BRRC - North Central Trail Marathon
               Timing via IPICO Technology by Charm CITY RUN
                  Baltimore County, MD  NOVEMBER 26, 2011
 
                       (Unofficial Results Marathon)
           Address corrections to Nut Hall at rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                S No.   Ag City                 St Half    Gun Time  Chip Tim  Pace  
===== ======== =================== = ===== == ==================== == ======= ========  ========  ===== 
    1   1/5    Joshua Korth        M   239 23 New York             NY 1:20:15 02:39:35  02:39:34   6:06 
    2   1/30   Keith Levasseur     M   263 33 Columbia             MD 1:19:46 02:41:38  02:41:38   6:11 
    3   1/28   Karsten Brown       M    61 37 Front Royal          VA 1:24:40 02:46:41  02:46:40   6:22 
    4   1/54   Remus Medley        M   491 41 Baltimore            MD 1:24:24 02:47:14  02:47:14   6:23 
    5   1/28   Michael Nasuta      M   323 25 Portage              MI 1:19:48 02:50:15  02:50:15   6:30 
    6   2/28   Charles Dinofrio    M   123 29 Freeland             PA 1:23:17 02:50:36  02:50:34   6:31 
    7   2/54   Douglas Basinski    M    33 40 Pittsburgh           PA 1:24:56 02:54:43  02:54:41   6:41 
    8   3/54   Robert Tisch        M   441 40 Bel Air              MD 1:25:03 02:55:33  02:55:31   6:42 
    9   2/30   David Spalding      M   495 33 Columbia             MD 1:31:25 02:55:36  02:55:35   6:43 
   10   1/51   Ian Clements        M    89 47 Alexandria           VA 1:28:43 02:57:14  02:57:13   6:46 
   11   4/54   Daniel Balkey       M    24 40 Lansdowne            VA 1:28:44 02:57:38  02:57:37   6:47 
   12   5/54   Jerry Parks         M   336 43 Bethesda             MD 1:27:57 02:57:57  02:57:56   6:48 
   13   2/51   Ed Connell          M    97 47 West Grove           PA 1:33:27 02:58:16  02:58:13   6:49 
   14   3/30   Chris Solarz        M   419 33 New York             NY 1:29:42 02:59:36  02:59:35   6:52 
   15   2/28   Rick Evans          M   137 35 Braford              VT 1:29:42 03:00:44  03:00:42   6:54 
   16   3/28   Daniel Miranda      M   510 25 Baltimore            MD 1:23:48 03:01:57  03:01:56   6:57 
   17   3/28   Brian Sweeney       M   433 37 Md                   MD 1:33:04 03:02:23  03:02:21   6:58 
   18   6/54   Stephen Bohse       M    47 44 Columbia             MD 1:31:21 03:05:33  03:05:30   7:05 
   19   4/30   Joshua Jamison      M   213 33 York                 PA 1:29:40 03:06:46  03:06:44   7:08 
   20   1/13   Jessica Kennedy     F   227 28 Morristown           NJ 1:33:43 03:07:05  03:07:05   7:09 
   21   3/51   John McKenna        M   297 48 Litchfield           CT 1:29:42 03:07:51  03:07:49   7:11 
   22   1/40   Jim Roche           M   365 50 Lancaster            PA 1:34:57 03:08:00  03:07:56   7:11 
   23   5/30   Ryan Dietrich       M   122 33 Baltimore            MD 1:33:12 03:08:18  03:08:14   7:12 
   24   4/28   Mike Mazzarese      M   290 35 Reisterstown         MD 1:32:04 03:08:47  03:08:45   7:13 
   25   5/28   Dane Rauschenberg   M   357 35 Salt Lake            UT 1:32:57 03:09:19  03:09:17   7:14 
   26   6/30   Paul Marrichi       M   283 33 Marriottsville       MD 1:35:07 03:10:28  03:10:21   7:16 
   27   4/28   Jason McCaul        M   291 29 Ellicott City        MD 1:30:09 03:11:20  03:11:16   7:18 
   28   7/54   Anders Forse        M   528 43 Ljusdal Sweden          1:31:40 03:12:10  03:12:04   7:20 
   29   8/54   Matt Endicott       M   515 40 Bellville            OH 1:34:30 03:12:51  03:12:44   7:22 
   30   2/40   Allan Perez         M   341 54 Silver Spring        MD 1:33:23 03:13:21  03:13:19   7:23 
   31   9/54   Bob Breighner       M    56 42 Dallastown           PA 1:36:16 03:13:39  03:13:25   7:23 
   32   6/28   Paul Barnes         M    30 37 Deruyter             NY 1:36:08 03:13:57  03:13:44   7:24 
   33   1/23   Jennifer Panzetta   F   494 41 Berwyn               PA 1:34:44 03:14:09  03:14:04   7:25 
   34   4/51   Pierre Donahue      M   124 48 Takoma Park          MD 1:34:26 03:14:26  03:14:21   7:26 
   35   2/5    Joshua Craddock     M   102 24 Columbia             MD 1:36:33 03:15:30  03:15:23   7:28 
   36   1/13   Jamie Panzer        F   493 32 Wynnewoon            PA 1:40:37 03:15:40  03:15:35   7:28 
   37  10/54   Kevin Frick         M   155 41 Baltimore            MD 1:36:13 03:15:43  03:15:40   7:29 
   38   5/51   Sonny Lowe          M   486 49 Williamsburg         VA 1:38:08 03:15:58  03:15:47   7:29 
   39   5/28   Gabe Pringle        M   352 28 Towson               MD 1:36:28 03:16:22  03:16:16   7:30 
   40   6/51   Rob Santoni         M   514 45 Baltimore            MD 1:35:14 03:17:25  03:17:23   7:32 
   41   7/51   Marc Donahue        M   125 47 Lafayette            IN 1:39:51 03:17:45  03:17:39   7:33 
   42   7/28   Benjamin Nosek      M   327 36 South Boston         MA 1:39:39 03:18:50  03:18:46   7:36 
   43  11/54   Jamie Smith         M   414 42 Baltimore            MD 1:38:37 03:20:35  03:20:30   7:40 
   44   7/30   Ling Dao            M   108 34 Fairfax              VA 1:38:02 03:20:47  03:20:37   7:40 
   45   6/28   John Andrews        M    13 28 Bethesda             MD 1:33:13 03:21:12  03:21:03   7:41 
   46   8/51   David Smith         M   417 47 Glen Rock            PA 1:40:25 03:21:20  03:21:06   7:41 
   47   8/28   Thomas Tolman       M   442 35 Fort Montgomery      NY 1:29:41 03:21:06  03:21:06   7:41 
   48   8/30   Dana Sanford        M   374 30 Silver Spring        MD 1:43:17 03:21:50  03:21:33   7:42 
   49   9/30   Thomas Pulham       M   353 34 Washington           DC 1:39:37 03:21:45  03:21:34   7:42 
   50   9/28   Kirk Lindsay        M   270 38 Fairfield            PA 1:36:20 03:22:24  03:22:17   7:44 
   51   1/9    Erica Ready         F   358 23 Boonville            NY 1:40:17 03:23:12  03:22:49   7:45 
   52   9/51   Douglas Chalker     M    81 47 St. Louis            MO 1:44:14 03:23:17  03:22:59   7:45 
   53  10/51   James Honchar       M   196 47 Dillsburg            PA 1:47:01 03:23:47  03:23:34   7:47 
   54   3/40   Jack Guilfoyle      M   173 50 Baltimore            MD 1:41:42 03:24:03  03:23:49   7:47 
   55   1/34   George Kroeker      M   244 59 Columbia             MD 1:43:30 03:26:03  03:26:00   7:52 
   56   1/17   Myron Sidloski      M   404 60 Dallas               PA 1:40:21 03:26:05  03:26:04   7:52 
   57  10/30   Don Stakes          M   424 32 Port Tobacco         MD 1:37:48 03:26:27  03:26:17   7:53 
   58  11/30   Joe Bryson          M    65 31 Sparks               MD 1:29:42 03:27:05  03:27:01   7:55 
   59  12/54   Arpad Romandy       M   369 40 Columbia             MD 1:40:57 03:27:05  03:27:01   7:55 
   60  13/54   Ricardo Guerra      M   172 44 Frederick            MD 1:30:46 03:27:11  03:27:09   7:55 
   61  11/51   Scott Kothenbeutel  M   241 49 Bel Air              MD 1:40:55 03:27:20  03:27:16   7:55 
   62  10/28   Robert Schabron     M   376 37 Smithfield           VA 1:46:37 03:27:32  03:27:20   7:55 
   63  11/28   Billy Pierce        M   344 37 Wilmington           PA 1:40:36 03:28:48  03:28:23   7:58 
   64   7/28   Elam King           M   236 26 Strasburg            PA         03:29:28  03:28:39   7:58 
   65  12/51   Argaw Kidane        M   230 45 Montgomery Village   MD 1:35:10 03:28:42  03:28:39   7:58 
   66  14/54   Andy Lewin          M   267 42 Eldersburg           MD 1:40:59 03:29:04  03:29:02   7:59 
   67   2/34   Richard Park        M   334 58 Colorado Springs     CO 1:41:52 03:29:07  03:29:04   7:59 
