Race Director: Bart Rein

Volunteers: TBA

                         BRRC Night Run - 6 Miler
                     Towson, Md      November 7, 2020
                           (Unofficial Results)

Place Name                Num   S Ag     Hometown                  Chip Time Pace     
===== =================== ===== = ==     =====================     ========= ===== 
    1 Daniel Linkinhoker    300 M 24     Alexandria CT               42:57.3  7:10 
    2 Eric Ferree           227 M 42     Seven Valleys PA            50:26.5  8:25 
    3 James Rayburn         331 M 59     York PA                     50:53.7  8:29 
    4 Christopher Vincigu   349 M 28     Culpeper VA                 53:14.5  8:53 
    5 Rob Tracy             345 M 43     Baltimore MD                53:31.5  8:56 
    6 Eric Schott           339 M 56     Baltimore MD                53:34.5  8:56 
    7 William Clark         218 M 54     Fallston MD                 55:04.6  9:11 
    8 Jason Thrash          344 M 44     Arnold MD                   56:02.4  9:21 
    9 Alan Cassedy          215 M 57     Baltimore MD                57:05.5  9:31 
   10 Lacy Leisey           299 F 30     New Oxford PA               57:47.7  9:38 
   11 Brooke Barton         205 M 57     Williamsport PA             57:49.0  9:39 
   12 Darin Crew            219 M 42     Baltimore MD                57:50.4  9:39 
   13 Robert Hritz          239 M 34     Baltimore MD                58:20.2  9:44 
   14 Adam Palmer           323 M 45     Baltimore MD                58:52.9  9:49 
   15 Glenn Garbinski       234 M 56     Forest Hill MD              58:58.5  9:50 
   16 Jeff Landerkin        247 M 48     Sparks MD                   59:16.9  9:53 
   17 Jonathan Lang         248 M 44     21093 MD                    59:24.3  9:55 
   18 Erin Bak              202 F 29     Baltimore MD                59:52.1  9:59 
   19 Ashley Kidner         242 M 60     Baltimore MD              1:00:02.9 10:01 
   20 Kelly McCullough      312 F 39     Edgewood MD               1:00:45.9 10:08 
   21 Tim Munn              319 M 56     Baltimore MD              1:01:16.8 10:13 
   22 Jeffrey May           310 M 52     Baltimore MD              1:03:29.4 10:35 
   23 Damir Mujic           318 M 35     Seven Valleys PA          1:05:36.2 10:57 
   24 Christine Cherry      217 F 27     Baltimore MD              1:05:45.2 10:58 
   25 Emily Riehl           332 F 36     Baltimore MD              1:06:27.8 11:05 
   26 Patrick Kinnier       243 M 46     Lancaster PA              1:06:42.3 11:08 
   27 Kaeley Pryor          326 F 31     Towson MD                 1:06:51.7 11:09 
   28 Raymond Wright        353 M 32     Townsend DE               1:06:56.1 11:10 
   29 Tom Whittaker         351 M 49     Cockeysville MD           1:07:23.9 11:14 
   30 Griff Randle          330 M 32     Churchville MD            1:08:20.3 11:24 
   31 Robert Rowland        334 M 34     Baltimore MD              1:09:09.2 11:32 
   32 Eddie Scarborough     337 M 34     Fallston MD               1:09:14.3 11:33 
   33 Caroline Lampinen     246 F 31     Baltimore MD              1:09:53.1 11:39 
   34 Anthony Mangine       305 M 47     Abgingdon MD              1:14:44.1 12:28 
   35 Alan Klug             244 M 45     Baltimore MD              1:14:57.2 12:30 
   36 Gregory Hobelmann     237 M 45     Baltimore MD              1:14:58.5 12:30 
   37 Brendan Moag          316 M 47     Baltimore MD              1:15:02.0 12:31 
   38 John Meacham          315 M 50     Baltimore MD              1:15:20.7 12:34 
   39 Katia Luna-Victoria   302 F 43     Fredericksburg VA         1:15:32.9 12:36 
   40 Filip Jasinski        240 M 44     Bethesda MD               1:15:50.1 12:39 
