    Amanda Morgan                             F 38 1:17:06 15:26 

Predicted Time Results

                                                                      Page 1
                  2019 Father Time Predicted 5 MILER RUN
                Baltimore, Md    Wednesday, January 1, 2019

                  Send Corrections to rhall@Mdtiming.com
                        (Unofficial Results 5 mile)
Place Name                Num   S Ag Predict Time    Time       
===== =================== ===== = == ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Mike Vail             838 M 47   35:45   35:46    0:01 
    2 Leigh Peck            888 F 61   43:00   42:56    0:05 
    3 Linda Tice            849 F 73   57:17   57:24    0:07 
    4 Cassandra Kasparian   852 F 41   44:02   43:53    0:10 
    5 David Guhlstan        880 M 57   44:00   43:51    0:10 
    6 Peter Hens            828 M 67   50:00   49:49    0:12 
    7 Mike Schwartz         854 M 51   40:50   40:31    0:20 
    8 Nicole Valkha         884 F  9   57:00   56:40    0:21 
    9 Paul Hulleberg        830 M 62   44:23   43:59    0:25 
   10 Jerry Wang            889 M 34   50:00   49:34    0:27 
   11 Abby Dwyer            869 F 12   42:10   42:39    0:29 
   12 Alison Schwartz       855 F 22   41:00   40:31    0:30 
   13 Dale Jordan           859 M 66   53:55   54:30    0:35 
   14 Jesse Labuff          832 M 40   30:00   30:45    0:45 
   15 Karen Fisher          835 F 56   47:19   46:35    0:45 
   16 Christian Creutizer   846 M 57   43:00   42:15    0:46 
   17 Dennis Kennedy        847 M 64   43:19   42:34    0:46 
   18 Larry Fletcher-Hill   845 M 60   43:52   43:06    0:47 
   19 Christine Meade       856 F 30   45:00   44:11    0:50 
   20 Maureen Hall          818 F 53   38:38   39:29    0:51 
   21 Dan Krausz            864 M 35   44:38   45:39    1:01 
   22 Stephen Plocher       851 M 33   34:10   33:10    1:01 
   23 Deirdre Hoey          863 F 46   42:30   41:29    1:02 
   24 Ronald Katzen         823 M 60   50:00   51:03    1:03 
   25 Paul Chasen           841 M 37   37:30   36:25    1:06 
   26 Dmitriy Valekha       883 M 40   37:40   36:29    1:12 
   27 Kevin Keane           885 M 54   42:16   41:00    1:17 
   28 Sabra Kurcha          871 F 57 1:00:00   58:43    1:18 
   29 Howard Dreizen        833 M 64   39:40   40:59    1:19 
   30 Jessica Krueger       873 F 28   53:02   54:22    1:20 
   31 Henry Peck            887 M 61   40:00   38:39    1:22 
   32 Brian Flowers         877 M 60   44:00   42:38    1:23 
   33 Robin Goodwin         826 F 60   48:40   47:17    1:24 
   34 John Arenas           820 M 28   37:30   36:04    1:27 
   35 Stephanie Wittstruc   836 F 37   45:00   43:20    1:41 
   36 Rob Santoni           872 M 52   40:30   42:14    1:44 
   37 Gregory Fromme        827 M 51   38:30   36:46    1:45 
   38 Don Tice              850 M 70   55:56   54:10    1:47 
   39 Joe Loveland          817 M 69   46:10   44:16    1:55 
   40 Lucas Labuff          834 M 15   35:30   33:24    2:07 
   41 Bailey St. Clair      844 M 79 1:12:28 1:14:41    2:13 
   42 Joe Burdyck           882 M 47   48:31   50:46    2:15 
   43 Jennifer Zanni        881 F 45   48:30   50:45    2:15 
   44 Joseph Ferris         879 M 47   43:21   41:07    2:15 
   45 Peter Mulligan        878 M 53   45:10   42:47    2:24 
   46 Jerry Noll            839 M 60   47:30   45:01    2:30 
   47 Dan Hawk              870 M 46   35:35   32:55    2:41 
   48 John Chaffee          857 M 30   47:00   44:13    2:48 
   49 Ann Fraker            876 F 52   42:27   39:38    2:50 
   50 Buckey Rulon-Miller   858 M 66   44:50   47:45    2:55 
   51 Andrea Mathias        853 F 44   53:14   50:16    2:59 
   52 Steve Ryan            860 M 38   44:44   47:54    3:10 
   53 Joe Childress         825 M 50 1:12:37 1:09:22    3:16 
   54 Norah Heacock         866 F 14   38:45   35:20    3:26 
   55 Christy St. Clair     840 F 70   58:15   54:46    3:30 
   56 Ruth Hens             829 F 71   58:00   54:29    3:32 
   57 Scott Heacock         868 M 43   38:30   34:45    3:46 
   58 Amanda Morgan         843 F 38 1:13:00 1:17:06    4:06 
   59 James Morgan          842 M 40   38:00   33:49    4:12 
   60 Rob Feehley           819 M 55   53:55   49:42    4:14 
   61 Christine Trzcinski   874 F 35   46:00   41:42    4:19 
   62 Anne Wismer           875 F 64 1:06:06 1:01:33    4:34 
   63 Curt Senft            779 M 55 1:00:00   55:03    4:58 
   64 Jenny Rommell         891 F  3   45:00   50:01    5:01 
   65 Missy Lauterbach      861 F 41   56:00   50:56    5:05 
   66 Aldona Glenza         831 F 58   59:00   53:53    5:07 
   67 Jason Rommel          890 M 33   45:00   50:33    5:33 
   68 Kathy Harold          886 F 59   55:00   49:15    5:46 
   69 Asynith Palmer        892 F 34   48:03   42:13    5:51 
   70 Chad Kardian          822 M 37   44:00   49:53    5:53 
   71 Cole Kardian          821 M  9   44:00   50:00    6:00 
   72 Buddy Weber           824 M 55   48:49   42:36    6:14 
   73 Erica Chasen          848 F 55   54:30   48:16    6:15 
   74 Beverly Byron         816 F 65 1:20:00 1:12:05    7:56 
   75 Teresa Margerum       837 F 64 1:05:00   55:50    9:11 
   76 David Digregorio      862 M 59   55:00   45:14    9:47 
   77 Freedom Green         865 F 46   59:45   48:40   11:06 
   78 Vinayaic Dejay        867 M 44 1:15:00 1:03:41   11:20 
 
All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+