   68  12/28   Bernard Kelly       M   226 38 Greenbelt            MD 1:38:27 03:29:21  03:29:09   7:59 
   69   1/21   Sandra Bonilla      F    50 35 Kensington           MD 1:40:07 03:29:14  03:29:12   8:00 
   70   4/40   Max Ross            M   370 52 Ottawa               ON 1:43:43 03:29:57  03:29:41   8:01 
   71   3/34   Stephen Thienel     M   439 59 Columbia             MD 1:40:55 03:30:53  03:30:45   8:03 
   72   2/13   Shannon Hays        F   188 34 Lawrenceville        GA 1:42:21 03:30:54  03:30:50   8:03 
   73   2/9    Anna Schulte        F   383 20 Grosse Pointe Farms  MI 1:41:07 03:31:09  03:31:02   8:04 
   74   4/34   Keith Straw         M   428 56 Malvern              PA 1:42:33 03:31:52  03:31:43   8:05 
   75   8/28   Chris Seiler        M   390 28 Parkville            MD 1:41:59 03:32:26  03:32:13   8:06 
   76  15/54   Gregory Lepore      M   262 41 Columbia             MD 1:43:33 03:32:23  03:32:19   8:07 
   77   2/21   Hazel Chase         F    83 38 Columbia             MD 1:43:36 03:33:06  03:32:55   8:08 
   78   2/23   Alexis Flores       F   147 41 Harleysville         PA 1:46:10 03:33:33  03:33:04   8:08 
   79  13/51   Stuart Kern         M   228 49 Silver Spring        MD 1:43:33 03:34:09  03:33:53   8:10 
   80  14/51   Gregory Nelson      M   325 46 Bethesda             MD 1:47:10 03:34:09  03:34:02   8:11 
   81   5/34   Keith Burgess       M    68 56 Bel Air              MD 1:47:03 03:34:25  03:34:14   8:11 
   82   9/28   Jake Beiler         M    37 29 New Holland          PA 1:44:17 03:34:53  03:34:46   8:12 
   83   5/40   Shane Eversfield    M   139 54 Ithaca               NY 1:44:40 03:34:55  03:34:49   8:12 
   84  15/51   Jerry Felton        M   140 48 Greensburg           PA 1:46:03 03:35:10  03:35:04   8:13 
   85   3/13   Colette Silvis      F   407 31 Latrobe              PA 1:46:03 03:35:12  03:35:05   8:13 
   86   6/40   Gordon Moriarty     M   315 51 Auburndale           MA 1:40:59 03:35:20  03:35:12   8:13 
   87   2/13   Lora Liu            F   272 28 Loma Linda           CA 1:50:57 03:35:58  03:35:33   8:14 
   88  16/54   Mickey Maloney      M   280 44 Ellicott City        MD 1:35:17 03:36:54  03:35:51   8:15 
   89  10/28   Amos King           M   237 29 Lancaster            PA 1:44:10 03:36:35  03:36:28   8:16 
   90   2/17   Jay Jacob Wind      M   474 61 Arlington            VA 1:39:58 03:36:31  03:36:30   8:16 
   91   7/40   Ronnie Kieliszewski M   231 54 Morris Plains        NJ 1:41:56 03:36:43  03:36:41   8:17 
   92  13/28   John Fitz           M   146 37 Kensington           MD 1:41:59 03:37:07  03:36:42   8:17 
   93   3/23   Susan Hu            F   203 41 Berwyn               PA 1:46:10 03:37:11  03:36:42   8:17 
   94  17/54   Brian Benda         M    40 41 Parkton              MD 1:33:20 03:36:54  03:36:53   8:17 
   95  18/54   Jerry Mullens       M   317 44 Weirton              WV 1:46:02 03:37:30  03:37:09   8:18 
   96   6/34   Dan Devlin          M   121 57 Silver Spring        MD 1:43:06 03:37:25  03:37:12   8:18 
   97   7/34   Dean Beatty         M    35 59 Virginia Beach       VA 1:43:13 03:37:22  03:37:14   8:18 
   98  11/28   Samuel Roberts      M   363 29 Crofton              MD 1:35:20 03:37:31  03:37:30   8:19 
   99   8/40   Matthew Bondura     M    49 50 Dundalk              MD 1:45:52 03:37:57  03:37:55   8:20 
  100  19/54   Stein Langlie       M   249 40 Baltimore            MD 1:41:44 03:38:45  03:37:55   8:20 
  101  20/54   Marc Ostermeier     M   332 44 Baltimore            MD 1:40:09 03:38:05  03:38:02   8:20 
  102   9/40   Sean Hackett        M   175 50 Baltimore            MD 1:49:21 03:38:23  03:38:08   8:20 
  103   3/13   Caroline Cooper     F    99 29 Hollywood            MD 1:42:53 03:38:53  03:38:41   8:21 
  104  10/40   Michael Garman      M   161 50 Enola                PA 1:47:03 03:39:06  03:38:52   8:22 
  105   4/13   Jessica Kooy        F   238 31 Parkville            MD 1:44:01 03:38:56  03:38:54   8:22 
  106   5/13   Grace Tran          F   443 33 Columbia             MD 1:47:05 03:39:24  03:39:19   8:23 
  107  12/30   Rene Molina         M   311 34 West Chester         PA 1:49:29 03:39:36  03:39:20   8:23 
  108  14/28   Paul Clements       M    88 37 Carlisle             PA 1:43:29 03:39:40  03:39:21   8:23 
  109   3/17   Wing-Kwong Keung    M   229 60 Perrysburg           OH 1:47:52 03:39:58  03:39:54   8:24 
  110  12/28   Michael Gaona       M   159 25 Rockville            MD 1:43:08 03:40:09  03:39:58   8:24 
  111   1/21   Judy Rupp           F   373 49 Bethesda             MD 1:50:32 03:40:37  03:40:11   8:25 
  112  21/54   Michael Heffernan J M   189 42 Lutherville          MD 1:42:19 03:40:31  03:40:16   8:25 
  113  11/40   Jack Brownell       M    63 50 Rockville            MD 1:42:45 03:40:54  03:40:47   8:26 
  114  16/51   Dennis Cline        M    90 48 Williamstown         NJ 1:38:16 03:40:59  03:40:56   8:26 
  115  17/51   Bryce Maretzki      M   281 48 Baltimore            MD 1:47:29 03:41:18  03:41:00   8:27 
  116   8/34   Robert O'Brien      M   328 56 Hilliard             OH 1:42:16 03:41:30  03:41:25   8:28 
  117  18/51   Bruce Edelen        M   133 46 Lexington            KY 1:45:57 03:41:55  03:41:32   8:28 
  118  12/40   Steve Bunke         M    67 52 Newtown              PA 1:44:29 03:42:13  03:41:43   8:28 
  119   1/2    Chris Senft         M   393 19 Gaithersburg         MD 1:36:57 03:41:58  03:41:52   8:29 
  120   9/34   Bob Burns           M    69 59 Columbia             MD 1:45:29 03:42:02  03:41:58   8:29 
  121   3/9    Dominique Stasulli  F   425 20 West Haven           CT 1:39:49 03:42:01  03:42:00   8:29 
  122  19/51   Greg Beaulieu       M    36 49 Upper Arlington      OH 1:43:34 03:42:17  03:42:11   8:29 
  123   4/23   Karen Finney        F   142 41 Elkton               MD 1:45:05 03:42:23  03:42:17   8:30 
  124  22/54   Madmike Wenzler     M   465 40 Spotsylvania         VA 1:49:12 03:42:31  03:42:22   8:30 
  125  20/51   Ralm Jung           M   221 48 Riverside            CA 1:58:32 03:42:51  03:42:41   8:30 
  126  13/40   Robert O'Callaghan  M   329 51 Westcliffe           CO 1:44:55 03:44:02  03:42:43   8:31 
  127  21/51   Jansen Jordan       M   219 49 Clarksville          MD 1:47:16 03:42:57  03:42:43   8:31 
  128  22/51   Ken Racine          M   354 45 Williamsport         MD 1:44:20 03:43:04  03:42:54   8:31 
  129  23/51   James Wilson        M   473 49 Davidsonville        MD 1:43:01 03:43:29  03:43:01   8:31 
  130   2/21   Kathleen Caggiano   F    73 47 Bethesda             MD 1:50:32 03:44:11  03:43:44   8:33 
  131  13/30   Eric Williamson     M   470 32 Pottstown            PA 1:36:52 03:44:19  03:44:13   8:34 
  132   1/15   Valerie Kilcoin     F   233 53 Middletown           NY 1:51:47 03:45:14  03:45:05   8:36 
  133   3/21   Erin Tunkel         F   444 38 Mount Airy           MD 1:45:44 03:45:29  03:45:24   8:37 
  134  14/40   Rory Meehan         M   301 54 Mullica Hill         NJ 1:50:58 03:46:17  03:45:55   8:38 
  135  14/30   Carl Williamson     M   471 31 Morganville          NJ 1:50:45 03:46:12  03:46:06   8:38 
  136  15/28   Saman Nazarian      M   324 38 Baltimore            MD 1:46:35 03:46:30  03:46:23   8:39 
  137  24/51   Chris Shafer        M   394 49 Egg Harbor Township  NJ 1:51:14 03:46:36  03:46:28   8:39 
  138  15/30   Anthony Fontana     M   148 32 Shrewsbury           PA 1:47:15 03:46:44  03:46:30   8:39 
  139  16/30   Jeremy Bucalo       M    66 31 Red Lion             PA 1:47:15 03:46:45  03:46:31   8:39 