   41 Karen Harkins         236 F 41     Forest Hill MD            1:15:58.0 12:40 
   42 Patrick Wysong        356 M 54     Baltimore MD              1:16:02.2 12:41 
   43 Bailey Wysong         355 F 24     Towson MD                 1:16:02.5 12:41 
   44 Chris Gangemi         233 M 44     Baltimore MD              1:16:53.4 12:49 
   45 Alejandra Mazza       311 F 48     Stafford VA               1:18:23.8 13:04 
   46 Shannon Murray        321 M 46     Baltimore MD              1:19:47.4 13:18 
   47 Juan Fernandez        226 M 56     Ellicott City MD          1:20:03.8 13:21 
   48 Myriam Crosman        220 F 39     Manchester MD             1:23:19.4 13:54 
   49 Nancy Glass           235 F 52     Baltimore MD              1:23:20.2 13:54 
   50 John Hoke             238 M 45     Manchester MD             1:23:20.8 13:54 
   51 Catherine Field-Flo   228 F 41     Parkville MD              1:23:56.5 14:00 
   52 Christopher Flowers   230 M 54     Parkville MD              1:23:57.9 14:00 
   53 Jacob Munsey          320 M 30     Annapolis MD              1:25:12.6 14:13 
   54 Michelle Barrick      203 F 56     Middle River MD           1:25:33.5 14:16 
   55 Andrew Rowland        333 M 37     Bel Air MD                1:25:48.1 14:19 
   56 Elizabeth Flyntz      231 F 40     Baltimore MD              1:26:12.5 14:23 
   57 Nicole Mancini        304 F 44     Parkville MD              1:26:46.7 14:28 
   58 Justin Fabrizio       224 M 38     Baltimore MD              1:27:05.5 14:31 
   59 Jenna Bohrer          209 F 35     Baltimore MD              1:27:05.5 14:31 
   60 Airynn Larrimore      249 F 32     Upperco MD                1:27:17.3 14:33 
   61 Gino Victoria         348 M 40     Manchester MD             1:27:18.3 14:34 
   62 Josh Franciscus       232 M 43     Hampstead MD              1:27:34.2 14:36 
   63 Chuck Flayhart        229 M 53     New Market MD             1:27:54.4 14:40 
   64 Ruth Kohl             245 F 52     Elkridge MD               1:28:36.1 14:46 
   65 Edward Brewer         210 M 61     Halethorpe MD             1:28:48.6 14:49 
   66 Jessica Ryan          336 F 39     Abingdon MD               1:30:41.7 15:07 
   67 Nikki Carlsen         213 F 42     Bel Air MD                1:30:42.5 15:08 
   68 Karl Barrus           204 M 51     Elkridge MD               1:33:11.2 15:32 
   69 Trish Schneider       338 F 46     Sparks MD                 1:33:39.6 15:37 
   70 Tara Ruocco           335 F 51     Laurel MD                 1:33:39.6 15:37 
   71 Chuck Carroll         214 M 55     Dundalk MD                1:35:30.3 15:56 
   72 Noah Queen            328 M 19     Gwynn Oak MD              1:35:45.0 15:58 
   73 Tre Lundy             303 M 27     Baltimore MD              1:35:47.4 15:58 
   74 Keionna Dixon         221 F 26     Baltimore MD              1:35:51.6 15:59 
   75 Missy Lauterbach      250 F 43     Nottingham MD             1:36:33.3 16:06 
   76 Janice Wright         352 F 53     Pylesville MD             1:40:01.1 16:41 
   77 Atiya Cannady         212 F 40     Gwynn Oak MD              1:48:45.3 18:08 
   78 Sherlease Bagby-Can   201 F 49     Baltimore MD              1:48:48.5 18:09 
   79 Zenaida Ramirez       329 F 41     Fredericksburg VA         1:53:02.9 18:51 
   80 Gloria Poteat         325 F 42     Fredericksburg VA         1:53:04.8 18:51 
   81 Melissa Simkins       341 F 50     Baltimore MD              2:10:28.2 21:45 
   82 Michele Catterton     216 F 54     Forest Hill MD            2:11:26.2 21:55 
   83 Donna Spare           343 F 57     Middle River MD           2:11:39.9 21:57 
   84 Noah Marsh            307 M 12     Hampstead MD              2:37:47.2 26:18 
   85 John Marsh            306 M 46     Hampstead MD              2:37:49.1 26:19