  140  23/54   Michael Latsch      M   254 40 Oxford               PA 1:43:21 03:46:56  03:46:50   8:40 
  141   4/13   Mary Sciacchetano   F   389 25 Freeland             PA 1:58:40 03:47:14  03:46:54   8:40 
  142   1/14   Ronnie Wong         M   476 65 Baltimore            MD 1:51:27 03:46:59  03:46:56   8:40 
  143  17/30   Pete Surgent        M   430 32 Parkville            MD 1:48:29 03:47:18  03:47:04   8:40 
  144  24/54   David Reid          M   522 44 Fairfax              VA 1:34:29 03:47:59  03:47:55   8:42 
  145  10/34   Robert Bell         M    39 59 Bel Air              MD 1:49:09 03:48:08  03:48:00   8:43 
  146  25/51   Jeff Jackson        M   211 47 Baltimore            MD 1:51:01 03:48:24  03:48:10   8:43 
  147   4/17   Doug Preston        M   351 62 Baltimore            MD 1:51:09 03:48:31  03:48:26   8:44 
  148  25/54   Steve Wargo         M   459 41 Laurel               MD 1:47:31 03:49:11  03:49:02   8:45 
  149  13/28   David Lantz         M   252 29 New Market           MD 1:50:28 03:49:39  03:49:09   8:45 
  150  18/30   Paul Lantz          M   251 32 Oceanside            CA 1:50:28 03:49:39  03:49:10   8:45 
  151  11/34   Hugh McGregor       M   296 59 Potomac              MD 1:53:07 03:49:30  03:49:13   8:45 
  152  26/54   Frank Fumich        M   158 44 Arlington            VA 2:01:35 03:49:50  03:49:19   8:46 
  153  26/51   John Hamilton       M   178 48 Providence           RI 1:53:19 03:49:52  03:49:26   8:46 
  154  12/34   Jim Duffy           M   128 59 Virginia Beach       VA 1:47:29 03:50:14  03:49:56   8:47 
  155   2/2    Kevin Zerhusen      M   483 19 Elkridge             MD 1:50:03 03:50:19  03:50:15   8:48 
  156  13/34   David Campbell      M    77 58 New Albany           IN 1:49:43 03:50:44  03:50:38   8:49 
  157   3/5    David Willner       M   472 22 Springfield          VA 1:51:40 03:51:21  03:51:02   8:50 
  158  15/40   Brad Wolf           M   475 50 Beaconsfield         QC 1:57:02 03:51:32  03:51:09   8:50 
  159  14/28   William Barkan      M    29 28 Washington           DC 1:42:09 03:51:21  03:51:17   8:50 
  160  27/54   Bill Gunn           M   174 40 Chambersburg         PA 1:52:21 03:51:49  03:51:21   8:50 
  161  14/34   Seth Phillips       M   342 59 Annapolis            MD 1:55:24 03:51:31  03:51:23   8:50 
  162  16/40   Mark Meehan         M   300 53 Sterling             VA 1:51:00 03:52:00  03:51:40   8:51 
  163   3/21   Merri-Ellen James   F   212 46 Cockeysville         MD 1:55:03 03:52:12  03:52:04   8:52 
  164   2/15   Cheryl Michael      F   302 51 Henrico              VA 1:54:54 03:52:13  03:52:05   8:52 
  165  19/30   Christopher Bruno   M    64 30 Bethesda             MD 2:05:43 03:52:49  03:52:21   8:53 
  166  17/40   William Deroberts   M   118 54 Boonton              NJ 1:55:06 03:52:40  03:52:37   8:53 
  167   4/21   Susan Deroberts     F   117 46 Boonton              NJ 1:55:05 03:52:40  03:52:37   8:53 
  168  27/51   Marvin Leventer     M   264 47 Baltimore            MD 1:45:05 03:53:04  03:52:51   8:54 
  169   5/13   Katherine Brelsford F    57 28 Columbia             MD 1:49:46 03:53:55  03:53:39   8:56 
  170  28/54   David Dentry        M   116 41 Huntington Station   NY 1:51:23 03:53:57  03:53:48   8:56 
  171   5/21   Patricia Richter    F   360 49 Eldersburg           MD 1:58:29 03:54:32  03:54:13   8:57 
  172  18/40   Kevin Apsley        M    15 54 Herndon              VA 1:48:00 03:54:22  03:54:18   8:57 
  173   4/21   Kimmie Lankford     F   250 37 Glen Arm             MD 1:41:59 03:54:50  03:54:36   8:58 
  174   6/21   Mary Bowman         F    54 46 Silver Spring        MD 1:59:37 03:55:10  03:54:44   8:58 
  175  19/40   Chee How            M   201 50 Centreville          VA 1:44:24 03:54:57  03:54:49   8:58 
  176  20/30   Greg Shaffer        M   395 34 Towson               MD 1:48:25 03:55:00  03:54:55   8:58 
  177   7/21   Amy Liu             F   271 45 Columbia             MD 1:58:41 03:55:17  03:54:56   8:59 
  178  29/54   David Claffey       M    87 42 Olney                MD 1:49:09 03:55:26  03:55:16   8:59 
  179  16/28   Todd Covert         M   100 38 Stockbridge          MA 1:50:40 03:55:39  03:55:27   9:00 
  180  15/28   Ryan Murphy         M   319 28 Staten Island        NY 2:01:07 03:56:02  03:55:27   9:00 
  181   6/13   Pamela Glennon      F   162 28 Staten Island        NY 2:08:06 03:56:03  03:55:28   9:00 
  182   5/21   Shannon McGinn      F   293 36 Avenel, Nj           NJ 1:46:19 03:55:36  03:55:29   9:00 
  183  30/54   Thomas Selsley      M   391 44 Arlington            VA 1:58:13 03:56:01  03:55:30   9:00 
  184   3/15   Mary Duprey         F   130 52 Rouses Point         NY 1:53:40 03:55:47  03:55:32   9:00 
  185   4/9    Anna Vaudin         F   451 24 Germantown           MD 2:06:05 03:56:24  03:56:07   9:01 
  186   5/23   Laurie Bothwell     F    52 42 Bel Air              MD 1:49:54 03:56:30  03:56:19   9:02 
  187   4/15   Gloria Shepherd     F   400 53 Silver Spring        MD 1:52:52 03:56:36  03:56:29   9:02 
  188  17/28   Hoon Byun           M    72 37 Baltimore            MD 1:52:00 03:56:35  03:56:31   9:02 
  189  31/54   Paul Gregory        M   166 42 North Pole           AK 1:50:43 03:56:59  03:56:48   9:03 
  190  32/54   Lyle Robertson      M   364 41 Tulsa                OK 1:49:12 03:58:04  03:57:12   9:04 
  191  20/40   Tal Kramer          M   243 51 Sewell               NJ 1:48:18 03:57:32  03:57:28   9:04 
  192   5/9    Rebecca Schaefer    F   377 23 Philadelphia         PA 1:56:13 03:58:02  03:57:34   9:05 
  193   6/21   Heather Jeff        F   216 37 Falls Church Va      VA 1:57:02 03:57:57  03:57:41   9:05 
  194  28/51   Thomas O'Neill      M   330 45 Metuchen             NJ 1:50:20 03:58:17  03:58:08   9:06 
  195   5/17   Eric Pierce         M   343 61 Reisterstown         MD 1:56:03 03:58:54  03:58:30   9:07 
  196  33/54   Roger Poe           M   346 44 Abingdon             MD 1:44:55 03:58:56  03:58:36   9:07 
  197   4/5    Zach Campbell       M    78 20 Mechanicsburg        PA 2:08:40 03:59:09  03:58:42   9:07 
  198  16/28   Garrette Michaels   M   303 27 Freeland             PA 1:56:23 03:59:07  03:58:47   9:07 
  199  29/51   Dan Harned          M   182 49 Abingdon             MD 1:57:57 03:58:58  03:58:53   9:08 
  200  34/54   Mitchell Bober      M    45 43 Alexandria           VA 1:46:44 03:59:10  03:58:56   9:08 
  201   6/13   Betsy Schwartz      F   385 31 Glen Arm             MD 1:55:44 03:59:06  03:58:58   9:08 
  202  15/34   Keith Evans         M   136 55 Brookeville          MD 1:51:47 03:59:30  03:59:15   9:08 
  203   6/9    Linda Yen           F   479 21 Clifton              VA 1:57:33 03:59:40  03:59:25   9:09 
  204  21/40   Brent Morse         M   316 54 Brookeville          MD 1:54:16 03:59:45  03:59:25   9:09 
  205   7/13   Deirdre Weadock     F   502 31                         2:00:43 03:59:46  03:59:28   9:09 
  206   7/21   Liane Jennings      F   217 38 Johnson City         TN 1:47:40 03:59:44  03:59:32   9:09 
  207  35/54   Jim Mooney          M   313 40 Lutherville          MD 1:50:41 04:00:06  03:59:40   9:09 
  208   6/23   Heather Schwartzbau F   387 42 Ellicott City        MD 1:51:15 04:00:45  04:00:25   9:11 
  209   1/2    Sophie Baer         F    20 19 Hampstead            NC 2:05:43 04:01:03  04:00:57   9:12 
  210  30/51   Warren Gray         M   165 45 Monkton              MD 1:42:16 04:01:00  04:00:58   9:12 
  211  36/54   John Walter         M   457 40 Freeland             MD 1:51:31 04:01:12  04:01:07   9:13 
  212   7/23   Rebecca Orndorff    F   331 41 Hagerstown           MD 1:55:03 04:01:56  04:01:39   9:14 
  213   8/21   Carolyn McKinney    F   299 45 Anderson             IN 1:56:07 04:02:14  04:02:06   9:15 
  214  18/28   Paul Van Zijl       M   448 39 Elkton               MD 1:57:11 04:02:19  04:02:09   9:15 
  215  31/51   Ronald Cline        M    91 48 Hainesport           NJ 1:50:49 04:03:13  04:03:10   9:17 
  216  32/51   Walt Williamson     M   468 45 Hampstead            MD 2:04:52 04:04:05  04:03:54   9:19 
  217   2/14   Greg Chaconas       M    80 66 Washington           DC 2:05:17 04:04:37  04:04:24   9:20 
  218  17/28   Ernie Dennis Jr     M   115 28 Arnold               MD 1:53:35 04:04:48  04:04:26   9:20 
  219   9/21   Michele Grieves     F   168 48 North Attleboro      MA 2:00:59 04:05:23  04:05:02   9:22 
  220  10/21   Carol Wesolowski    F   466 45 Severn               MD 1:57:38 04:05:29  04:05:12   9:22 
  221   8/23   Kathleen Ellen      F   135 40 Ashburn              VA 1:54:19 04:05:57  04:05:33   9:23 
  222  18/28   Gavin Martin        M   285 29 Baltimore            MD 2:00:24 04:05:58  04:05:37   9:23 
  223  19/28   Steve Bender        M   523 37 Landenburg           PA 1:57:11 04:06:34  04:06:08   9:24 
  224  11/21   Eileen Boettcher    F    46 47 Alexandria           VA 2:08:37 04:07:13  04:06:45   9:26 
  225   6/17   Max Elbaum          M   134 64 Oakland              CA 2:00:11 04:07:46  04:07:26   9:27 
  226   7/9    Melissa Sinar       F   410 20 Annapolis            MD 1:57:34 04:07:58  04:07:42   9:28 
  227  37/54   Ed Desantis         M   119 43 Columbia             MD 1:46:45 04:08:29  04:08:20   9:29 
  228   8/21   Deborah Frank       F   154 39 St. Louis            MO 1:55:43 04:08:47  04:08:29   9:30 
  229   3/14   David Harrell       M   184 69 Chevy Chase          MD 1:55:48 04:08:43  04:08:30   9:30 
  230  22/40   Derek Ammons        M    10 51 Laurel               MD 1:58:53 04:08:50  04:08:41   9:30 
  231  16/34   Dale Jordan         M   220 58 Baldwin              MD 2:04:36 04:10:29  04:10:14   9:34 
  232   9/23   Francine Schmid     F   379 42 Pittsburgh           PA 2:01:08 04:11:00  04:10:48   9:35 
  233  21/30   Richard Harding     M   179 34 Elkridge             MD 1:56:19 04:11:52  04:11:31   9:36 
  234   1/6    Kathleen Peck       F   338 61 Goshen               CT 1:59:43 04:12:21* 04:11:57*  9:37 
  235   5/5    Town Mundorf        M   318 20 Mechanicsburg        PA 2:08:41 04:12:24  04:11:57   9:37 
  236  19/28   Dennis Larsen       M   253 27 Parlin               NJ 2:04:55 04:12:32  04:12:18   9:38 
  237  17/34   Richard Bailey      M    22 57 East Petersburg      PA 1:54:56 04:13:36  04:13:21   9:41 
  238   4/14   Christopher Lee     M   258 67 Grasonville          MD 2:05:50 04:14:11  04:13:46   9:42 
  239   5/15   Sutah Robins        F   525 54 Long Branch          NJ 2:02:46 04:15:08  04:14:50   9:44 
  240   6/15   Sarah Strickler     F   429 51 Arlington            VA 1:59:59 04:15:29  04:15:07   9:45 
  241   7/17   Kelly Kietzke       M   232 61 Baltimore            MD 2:02:49 04:15:31  04:15:07   9:45 
  242   9/21   Sarah Howard        F   202 35 Woodstock            MD 1:49:33 04:15:19  04:15:15   9:45 
  243  23/40   Angelo Poletis      M   348 53 Baltimore            MD 2:00:29 04:16:13  04:15:51   9:46 
  244  24/40   Richard Fry         M   157 52 McLean               VA 1:56:50 04:18:07  04:17:45   9:51 
  245   8/9    Melissa Lohmann     F   273 24 Richmond             VA 2:05:46 04:18:06  04:17:46   9:51 
  246  38/54   Mark Hopkins        M   198 43 Baltimore            MD 1:48:03 04:17:58  04:17:50   9:51 
  247  25/40   John Leighton       M   260 51 Newark               OH 2:04:54 04:18:11  04:17:54   9:51 
  248  10/23   Lisa Blodgett       F    43 44 Ellicott City        MD         04:19:03  04:18:39   9:53 
  249  18/34   Craig Phillips      M   516 56 Baltimore            MD 2:07:29 04:19:48  04:19:22   9:54 
  250  19/34   Tony Allison        M     7 56 The Woodlands        TX 2:07:38 04:19:45  04:19:29   9:55 
  251   8/13   Glenda Rodriguez    F   367 32 Odenton              MD 2:02:45 04:20:03  04:19:51   9:56 
  252  20/34   Bill Hysell         M   208 56 Columbia             MD 2:09:05 04:21:00  04:20:37   9:57 
  253  22/30   Bryan Riordan       M   362 32 Stewartstown         PA 2:16:13 04:21:09  04:20:48   9:58 
  254   7/15   Deana Perry         F   487 52 Abingdon             MD 2:10:23 04:21:55  04:21:19   9:59 
  255   8/17   David Dietrich      M   513 60 Greenville           NY 2:07:42 04:21:47  04:21:23   9:59 
  256  26/40   Glenn Christensen   M   499 54 Timonium             MD 2:02:03 04:22:06  04:21:52  10:00 
  257  10/21   Adine Cumberland    F   105 36 Fallston             MD 1:58:56 04:22:08  04:21:56  10:00 
  258  11/23   Corey Mackison      F   279 43 Rockville            MD 2:01:29 04:22:24  04:22:05  10:01 
  259  27/40   Craig Allen         M     6 53 McLean               VA         04:23:00  04:22:36  10:02 
  260   5/14   Peter Levine        M   266 67 Silver Spring        MD 2:07:01 04:22:59  04:22:37  10:02 
  261   2/2    Mary Laugesen       F   256 19 Hanover              MD 2:10:53 04:23:21  04:23:16  10:03 
  262  21/34   Dan Schwanbeck      M   384 58 Adairsville          GA 2:09:32 04:24:30  04:24:08  10:05 
  263  11/21   Hilde Li            F   268 35 Baltimore            MD 2:07:11 04:25:01  04:24:38  10:07 
  264  28/40   Richard Long        M   275 52 Camp Hill            PA 2:00:10 04:25:01  04:24:50  10:07 
  265  12/21   Catherine Codd      F    94 37 Mount Airy           MD 2:00:25 04:25:48  04:25:38  10:09 
  266  22/34   Don Garber          M   160 59 Richmond             VA 2:04:45 04:25:48  04:25:40  10:09 
  267  12/23   Rhonda Parsons      F   337 44 Elkton               MD 2:10:15 04:26:14  04:25:46  10:09 
  268  20/28   Dan Fishman         M   145 38 Old Bridge           NJ 1:58:49 04:26:13  04:25:58  10:10 
  269  33/51   Timothy Fresseman   M   501 47 Ephrata              PA 2:08:34 04:26:33  04:26:18  10:10 
  270  23/30   Alan Vassar         M   450 34 Parkton              MD 2:01:47 04:27:26  04:26:59  10:12 
  271  12/21   Wendy Ponvert       F   349 49 Bethesda             MD 2:05:02 04:28:00  04:27:46  10:14 
  272  29/40   Jerry Marquez       M   282 52 Bel Air              MD 2:00:18 04:28:14  04:27:52  10:14 
  273  34/51   Travis Fox          M   153 48 Stewartstown         PA 2:05:50 04:28:12  04:27:54  10:14 
  274  35/51   Carmine Devito      M   120 48 Matawan              NJ 2:10:12 04:28:40  04:28:24  10:15 
  275  30/40   Paul Laugesen       M   255 50 Hanover              MD 2:10:53 04:28:37  04:28:31  10:15 
  276  20/28   Joshu Fisher        M   143 29 Baltimore            MD 2:09:44 04:28:44  04:28:36  10:16 
  277  39/54   John Roman          M   368 43 Harrisburg           PA 2:10:41 04:28:49  04:28:37  10:16 
  278  13/21   Monika Bachmann     F    18 46 Comus                MD 2:19:08 04:29:01  04:28:38  10:16 
  279   8/15   Robin Stebbins      F   427 52 Rochester Hills      MI 2:02:43 04:29:46  04:29:18  10:17 
  280  40/54   Tony Kunze          M   246 43 Frederick            MD 2:07:34 04:29:57  04:29:35  10:18 
  281  36/51   Victor Kunze        M   245 45 Silver Spring        MD 2:14:01 04:29:57  04:29:35  10:18 
  282  24/30   John Havran         M   187 31 Apex                 NC 2:07:22 04:30:50  04:30:35  10:20 
  283   9/17   Rich Holmes         M   195 62 Durham               NC 2:09:43 04:31:25  04:30:57  10:21 
  284  21/28   Alvin Lee           M   259 37 Bowie                MD 2:09:03 04:31:10  04:30:57  10:21 
  285  21/28   Chad Wallace        M   456 28 Alexandria           VA 2:04:58 04:31:39  04:31:14  10:22 
  286  13/21   Jennifer Shehadeh   F   399 37 Freeland             MD 2:10:00 04:31:25  04:31:14  10:22 
  287  22/28   Max Christensen     M    84 38 New Milford          NJ 2:12:36 04:01:46  04:31:56  10:23 
  288   9/13   Jerri Barnes        F    31 34 Deruyter             NY 2:04:24 04:32:45  04:32:31  10:25 
  289   6/14   Richard Veltman     M   452 65 Towson               MD 2:16:11 04:33:19  04:32:36  10:25 
  290  41/54   John Simmons        M   408 43 Gainesville          VA 2:07:11 04:32:57  04:32:44  10:25 
  291  42/54   Willie Flowers      M   519 40 Washington           DC 1:56:42 04:33:16  04:33:10  10:26 
  292  10/17   Eugene Fritzel      M   156 61 Lutherville          MD 2:11:25 04:33:32  04:33:18  10:26 
  293  23/28   Bryan Thanner       M   438 37 Essex                MD 2:09:35 04:34:02  04:33:49  10:28 
  294  13/23   Lori Evans          F   138 43 Manchester           PA 2:09:04 04:34:18  04:34:00  10:28 
  295  37/51   Raymond Pendley     M   340 46 Wilmington           DE 1:57:34 04:35:02  04:34:54  10:30 
  296  31/40   Lewis Scharff       M   378 53 Reisterstown         MD 2:14:12 04:36:16  04:35:52  10:32 
  297  22/28   Jesse Colvin        M    96 27 Columbus             GA 2:07:56 04:36:16  04:35:52  10:32 
  298  23/34   Mark Janosky        M   215 58 Perrysburg           OH 2:08:25 04:36:38  04:36:13  10:33 
  299  10/13   Sarah Park          F   335 31 Baltimore            MD 2:05:00 04:37:03  04:36:54  10:35 
  300   9/15   Char Heiney         F   190 50 Bechtelsville        PA 2:14:44 04:37:05  04:36:54  10:35 
  301  24/34   Wilfred Brown       M    62 59 Baltimore            MD 1:58:53 04:37:03  04:36:54  10:35 
  302  43/54   Breck Caine         M    74 42 Ellicott City        MD 2:01:40 04:37:11  04:37:00  10:35 
  303  32/40   Chris Szalkowski    M   434 53 Columbia             MD 2:09:32 04:37:18  04:37:04  10:35 
  304   9/9    Anna Hager          F   176 21 Concord              MA 1:59:17 04:38:29  04:38:15  10:38 
  305  33/40   Mark Mills          M   309 53 Conesus              NY 2:11:07 04:39:38  04:39:06  10:40 
  306  14/21   Amy Allison         F     8 47 The Woodlands        TX 2:07:38 04:39:41  04:39:24  10:40 
  307  11/13   Dana Casanave       F   526 30 Leesburg             VA 2:13:04 04:39:59  04:39:32  10:41 
  308  10/15   Judith Weber        F   461 52 Ellicott City        MD 2:09:50 04:40:32  04:40:10  10:42 
  309  44/54   Russell Bobbitt     M    44 40 New York             NY 2:14:54 04:40:39  04:40:16  10:42 
  310  14/21   Suzanne Wagor       F   455 35 New York             NY 2:14:53 04:40:39  04:40:16  10:42 
  311  38/51   David Kay           M   225 45 Leesburg             VA 2:09:57 04:40:50  04:40:19  10:42 
  312  39/51   Tony Cucuzzella     M   103 47 Wilmington           DE 2:09:33 04:41:41  04:41:14  10:45 
  313  15/21   Alisha Bryson       F   524 38 Wilmington           MD 2:09:34 04:41:41  04:41:14  10:45 
  314  11/17   Richard Monroe      M   312 64 Randallstown         MD 2:14:17 04:41:35  04:41:20  10:45 
  315  40/51   William Smith       M   416 49 Tinton Falls         NJ 2:09:44 04:42:09  04:41:41  10:46 
  316  25/34   Dane Groszek        M   170 58 Middletown           NY 2:07:57 04:42:39  04:42:31  10:47 
  317   7/14   Bill Haskell        M   185 66 Upper Marlboro       MD 1:57:38 04:43:07  04:42:50  10:48 
  318  24/28   Peter Pourzano      M   503 37 Philadelphia         PA 2:09:31 04:43:20  04:43:05  10:49 
  319  11/15   Christy De Vader    F   112 51 Baltimore            MD 2:16:28 04:43:55  04:43:27  10:50 
  320  25/28   Edward Zimmermann   M   484 38 Exeter               NH 2:09:04 04:44:15  04:43:51  10:51 
  321   2/6    Patricia Hager      F   177 61 Concord              MA 2:13:33 04:44:43  04:44:11  10:51 
  322   8/14   George Southgate    M   422 65 Calhoun              GA 2:11:10 04:45:20  04:44:59  10:53 
  323  26/28   John Marsh          M   284 37 Hampstead            MD 2:07:57 04:45:40  04:45:10  10:54 
  324  25/30   Daniel Loizeaux     M   274 30 Lutherville          MD 1:48:03 04:45:28  04:45:10  10:54 
  325  23/28   Matthew Lilli       M   269 25 Cockeysville         MD 1:58:23 04:45:26  04:45:17  10:54 
  326  14/23   Gina Miller         F   307 43 Woodbine             MD 2:19:03 04:46:38  04:46:19  10:56 
  327   1/4    Jack Pitarra        M   345 70 Baltimore            MD 2:00:25 04:46:27  04:46:22  10:56 
  328   7/13   Rebecca Sidman      F   405 26 King Of Prussia      PA 2:07:00 04:46:48  04:46:29  10:57 
  329  45/54   Dan Shanahan        M   396 41 Edgewater            MD 2:09:19 04:47:19  04:46:50  10:57 
  330   9/14   George Beitzel      M    38 67 Mt Joy               PA 2:12:58 04:47:11  04:46:56  10:58 
  331   1/3    Donna Swanson       F   431 59 Quincy               MI 2:19:31 04:47:36  04:47:12  10:58 
  332  46/54   Brent Shearer       M   398 43 Dover                PA 2:13:04 04:47:43  04:47:16  10:58 
  333   3/6    Laurie Fisher       F   144 60 Hyattsville          MD 2:14:06 04:47:59  04:47:51  11:00 
  334   2/4    Dan Shuff           M   402 76 San Antonio          TX 2:17:37 04:48:36* 04:48:20* 11:01 
  335  12/17   Ron Peck            M   339 61 Goshen               CT 2:18:19 04:49:21  04:48:48  11:02 
  336  47/54   Vamsi Valleri       M   447 41 Herndon              VA 2:06:40 04:48:58  04:48:52  11:02 
  337  27/28   Dylan Ralston       M   356 39 Suffolk              VA 2:14:03 04:49:24  04:49:01  11:02 
  338  41/51   Ernie Foster        M   152 47 Frederick            MD 1:56:37 04:49:30  04:49:11  11:03 
  339  15/21   Renee Hudson        F   205 45 Silver Spring        MD 2:24:31 04:50:47  04:50:28  11:06 
  340  16/21   Susan Lynch         F   278 45 Gaithersburg         MD 2:25:58 04:51:37  04:51:27  11:08 
  341  13/17   Dionisio De Leon    M   110 60 Woodbridge           VA 2:20:38 04:52:22  04:51:53  11:09 
  342  12/15   Christine Foreman   F   151 52 Hummelstown          PA 2:10:55 04:52:37  04:52:13  11:10 
  343  15/23   Emily Bolling       F    48 40 Knoxville            TN 2:14:38 04:53:11  04:52:54  11:11 
  344   8/13   Laura Timberlake    F   440 26 Towson               MD 2:16:13 04:53:18  04:52:56  11:11 
  345  28/28   Stuart Jackson      M   210 37 Moon                 PA 2:22:13 04:53:34  04:52:58  11:11 
  346  42/51   Coleman Myron       M   321 46 Sykesville           MD 2:10:50 04:54:36  04:53:57  11:14 
  347  48/54   Joe Horton          M   200 40 Potomac              MD 2:15:39 04:55:20  04:54:52  11:16 
  348  16/23   Kate McGonnell      F   294 44 Saint Marys          PA 2:28:38 04:55:37  04:55:17  11:17 
  349  26/30   Timothy Troxel      M   521 32 Francesville         IN 2:19:18 04:55:50  04:55:19  11:17 
  350  12/13   Staci Calder        F    75 31 Cumberland           MD 2:22:05 04:56:01  04:55:37  11:17 
  351  14/17   Bob Sommerville     M   420 63 Westminster          MD 2:25:15 04:57:25  04:57:11  11:21 
  352  43/51   Wayne Cohen         M    95 45 Potomac              MD 2:16:32 04:58:35  04:58:06  11:23 
  353  44/51   Richard Horn        M   199 49 Potomac              MD 2:15:02 04:58:35  04:58:06  11:23 
  354  45/51   Martin Janis        M   214 48 Potomac              MD 2:15:03 04:58:35  04:58:07  11:23 
  355  46/51   Todd Levitt         M   506 48 Potomac              MD 2:16:34 04:58:35  04:58:08  11:23 
  356  34/40   August Thurn        M    76 53 Havre De Grace       MD 2:08:56 04:59:45  04:59:17  11:26 
  357  26/34   Edward Masuoka      M   288 59 Laurel               MD 2:15:42 05:00:50  05:00:09  11:28 
  358  17/23   Jennifer Bush       F    70 41 Gilbertsville        PA 2:18:21 05:00:21  05:00:09  11:28 
  359  24/28   Pete Hudak          M   204 27 Columbia             MD 2:27:52 05:01:18  05:00:52  11:29 
  360  10/14   Douglas Shannon     M   397 68 Washington           DC 2:11:18 05:02:10  05:01:36  11:31 
  361  47/51   Dan Marvin          M   286 48 Centreville          VA 2:29:35 05:02:15  05:01:49  11:32 
  362  17/21   Amanda Preble       F   350 47 Centreville          VA 2:29:35 05:02:15  05:01:49  11:32 
  363  35/40   Elbert Smith        M   512 53 Richmond             VA 2:14:00 05:03:10  05:02:40  11:34 
  364  18/21   Michelle Newkirk    F   326 48 Centreville          VA 2:22:54 05:03:54  05:03:42  11:36 
  365  27/30   Pete Schmillen      M   489 30 Indian Head          MD 2:07:05 05:04:24  05:03:55  11:36 
  366  49/54   E David McKinney    M   298 40 Charles Town         WV 2:09:27 05:04:24  05:04:19  11:37 
  367  50/54   Brad Dorris         M   520 43 Westminster          MD 2:03:24 05:04:50  05:04:45  11:38 
  368  28/30   Paul Deck           M   113 33 Forest Hill          MD 2:25:00 05:05:30  05:05:02  11:39 
  369  27/34   Richard Schoen      M   382 57 Reisterstown         MD 2:27:51 05:06:52  05:06:08  11:42 
  370  18/23   Amanda Clinton      F    92 42 Rincon               PR 2:14:21 05:07:37  05:07:18  11:44 
  371  16/21   Catrina Ralston     F   355 36 Suffolk              VA 2:14:06 05:08:40  05:08:18  11:46 
  372   2/3    Laura Milak         F   305 55 Middleburgh          NY 2:26:37 05:08:43  05:08:21  11:47 
  373  28/34   William Milak       M   304 59 Middleburgh          NY 2:26:34 05:08:45  05:08:22  11:47 
  374  36/40   Arnie Gries         M   167 53 Granite              MD 2:19:00 05:08:41  05:08:28  11:47 
  375  19/23   Karen Faber         F   507 44 Bowie                MD 2:28:39 05:08:57  05:08:38  11:47 
  376  25/28   Daniel Smith        M   413 26 Baltimore            MD 2:16:54 05:10:36  05:10:10  11:51 
  377  29/34   Eric Schneider      M   380 57 Los Angeles          CA 2:33:33 05:11:54  05:11:37  11:54 
  378  13/15   Lori Bourgeois      F    53 51 Boonville            NY 2:26:19 05:13:04  05:12:31  11:56 
  379  20/23   Tammy Bagdasarian   F    21 43 Herndon              VA 2:25:23 04:43:13  05:13:23  11:58 
  380  17/21   Tammy Massie        F   287 39 Gaithersburg         MD 2:25:24 04:43:22  05:13:32  11:58 
  381  19/21   Asako Simone        F   409 48 Euless               TX 2:28:55 05:14:10  05:13:45  11:59 
  382  18/21   Rachel Berry        F    41 39 Alexandria           VA 2:28:58 05:14:15  05:14:04  12:00 
  383  48/51   Randy Wentz         M   464 46 Hanover              PA 2:28:59 05:14:48  05:14:30  12:01 
  384  37/40   Virginia Senft      M   392 50 Gaithersburg         MD 2:24:14 05:15:07  05:14:58  12:02 
  385  21/23   Teresa Vito         F   490 43 Analomink            PA 2:15:54 05:16:52  05:16:37  12:06 
  386  49/51   John Vertes         M   453 46 Cockeysville         MD 2:10:42 05:17:26  05:17:17  12:07 
  387  26/28   Joseph Sciaccheatno M   388 26 Pompton Lakes        NJ 2:07:05 05:19:03  05:18:43  12:10 
  388  20/21   Stacey Szersky      F   498 49 Pikesville           MD 2:33:51 05:19:46  05:19:21  12:12 
  389   9/13   Melissa Smith       F   527 26 Arlington            VA 2:30:53 05:19:54  05:19:37  12:12 
  390  38/40   Scott Miller        M   306 50 Goshen               IN 2:08:35 05:20:40  05:20:02  12:13 
  391  15/17   Vince Guariglia     M   171 64 Baldwin              MD 2:13:10 05:20:49  05:20:12  12:14 
  392  16/17   George Banker       M    28 61 Oxon Hill            MD 2:27:08 05:20:56  05:20:46  12:15 
  393  50/51   Richard Griffiths   M   169 46 Columbia             MD 1:48:13 05:21:22  05:21:08  12:16 
  394  21/21   Joann Hunt          F   207 45 Lee Center           NY 2:29:06 05:22:22  05:21:46  12:17 
  395  14/15   Nancy Dukett        F   129 51 Lee Center           NY 2:29:05 05:22:21  05:21:46  12:17 
  396   3/4    Chet Coates         M   505 71 Silver Spring        MD 2:15:07 05:23:50  05:23:36  12:22 
  397  51/54   John Barnett        M    32 44 Central Islip        NY 2:19:51 05:24:34  05:24:33  12:24 
  398  30/34   John Swanson        M   432 59 Quincy               MI 2:26:54 05:25:44  05:25:20  12:26 
  399  13/13   Jen Rucker          F   372 33 Rockville            MD 2:30:27 05:26:45  05:26:30  12:28 
  400   4/4    Al Emma             M   496 71 Exton                PA 2:33:07 05:28:27  05:27:54  12:31 
  401  29/30   Daiki Nakajima      M   322 30 Ridgefield Park      NJ 2:22:26 05:28:28  05:28:08  12:32 
  402  10/13   Tara Minetos        F   310 27 Fairfax              VA 2:32:06 05:28:57  05:28:37  12:33 
  403  11/14   James Betts         M    42 66 Atlanta              GA 2:21:37 05:29:14  05:29:06  12:34 
  404  11/13   Molly McGregor      F   295 29 Boston               MA 2:42:23 05:29:59  05:29:41  12:35 
  405  52/54   Alan Zwart          M   485 41 Washington           DC 2:32:10 05:30:42  05:30:09  12:37 
  406   3/3    Delinda Hood        F   197 55 Arlington            VA 2:32:27 05:30:27  05:30:16  12:37 
  407  17/17   Raymond Day         M   109 63 Baltimore            MD 2:32:11 05:31:40  05:31:10  12:39 
  408  39/40   Jim Borton          M    51 50 Sparks               MD 2:17:10 05:31:53  05:31:15  12:39 
  409  15/15   Denise Baxter       F    34 52 St Cloud             MN 2:25:16 05:32:02  05:31:32  12:40 
  410  12/13   Emily Spencer       F   423 29 Alexandria           VA 2:39:20 05:35:16  05:34:52  12:47 
  411  22/23   Allison Roth        F   371 40 Plainsboro           NJ 2:36:45 05:36:33  05:36:07  12:50 
  412   4/6    Maura Culberson     F   104 63 Wetumpka             AL 2:41:32 05:37:03  05:36:51  12:52 
  413  19/21   April Freeburn      F   518 35 Centreville          VA 2:39:55 05:38:20  05:38:03  12:55 
  414  13/13   Margel Snead        F   492 29 Ashburn              VA 2:32:52 05:39:13  05:38:42  12:56 
  415  31/34   Phillip Hill        M   192 56 Kensington           MD 2:16:00 05:43:09  05:42:39  13:05 
  416  12/14   Phil Anderson       M    11 66 Bel Air              MD 2:42:32 04:42:59  05:43:09  13:06 
  417  23/23   Ashley Varner       F   449 43 Cheverly             MD 2:36:08 05:46:58  05:46:31  13:14 
  418   5/6    Patricia Danielle-K F   107 60 Reston               VA 2:31:44 05:48:49  05:48:44  13:19 
  419  27/28   Drew Schneider      M   381 28 Gaithersburg         MD 2:48:17 05:49:46  05:49:30  13:21 
  420  51/51   Daniel Broh-Kahn    M   508 49 Phoenix              MD 2:25:17 05:51:59  05:50:52  13:24 
  421  32/34   Hal Laurent         M   257 58 Baltimore            MD 2:55:50 05:58:14  05:57:58  13:40 
  422  13/14   Rick Leveque        M   265 68 Northfield           NJ 2:43:41 06:09:05  06:08:36  14:05 
  423   1/1    Ingrid Kiss         F   511 68 Morganville          NJ         06:20:27  06:20:09  14:31 
  424   6/6    Marilyn Moor        F   314 61 Greenfield           IN         06:28:57  06:28:27  14:50 
  425  28/28   David Jun           M   500 27 Ellicott City        MD 1:36:15         #         #       
  426  40/40   David Lennox        M   261 53 Sandy Spring         MD 1:41:05         #         #       
  427  30/30   Michael Dusenbery   M   131 33 Columbia             MD 1:46:23         #         #       
  428  53/54   Andy Stearns        M   426 42 Bend                 OR 1:46:59         #         #       
  429  33/34   Floyd Williamson    M   469 55 Temple Hills         MD 1:50:45         #         #       
  430  20/21   Sarah De Santis     F   111 38 Freeland             MD 2:08:20         #         #       
  431  54/54   Alfonzo Montes      M   509 41 Hunt Valley          MD 2:09:20         #         #       
  432  34/34   Marc Landry         M   248 56 Philadelphia         PA 2:21:01         #         #       
  433  21/21   Janel Dutton        F   132 38 Baltimore            MD 2:24:39         #         #       
  434  14/14   Stan Wadsworth      M   454 68 Towson               MD 2:24:39         #         #       
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

            Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                 MALE OPEN
    1   239 Joshua Korth        23 New York NY             02:39:35  
    2   263 Keith Levasseur     33 Columbia MD             02:41:38  
    3    61 Karsten Brown       37 Front Royal VA          02:46:41  
    4   491 Remus Medley        41 Baltimore MD            02:47:14  
    5   323 Michael Nasuta      25 Portage MI              02:50:15  

                                FEMALE OPEN
    1   227 Jessica Kennedy     28 Morristown NJ           03:07:05  
    2   494 Jennifer Panzetta   41 Berwyn PA               03:14:09  
    3   493 Jamie Panzer        32 Wynnewoon PA            03:15:40  
    4   358 Erica Ready         23 Boonville NY            03:23:12  
    5    50 Sandra Bonilla      35 Kensington MD           03:29:14  

                                MALE MASTER
    1    33 Douglas Basinski    40 Pittsburgh PA           02:54:43  
    2   441 Robert Tisch        40 Bel Air MD              02:55:33  

                               FEMALE MASTER
    1   147 Alexis Flores       41 Harleysville PA         03:33:33  
    2   203 Susan Hu            41 Berwyn PA               03:37:11  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1   393 Chris Senft         19 Gaithersburg         MD 03:41:52  
    2   483 Kevin Zerhusen      19 Elkridge             MD 03:50:15  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    20 Sophie Baer         19 Hampstead            NC 04:00:57  
    2   256 Mary Laugesen       19 Hanover              MD 04:23:16  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   102 Joshua Craddock     24 Columbia             MD 03:15:23  
    2   472 David Willner       22 Springfield          VA 03:51:02  
    3    78 Zach Campbell       20 Mechanicsburg        PA 03:58:42  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   383 Anna Schulte        20 Grosse Pointe Farms  MI 03:31:02  
    2   425 Dominique Stasulli  20 West Haven           CT 03:42:00  
    3   451 Anna Vaudin         24 Germantown           MD 03:56:07  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   123 Charles Dinofrio    29 Freeland             PA 02:50:34  
    2   510 Daniel Miranda      25 Baltimore            MD 03:01:56  
    3   291 Jason McCaul        29 ELLICOTT CITY        MD 03:11:16  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   272 Lora Liu            28 Loma Linda           CA 03:35:33  
    2    99 Caroline Cooper     29 Hollywood            MD 03:38:41  
    3   389 Mary Sciacchetano   25 Freeland             PA 03:46:54  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   495 David Spalding      33 Columbia             MD 02:55:35  
    2   419 Chris Solarz        33 New York             NY 02:59:35  
    3   213 Joshua Jamison      33 York                 PA 03:06:44  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   188 Shannon Hays        34 Lawrenceville        GA 03:30:50  
    2   407 Colette Silvis      31 Latrobe              PA 03:35:05  
    3   238 Jessica Kooy        31 parkville            MD 03:38:54  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   137 Rick Evans          35 Braford              VT 03:00:42  
    2   433 Brian Sweeney       37 MD                   MD 03:02:21  
    3   290 Mike Mazzarese      35 Reisterstown         MD 03:08:45  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    83 Hazel Chase         38 Columbia             MD 03:32:55  
    2   444 Erin Tunkel         38 Mount Airy           MD 03:45:24  
    3   250 Kimmie Lankford     37 Glen Arm             MD 03:54:36  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    24 Daniel Balkey       40 Lansdowne            VA 02:57:37  
    2   336 Jerry Parks         43 Bethesda             MD 02:57:56  
    3    47 Stephen Bohse       44 Columbia             MD 03:05:30  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   142 Karen Finney        41 Elkton               MD 03:42:17  
    2    52 Laurie Bothwell     42 Bel Air              MD 03:56:19  
    3   387 Heather Schwartzbau 42 Ellicott City        MD 04:00:25  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    89 Ian Clements        47 Alexandria           VA 02:57:13  
    2    97 Ed Connell          47 West Grove           PA 02:58:13  
    3   297 John McKenna        48 Litchfield           CT 03:07:49  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   373 Judy Rupp           49 Bethesda             MD 03:40:11  
    2    73 Kathleen Caggiano   47 Bethesda             MD 03:43:44  
    3   212 Merri-Ellen James   46 Cockeysville         MD 03:52:04  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   365 Jim Roche           50 Lancaster            PA 03:07:56  
    2   341 Allan Perez         54 Silver Spring        MD 03:13:19  
    3   173 Jack Guilfoyle      50 Baltimore            MD 03:23:49  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   233 Valerie Kilcoin     53 Middletown           NY 03:45:05  
    2   302 Cheryl Michael      51 Henrico              VA 03:52:05  
    3   130 Mary Duprey         52 Rouses Point         NY 03:55:32  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   244 George Kroeker      59 Columbia             MD 03:26:00  
    2   334 Richard Park        58 Colorado Springs     CO 03:29:04  
    3   439 Stephen Thienel     59 Columbia             MD 03:30:45  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   431 Donna Swanson       59 Quincy               MI 04:47:12  
    2   305 Laura Milak         55 Middleburgh          NY 05:08:21  
    3   197 Delinda Hood        55 Arlington            VA 05:30:16  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   404 Myron Sidloski      60 Dallas               PA 03:26:04  
    2   474 Jay Jacob Wind      61 Arlington            VA 03:36:30  
    3   229 Wing-Kwong Keung    60 Perrysburg           OH 03:39:54  
    4   351 Doug Preston        62 Baltimore            MD 03:48:26  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   338 Kathleen Peck       61 Goshen               CT 04:11:57* 
    2   177 Patricia Hager      61 Concord              MA 04:44:11  
    3   144 Laurie Fisher       60 Hyattsville          MD 04:47:51  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   476 Ronnie Wong         65 Baltimore            MD 03:46:56  
    2    80 Greg Chaconas       66 Washington           DC 04:04:24  
    3   184 David Harrell       69 Chevy Chase          MD 04:08:30  
    4   258 Christopher Lee     67 Grasonville          MD 04:13:46  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   511 Ingrid Kiss         68 Morganville          NJ 06:20:09  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   345 Jack Pitarra        70 Baltimore            MD 04:46:22  
    2   402 Dan Shuff           76 San Antonio          TX 04:48:20* 
    3   505 Chet Coates         71 Silver Spring        MD 05:23:36  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                               TEAM RESULTS
Place Team Name                      T No.   S T Name                Runner                    Split    2nd Spli Gun Time  Chip Tim  
===== ============================== = ===== = = =================== ========================= ======== ======== ========  ========  
    1 NOTHIN BUT BUTTERBALL              827 M M Caleb Chamberlayne  Kenneth Hawkes            01:25:43 01:29:09 02:54:52  02:54:51  
    2 CLOTHING OPTIONAL                  807 M X Christian Creutzer  Jaclyn Truncellito                          03:01:58  03:01:58  
    3 A TERP AND A BADGER                802 F X Caroline Bauer      Hafiz Shakih              01:37:59 01:26:09 03:04:08  03:04:07  
    4 TWO FIFTY PLUS                     842 M M Luke Brandonisio    Timothy Satterfield       01:36:08 01:30:04 03:06:13  03:06:11  
    5 GABE AND JACKSON                   856 M M Gabe Acheson        Jackson Flowers           01:51:12 01:22:02 03:13:31  03:13:13  
    6 MAURICE AND JEANETTE               854 F X Jeanette Lussi      Maurice Pointer           01:32:23 01:45:58 03:18:21* 03:18:21* 
    7 FRIENDS AND RIVALS                 813 F F Ann Fraker          Juda Mcgannon             01:40:27 01:38:59 03:19:27* 03:19:25* 
    8 MARSHALL AND MARSHA DEMAREE        823 F X Marsha Demaree      Marshall Demaree          01:46:22 01:40:56 03:27:22  03:27:18  
    9 TRAIL MIX                          840 M X Barry Foland        Susan Hurley              01:52:16 01:35:05 03:27:23  03:27:20  
   10 BRUCE AND BRIAN                    848 M M Bruce Lentz         Brian Lentz               01:46:47 01:40:49 03:27:36  03:27:36  
   11 WHOOPASS BAMFS                     845 F X Emily Keyes         Jonathan Sagner           01:53:10 01:38:09 03:31:36  03:31:18  
   12 CHARLES AND GEORGE                 857 M S Charles Downey      George Yannakakis         01:43:14 01:56:46 03:40:47  03:39:59  
   13 FLEET FEET ALBRECHTS               811 F X Michelle Albrecht   Michael Albrecht          02:02:26 01:39:02 03:41:33  03:41:27  
   14 TEAM ADJUSTMENT                    834 M M Steve Elliott       Daun Sigafoose            01:52:12 01:50:38 03:43:06  03:42:50  
   15 MEET ME HALFWAY                    824 F F Laura Gaffney       Nancy Shipley             01:47:07 02:03:02 03:50:18  03:50:09  
   16 WE'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMAS (M     844 F X Nancy Dujmovic      Marc Horn                 02:05:44 01:44:51 03:50:54  03:50:35  
   17 DAN AND RAY                        855 M M Dan Smith           Ray Smith                 02:12:57 01:38:32 03:51:54  03:51:29  
   18 SUPER JEWS                         833 M M Joshua Klein        Andrew Vineberg           01:49:40 02:01:57 03:51:54  03:51:37  
   19 3 GUYS FROM BROOKLYN               801 M M David Kinzer        Peter Stine               01:42:51 02:11:36 03:54:36  03:54:26  
   20 CHARLOTTE AND ALI                  850 F F Charlotte Thompson  Ali Thompson              01:43:22 02:13:13 03:56:40  03:56:35  
   21 MY BETTER HALF                     826 M S Charles Schindler   Jane Schindler            02:14:48 01:45:19 04:00:19  04:00:07  
   22 HOLMES TRACK CLUB                  816 F F Jeanne Holmes       Kathleen Holmes           02:12:21 01:50:24 04:03:14  04:02:45  
   23 RUNNING REFORMERS                  831 M M Matthew Bauer       Jesse Harlan                                04:05:12  04:04:54  
   24 NSD                                828 F F Melinda Greenberg   Chrissy Libber            02:12:00 01:56:25 04:08:36  04:08:25  
   25 HOUPT                              817 M X John Houpt          Kirsten Houpt             02:04:42 02:08:56 04:13:52  04:13:38  
   26 TEAM YAKALUMPF                     839 F X Erin Bonning        Dan Patnaude              02:15:52 01:58:39 04:14:47  04:14:30  
   27 MARGARET AND KAREN                 849 F F Stephanie Grace     Margaret Ward             02:09:40 02:04:58 04:14:56  04:14:37  
   28 TEAM TURTLE                        838 F F Ashlea Browning     Karen Fernandez           02:13:37 02:06:28 04:20:22  04:20:04  
   29 PORTA POTS                         829 F F Wendy O'Bryant      Jen Re                    02:17:58 02:12:41 04:31:02  04:30:39  
   30 LUCYDEAN                           822 M X Jeffrey Tessier     April Tessier                               04:31:07  04:30:49  
   31 DESTINED TO FINISH                 809 F X Jennifer Eden       Paul Fugate               02:40:02 01:54:34 04:34:58  04:34:36  
   32 KATIE SQUARED                      820 F F Katie Dauka         Katherine Houghton        02:32:43 02:05:36 04:38:29  04:38:19  
   33 TRAIL RUNNERS                      841 F F Kimberly Capan      Rebecca Lindsay           02:16:32 02:22:38 04:39:15  04:39:09  
   34 MORE COWBELL                       825 F F Gayle Martin        Karen Pluebell            02:44:59 01:54:25 04:39:55  04:39:24  
   35 TINA AND DENNIS                    852 M   Dennis Eckert       Tina Quiambao             02:28:18 02:13:20 04:42:02  04:41:37  
   36 WILL RUN 4 BLACK & GOLD            846 M X Jim McGonnell       Lara Reynolds             02:46:30 02:08:48 04:55:37  04:55:17  
   37 T-WRECKS                           843 F   Tricia Bosley       Dave Eggleton             02:42:26 02:17:33 05:00:29  04:59:58  
   38 RUN COOL                           830 M S Dave Cooley         Josh Levinson             01:36:04 03:24:49 05:01:15* 05:00:53* 
   39 LAUREN AND SHERRY                  853 F   Sherry Green        Lauren Karow              02:12:32 02:48:54 05:01:39  05:01:25  
   40 KERRI ON TO THE BROOKE             821 F F Kerrian Mross       Brooke Ward               02:26:27 02:49:49 05:16:46  05:16:16  
   41 BAM RAM                            803 M X Matthew Gorman      Julia Perskie             02:56:07 02:27:18 05:23:45  05:23:24  
   42 CORTWRIGHT                         808 M X Chris Cortwright    Andrea Cortwright         02:44:43 02:49:04 05:34:04  05:33:46  
   43 TEAM ENDURE                        836 F F Jody Gorman         Shelley Kennedy           02:56:07 02:53:37 05:50:04  05:49:43  
 

            Awards Listing By Gun Time (No Duplicate Prizes)


                                TEAM : MALE
    1   827 Caleb Chamberlayne  25 Kenneth Hawkes            Nothin But Butterball          02:54:52  
    2   842 Luke Brandonisio    53 Timothy Satterfield       Two Fifty Plus                 03:06:13  

                               TEAM : FEMALE
    1   813 Ann Fraker          45 Juda Mcgannon             Friends And Rivals             03:19:27
    2   824 Laura Gaffney       40 Nancy Shipley             Meet Me Halfway                03:50:18  

                              TEAM : COMBINE
    1   807 Christian Creutzer  50 Jaclyn Truncellito        Clothing Optional              03:01:58  
    2   802 Caroline Bauer      28 Hafiz Shakih              A Terp And A Badger            03:04:08  

                               TEAM : SENIOR
    1   857 Charles Downey      44 George Yannakakis         Charles And George             03:40:47  
    2   826 Charles Schindler   58 Jane Schindler            My Better Half                 04:00:19  

All BRRC events, group runs, trainings, and races through August 31st are canceled. Unfortunately, this includes the club picnic.
+